2005 Short Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 25-29

Final Results

Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greenwood, Scott          27 TOC                              20.73   11  
  2 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                             20.91    9  
  3 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                              20.95    8  
  4 Louw, Herman              29 IM                               21.11    7  
  5 Conway, Adam              26 SDSM                             21.49    6  
  6 Darzi, Bruno              26 GOLD                             21.73    5  
  7 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                             21.87    4  
  8 Delicino, Jeremy          28 UTAH                             22.09    2.5
  8 Kothe, Brian              28 IM                               22.09    2.5
 10 Helfers, Alex             25 IM                               22.20    1  
 11 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                              22.34  
 12 Adams, Keith              29 SKY                              22.57  
 13 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                             22.60  
 14 Allan, John               25 WM                               22.62  
 15 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                             22.63  
 16 Richards, John            26 NPBM                             22.91  
 17 Pentland, Matthew         28 SDSM                             23.05  
 18 Jent, Daniel              27 ALEX                             23.15  
 19 Lias, Robert              26 AMS                              23.23  
 20 Cross, Ian                26 FLAQ                             23.51  
 21 Jimmison, Tyrone          25 O*H*                             23.55  
 22 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                             23.63  
 23 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                             23.87  
 24 Moore, Michael            25 FLAQ                             23.93  
 25 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                             24.12  
 26 Schwebel, Michael         28 GOLD                             24.27  
 27 DeSouza, Keith            29 LYTA                             24.32  
 28 Burgarelli, Esteban       29 METR                             24.43  
 29 Lee, James                28 REDT                             25.23  
 30 Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon  25 AMS                              25.44  
 31 Rubin, Daniel             27 FLAQ                             25.75  
 32 Bennett, James            26 FLAQ                             25.99  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                             44.90   11  
       21.45    44.90                                                      
  2 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                              46.19    9  
       22.49    46.19                                                      
  3 Greenwood, Scott          27 TOC                              46.71    8  
       22.90    46.71                                                      
  4 Conway, Adam              26 SDSM                             47.11    7  
       22.14    47.11                                                      
  5 Delicino, Jeremy          28 UTAH                             47.82    6  
       23.07    47.82                                                      
  6 Darzi, Bruno              26 GOLD                             47.86    5  
       23.01    47.86                                                      
  7 Helfers, Alex             25 IM                               48.06    4  
       23.10    48.06                                                      
  8 Kothe, Brian              28 IM                               48.77    3  
       23.19    48.77                                                      
  9 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                             48.79    2  
       23.67    48.79                                                      
 10 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                              49.00    1  
       23.36    49.00                                                      
 11 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                             49.83  
       23.65    49.83                                                      
 12 Adams, Keith              29 SKY                              50.09  
       24.00    50.09                                                      
 13 Jent, Daniel              27 ALEX                             50.35  
       23.92    50.35                                                      
 14 Fig, Raymond              26 UNAT                             50.76  
       24.10    50.76                                                      
 15 McGarity, James           29 CCYA                             50.96  
       24.51    50.96                                                      
 16 Jones, Gary               27 FACT                             51.56  
       23.50    51.56                                                      
 17 Moore, Michael            25 FLAQ                             52.09  
       25.28    52.09                                                      
 18 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                             52.19  
       24.92    52.19                                                      
 19 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                             53.06  
       25.36    53.06                                                      
 20 Budd, Adam                27 CMS                              53.29  
       25.24    53.29                                                      
 21 Burgarelli, Esteban       29 METR                             53.53  
       26.01    53.53                                                      
 22 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                             53.67  
       25.07    53.67                                                      
 23 Lee, James                28 REDT                             55.38  
       26.78    55.38                                                      
 24 Balocco, Joseph           27 FLAQ                             56.07  
       27.17    56.07                                                      
 25 Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon  25 AMS                              57.93  
       27.47    57.93                                                      
 26 Walters, Aaron            25 GOLD                           1:01.04  
       29.27  1:01.04                                                      
 27 Shuster, Vladimir         29 REDT                           1:04.98  
       29.13  1:04.98                                                      
 28 Di Nezio, Pedro           27 GOLD                           1:06.73  
       31.47  1:06.73                                                      
 -- Ditoe, Andrew             25 FLAQ                                DQ  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                           1:39.93   11  
       22.14    46.93  1:12.68  1:39.93                                    
  2 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                            1:45.05    9  
       24.45    51.14  1:18.99  1:45.05                                    
  3 Delicino, Jeremy          28 UTAH                           1:45.18    8  
       24.50    50.67  1:17.66  1:45.18                                    
  4 Simmons, Will             29 ISF                            1:46.66    7  
       24.49    51.67  1:19.50  1:46.66                                    
  5 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                           1:48.15    6  
       25.08    52.21  1:19.75  1:48.15                                    
  6 Paul, Darcy               29 MOVY                           1:51.35    5  
       25.89    53.87  1:22.59  1:51.35                                    
  7 Lovell, Jason             27 RIDG                           1:51.96    4  
       25.48    53.86  1:22.43  1:51.96                                    
  8 Jent, Daniel              27 ALEX                           1:53.56    3  
       26.37    55.10  1:23.82  1:53.56                                    
  9 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                           1:55.79    2  
       27.47    56.67  1:25.68  1:55.79                                    
 10 Adams, Keith              29 SKY                            1:56.01    1  
       25.75    54.28  1:24.47  1:56.01                                    
 11 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                           1:58.03  
       27.27    56.96  1:27.02  1:58.03                                    
 12 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                           2:00.58  
       27.72    58.07  1:29.33  2:00.58                                    
 13 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                           2:02.95  
       28.49    59.47  1:31.49  2:02.95                                    
 14 Lee, James                28 REDT                           2:05.02  
       27.34    57.92  1:31.01  2:05.02                                    
 15 Di Nezio, Pedro           27 GOLD                           2:31.21  
       32.37  1:10.04  2:31.21                                             
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delicino, Jeremy          28 UTAH                           4:48.24   11  
       26.67    55.49  1:24.66  1:54.25  2:23.60  2:53.10  3:22.79  3:51.91
     4:20.61  4:48.24                                                      
  2 Paul, Darcy               29 MOVY                           5:04.76    9  
       27.20    57.06  1:27.71  1:58.55  2:29.46  3:00.36  3:31.52  4:02.63
     4:33.85  5:04.76                                                      
  3 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                           5:16.52    8  
       29.83  1:01.57  1:34.15  2:06.73  2:39.04  3:11.00  3:42.55  4:14.35
     4:45.66  5:16.52                                                      
  4 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                           5:23.12    7  
       29.45  1:01.46  1:33.44  2:05.51  2:37.12  3:09.21  3:42.14  4:15.83
     4:49.52  5:23.12                                                      
  5 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                           5:26.81    6  
       29.58  1:01.46  1:33.91  2:06.82  2:40.20  3:13.84  3:47.33  4:21.12
     4:54.56  5:26.81                                                      
  6 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                           5:31.54    5  
       29.79  1:01.79  1:34.34  2:07.24  2:40.10  3:13.35  3:47.15  4:21.45
     4:56.55  5:31.54                                                      
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                          11:16.77   11  
                       6:07.73  6:41.17  7:15.17  7:43.39  8:04.88  8:58.31
     9:33.03 10:08.20 10:43.13 11:16.77                                    
  2 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                          11:41.73    9  
       30.86  1:03.90  1:38.25  2:13.07  2:47.82  3:22.59  3:57.58  4:32.80
     5:08.32  5:44.15  6:20.21  6:55.75  7:31.50  8:07.31  8:43.48  9:19.36
     9:54.92 10:30.78 11:06.73 11:41.73                                    
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Darcy               29 MOVY                          17:45.35   11  
       29.79  1:01.78  1:34.37  2:06.97  2:39.29  3:11.37  3:43.65  4:16.16
     4:48.61  5:21.18  5:53.65  6:25.90  6:58.90  7:31.78  8:04.70  8:37.09
     9:09.65  9:42.28 10:14.87 10:47.12 11:19.64 11:52.10 12:23.80 12:56.20
    13:28.04 14:00.05 14:32.00 15:03.85 15:34.94 16:04.91 16:43.10 17:21.56
    17:45.35
  2 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                          18:26.18    9  
       30.17  1:02.15  1:34.56  2:07.54  2:40.28  3:13.34  3:46.88  4:20.26
     4:53.56  5:26.95  6:00.54  6:34.12  7:07.73  7:41.39  8:14.78  8:48.54
     9:22.20  9:56.11 10:30.26 11:03.97 11:38.07 12:11.68 12:45.97 13:20.81
    13:54.97 14:29.02 15:03.51 15:38.18 16:12.34 16:46.55 17:20.68 17:53.64
    18:26.18
  3 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                          19:02.14    8  
       32.16  1:07.16  1:42.32  2:18.14  2:53.57  3:28.80  4:04.13  4:39.45
     5:14.52  5:49.45  6:24.03  6:58.56  7:32.71  8:06.93  8:41.23  9:15.64
     9:50.03 10:24.22 10:58.40 11:32.78 12:07.03 12:41.19 13:15.61 13:50.14
    14:24.80 14:59.79 15:34.22 16:09.10 16:44.06 17:18.70 17:53.63 18:28.74
    19:02.14
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                             23.70   11  
  2 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                             25.88    9  
  3 Pentland, Matthew         28 SDSM                             26.21    8  
  4 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                             26.88    7  
  5 Cross, Ian                26 FLAQ                             27.88    6  
  6 Schwebel, Michael         28 GOLD                             28.16    5  
  7 Ditoe, Andrew             25 FLAQ                             28.27    4  
  8 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                             28.73    3  
  9 DeSouza, Keith            29 LYTA                             32.13    2  
 10 Bennett, James            26 FLAQ                             32.22    1  
 11 Walters, Aaron            25 GOLD                             34.43  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                             51.87   11  
       24.85    51.87                                                      
  2 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                             54.14    9  
       26.41    54.14                                                      
  3 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                             55.90    8  
       27.21    55.90                                                      
  4 Pentland, Matthew         28 SDSM                             56.50    7  
       27.82    56.50                                                      
  5 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                             59.08    6  
       28.84    59.08                                                      
  6 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                           1:01.31    5  
       28.07  1:01.31                                                      
  7 Stanley, Jeffrey          27 NEM                            1:01.62    4  
       29.42  1:01.62                                                      
  8 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                           1:01.87    3  
       30.27  1:01.87                                                      
  9 Ditoe, Andrew             25 FLAQ                           1:02.04    2  
       30.15  1:02.04                                                      
 10 Grim, Frederick           28 REDT                           1:19.65    1  
       39.19  1:19.65                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skoog, Peder              25 IAMA                           1:51.51   11  
       25.19    53.01  1:21.79  1:51.51                                    
  2 Wynn, Ryan                26 CLVM                           1:57.99    9  
       28.28    57.86  1:27.92  1:57.99                                    
  3 Pentland, Matthew         28 SDSM                           2:04.52    8  
       29.73  1:01.61  1:33.68  2:04.52                                    
  4 Ditoe, Andrew             25 FLAQ                           2:16.26    7  
       31.47  1:05.04  1:40.40  2:16.26                                    
  5 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                           2:16.80    6  
       31.42  1:05.46  1:41.49  2:16.80                                    
  6 Grim, Frederick           28 REDT                           2:55.20    5  
       41.93  1:27.12  2:12.62  2:55.20                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Louw, Herman              29 IM                               26.59   11  
  2 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                             26.72    9  
  3 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                             27.10    8  
  4 Lias, Robert              26 AMS                              27.97    7  
  5 Allan, John               25 WM                               27.98    6  
  6 Jimmison, Tyrone          25 O*H*                             28.88    5  
  7 McGarity, James           29 CCYA                             28.97    4  
  8 Sayah, George             26 PNA                              30.16    3  
  9 DeSouza, Keith            29 LYTA                             30.36    2  
 10 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                             30.51    1  
 11 Stanley, Jeffrey          27 NEM                              31.45  
 12 Hurley, Phil              29 PMST                             32.04  
 13 Acal Jimenez, Rafael      28 REDT                             32.31  
 14 Rubin, Daniel             27 FLAQ                             33.18  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                             57.89   11  
       26.99    57.89                                                      
  2 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                             58.56    9  
       27.36    58.56                                                      
  3 Cron, Chad                29 GOLD                           1:00.05    8  
       28.22  1:00.05                                                      
  4 Allan, John               25 WM                             1:00.77    7  
       28.00  1:00.77                                                      
  5 Joe, Stephan              29 NEM                            1:00.85    6  
       28.68  1:00.85                                                      
  6 Helfers, Alex             25 IM                             1:00.96    5  
       28.78  1:00.96                                                      
  7 Lias, Robert              26 AMS                            1:01.67    4  
       29.03  1:01.67                                                      
  8 Fig, Raymond              26 UNAT                           1:04.47    3  
       31.14  1:04.47                                                      
  9 Jimmison, Tyrone          25 O*H*                           1:04.78    2  
       30.46  1:04.78                                                      
 10 DeSouza, Keith            29 LYTA                           1:06.15    1  
       30.59  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Hurley, Phil              29 PMST                           1:08.42  
       31.94  1:08.42                                                      
 12 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                           1:09.50  
       32.29  1:09.50                                                      
 13 Acal Jimenez, Rafael      28 REDT                           1:10.65  
       32.55  1:10.65                                                      
 14 Balocco, Joseph           27 FLAQ                           1:12.30  
       34.33  1:12.30                                                      
 15 Rubin, Daniel             27 FLAQ                           1:12.40  
       33.64  1:12.40                                                      
 16 Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon  25 AMS                            1:15.34  
       36.61  1:15.34                                                      
 17 Shuster, Vladimir         29 REDT                           1:18.55  
       36.06  1:18.55                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                           2:07.80   11  
       29.23  1:01.68  1:34.43  2:07.80                                    
  2 Cron, Chad                29 GOLD                           2:08.74    9  
       29.44  1:02.86  1:35.56  2:08.74                                    
  3 Joe, Stephan              29 NEM                            2:10.00    8  
       29.52  1:02.46  1:35.92  2:10.00                                    
  4 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                           2:13.02    7  
       29.98  1:03.82  1:37.76  2:13.02                                    
  5 Helfers, Alex             25 IM                             2:13.45    6  
       30.15  1:03.92  1:38.67  2:13.45                                    
  6 Allan, John               25 WM                             2:17.57    5  
       30.92  1:06.00  1:40.99  2:17.57                                    
  7 Lias, Robert              26 AMS                            2:20.22    4  
       32.77  1:09.20  1:45.45  2:20.22                                    
  8 Lovell, Jason             27 RIDG                           2:20.32    3  
       31.36  1:06.19  1:42.77  2:20.32                                    
  9 Jimmison, Tyrone          25 O*H*                           2:21.71    2  
       30.61  1:05.72  1:42.91  2:21.71                                    
 10 DeSouza, Keith            29 LYTA                           2:28.76    1  
       31.70  1:08.50  1:47.16  2:28.76                                    
 11 Sayah, George             26 PNA                            2:29.87  
       33.40  1:10.91  1:50.69  2:29.87                                    
 12 Hurley, Phil              29 PMST                           2:30.20  
       34.55  1:12.92  1:51.92  2:30.20                                    
 13 Connor, Chris             29 FACT                           2:31.30  
       34.87  1:13.16  1:51.67  2:31.30                                    
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              26 SDSM                             22.44   11  
  2 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                              23.11    9  
  3 Greenwood, Scott          27 TOC                              24.34    8  
  4 Fig, Raymond              26 UNAT                             24.89    6.5
  4 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                             24.89    6.5
  6 Cron, Chad                29 GOLD                             25.14    5  
  7 Pentland, Matthew         28 SDSM                             25.24    4  
  8 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                             25.42    3  
  9 Schwebel, Michael         28 GOLD                             25.46    2  
 10 Jent, Daniel              27 ALEX                             25.49    1  
 11 Jones, Gary               27 FACT                             25.66  
 12 Allan, John               25 WM                               25.72  
 13 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                             26.31  
 14 Budd, Adam                27 CMS                              26.51  
 15 Talyor, R                 26 ISF                              26.58  
 16 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                             26.62  
 17 Lee, James                28 REDT                             27.02  
 18 Balocco, Joseph           27 FLAQ                             28.54  
 19 Yancey, Daniel            25 BRYB                             28.71  
 20 Di Nezio, Pedro           27 GOLD                             34.24  
 -- Krenzer, Brian            26 IM                                  DQ  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              26 SDSM                             49.70   11  
       22.83    49.70                                                      
  2 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                              52.71    9  
       24.67    52.71                                                      
  3 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                             53.68    8  
       24.73    53.68                                                      
  4 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                             53.96    7  
       25.16    53.96                                                      
  5 Cron, Chad                29 GOLD                             53.97    6  
       25.06    53.97                                                      
  6 Helfers, Alex             25 IM                               55.50    5  
       25.38    55.50                                                      
  7 Joe, Stephan              29 NEM                              56.33    4  
       25.96    56.33                                                      
  8 Krenzer, Brian            26 IM                               56.66    3  
       26.34    56.66                                                      
  9 Lovell, Jason             27 RIDG                             56.93    2  
       25.75    56.93                                                      
 10 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                             57.63    1  
       26.74    57.63                                                      
 11 Jent, Daniel              27 ALEX                             57.77  
       26.62    57.77                                                      
 12 Burgarelli, Esteban       29 METR                             59.54  
       27.76    59.54                                                      
 13 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                           1:00.33  
       28.61  1:00.33                                                      
 14 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                           1:00.43  
       26.41  1:00.43                                                      
 15 Lee, James                28 REDT                           1:01.08  
       27.68  1:01.08                                                      
 16 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                           1:01.65  
       28.61  1:01.65                                                      
 17 Grim, Frederick           28 REDT                           1:25.70  
       39.96  1:25.70                                                      
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Christopher         28 ALEX                           2:00.06   11  
       27.78    58.42  1:29.28  2:00.06                                    
  2 Lovell, Jason             27 RIDG                           2:09.16    9  
       27.85    59.94  1:33.99  2:09.16                                    
  3 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                           2:09.45    8  
       27.65    59.35  1:32.91  2:09.45                                    
  4 Krenzer, Brian            26 IM                             2:09.62    7  
       28.97  1:00.73  1:34.17  2:09.62                                    
  5 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                           2:11.08    6  
       28.33  1:00.52  1:34.97  2:11.08                                    
  6 Bate, Andrew              27 GAJA                           2:19.29    5  
       28.98  1:03.08  1:39.01  2:19.29                                    
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Adam              26 SDSM                             52.93   11  
       24.25    52.93                                                      
  2 Zahorik, Ryan             28 WMAC                             53.30    9  
       24.96    53.30                                                      
  3 Kappler, Jerrod           28 SKY                              54.54    8  
       25.93    54.54                                                      
  4 Darzi, Bruno              26 GOLD                             55.17    7  
       25.64    55.17                                                      
  5 Greenwood, Scott          27 TOC                              55.28    6  
       25.74    55.28                                                      
  6 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                             55.33    5  
       26.00    55.33                                                      
  7 Delicino, Jeremy          28 UTAH                             56.10    4  
       26.61    56.10                                                      
  8 Joe, Stephan              29 NEM                              56.20    3  
       26.84    56.20                                                      
  9 Fig, Raymond              26 UNAT                             56.28    2  
       26.55    56.28                                                      
 10 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                             56.79    1  
       26.48    56.79                                                      
 11 McGarity, James           29 CCYA                             57.13  
       26.15    57.13                                                      
 12 Lias, Robert              26 AMS                              58.34  
       27.63    58.34                                                      
 13 Adams, Keith              29 SKY                              58.48  
       27.54    58.48                                                      
 14 Cross, Ian                26 FLAQ                             59.29  
       28.09    59.29                                                      
 15 Moeshlin, Brent           29 CAMS                           1:00.12  
       27.80  1:00.12                                                      
 16 Powell, Joshua            27 REDT                           1:00.40  
       26.68  1:00.40                                                      
 17 Stanley, Jeffrey          27 NEM                            1:00.50  
       27.66  1:00.50                                                      
 18 Sayah, George             26 PNA                            1:00.86  
       29.35  1:00.86                                                      
 19 Schwebel, Michael         28 GOLD                           1:01.05  
       26.95  1:01.05                                                      
 20 Krenzer, Brian            26 IM                             1:01.60  
       27.74  1:01.60                                                      
 21 Moore, Michael            25 FLAQ                           1:01.76  
       28.35  1:01.76                                                      
 22 Lee, James                28 REDT                           1:04.19  
       30.16  1:04.19                                                      
 23 Bennett, James            26 FLAQ                           1:08.92  
       31.22  1:08.92                                                      
 24 Shuster, Vladimir         29 REDT                           1:14.85  
       35.09  1:14.85                                                      
 -- Allan, John               25 WM                                  DQ  
       26.74                                                               
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cron, Chad                29 GOLD                           1:59.01   11  
       25.60    57.57  1:30.64  1:59.01                                    
  2 Joe, Stephan              29 NEM                            2:00.68    9  
       26.35    58.90  1:32.20  2:00.68                                    
  3 Killian, Andrew           25 ALEX                           2:04.19    8  
       25.46    57.73  1:33.04  2:04.19                                    
  4 McGarity, James           29 CCYA                           2:04.85    7  
       26.82    58.56  1:35.28  2:04.85                                    
  5 Stich, Darryl             29 WMAC                           2:05.32    6  
       25.60    59.40  1:36.18  2:05.32                                    
  6 Lovell, Jason             27 RIDG                           2:05.78    5  
       26.44    58.65  1:35.75  2:05.78                                    
  7 Adams, Keith              29 SKY                            2:12.09    4  
       26.90  1:02.08  1:41.19  2:12.09                                    
  8 Sayah, George             26 PNA                            2:14.43    3  
       28.81  1:04.60  1:42.39  2:14.43                                    
  9 Hurley, Phil              29 PMST                           2:20.40    2  
       30.86  1:09.79  1:48.06  2:20.40                                    
 -- Yancey, Daniel            25 BRYB                                DQ  
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Travis           28 SAWS                           4:54.07   11  
       28.73  1:01.95  1:43.04  2:21.60  3:04.32  3:47.54  4:21.62  4:54.07
  2 Usdavin, Joshua           28 CONN                           5:19.84    9  
       31.31  1:09.52  1:52.26  2:34.11  3:18.58  4:03.99  4:42.53  5:19.84
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #50