2005 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 174
Swimmers: 1,620
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Adirondack Masters (ADMS)
  1 Barra, David J                 M 40
  2 Flanagan, Katie E              W 51
  3 Fochios, Dean T                M 51
  4 Strothenke, Paul J             M 40

Alameda Aquatic Masters (AAM)
  1 Sharpe, Randell B              M 47

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Heiberg, Alan E                M 46
  2 Walker, Donald M               M 46

Alaska Masters Swimming (AKMS)
  1 Cook, Mimi M                   W 40
  2 Smith, Paula J                 W 50
  3 Tait, Christine M              W 40

Alexandria Masters Swimming (ALEX)
  1 Jent, Daniel E                 M 27
  2 Killian, Andrew S              M 25
  3 Prout, William C               M 28
  4 Rice, Christopher D            M 28
  5 Roberts, Bill                  M 43
  6 Smith, Erin K                  W 24

Allegheny Mountain Association (AMAM)
  1 Weisbrod, Andre                M 55

Almaden Masters (ALMA)
  1 Hunt, Allison                  W 41
  2 Murphy, Steve J                M 39

Annandale Masters Swim Club (AMSC)
  1 Weinberg, Norman A             M 50

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 47
  2 Zeller, Max                    M 66

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 58
  2 Bailey, Monica M               W 44
  3 Beavers, Sylvia B              W 31
  4 Bernard, Kimball V             M 60
  5 Bunch, Brigid J                W 41
  6 Gruender, Daniel F             M 75
  7 Gruender, Edie                 W 76
  8 Hobbs, Liz A                   W 43
  9 Jenner, Jacqueline E           W 21
 10 Major, Rebecca P               W 41
 11 Menard, Joanne C               W 57
 12 Roper, Gail                    W 75
 13 Schechter, Mitzi G             W 49
 14 Shake, Scott D                 M 47
 15 Silverstein, Lou               M 78
 16 Smith, Jeanine W               W 56
 17 Sparr, Patrick C               M 58
 18 Stites, Jim S                  M 47
 19 Watson, Robin L                W 26
 20 Webb, Linda J                  W 59
 21 Winslow, Laura H               W 45

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Gillanders, David              M 66
  2 Golden, Larry                  M 44
  3 Lansden, Joseph                M 42

Arlington Ageless Masters (AAMS)
  1 Calvert, Stan D                M 42
  2 Mc Cartney, Melissa R          W 26

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Bailey, Matthew A              M 43
  2 Benucci, Lorenzo               M 37
  3 Brown, Robert V                M 52
  4 Couch, Bob E                   M 58
  5 Dyer, Andy R                   M 46
  6 Fields, John A                 M 48

Auburn Masters Swimming (AMS)
  1 Calhoun, Terence               M 19
  2 Garrett, Andrew                M 21
  3 Hawkins, Lindsay               W 20
  4 Lias, Robert                   M 26
  5 Roy, Chris J                   M 34
  6 Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon       M 25
  7 Winn, Stephen                  M 21
  8 Younce, Marissa                W 21

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Goldbloom, Robert M            M 45
  2 Luallen-Egg, Andrea L          W 40
  3 Newman, Steven M               M 43
  4 Patterson, Terry M             M 47
  5 Tremain, Kenneth D             M 41

Berkeley Aquatic Masters (BAM)
  1 Bennett, Pamela A D            W 45
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia         W 39
  3 Grant, Bill A                  M 56
  4 Holan, Jerri                   W 46
  5 Kasamatsu, Tami E              W 26
  6 Lucero, Blythe A               W 48
  7 Moorhead, Mary B               W 54
  8 Sturges, Steve P               M 60
  9 Woodruff, Michael              M 60

Big Cat Masters (BCAT)
  1 Grover, Mollie K               W 24
  2 McDermid, Fran                 W 33

Birmingham Swim League (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 51
  2 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 69
  3 McGuire, Denise                W 40
  4 Wrighton, C Brian              M 31

Blue Wave Masters (BLUE)
  1 Moucha, Sue A                  W 47

Bowling Green Swim Club (BGSC)
  1 Whitt, Carmel                  W 49

Bradenton Masters Swim Club (BMSC)
  1 Miller, Mark A                 M 40

Brunswick YWCA Barracudas (BRYB)
  1 Bryson, Ginny J                W 47
  2 Peters, Emily K                W 22
  3 Stephens, Mary L               W 62
  4 Veater, Betty B                W 58
  5 Yancey, Daniel                 M 25

Burlingame Masters Watersports (BMW)
  1 Hall, Ali R                    W 43

Caltech Masters (CTM)
  1 Gruber, Glenn A                M 55

Catfish Masters Aquatics (CMAQ)
  1 Lockey, Myron W                M 73

Central Alabama Master Swimmer (CAMS)
  1 Moeshlin, Brent                M 29

Central Florida Marlin Masters (CFM)
  1 Griffin, Dane C                M 56

Central Maryland YMCA Masters (CMYM)
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 26

Chattanooga River Rats (CHRR)
  1 Welborn, Jimmy                 M 50

City of Las Vegas Masters (CLVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 39
  2 Battin, Carolyn H              W 51
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 37
  4 Boodt, Heidi M                 W 35
  5 Carroll, Tish                  W 43
  6 Colavito, Violet A             W 21
  7 Deem, Christine A              W 19
  8 Dennison, Keith                M 34
  9 Holder, Richard H              M 60
 10 Hughes, Keith W                M 43
 11 James, Paula                   W 46
 12 Leeming, Lindsey A             W 20
 13 Magee, Mark A                  M 37
 14 Mason, Jamie R                 M 34
 15 Mason, Margaret M              W 33
 16 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 51
 17 Ozun, Sabri                    M 41
 18 Philippi, Diana R              W 37
 19 Publow, Liane N                W 21
 20 Rauch, Will                    M 70
 21 Ray, Kimberly J                W 28
 22 Sharpe, Thomas L               M 48
 23 Wynn, Ryan H                   M 26

Collier County YMCA Aquatics (CCYA)
  1 McGarity, James M              M 29
  2 Stollmeyer, Michael A          M 67
  3 Vaughn, Holly A                W 43
  4 Wallace, William S             M 60
  5 Whitney, Steven L              M 52

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Casciato, Michael G            M 45
  2 Fisher, Warren J               M 49
  3 Flickinger, Erica A            W 26
  4 Greulick-Byron, Joan E         W 55
  5 Harrison, David P              M 67
  6 Hug, Laurie                    W 40
  7 Jones, Robert B                M 53
  8 McKeever, James E              M 54
  9 McKeever, Jeffrey              M 50
 10 Michel, Judy                   W 58
 11 Pizzo, Michelle A              W 24
 12 Swanson, Vibeke                W 43
 13 Walsh Beilman, Stephanie       W 55
 14 Wolff, Melinda S               W 52

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 59
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 60
  3 Anderson, Cynthia B            W 48
  4 Anderson, Kirk H               M 45
  5 Anziano, Marcia                W 60
  6 Bank, Holden J                 M 45
  7 Brackett, Bill A               M 47
  8 Buchannan, Peggy               W 72
  9 Budd, Adam                     M 27
 10 Burson, William W              M 60
 11 Carney, Kent                   M 57
 12 Clegern, Wayne M               M 75
 13 Cook, Gregg R                  M 43
 14 Cox, Randy R                   M 42
 15 Crouch, Kim H                  W 43
 16 Dittrich, Wolfgang             M 43
 17 Drozda, Cathy M                W 46
 18 Dyck, Grace C                  W 63
 19 Dyck, Mel                      M 63
 20 Eden, Kim G                    W 36
 21 Edmondson, James H             M 59
 22 Eisenhuth, Matthew S           M 31
 23 Fuller, David S                M 40
 24 Funk, Tim J                    M 44
 25 Garnier, Kathy L               W 44
 26 Ghaffari, Manu                 M 48
 27 Gonzales, Mike S               M 38
 28 Greco, Barbara C               W 37
 29 Hagadorn, Heather              W 40
 30 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 57
 31 Hess, Richard W                M 50
 32 Holmes, Frances                W 77
 33 Johnston, Mark A               M 44
 34 Jordan, James H                M 42
 35 Keaten, Heather L              W 35
 36 King, William B                M 60
 37 Kremer, James N                M 59
 38 Lee, Marshall M                M 46
 39 Lee, Sarah B                   W 38
 40 Leetmae, Erika M               W 34
 41 Lestikow, Polly B              W 52
 42 Lilley, James E                M 45
 43 Long, Donnie                   M 44
 44 Maleike, Corinna M             W 45
 45 Mann, Michael T                M 50
 46 McCormick, John D              M 40
 47 McCormick, Paul                M 58
 48 McCormick, Stephanie D         W 37
 49 McDermott, Kimberly A          W 24
 50 McElhinney, Tom B              M 51
 51 Mckeever, Laura L              W 37
 52 Meeks, Patti                   W 40
 53 Miller, George F               M 40
 54 Murphy-sherman, Jane           W 60
 55 Myers, Jill                    W 27
 56 Nash, Kevin B                  M 41
 57 Nolte, Christopher C           M 48
 58 Nolte, Susan D                 W 44
 59 O'Brien, Michael M             M 43
 60 Patten, Bob W                  M 70
 61 Petersen, Craig R              M 45
 62 Pettis scott, Anna T           W 42
 63 Plummer, Mark A                M 68
 64 Putnam, Robert T               M 31
 65 Reynolds, Bing                 M 64
 66 Roche, Carolyn M               W 54
 67 Rosener, Karen K               W 51
 68 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 35
 69 Sappey, Collette H             W 40
 70 Shinn, Jennifer S              W 39
 71 Smith, John C                  M 43
 72 Smith, Laura K                 W 39
 73 Smith, Paul L                  M 45
 74 Smith, Schuyler A              M 36
 75 Truby, Jack O                  M 80
 76 True, Ann M                    W 49
 77 Usman, Nassim                  M 45
 78 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 40
 79 Varner, Tim                    M 54
 80 Von der Lippe, Susan G         W 39
 81 Voorhees, Dayton               M 59
 82 Waterbury, Stuart S            M 51
 83 Wilson, George L               M 46
 84 Wise, Louise                   W 62
 85 Yoder, Margie E                W 52
 86 Young, Lydia L                 W 56
 87 Zurcher, James B               M 70

Columbia Masters (COLM)
  1 Fitzgerald, Cheryl A           W 53
  2 Poiletman, Robert M            M 61

Columbia Tri-Masters (CTRI)
  1 Bill, Stefan                   M 22
  2 Tharp, Louis C                 M 54

Columbia YMCA Masters Swimming (CYMS)
  1 Boyer, Eric B                  M 40
  2 Lennon, Douglas J              M 44

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Barany, Cheryl A               W 40
  2 Bernhard, Anne E               W 40
  3 Fahey, Lisa                    W 35
  4 Geoghegan, William J           M 55
  5 Goldner, Fred H                M 78
  6 Gulick, Jake W                 M 46
  7 Hoffmann, Cindy A              W 27
  8 Jebe, Margit H                 W 66
  9 Klutey, Rick                   M 41
 10 Laux, Michael A                M 63
 11 McKenna, Ausra S               W 38
 12 Moore, Meredith A              W 55
 13 Riker, Tony                    M 60
 14 Rosen, Jon G                   M 32
 15 Russo, Kimberly A              W 36
 16 Sanguily, Manuel               M 72
 17 Stolarski, Sheila M            W 43
 18 Urstadt, Charles J             M 76
 19 Usdavin, Joshua                M 28
 20 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 30
 21 Woolery, Katherine A           W 23
 22 Zap, Adrien M                  W 23

Curl-Burke Swim Club (CUBU)
  1 Cocolis, Peter K               M 36
  2 Halstead, James P              M 38

Cy-Fair Cy-Clones (CYCL)
  1 Carter, Gary T                 M 55
  2 Schatz, Gary L                 M 50
  3 White, Lisa L                  W 46
  4 White, Steve G                 M 45

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Allen, Patrick                 M 45
  2 Becerra, Carlos                M 42
  3 Bednar, Christy                W 60
  4 Buffett, Patty                 W 31
  5 Chow, Michelle H               W 37
  6 Dunne, Patrick J               M 50
  7 Glass, Mark                    M 30
  8 Goggin, Georgia L              W 75
  9 Jekot, Elizabeth               W 42
 10 Kenny, John M                  M 44
 11 Killeen, Robert                M 43
 12 Latham, Terry                  W 50
 13 Montgomery, Jim                M 50
 14 Oberstar, Lia G                W 28
 15 Patten, Bobby                  M 42
 16 Putterman, Dean E              M 43
 17 Sherrill, Thomas               M 52
 18 Welty, Bob                     M 60

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Bustamante, Ximena A           W 45
  2 Calvert, Doug R                M 51
  3 Mc Pherson, Andrew M           M 58

DC Masters (DCM)
  1 Flynn, Kenneth                 M 75
  2 Hamner, Minna L                W 82
  3 Lathram, Mary M                W 89
  4 McCorkle, Elizabeth            W 55
  5 Read, Marcia W                 W 50
  6 Walker, Anne I                 W 89

Delmarva Aquatic Masters Dogfi (DAMD)
  1 Hicks, Stephen                 M 32

Dist Of Columbia Aquatics Club (DCAC)
  1 Kelleher, Kieran               M 56

Doc's Indiana Univ Masters (DOC)
  1 Cornett, Andrew C              M 23
  2 Eaton, Jessica J               W 24
  3 Hoffman, Jessica L             W 23
  4 Levi, Susannah V               W 30
  5 Porter, Michael L              M 24
  6 Ramos, William D               M 40
  7 Stager, Joel M                 M 52
  8 Stager, Nan H                  W 50
  9 Strong, Doug                   M 80

Eastside Aquatic Club Masters (EACM)
  1 Sturgis, Karen M               W 26

Elite Swim Team Masters (ESTM)
  1 LeMaistre, Charles F           M 51

Elmwood Sharks (ES)
  1 Bower, Barbara M               W 67
  2 Bower, Dick                    M 75
  3 Fisher, Steven R               M 43
  4 Gray, Michael T                M 45
  5 Hughes, Robert M               M 52
  6 Lachney, Fay V                 W 44
  7 Mcclave, Rod                   M 31
  8 Phillips, Harper L             M 30
  9 Phillips, Tracy                W 29

Emerald Coast Masters (ECM)
  1 Ebel, Mark T                   M 57

ETEX Masters Swim Team (ETEX)
  1 Wood, Craig A                  M 64

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Erickson, Martha               W 53
  2 LeVan, Barbara L               W 55
  3 Rietz, Heather M               W 37
  4 Whitney, Ashley                W 25
  5 Williams, Stephanie            W 26

Five Seasons Country Club (FSCC)
  1 Gale, Doug                     M 34

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Atkins, Tillie P               W 40
  2 Beachler, Micheal P            M 53
  3 Bliss, Thomas G                M 50
  4 Bradley, Marianne E            W 62
  5 Bronson, Jennifer              W 42
  6 Buehler, Victor B              M 50
  7 Butner, James R                M 50
  8 Buxton, Sylvia C               W 39
  9 Calvert, Mark A                M 45
 10 Campbell, Joan K               W 75
 11 Cederlund, Bunny               W 83
 12 Claflin, Casey                 M 51
 13 Connor, Chris S                M 29
 14 Crozier, Joe                   M 41
 15 De Boer, Claire                W 44
 16 Dean, Paige E                  W 40
 17 Detra, Holly C                 W 20
 18 Donnelly, James M              M 56
 19 Doyle-Vallery, Deanna          W 47
 20 Drake, Kristen L               W 26
 21 Drennen, Mark A                M 48
 22 Durstein, Nancy N              W 75
 23 Fedako, Cathy A                W 43
 24 Gilligan, Chris S              W 61
 25 Gordon, Edna B                 W 78
 26 Guglielmi, Annmarie N          W 36
 27 Harrington, Patrick D          M 52
 28 Hefner, David S                M 50
 29 Heid, Patti J                  W 36
 30 Henderson, Martha J            W 68
 31 Howle, Gary A                  M 53
 32 Howle, Stacey E                W 38
 33 Hughes, Maureen C              W 51
 34 Iselin, Christian R            M 62
 35 Jones, Burwell                 M 72
 36 Jones, Gary D                  M 27
 37 Keen, John M                   M 41
 38 Kilbourne, Charles E           M 65
 39 Klein, Kristina N              W 31
 40 Laroche, Daryl                 W 44
 41 Lipman, Sara S                 W 38
 42 Livingood, William C           M 60
 43 Lockaby, Jay R                 M 34
 44 Lynn, Bradley D                M 50
 45 Magin, Randy                   M 56
 46 Mancuso, Steve C               M 50
 47 Marques, Kathy L               W 38
 48 Mattson, Charles E             M 39
 49 Mc Cormack, Kevin M            M 52
 50 Mc Millen, Scott P             M 51
 51 Miltenberger, Chester D        M 53
 52 Nagle, Robert W                M 53
 53 Nessel, Edward H               M 60
 54 Nickodem, Peter W              M 55
 55 Patterson, Cliff M             M 52
 56 Puchalski, Donald J            M 66
 57 Randall, Charlie P             M 76
 58 Redic, James P                 M 58
 59 Ritchey, William W             M 37
 60 Rodenfels, Bill                M 63
 61 Ruelf, Michael J               M 51
 62 Salvetti, Julie                W 43
 63 Sargeant, Pat A                W 51
 64 Schwartz, Thomas L             M 45
 65 Seidman, Lawrence B            M 57
 66 Shonkwiler, Cathy E            W 45
 67 Sigersmith, Robert E           M 80
 68 Sterling, Jean M               W 68
 69 Trevison, Ellie                W 62
 70 Trevison, Rick                 M 62
 71 Trimble, Gary                  M 62
 72 Varlas, Melissa D              W 32
 73 Vazmina, Rudy J                M 54
 74 Visser, Linda                  W 35
 75 Walker, Deb W                  W 53
 76 Walker, Rick B                 M 54
 77 Wiedamann, Karl E              M 66
 78 Wilson, Marly J                W 21
 79 Wilson, Meegan J               W 56
 80 Woodsum, Glenn C               M 58

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Allen, Jean M                  W 65
  2 Browne, James F                M 66
  3 Carr, Florence E               W 79
  4 Cleaveland, Brud               M 87
  5 Homans, Harrison               M 77
  6 Homans, Margaret T             W 72
  7 Hutinger, Margie               W 65
  8 Hutinger, Paul                 M 80
  9 Kenner, Regan                  W 81
 10 MacDonald, Robert C            M 76
 11 Tullman, Patricia A            W 68
 12 Weatherbee, Charles E          M 72

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Moore, Michael W               M 54

Forest Hills Aquatics (FHA)
  1 Knauss, Stephen C              M 55

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Anderson, Chris                M 30
  2 Andrews, John S                M 46
  3 Balocco, Joseph M              M 27
  4 Bennett, Andrea H              W 24
  5 Bennett, James W               M 26
  6 Berndt, Peter                  M 41
  7 Blavatnik, Alex                M 40
  8 Bogle, Jason D                 M 32
  9 Branden, Amy T                 W 32
 10 Brown, Kathie                  W 23
 11 Byrnes, Kathie                 W 22
 12 Carrasco, Juan J               M 40
 13 Carruth, Carolan A             W 25
 14 Casey, Kathleen M              W 46
 15 Casey, Kevin M                 M 19
 16 Chandlee, Thomas E             M 20
 17 Cross, Ian C                   M 26
 18 Cross, Laura M                 W 23
 19 Currie, Sackville J            M 49
 20 Danner, David J                M 35
 21 Dehere, Sean B                 M 19
 22 Dillon, Duffy                  M 40
 23 Ditoe, Andrew D                M 25
 24 Drum, Tom T                    M 49
 25 Dwors, Liz C                   W 24
 26 Erickson, Tim D                M 48
 27 Fischer, Andy                  M 38
 28 Gallo, Vincent A               M 61
 29 Ganes, Leesa A                 W 37
 30 Henao, Mauricio                M 30
 31 Hendrick, Marty                M 47
 32 Jacobsohn, Robert L            M 55
 33 Kane, James G                  M 57
 34 Koonin, Michael M              M 55
 35 Langsett, Gregory S            M 52
 36 Lapaire, Patrick C             M 45
 37 Linscheer, Enrico G            M 30
 38 Lustig, George A               M 75
 39 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 26
 40 Meyers, Ronald A               M 19
 41 Moore, Michael C               M 25
 42 Noland, Katherine O            W 18
 43 Noonan, Jennifer J             W 30
 44 Peterson, Susan B              W 62
 45 Piazza, Michael P              M 41
 46 Powell, Roger W                M 56
 47 Rimmington, Simon J            M 34
 48 Rosenbaum, Deborah A           W 45
 49 Rubin, Daniel S                M 27
 50 Schwartz, Bonnie               W 25
 51 Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann         W 18
 52 Segal, Pamela H                W 25
 53 Segarra, Rafael G              M 41
 54 Stanley, Chris                 M 32
 55 Thieler, Elise G               W 24
 56 Thomas, Ann B                  W 45
 57 Van Hemert, Stephen C          M 51
 58 Vega, Cheryl A                 W 42
 59 Ward, James E                  M 66
 60 Weaver, Russell L              M 38
 61 Weaver, Todd H                 M 40
 62 Weiss, Scot H                  M 40
 63 Willman, Karl D                M 22
 64 Zenga, William T               M 50
 65 Zubero, David L                M 46

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Asay, Donald J                 M 51
  2 Barnes, Michael L              M 44
  3 Dandurand, Ann M               W 36
  4 DiTommaso, Laurie A            W 42
  5 Gannon, Robert S               M 40
  6 Gephart, Jacqueline M          W 25
  7 Hahn, Darek L                  M 38
  8 Hengeveld, Robert A            M 58
  9 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 38
 10 Maggion, Andrew F              M 49
 11 McKay, Diane D                 W 43
 12 Mills, Patric C                W 63
 13 Monaghan, Ann S                W 38
 14 Romano, Greg                   M 49
 15 Rosenbaum, Barbara I           W 63
 16 Segal, William N               M 40
 17 Steadman, Doris E              W 80
 18 Steadman-Martin, Nancy         W 50

Georgia (GAJA)
  1 Bailey, Richard D              M 51
  2 Barrett, Caryl                 W 41
  3 Bate, Andrew E                 M 27
  4 Beaty, Melissa O               W 47
  5 Bugg, Bob H                    M 47
  6 Collett, Tracy L               W 34
  7 Eisner, David S                M 57
  8 Freer, Dieter A                M 47
  9 Gumbrill, Oliver T             M 30
 10 Hamilton, Berry                M 52
 11 Hanson, Pamela R               W 26
 12 Hurst, Kim A                   W 35
 13 LeClair, Dale A                W 35
 14 LeClair, David W               M 37
 15 Malcolm, Doug C                M 48
 16 Mattson, Skippy                W 51
 17 Mc Gee, Beth O                 W 43
 18 Morris, Alexis L               W 22
 19 Saltzman, Edward M             M 54
 20 Stokes, Fred J                 M 60
 21 Weissman, Christopher J        M 42
 22 Williamson, Francine S         W 57

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Bastos, Edson J                M 47

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Attin-Neville, Debra S         W 45
  2 Baker, Jeff A                  M 48
  3 Beier, Ken                     M 55
  4 Bergquist, Kenneth P           M 60
  5 Berry, Jo-Ann                  W 48
  6 Bolash, Garen M                W 37
  7 Bonewit, Rob C                 M 34
  8 Boshoff, Jason                 M 34
  9 Burns, Craig J                 M 52
 10 Burns, Joel J                  M 59
 11 Burt, Chris E                  M 50
 12 Busse, George                  M 73
 13 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 69
 14 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 47
 15 Cavedoni, Paolo                M 43
 16 Craissati, Patricia C          W 44
 17 Cron, Chad E                   M 29
 18 Cullen, Kim                    W 38
 19 Darzi, Bruno C                 M 26
 20 Davidson, Robert N             M 62
 21 De La Vega, Agustin            M 80
 22 Delong, Gerry G                M 61
 23 Devanney, Celia C              W 47
 24 Devanney, Sean C               M 22
 25 Di Nezio, Pedro                M 27
 26 Diaz, Gonzalo A                M 52
 27 DiGilio, Christopher R         M 42
 28 Dolan, William A               M 76
 29 Dykstra, Bill                  M 68
 30 Edelmaier, Brigitte M          W 58
 31 Ferraz, Jose E                 M 60
 32 Ferron, Lars                   M 49
 33 Forum, Rick                    M 60
 34 Frampton, Sean P               M 38
 35 Frengut, Viktor L              M 35
 36 Garcia, Danny                  M 32
 37 Garcia, Ronald J               M 24
 38 Gollop, Barry P                M 49
 39 Grady, Joe P                   M 44
 40 Greenberg, Jerry V             M 63
 41 Grzeszczak, John S             M 46
 42 Haines, Brian P                M 36
 43 Hanks, Glen A                  M 34
 44 Hanson, Tanya M                W 43
 45 Harper, Jim W                  M 37
 46 Hicks, Steve S                 M 39
 47 Holmes, Snag E                 M 76
 48 Hughes, Larry P                M 38
 49 Hunter, David F                M 30
 50 Hunter, Kelly E                W 30
 51 Huntley, Donald L              M 39
 52 Ingolfsrud, Geir               M 62
 53 Jacobs, Blanche M              W 77
 54 Klenke, Rian R                 M 34
 55 Korey, Bill S                  M 41
 56 Kowalak, Mark S                M 37
 57 Krauser, June                  W 78
 58 LaBorwit, Anne G               W 54
 59 Lage, Terry L                  M 37
 60 Larsen, Millie                 W 65
 61 Levine, Nancy E                W 22
 62 Lohberg, Birgit R              W 39
 63 Lustig III, Philip H           M 61
 64 Mancino, Cathy                 W 55
 65 Mayorga, Gino                  M 35
 66 McDonnell, Peggy H             W 49
 67 McIntyre, David R              M 67
 68 Menocal, Maria M               W 70
 69 Milanese, Barbara A            W 43
 70 Murphy, James P                M 51
 71 Nevid, Nathan E                M 47
 72 Nutt, Randy                    M 45
 73 O'Keefe, John P                M 38
 74 Ohnstad, Jennifer E            W 24
 75 Olivares, Kathy E              W 44
 76 Olsen, Jonathan B              M 42
 77 Pace, Todd H                   M 36
 78 Parsons, Roger L               M 58
 79 Quiggin, David R               M 60
 80 Rapperport, Alan S             M 71
 81 Rios, Eduardo                  M 30
 82 Sanchez, Luis A                M 37
 83 Schmidt, George L              M 55
 84 Schwebel, Michael C            M 28
 85 Sessinghaus, Des F             M 90
 86 Shaalan, Sherif K              M 46
 87 Sherman, Gregg A               M 38
 88 Shipman, John W                M 47
 89 Silverio, Joaquin              M 78
 90 Silverstein, Leonard           M 71
 91 Smith, Timothy                 M 41
 92 Sonia, Donald F                M 75
 93 Spaulding, Robert A            M 83
 94 Stewart, Sharon M              W 45
 95 Strauss, Robert                M 52
 96 Suarez, Edward C               M 50
 97 Taylor, Sharon C               W 19
 98 Utrilla, Alfredo J             M 84
 99 Valdivia, Ricardo J            M 40
100 Villarreal, Hugo H             M 35
101 Viner, Clifford                M 56
102 Volkers, Scott P               M 45
103 Wagner, Corky                  M 53
104 Walker, Scott J                M 36
105 Walters, Aaron R               M 25
106 Woodburn, Andrea               W 41
107 Woodburn, Scott                M 61

Great Bay Masters Swimming (GBM)
  1 Caron, Aagje A                 W 63

Great Ohio Swim Team (GOST)
  1 Browning, Steven J             M 23
  2 Carter, Jennifer E             W 34
  3 Erwin, Sarah E                 W 22
  4 Haver, Alli                    W 20
  5 Kelly, Kip                     M 30
  6 Turner, Brent D                M 24
  7 Willert, Daniel                M 62

Greater Augusta Swimming Inc (GAS)
  1 Eidman, Russell D              M 35
  2 Patton, George                 M 45
  3 Schuckers, Lane R              M 51
  4 Scott, Ashley E                W 21
  5 Starr, Keith A                 M 44

Greater Columbus Masters Swim (GCMT)
  1 Birnbrich, Beth                W 41
  2 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 41
  3 Birnbrich, Mark S              M 38
  4 Martin, Bo                     M 44
  5 McLeod, Mark A                 M 45
  6 Staursky, Karen H              W 46

GReater INdiana (GRIN)
  1 Cox, Michael E                 M 24

Greater Knoxville Masters (GKMS)
  1 Fox, Jean S                    W 70

H2Ouston Swims (H2O)
  1 Campbell, Geoff E              M 35
  2 Elliott, Susan A               W 33
  3 Fortier, Edwige A              W 29

Heart of Texas Swimming (HOTS)
  1 Quinlan, Karen A               W 43

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM)
  1 Schafer, Ron P                 M 47

Henderson Southern Nevada Mast (HSNM)
  1 Barry, Robin B                 W 38
  2 Ivey, Kent L                   M 44
  3 Schiffman, Robert L            M 52
  4 Welday, Kirk A                 M 49

Hilton Head Aquatic Club (HHAC)
  1 Brown, Bob H                   M 80
  2 Green, Joseph                  M 41
  3 Hennessey, Lynnette M          W 40
  4 Houck, Jacqueline Z            W 77
  5 Whalen, Nana L                 W 67
  6 Wright, Steven T               M 44

Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports (COOG)
  1 Shipley, Bill                  M 30

Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Becker, Lisa J                 W 40
  2 Block, Andrea J                W 43
  3 Bloom, Roger                   M 30
  4 Bryant, Kimberly D             W 34
  5 Carlson, Ken                   M 30
  6 Carroll, Sherry                W 42
  7 Christian, Dan                 M 24
  8 Day, Nadine K                  W 34
  9 Del Greco, Jane                W 48
 10 Delanois, Barbara L            W 49
 11 Dodson, Phil L                 M 52
 12 Furlan, Dan J                  M 58
 13 Furlan, Nancee                 W 46
 14 Gibson, Dave                   M 44
 15 Graber, Mary Kay               W 49
 16 Groen, Charles G               M 45
 17 Hacker, Sara                   W 40
 18 Helfers, Alex R                M 25
 19 Hogan, Kristin                 W 24
 20 Keenan, George W               M 51
 21 Kelley, Colleen A              W 41
 22 Klumb, George R                M 60
 23 Kothe, Brian R                 M 28
 24 Kozlowski, Laura C             W 27
 25 Krenzer, Brian                 M 26
 26 Kurza, Ron A                   M 37
 27 Lamkey, Nicole A               W 31
 28 Lange, Kevin                   M 46
 29 Leonard, Lyndsey               W 37
 30 Liberty, Laurel M              W 23
 31 Lingner, Heather N             W 29
 32 Louw, Herman J                 M 29
 33 Malmfeldt, Sarah               W 25
 34 Mattson, Mark E                M 34
 35 Mc Cabe, Thomas J              M 47
 36 Mc Daniel, Georgia             W 58
 37 Mulliken, Bill                 M 65
 38 Mullins, Stephen M             M 72
 39 Pencek, Janelle                W 23
 40 Peot, Teri                     W 43
 41 Perry, Kelly M                 W 26
 42 Pohlmann, John T               M 61
 43 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 60
 44 Pool, Lindsay R                W 23
 45 Pushka, Dave                   M 41
 46 Quill, Catherine J             W 55
 47 Reeves, Scott M                M 44
 48 Ridge, Jennifer                W 36
 49 Ristuccia, Joel                M 24
 50 Ruble, Amy H                   W 42
 51 Rummer, Patricia A             W 63
 52 Schwartz, Lisa G               W 42
 53 Soltys, Ted J                  M 44
 54 Stern, Steve                   M 45
 55 Stevens, Ann B                 W 71
 56 Thielen, Aaron J               M 33
 57 Traynor, John C                M 45
 58 Tuchler, David                 M 46
 59 Tuchler, Jim                   M 40
 60 Vittone, Leslee Z              W 52
 61 Weber, Gregory J               M 51
 62 Weisman, Kathleen C            W 41
 63 Welker, Susan B                W 43
 64 White, Jolene                  W 23
 65 Young, Bob                     M 40

Inland Northwest Masters (INWM)
  1 Allen, Murray G                M 42
  2 Dills, Suzanne                 W 60
  3 Kingsly, Bernard N             M 46
  4 Krauser, Larry B               M 51
  5 Simpson, Susanne B             W 45

Iowa Masters Swimming (IAMA)
  1 Brenton, Ken R                 M 46
  2 Girard, Alexander J            M 22
  3 Moeller, Shona M               W 26
  4 Skoog, Peder S                 M 25

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Benner, Tord E                 M 46
  2 Hager, Kathryn A               W 48
  3 Smethurst, Everett W           M 70

Jersey Wahoos Masters (JWM)
  1 Ehrlich, Richard L             M 42

Lake Lytal Masters (LYTA)
  1 Braun, Mark G                  M 47
  2 Cole, Jessica L                W 34
  3 Crawford, William S            M 48
  4 DeSouza, Keith N               M 29
  5 Gruber, Jessica A              W 32
  6 Heller, Katherine M            W 34
  7 Larrabee, Stephanie L          W 24
  8 Larson, Kristin A              W 38
  9 Lea, James                     M 79
 10 Machin, Ricardo G              M 69
 11 Moreno, Al                     M 44
 12 Sarley, Steven J               M 51
 13 Siniscalchi, Janet             W 48
 14 Skinner, Ivan A                M 56
 15 Solomon, Hal H                 M 77
 16 Weiner, Jack                   M 75

Lakeside Aquatic Club (LAC)
  1 Murphy, Grant                  M 41

Lochness Masters (LNM)
  1 Ridinger, Kim S                M 53

Los Angeles Peninsula Swimmers (LAPS)
  1 Ayoob, Laurie                  W 48
  2 Bartholomew, David M           M 45
  3 Bartholomew, Kirsten F         W 46
  4 Binz, Karin S                  W 43
  5 Granger, Traci S               W 47
  6 Hamm, Michael L                M 47
  7 Harper, Buzz                   M 45
  8 Heyes, Greg                    M 50
  9 Mc Bride, Duncan Q             M 50
 10 Mc Call, Jane E                W 45
 11 Press, James E                 M 58
 12 Raine, Charlie R               M 45
 13 Rock, Colleen A                W 41
 14 Virjee, Fram M                 M 44
 15 Wagoner, Victor E              M 49
 16 Watanabe, Machiko              W 27

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Clemmons, Jim                  M 55
  2 Finney, Peter C                M 37
  3 Hale, William C                M 34
  4 Heath, Robert H                M 48
  5 Selinger, Ili R                M 31

Maryland Masters (MARY)
  1 Geyer, John                    M 44
  2 Hattery, Nora                  W 25
  3 O'Brien, Caitlin               W 27
  4 O'Connor, Jim                  M 51
  5 Protzman, Barbara              W 50
  6 Russell, Doris B               W 85

Masters of Orlando (MOO)
  1 Duttweiler, Debra J            W 34
  2 Eckenroad, Alison L            W 28
  3 Hermanson, Brad A              M 40
  4 Hermanson, Robin C             W 39
  5 Monroe, Joseph P               M 45
  6 Teel, Melanie A                W 23
  7 Zacharda, Christopher          M 33

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Hearron, Chrystie K            W 45
  2 Kight, Betty G                 W 63
  3 Marchbanks, Jerry L            M 69
  4 Mayhew, Chris                  W 51

Menlo Masters (MELO)
  1 Tidmarsh, George F             M 45

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Burgarelli, Esteban M          M 29
  2 Caniano, William T             M 31
  3 Chalandon, Gilles A            M 48
  4 Coley, Allison L               W 28
  5 Corbisiero, Mark E             M 35
  6 Dailey, Steve                  M 51
  7 Davis, Ross C                  M 38
  8 Driscoll, Colleen A            W 46
  9 Fox, James A                   M 33
 10 Gallagher, Drury J             M 66
 11 Gaschke, Lida A                W 73
 12 Holmes, David S                M 40
 13 Jones, Christopher R           M 58
 14 Koch, Laura K                  W 28
 15 Koster, Carolyn                W 43
 16 Kyff, Jennifer J               W 31
 17 Longo, Ken                     M 52
 18 Love, Barbara J                W 68
 19 Mackenroth, Jack               M 36
 20 McDermott, Michael             M 35
 21 Petto, Louis R                 M 32
 22 Plosky, Stuart M               M 57
 23 Post, Robert D                 M 46
 24 Rogers, Matthew V              M 23
 25 Schoenlank, Julie A            W 25
 26 Shtab, Steven                  M 43
 27 Snyder, Sharon M               W 46
 28 Willeboordse, HC Fall          W 39

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 38
  2 Benoit, Heather A              W 34
  3 Bos, Barbara J                 W 56
  4 Brown, Denise H                W 45
  5 Buys, Joe D                    M 60
  6 Cohen, Steven J                M 33
  7 Guthrie, Sally K               W 55
  8 Jackson, Dale E                M 44
  9 Olson, Chuck A                 M 55
 10 Popps, Corrin C                W 40
 11 Riggs, Jonathan D              M 47
 12 Schwarz, Mary C                W 46
 13 Thompson, Frank L              M 53

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Andersen, Chris D              M 52
  2 Carney, Jessica L              W 28
  3 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 52
  4 Emison, Tom W                  M 46
  5 Hughey, Rachel C               W 26
  6 Kryka, Nancy L                 W 50
  7 Lamour, Didier B               M 48
  8 Munson, Leslie A               W 27
  9 Myers, Samuel L                M 56

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Tongate, Terry L               M 44

Missouri Valley (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan H                    W 76
  2 Fisher, Albert B               M 88
  3 Hoppe, Frederick J             M 77
  4 Paul, Darcy                    M 29

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Murtagh, Patrick D             M 48

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Britt, J Clay                  M 44
  2 Crist, Jason A                 M 43
  3 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott        W 41
  4 Diamond, Louis H               M 65
  5 Klotz, Jessica C               W 28
  6 Kushner, Mina P                W 49
  7 Osborn, Erik C                 M 37
  8 Pero, Myriam                   W 55
  9 Ramsbottom, Jeri M             W 33
 10 Roddin, Jeffrey H              M 36
 11 Williams, Susan O              W 39

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Donahue, Susan V               W 44
  2 Rees, Karla E                  W 32

Multnomah Athletic Club (MACO)
  1 Miesen, Lee J                  M 78
  2 Pierson, Ginger L              W 59

New England Masters (NEM)
  1 Battistini, Rick A             M 51
  2 Bertrand, Robert T             M 56
  3 Bevilacqua, Victor J           M 39
  4 Bright, David C                M 52
  5 Broudy, Marc I                 M 34
  6 Brumet, Lee W                  W 75
  7 Carchedi, David R              M 51
  8 Carter, Stefanie S             W 32
  9 Casey, Brian W                 M 41
 10 Clayson, D Barr                M 69
 11 Coulon, Kevin P                M 23
 12 Davis, Bradley C               M 52
 13 Dunham, Larry M                M 67
 14 Edwards, James K               M 82
 15 Farrington, Kathryn E          W 46
 16 Foley, T J                     M 35
 17 Gallagher, Michael R           M 33
 18 Gallagher, Michelle N          W 32
 19 Geisler, Lori S                W 32
 20 Getman, Matthew L              M 26
 21 Gilson, Matthew R              M 37
 22 Gilson, Meredith P             W 33
 23 Grilli, David J                M 50
 24 Grilli, Tracy L                W 48
 25 Gross, Jeremy M                M 33
 26 Haartz, F H Ted                M 77
 27 Hale, Liz                      W 33
 28 Handler, Barb B                W 47
 29 Hausberger, Evelyn M           W 61
 30 Hoffman, Keith T               M 46
 31 Hugo, Brandy N                 W 32
 32 Hummel, Barbara R              W 53
 33 Joe, Stephan P                 M 29
 34 Ketchen, Susan N               W 52
 35 Kolb, Karl A                   M 44
 36 Lamanna, Kate                  W 31
 37 Landry, Richard E              M 41
 38 Lane, Homer W                  M 55
 39 Lane, Mike C                   M 35
 40 Lorenz, Rebekah L              W 24
 41 McBride, Nathan P              M 31
 42 McDermott, Ann Y               W 50
 43 McIntyre, Joan C               W 76
 44 McQuiggan, Frank               M 56
 45 Meltz, Joel M                  M 48
 46 Meltz, Steve Y                 M 52
 47 Mooney, John J                 M 45
 48 Neuendorf, Donna M             W 36
 49 Phildius, Peter P              M 75
 50 Prescott, Albert G             M 36
 51 Reever, Jocelyn A              W 38
 52 Roy, Michele M                 W 41
 53 San Bento, Heather M           W 26
 54 Schonholz, Stephen M           M 49
 55 Spacek, Ellen D                W 28
 56 Stanley, Jeffrey P             M 27
 57 Sullivan, Gerald B             M 53
 58 Taylor, Karen J                W 50
 59 Tierney, MaryLou               W 45
 60 Toensing, Trent D              M 66
 61 Tyler, Bob S                   M 42
 62 Volckening, Bill               M 39
 63 Wilkes, Kristin J              W 33
 64 Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A          W 21

New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim (NHCP)
  1 Lancey, Suzanne P              W 29
  2 Preusser, Pamela J             W 40
  3 VanDerBeek, Dawn R             W 31

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Barnitz, Reed C                M 65
  2 Lenk-Zigler, Maria             W 90
  3 Supple, Robert C               M 50
  4 Tuttle, Anna E                 W 27

Niagara District Masters (NIAG)
  1 Altdoerffer, Jack              M 50
  2 Beyerbach, Bill                M 50
  3 Clark, Sean P                  M 34
  4 Diehl, Justin W                M 76
  5 Dunn, Betty C                  W 80
  6 Dwyer, Edward A                M 37
  7 Gianniny, Bruce                M 54
  8 Heinemann, William A           M 47
  9 Hodgson, John H                M 72
 10 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 36
 11 Kornblatt, Daniel S            M 55
 12 Lennox, Deborah G              W 50
 13 Matysek, Jim                   M 45
 14 Munson, Arthur                 M 52
 15 Nusall, James S                M 34
 16 Prusinowski, Vicki L           W 38
 17 Qu, Yun                        W 26
 18 Van Landingham, Jack           M 71
 19 Woody, Dana C                  W 35

Noblesville Adult Swim Team (NAST)
  1 Pesut, Bernie                  M 40

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Blank, Jon W                   M 45
  2 Clark, Jerry                   M 67
  3 Crankshaw, Erik C              M 33
  4 Davenport, Kyle W              M 26
  5 Dimsdale, Todd                 M 47
  6 Dockendorf, Pat                W 78
  7 Donovan, Brad                  M 36
  8 Farrell, Andrew J              M 34
  9 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 51
 10 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 51
 11 Gooch, Ann M                   W 30
 12 Gooch, Greg R                  M 33
 13 Hollett, Peter G               M 45
 14 Kelly, Judy Ann                W 80
 15 Keto, Alexis D                 W 26
 16 Klein, Jonathan E              M 47
 17 Kremer, Sandra L               W 69
 18 Lechner, Chris T               M 44
 19 Lee, Terrence J                M 55
 20 Lehman, Fritz E                M 46
 21 Lindroos, Pamela M             W 39
 22 Mangrum, John W                M 42
 23 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 72
 24 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 58
 25 Morton, Chris W                M 33
 26 Nagle, Cynthia A               W 26
 27 Newell, Sally                  W 67
 28 Nowak, Elizabeth A             W 41
 29 Phillips, John M               M 46
 30 Pinkerton, Rolffs S            M 66
 31 Riley, Jennifer C              W 32
 32 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 71
 33 Robison, Doracy K              W 24
 34 Schmitz, Robert                M 52
 35 Springer, Margie J             W 44
 36 Stewart, Henry D               M 41
 37 Su, Billy                      M 31
 38 Vicioso, Danilo                M 41
 39 Walsh, Susan                   W 43
 40 Westerberg, Mark H             M 45

North Palm Beach Masters (NPBM)
  1 Dougher, Timothy M             M 32
  2 Kierman, Daniel G              M 43
  3 Richards, John P               M 26
  4 Vandersluis, Jan P             M 44

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Cox, Daniel P                  M 44
  2 Foster, Warren A               M 80
  3 Gray, Audrey L                 W 25
  4 Groselle, Jack R               M 50
  5 Guins, Ann H                   W 51
  6 Jimmison, Tyrone M             M 25
  7 Lammert, Joseph M              M 65
  8 Lauer, Peter M                 M 61
  9 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 71
 10 Peric, Georgian M              W 25
 11 Smith, Melinda J               W 52
 12 Stultz, Todd W                 M 45

Omaha Masters (OMAH)
  1 Barr, J B                      M 36
  2 Barr, Julie                    W 35
  3 Olson, Carol C                 W 42
  4 Olson, Drew C                  M 19

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Buck, Donna                    W 46
  2 Frid, Barbara                  W 63
  3 Goodman, Ann R                 W 46
  4 Stark, Allen L                 M 56
  5 Thayer, George D               M 69
  6 Ward, Joy                      W 62

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Acuff, Jan K                   W 50
  2 Anderson, John A               M 56
  3 Arnold, Mark A                 M 30
  4 Berg, Tonya K                  W 46
  5 Chadwick, Marion K             W 83
  6 Chase, Gary A                  M 65
  7 Cooley, Cathy L                W 47
  8 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 44
  9 Davis, Charlotte M             W 55
 10 Dowd, Laura D                  W 21
 11 Gasper, Joe S                  M 43
 12 Glassman, Debbie A             W 51
 13 Graham, Donald                 M 50
 14 Graham, Frederick A            M 48
 15 Hawksworth, Judy D             W 45
 16 Hukkanen, Renee R              W 28
 17 Hunter, Erin C                 W 19
 18 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 53
 19 Jacobson, Erin C               W 20
 20 Jacobson, Naomi                W 21
 21 Johnson, Janet S               W 50
 22 Jones, Riley E                 W 19
 23 Jurick, Sarah C                W 18
 24 Kays, David E                  M 37
 25 Kroll, Alden E                 M 22
 26 Lautman, Scott M               M 52
 27 Leonard, Frank W               M 50
 28 Lippold, Mary B                W 49
 29 Littlefield, James R           M 45
 30 McColly, Michael               M 59
 31 Merrifield, Jason J            M 19
 32 Morales, Sofina V              W 19
 33 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 35
 34 Nordby, Michael C              M 64
 35 Norris, James G                M 57
 36 O'Leary, Robin C               W 48
 37 Pace, Lisa A                   W 43
 38 Reeder, Bill D                 M 52
 39 Reid, Walt E                   M 64
 40 Russell, Brian A               M 48
 41 Salman, Erin K                 W 21
 42 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 61
 43 Sayah, George S                M 26
 44 Simsak, Tara E                 W 35
 45 Spruance, Laurel C             W 18
 46 Stewart, Kasey L               W 21
 47 Sullivan, Ashley N             W 21
 48 Sutherland, Kate               W 57
 49 Townsend, Nancy M              W 50
 50 Welch, Sarah                   W 58
 51 Whitney, Jamie F               W 40

Palmetto Masters (PALM)
  1 Robling, Steve W               M 35
  2 Wilber, Dara                   W 45
  3 Wilder, Hugh                   M 57

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Callahan, Anita M              W 47
  2 Chestnut, Doug E               M 40
  3 Coulson-Moore, Heather A       W 35
  4 Hansen, Kim A                  W 48
  5 Hansen, Robert M               M 50
  6 Highley, Steven R              M 58
  7 Mitchell, Greg L               M 37
  8 Oates, David R                 M 54
  9 Sax, William C                 M 36
 10 Sloan, Larry R                 M 57
 11 Ward, Cheryl A                 W 39

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Matz, Michael S                M 43

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Fox, Michael                   M 55
  2 Hollingsworth, Matthew W       M 33
  3 Whitlock, Shelly               W 65
  4 Willis, Kelly                  W 33
  5 Young, David                   M 56

Plantation Swim Team Masters (PLAN)
  1 Manna, Christine M             W 30
  2 Ochoa, Carlos I                M 33
  3 Robshaw, William D             M 46
  4 Staebell, Bill                 M 43

Prairie Masters Swim Team (PMST)
  1 Hurley, Phil                   M 29

Red Tide of New York City Inc (REDT)
  1 Acal Jimenez, Rafael           M 28
  2 Adams, Daniel F                M 30
  3 Armentrout, Anna S             W 33
  4 Bowman, Susan A                W 49
  5 Boylan, Rae G                  M 57
  6 Bridges, Patrick D             M 38
  7 Chan, Andy M                   M 39
  8 Clarke, Martin                 M 55
  9 Colby, Laura J                 W 47
 10 Conley, Stuart                 M 42
 11 Conway, Erin M                 W 24
 12 Costello, Maureen E            W 39
 13 Craven, Edward D               M 44
 14 Drake, Whitney M               W 25
 15 Eichorn, Tracy A               W 27
 16 Falk, Abigail                  W 43
 17 Faurot, Michelle A             W 44
 18 Fran, Ethan                    M 34
 19 Franklin, William N            M 27
 20 Friedman, Jodie L              W 23
 21 Garon, Ilana M                 W 24
 22 Gary, Kristin J                W 37
 23 Gentry, Paul                   M 39
 24 Gillespie, Thomas A            M 42
 25 Goldstein, Allan B             M 56
 26 Gomberg, Marc S                M 30
 27 Gomberg, Michael C             M 32
 28 Grim, Frederick E              M 28
 29 Katzeff, Martha                W 53
 30 Kelsey, Jane M                 W 29
 31 Knapp, Melissa P               W 34
 32 Krams, Liz L                   W 26
 33 Lam, Peter J                   M 50
 34 Lee, Jackie                    W 24
 35 Lee, James P                   M 28
 36 Leighty, Russell J             M 36
 37 Lynch, Brian D                 M 47
 38 Mayman, Jennifer R             W 28
 39 Meehan, Margaret M             W 47
 40 Menocal, Carmen E              W 31
 41 Mestecky, Rowan                W 39
 42 Monu, Ngozi R                  W 24
 43 Neyland, Spencer B             M 40
 44 Padilla, Manuel E              M 43
 45 Pierce, Valerie D              W 41
 46 Piscitelli, Joseph             M 49
 47 Powell, Joshua R               M 27
 48 Radcliff, Christine H          W 30
 49 Reda, Jennifer A               W 36
 50 Shuster, Vladimir              M 29
 51 Silver, Jonathan M             M 52
 52 Springer, Phyllis D            W 56
 53 Stiene, Denise K               W 28
 54 Tay, Khoon-Ying                W 36
 55 Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather    W 39
 56 Upton, Julie L                 W 38
 57 Upton, Sara A                  W 29
 58 Yamashita, Mikiko              W 38
 59 Yeomans, Susan L               W 56

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Andrepont, Daniel M            M 23
  2 Constantino, Patricia S        W 50
  3 Dilldine, Debbie L             W 42
  4 Dillenburg, Roberta G          W 42
  5 Evans, Brian R                 M 40
  6 Hajost, Cynthia M              W 45
  7 Jay, Mike                      M 43
  8 Lueker, Mary B                 W 40
  9 Manheim, Frank T               M 74
 10 Moyer, Michelle A              W 42
 11 Nakazawa, Muraji               M 48
 12 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 25

Rio Grande Swim Club (RGSC)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 38
  2 Henschel, Sean M               M 41
  3 Masters, Jane H                W 52
  4 Mehl, Don R                    M 54
  5 Pitts, Sonny R                 M 64
  6 Wilkinson, Jack H              M 52

Rocklin Aquatics Masters (RAMS)
  1 Maginnis, Terri L              W 44

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Adkison, Bill                  M 49
  2 Davis, Don M                   M 60
  3 Djang, Philipp A               M 50
  4 Rider, Lee A                   M 49
  5 Van Boer, Eric D               M 50

Sacramento Masters (SAC)
  1 Egemo, Kari L                  W 22
  2 Ugarkovich, David M            M 57

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Andersen, Peter                M 61
  2 Conway, Adam M                 M 26
  3 Coover, Janet G                W 41
  4 Haver, Tom                     M 87
  5 Jones, Brian M                 M 63
  6 Jones, Kenton R                M 37
  7 Livingston, Gerald C           M 46
  8 Marr, Jackie M                 W 62
  9 Pentland, Matthew T            M 28
 10 Williams, Frank                M 65

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Ennis, Richard C               M 60
  2 Galine, Donald L               M 59

Santa Barbara Masters (SBM)
  1 Farrell, Jeff                  M 68

Santa Clarita Masters Club (SCMC)
  1 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 36
  2 Sethna, Dorab N                M 24

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Davis, Catherine H             W 45

Savannah Masters (SAVM)
  1 Hooe, Donna L                  W 42

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 42
  2 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 40
  3 Everett, Travis J              M 28
  4 Hamrick, Shannon L             W 30
  5 Lee, Kristi D                  W 29
  6 Rose, Cameron                  M 45

Shoals Sharks Masters (SSMS)
  1 Anderson, Don                  M 40
  2 Elliott, Rick                  M 52
  3 Haden, Keith                   M 43
  4 King, Michele                  W 23
  5 Lane, Joan                     W 41
  6 Whitson, Steven K.             M 43
  7 Wilson, Pat                    M 63
  8 Zuelke, Tim                    M 47

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Howell, Jan M                  W 33
  2 Johnson, Clifford H            M 53
  3 Lawrie, Jim                    M 59
  4 Lintz, Steven P                M 54
  5 Miller, Celeste                W 55
  6 Petrilla, Eric A               M 35
  7 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 57
  8 Tyler, A Susan                 W 56
  9 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 60

South Fork Masters (SOFM)
  1 Monahan, Richard S             M 63
  2 Woods, Albert H                M 76

South Mississippi Surf Masters (SURF)
  1 Wienrich, Susanne M            W 28

South Texas Flying Fish (STFF)
  1 Traher Gerhardt, Michelle      W 30

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Galletly, Sandy                M 62
  2 Ireland, Bill                  M 45

Southwest Ohio Masters (SWOM)
  1 Edmondson, Greg L              M 38
  2 Rushman, Christopher (C J )    M 33
  3 Schuh, Paul T                  M 35
  4 Stiling, Douglas E             M 47

Sport City (SC)
  1 Achar, Leon                    M 43
  2 Hawley, Maria E                W 36
  3 Pineyro, Luis                  M 53
  4 Santisteban, Miguel A          M 45

St Louis Masters (SLAM)
  1 Boyle, Timothy A               M 49
  2 Genin, Guy M                   M 36
  3 Hopson, Bruce E                M 39
  4 Kohn, Catherine K              W 52
  5 Moloney, Sally D               W 50
  6 Moran, Laurel                  W 64
  7 Payne, Lori A                  W 45
  8 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 43
  9 Shinn, Fred L                  M 45
 10 Shinn, Michele D               W 37
 11 Zou, Li                        W 28

St Pete Masters Inc (SPM)
  1 Brainin, Abrasha               M 82
  2 Burns, Raymond S               M 39
  3 Burns, Stuart L                M 19
  4 Cox, John R                    M 70
  5 Lehmann, Peter H               M 30
  6 Page, Anne M                   W 57
  7 Ramirez-Miller, Alex M         M 80
  8 Salzman, Sharon B              W 47
  9 Specht, William L              M 47

Stanford Masters (STAN)
  1 Fasbender, Barry A             M 67
  2 Fuselier, Stephen A            M 45
  3 Kanzler, Matthew H             M 48

Stingrays Masters Swimming (RAY)
  1 Berryhill, Keith C             M 45

Stowmarket (STOW)
  1 Atkinson, Peter D              M 61

Strawberry Canyon Aquatic Mast (SCAM)
  1 De Latour, Alex M              M 27
  2 Johnson, Eric A                M 45
  3 Williams, Kevin D              M 35
  4 Wilson, Daniel L               M 21

Suncoast Swimfit (SCSF)
  1 Frazier, Russell R             M 51
  2 Rutigliano, Jerry N            M 53

SWIM Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Gonzalez, Nancy D              W 52
  2 Mitchinson, Dean T             M 36
  3 Rohaley, Kimberly M            W 44
  4 Seal, Adrienne                 W 39
  5 Terpak, Kimberly E             W 37

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Adams, Keith M                 M 29
  2 Casey, Marci                   W 40
  3 Ciampa, Cindy L                W 45
  4 Elton, Tracy                   W 55
  5 Gill, Mark A                   M 36
  6 Holmes, Robert C               M 42
  7 Kappler, Jennifer              W 30
  8 Kappler, Jerrod                M 28
  9 Kraemer, Mark                  M 50
 10 Kregor, Janice                 W 48
 11 Marlowe, Sandra W              W 50
 12 Mester, Thomas                 M 53
 13 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 74
 14 Nieto, Alexandra               W 32
 15 Nieto, Jose Manuel             M 24
 16 O'Brien, Katie N               W 26
 17 Segnitz, Robin P               W 37
 18 Smath, Meg                     W 48
 19 Solano, Abraham                M 35
 20 Tingley, William               M 54
 21 Weeter, Leslie                 W 27

Swim With American Masters (SWAM)
  1 Blake, William V               M 68

Swimteam at Countryside (STAC)
  1 Kaltchev, Denis H              M 31
  2 Marshburn, Mark R              M 48

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Baechtiger, Jasmine M          W 35
  2 Baechtiger, Walter M           M 31
  3 Burns, Richard                 M 61
  4 Eisenman, Judy A               W 51
  5 Frost, Kenneth A               M 60
  6 Parlapiano, Gary J             M 58
  7 Ridout, Nancy J                W 63
  8 Steiner, Jonathan L            M 54
  9 Val, Laura B                   W 53

Tampa Tarpons Masters (TTM)
  1 Zipf, Mandy L                  W 39

Team Fuego (FIRE)
  1 Czekala, Steven R              M 45

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Burr, Chuck                    M 47
  2 Jones, Beth                    W 48
  3 Lovell, Jason D                M 27
  4 Miller, Brian                  M 32
  5 Paquette, Nicole               W 23
  6 Sholl, John                    M 39
  7 Wood, Steve                    M 45

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 36
  2 Warner, Frank                  M 56
  3 Wegner, Dan                    M 33

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Ellis, Andrew F                M 36
  2 Goodison, Michael R            M 33
  3 Lee, Michael P                 M 38
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 24
  5 Voorhees, Carolyn C            W 43

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Deasy, Michelle C              W 33
  2 Diamond, Margo S               W 27
  3 Dorr, Mc Call J                W 24
  4 Easton, Sandie                 W 35
  5 Elder, James E                 M 62
  6 Grannis, Frank R               M 80
  7 Greenwood, Scott C             M 27
  8 Hessler, Carl J                M 24
  9 Holmes, David B                M 51
 10 Jones, Glynn                   M 80
 11 Larson, Gary L                 M 33
 12 Larson, Greg D                 M 35
 13 Leahy, James P                 M 24
 14 Mc Carty, Thomas E             M 59
 15 Mc Kay, Matthew G              M 33
 16 Mc Whorter, Michael C          M 31
 17 Meyer, Margery                 W 82
 18 Meyer, Marguerite V            W 46
 19 Moretto, Bob                   M 73
 20 Omphroy, Nicole D              W 26
 21 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 49
 22 Rudloff, G Edward              M 81
 23 Schilling, Alexander H         M 45
 24 Stretch, Nancy A               W 65
 25 Wanie, Lee G                   M 31
 26 Welting, Laureen               W 39
 27 Williams, Scott                M 50

The Wellness Center (TWC)
  1 Newcomb, Brent K               M 35

troyka-moscow-russia (TROY)
  1 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 41
  2 Vazhenin, Irina V              W 40

UCI Masters (UCI)
  1 Flores, Enrique H              M 23
  2 Jacobson, Todd W               M 40
  3 Templin, Philip J              M 51

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 51
  2 Cook, Jenny L                  W 47
  3 Dodd, Laurie Z                 W 33
  4 Giovanni, Melissa K            W 25
  5 Millar, Simon A                M 39
  6 Plank, Dana C                  M 55
  7 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 42
  8 Serianni, Vicki                W 54
  9 Young, Chad R                  M 41

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Allen, Madeline M              W 24
  2 Armond, Amy E                  W 28
  3 Ashmore, Michael B             M 33
  4 Ballard, Patrick M             M 42
  5 Borkowski, James D             M 40
  6 Bowles, Raymond T              M 69
  7 Breitenfeld, Dick              M 76
  8 Campbell, Mark J               M 47
  9 Campbell II, Mark J            M 19
 10 Cummins, Andrea K              W 39
 11 Cummins, James A               M 44
 12 Emanuel, Florence G            W 42
 13 Fig, Raymond G                 M 26
 14 Gambetta, Miguel A             M 66
 15 Gandee, Bradford R             M 50
 16 Glass, Roger W                 M 59
 17 Guthrie, Scott                 M 60
 18 Haslam, Christine J            W 34
 19 Hedrick, Trip                  M 51
 20 Hersh, James T                 M 39
 21 Hinkelman, Edward G            M 57
 22 Janusey, Michael A             M 47
 23 Kannegieser, Robert J          M 47
 24 Kerns, Hubie                   M 55
 25 Landrigan, Paul B              M 49
 26 Landrigan-Adams, Karen E       W 43
 27 Lewis, Mark M                  M 42
 28 Sievert, Sara M                W 79
 29 Sims, Anne Marie               W 44
 30 Spear, Karlin T                W 45
 31 Spencer, Jennifer A            W 35
 32 Thomas, Michael R              M 30
 33 Wiersma, Lenny D               M 33
 34 Williams, Daniel L             M 41
 35 Wolfe, Art D                   M 65

University Masters of Ea & Gr (UMSN)
  1 Fredrick, Derron C             M 37
  2 Goodman, Mary P                W 48
  3 Kaminski, Megan K              W 21
  4 Prenosil, Sarah M              W 19
  5 Shanks, Eric H                 M 46

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 60
  2 Byrnes, Barbara G              W 48
  3 Grohe, William E               M 71
  4 Huang, Cathy E                 W 50

USA Tri Nat'l Training Center (NTC)
  1 Dawson, Jerry                  M 44
  2 Dawson, Karleen                W 48

Utah Masters Swimming (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 57
  2 Cockburn, Alistair             M 51
  3 Delicino, Jeremy M             M 28
  4 Frohlich, Jon W                M 32
  5 Hayes, Jeanne M                W 43
  6 Hayes, Matt E                  M 43
  7 Heinrich, Edwin C              M 58
  8 Jensen, Erin B                 W 23
  9 Kittel, Richard                M 57
 10 Knapp, Lo D                    W 50
 11 Knowlton, Horace S             M 75
 12 Mortensen, Spencer D           M 56
 13 Smith, Douglas L               M 53
 14 Thorum, Thomas M               M 32
 15 Watkins, Elizabeth A           W 39

Venice Bonefish Y Masters (VBYM)
  1 Rapsawich, Mark A              M 44

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurt C                  M 40
  2 Derr, John M                   M 56
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 35
  4 Grey, Kenneth A                M 42
  5 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 41
  6 Hedrick, Vicki S               W 40
  7 Mc Conica, Jim                 M 54
  8 Shaffer, Mike G                M 39

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Barry, Marcia L                W 56
  2 Bennett, Lisa A                W 49
  3 Brundage, Warner F             M 62
  4 Buscaglia, Caycee P            W 40
  5 Cheadle, Richard               M 67
  6 Conlin, Cheryl                 W 37
  7 Durrant, Betsy                 W 63
  8 Frisch, Alexandria             W 26
  9 Frisch, David J                M 56
 10 Frogley, Chris S               M 61
 11 Garrett, Benjamin C            M 19
 12 Gernstein, Terry M             M 62
 13 Hernlen, G Tracy               M 51
 14 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 63
 15 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 42
 16 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 40
 17 Kiley, Tory N                  W 44
 18 Leilich, Bob                   M 65
 19 Leilich, Joann                 W 66
 20 Lewis, Bronwyn R               W 41
 21 Malsbury, David B              M 43
 22 McClure, Rab H                 M 35
 23 Meem, Lang H                   M 50
 24 Miller, James C                M 23
 25 Miller, Jim W                  M 54
 26 Miller, Rebecca L              W 25
 27 Novell, Kenneth M              M 62
 28 Phillips, Alice W              W 39
 29 Powis, Patricia M              W 44
 30 Stringer, Rick H               M 55
 31 Vaughn, Sheri S                W 42
 32 Walker, Laura S                W 67
 33 Woods, Tom M                   M 62

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 73
  2 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 66
  3 Boscovich, Harold O            M 63
  4 Boscovich, Pamela M            W 42
  5 Burr, Ken M                    M 60
  6 Chao, Hector                   M 41
  7 Chin, Lisa S                   W 61
  8 Chin, Tiffany A                W 30
  9 Christensen, Kelly A           W 33
 10 Duggan, Karen L                W 34
 11 Duggan, Patrick M              M 41
 12 Gray, Kara L                   W 39
 13 Guadagni, Peter M              M 50
 14 Harms, Kildine J               W 51
 15 Harris, Kasey L                W 25
 16 Hart, Gene E                   M 52
 17 Haufler, Steven E              M 52
 18 Heaney, Michael P              M 38
 19 Jester, Mal                    M 56
 20 Johnston, William H            M 86
 21 King, Kristina V               W 57
 22 Mayo, Robert W                 M 71
 23 Mc Kinney, Michelle L          W 34
 24 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 48
 25 Olson, Robert H                M 60
 26 Perilman, Jim E                M 66
 27 Puryear, Stephen B             M 56
 28 Schnugg, John M                M 45
 29 Smith, Richard T               M 85
 30 Stewart, Chris H               M 53
 31 Strong, Susan D                W 33
 32 Stupfel, Norman E              M 72
 33 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 35

West Hollywood Aquatics (WH2O)
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 59
  2 Reudy, Tom                     M 50

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Allan, John F                  M 25
  2 Anderson, Lynn A               W 38
  3 Healy, Martin J                M 61
  4 Hendricks, Geneve E            W 36
  5 Kegan, Kelly S                 W 24
  6 Kellachan, Jeanne C            W 33
  7 Leone, Susan H                 W 41
  8 Levy, Daniel J                 M 39
  9 Miller, Steven J               M 51
 10 Needham, John C                M 51
 11 Surdoval, Nancy J              W 51

Westside Houston Swim Club (WHSC)
  1 Dewey, Vicky S                 W 43

Winter Haven Masters Swim Team (WIN)
  1 Oliva, Stepan                  M 38
  2 Voisard, Brian S               M 53

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Alioto, Laurie J               W 47
  2 Allen, Peter J                 M 46
  3 Bauman, John H                 M 74
  4 Christenson, Candy J           W 58
  5 Diel, Jessica A                W 24
  6 Havel, Germaine L              W 56
  7 Holland, Neil B                M 32
  8 Johnson, Carrie L              W 33
  9 Kranpitz, Nancy E              W 60
 10 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 77
 11 May, George                    M 67
 12 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 52
 13 Rollings, Joel M               M 35
 14 Runnells, Julie L              W 32
 15 Sandor, Bela                   M 70
 16 Schaetz, Daniel J              M 34
 17 Schaetz, Trina R               W 32
 18 Schneider, Erin E              W 26
 19 Schneider, Sarah M             W 29
 20 Settimi, Nora C                W 34
 21 Stich, Chris S                 W 28
 22 Stich, Darryl D                M 29
 23 Toumanoff, Peter G             M 55
 24 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 46
 25 Van Enkenvoort, Krista R       W 31
 26 Weber, Mathew                  M 36
 27 Young, Timothy                 M 34
 28 Zahorik, Ryan S                M 28

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Annelin, Elisa M               W 26
  2 Annelin, Quinn P               M 21
  3 Barolak, James M               M 45
  4 Boak, Carolyn F                W 60
  5 Boak, Thomas D                 M 61
  6 Campbell, J Scott              M 57
  7 Cattarin, Sandy                W 65
  8 Clark, John M                  M 58
  9 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 41
 10 Copus, Nancy S                 W 49
 11 Divis, Gregory C               M 42
 12 Gellatly, Jill E               W 37
 13 Gordon, Lance L                M 48
 14 Hendryx, Cynthia L             W 26
 15 Heuer, Brigitte C              W 45
 16 Jordan, Martha L               W 71
 17 Katri, Deanna M                W 35
 18 Kelsey, Allan                  M 37
 19 Langford, Kirk W               M 46
 20 Lewoczko, Wayne                M 50
 21 Marshall, D Scot               M 48
 22 Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M       W 56
 23 Nyberg, Amy S                  W 29
 24 Rollins, Bruce W               M 55
 25 Rossetti, Nancy A              W 35
 26 Schiefelbein, Ilsa M           W 29
 27 Schuber, Charlie L             M 48
 28 Spijkerbosch, Anja M           W 31
 29 Tharp, Gregory J               M 54
 30 Welch, Margaret T              W 36

YMCA Indy Swim Fit (ISF)
  1 Aleksa, Roger W                M 55
  2 Berger, Kathy S                W 51
  3 Brooks, Jo Ann                 W 51
  4 Caldemeyer, Matthew S          M 24
  5 Campbell, Jeffery D            M 28
  6 Cosper, Sue                    W 56
  7 Cummings, Brian A              M 45
  8 Ellis, Nichole M               W 26
  9 Fero, John                     M 34
 10 Francis, Susan A               W 52
 11 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 47
 12 Goldstein, Mel E               M 66
 13 Halbert, Jeffrey B             M 31
 14 Harrill, S Michael             M 46
 15 Hartsock, Steve J              M 31
 16 Hildebrand, Ilyse L            W 37
 17 Hummell, Marci L               W 23
 18 Hunley, Jennifer L             W 32
 19 Kelley, Heather C              W 24
 20 Kerns, Laura B                 W 28
 21 Kilian, Caroline A             W 24
 22 Leone, Sarah J                 W 26
 23 Maschmeyer, Maria A Tamer      W 43
 24 McAteer, Katherine M           W 41
 25 Merkle, Wesley J               M 24
 26 Miller, Douglas K              M 58
 27 Myers, Tina M                  W 43
 28 Nagel, Thomas H                M 52
 29 Nicolini, Stephanie A          W 26
 30 Peck, Jim B                    M 47
 31 Renie, Theresa R               W 34
 32 Roberts, Richard N             M 48
 33 Roby, Brad L                   M 44
 34 Schenkel, Patricia M           W 50
 35 Schnieders, Ann M              W 44
 36 Shuck, Susie                   W 39
 37 Simmons, Will B                M 29
 38 Talyor, R J                    M 26
 39 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 51

YMCA of Rock River Valley (ROCK)
  1 McIntosh, April E              W 49

Yuba City Raquet Club (YCRC)
  1 Finch, Merry B                 W 50
  2 Lee, Stanley H                 M 48
  3 Taylor, Barbara G              W 50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #33