2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 45 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  4:11.58
  2  Girard, Alexander J           22 IAMA  4:45.10
  3  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  4:48.50
  4  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  5:13.81
25-29
  1  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  4:19.54
  2  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  4:32.38
  3  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  4:46.76
  4  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN  4:50.00
30-34
  1  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH  4:20.00
  2  Halbert, Jeffrey B            31  ISF  4:20.32
  3  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  4:20.72
  4  Hale, William C               34  MAM  4:30.42
  5  Fox, James A                  33 METR  4:36.00
  6  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT  4:37.89
  7  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  4:39.21
  8  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  4:42.62
  9  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  4:53.82
 10  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  5:09.07
 11  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC  5:15.50
 12  Fran, Ethan                   34 REDT  5:19.50
35-39
  1  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  4:14.76
  2  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  4:16.85
  3  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  4:29.00
  4  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  4:35.11
  5  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  4:44.00
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  4:45.00
  7  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  4:47.77
  8  Koppenhaver, Ken D            36 NIAG  5:02.37
  9  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  5:02.39
40-44
  1  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  4:22.00
  2  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  4:23.00
  3  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  4:24.50
  4  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  4:27.50
  5  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  4:27.86
  6  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  4:27.89
  7  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM  4:30.00
  8  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  4:30.00
  9  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  4:34.10
 10  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  4:34.41
 11  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  4:35.41
 12  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP  4:35.69
 13  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  4:37.37
 14  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  4:45.55
 15  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  4:50.00
 16  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  4:53.14
 17  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  4:55.80
 18  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  4:56.34
 19  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  4:58.43
 20  Staebell, Bill                43 PLAN  5:00.00
 21  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  5:01.52
 22  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  5:01.92
 23  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  5:15.00
 24  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  6:00.00
45-49
  1  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  4:29.44
  2  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  4:29.88
  3  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS  4:35.00
  4  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  4:40.00
  5  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  4:44.40
  6  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  4:48.00
  7  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE  4:49.03
  8  Patton, George                45  GAS  4:50.00
  9  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  4:50.55
 10  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  4:50.77
 11  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST  4:50.88
 12  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  4:53.61
 13  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  4:55.20
 14  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS  4:58.00
 15  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  5:02.00
 16  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  5:03.85
 17  Hendrick, Marty               47 FLAQ  5:05.00
 18  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  5:05.90
 19  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  5:10.00
 20  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  5:10.00
 21  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  5:11.34
 22  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  5:11.50
 23  Schafer, Ron P                47 HSAM  5:18.50
50-54
  1  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  4:32.00
  2  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  4:33.00
  3  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM  4:35.99
  4  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  4:42.00
  5  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  4:45.90
  6  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  4:48.50
  7  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  4:51.00
  8  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  4:52.88
  9  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  4:55.00
 10  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  5:00.00
 11  Tingley, William              54  SKY  5:10.00
 12  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  5:10.00
 13  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  5:11.99
 14  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  5:15.00
 15  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  5:17.37
 16  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  5:20.00
 17  Burt, Chris E                 50 GOLD  5:21.50
 18  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM  5:28.44
 19  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  5:30.00
 20  Patterson, Cliff M            52 FACT  5:30.00
 21  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  5:42.42
 22  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  5:55.50
55-59
  1  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  4:44.50
  2  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  5:05.10
  3  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  5:08.00
  4  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ  5:10.00
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  5:15.80
  6  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  5:16.00
  7  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  5:20.00
  8  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  5:22.96
  9  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  5:25.00
 10  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  5:27.78
 11  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  5:27.90
 12  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  5:30.00
 13  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  5:35.00
 14  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  5:40.00
 15  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  5:40.00
 16  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  5:42.36
 17  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  5:43.00
 18  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  5:47.45
 19  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  6:04.32
 20  Mc Carty, Thomas E            59  TOC  6:15.00
60-64
  1  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  5:24.50
  2  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  5:27.23
  3  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  5:42.60
  4  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  5:45.00
  5  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  6:00.00
  6  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM  6:05.00
  7  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  6:10.00
  8  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  6:15.21
  9  Klumb, George R               60   IM  6:38.99
65-69
  1  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  6:11.63
  2  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  6:20.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  6:30.69
  4  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  6:39.62
  5  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  6:55.00
  6  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  7:01.17
  7  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  7:01.48
  8  Browne, James F               66  FMM  7:16.71
70-74
  1  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  5:44.88
  2  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  7:06.51
75-79
  1  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  8:51.59
  2  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  9:13.47
80-84
  1  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  9:38.50
  2  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC 11:20.97
  3  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 11:50.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #21
Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #33