2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 45 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  4:11.58
  2  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  4:14.76
  3  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  4:16.85
  4  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  4:19.54
  5  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH  4:20.00
  6  Halbert, Jeffrey B            31  ISF  4:20.32
  7  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  4:20.72
  8  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  4:22.00
  9  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  4:23.00
 10  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  4:24.50
 11  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  4:27.50
 12  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  4:27.86
 13  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  4:27.89
 14  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  4:29.00
 15  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  4:29.44
 16  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  4:29.88
 17  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM  4:30.00
 18  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  4:30.00
 19  Hale, William C               34  MAM  4:30.42
 20  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  4:32.00
 21  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  4:32.38
 22  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  4:33.00
 23  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  4:34.10
 24  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  4:34.41
 25  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS  4:35.00
 26  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  4:35.11
 27  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  4:35.41
 28  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP  4:35.69
 29  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM  4:35.99
 30  Fox, James A                  33 METR  4:36.00
 31  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  4:37.37
 32  Lockaby, Jay R                34 FACT  4:37.89
 33  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  4:39.21
 34  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  4:40.00
 35  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  4:42.00
 36  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  4:42.62
 37  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  4:44.00
 38  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  4:44.40
 39  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  4:44.50
 40  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM  4:45.00
 41  Girard, Alexander J           22 IAMA  4:45.10
 42  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  4:45.55
 43  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  4:45.90
 44  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  4:46.76
 45  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  4:47.77
 46  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  4:48.00
 47  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  4:48.50
 48  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  4:48.50
 49  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE  4:49.03
 50  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN  4:50.00
 51  Patton, George                45  GAS  4:50.00
 52  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  4:50.00
 53  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  4:50.55
 54  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  4:50.77
 55  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST  4:50.88
 56  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  4:51.00
 57  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  4:52.88
 58  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  4:53.14
 59  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  4:53.61
 60  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  4:53.82
 61  Johnson, Clifford H           53  SNM  4:55.00
 62  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  4:55.20
 63  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  4:55.80
 64  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  4:56.34
 65  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS  4:58.00
 66  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  4:58.43
 67  Staebell, Bill                43 PLAN  5:00.00
 68  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  5:00.00
 69  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  5:01.52
 70  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  5:01.92
 71  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  5:02.00
 72  Koppenhaver, Ken D            36 NIAG  5:02.37
 73  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  5:02.39
 74  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  5:03.85
 75  Hendrick, Marty               47 FLAQ  5:05.00
 76  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  5:05.10
 77  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  5:05.90
 78  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  5:08.00
 79  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  5:09.07
 80  Tingley, William              54  SKY  5:10.00
 81  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  5:10.00
 82  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  5:10.00
 83  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  5:10.00
 84  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ  5:10.00
 85  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA  5:11.34
 86  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ  5:11.50
 87  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  5:11.99
 88  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  5:13.81
 89  Virjee, Fram M                44 LAPS  5:15.00
 90  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  5:15.00
 91  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC  5:15.50
 92  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  5:15.80
 93  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  5:16.00
 94  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  5:17.37
 95  Schafer, Ron P                47 HSAM  5:18.50
 96  Fran, Ethan                   34 REDT  5:19.50
 97  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  5:20.00
 98  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  5:20.00
 99  Burt, Chris E                 50 GOLD  5:21.50
100  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  5:22.96
101  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  5:24.50
102  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  5:25.00
103  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  5:27.23
104  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  5:27.78
105  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  5:27.90
106  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM  5:28.44
107  Patterson, Cliff M            52 FACT  5:30.00
108  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  5:30.00
109  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  5:30.00
110  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  5:35.00
111  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  5:40.00
112  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  5:40.00
113  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  5:42.36
114  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  5:42.42
115  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  5:42.60
116  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  5:43.00
117  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  5:44.88
118  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  5:45.00
119  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  5:47.45
120  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  5:55.50
121  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  6:00.00
122  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  6:00.00
123  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  6:04.32
124  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM  6:05.00
125  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  6:10.00
126  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  6:11.63
127  Mc Carty, Thomas E            59  TOC  6:15.00
128  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  6:15.21
129  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  6:20.00
130  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  6:30.69
131  Klumb, George R               60   IM  6:38.99
132  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  6:39.62
133  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  6:55.00
134  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  7:01.17
135  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS  7:01.48
136  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  7:06.51
137  Browne, James F               66  FMM  7:16.71
138  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  8:51.59
139  Silverstein, Lou              78 ARIZ  9:13.47
140  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  9:38.50
141  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC 11:20.97
142  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 11:50.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43