2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN    58.57
  2  Allan, John F                 25   WM    58.99
  3  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    59.07
  4  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    59.09
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ    59.90
  6  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM  1:00.03
  7  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN  1:00.10
  8  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  1:00.12
  9  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC  1:00.13
 10  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  1:00.17
 11  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  1:00.22
 12  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS  1:00.50
 13  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  1:00.60
 14  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  1:00.65
 15  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  1:01.10
 16  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  1:01.26
 17  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  1:01.50
 18  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  1:01.50
 19  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  1:01.73
 20  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS  1:01.97
 21  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  1:02.00
 22  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST  1:02.35
 23  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR  1:02.39
 24  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  1:02.50
 25  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM  1:02.53
 26  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  1:02.64
 27  Kroll, Alden E                22  PNA  1:02.68
 28  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  1:02.70
 29  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN  1:02.87
 30  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  1:02.90
 31  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC  1:02.98
 32  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD  1:03.00
 33  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  1:03.00
 34  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  1:03.08
 35  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  1:03.41
 36  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  1:03.65
 37  Langford, Kirk W              46 WMST  1:03.67
 38  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  1:03.70
 39  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM  1:03.84
 40  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC  1:03.90
 41  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM  1:03.94
 42  Lehman, Fritz E               46 NCMS  1:04.00
 43  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA  1:04.00
 44  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  1:04.01
 45  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  1:04.02
 46  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM  1:04.30
 47  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  1:04.38
 48  Miller, George F              40  CMS  1:04.50
 49  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  1:04.50
 50  Patton, George                45  GAS  1:04.50
 51  Tremain, Kenneth D            41 BDGR  1:04.56
 52  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  1:04.82
 53  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  1:04.96
 54  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC  1:05.00
 55  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM  1:05.00
 56  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ  1:05.01
 57  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  1:05.10
 58  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES  1:05.12
 59  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:05.22
 60  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  1:05.29
 61  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          28 REDT  1:05.44
 62  Hayes, Matt E                 43 UTAH  1:05.50
 63  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  1:05.52
 64  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  1:05.59
 65  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*  1:05.69
 66  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  1:05.98
 67  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  1:06.00
 68  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  1:06.00
 69  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  1:06.00
 70  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  1:06.02
 71  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  1:06.13
 72  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  1:06.22
 73  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM  1:06.24
 74  Rubin, Daniel S               27 FLAQ  1:06.30
 75  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT  1:06.33
 76  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA  1:06.37
 77  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  1:06.48
 78  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776  1:06.50
 79  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  1:06.50
 80  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  1:06.70
 81  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM  1:07.00
 82  Miltenberger, Chester D       53 FACT  1:07.00
 83  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM  1:07.00
 84  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  1:07.04
 85  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG  1:07.15
 86  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  1:07.24
 87  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  1:07.39
 88  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM  1:07.40
 89  Turner, Brent D               24 GOST  1:07.42
 90  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  1:07.69
 91  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS  1:07.70
 92  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  1:07.79
 93  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS  1:07.90
 94  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU  1:07.92
 95  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM  1:07.96
 96  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  1:08.00
 97  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  1:08.00
 98  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  1:08.10
 99  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:08.49
100  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  1:08.50
101  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  1:08.54
102  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  1:08.60
103  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM  1:08.62
104  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  1:08.64
105  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  1:08.76
106  Malsbury, David B             43 VMST  1:08.77
107  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  1:08.80
108  Chandlee, Thomas E            20 FLAQ  1:08.85
109  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC  1:08.87
110  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  1:08.93
111  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  1:08.95
112  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  1:08.95
113  Van Boer, Eric D              50 RHMS  1:09.00
114  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ  1:09.00
115  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:09.04
116  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  1:09.10
117  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  1:09.23
118  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  1:09.50
119  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  1:09.55
120  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  1:09.59
121  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  1:09.87
122  Tuchler, David                46   IM  1:10.00
123  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT  1:10.11
124  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  1:10.19
125  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT  1:10.19
126  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  1:10.38
127  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR  1:10.40
128  Williams, Scott               50  TOC  1:10.50
129  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  1:10.61
130  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  1:10.70
131  Neyland, Spencer B            40 REDT  1:11.00
132  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  1:11.00
133  DiGilio, Christopher R        42 GOLD  1:11.00
134  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  1:11.05
135  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  1:11.60
136  Cockburn, Alistair            51 UTAH  1:11.60
137  Kelly, Kip                    30 GOST  1:11.90
138  Wilson, George L              46  CMS  1:11.90
139  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT  1:11.98
140  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  1:12.00
141  Blavatnik, Alex               40 FLAQ  1:12.00
142  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  1:12.00
143  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  1:12.00
144  Redic, James P                58 FACT  1:12.05
145  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  1:12.13
146  Abbott, William A             59  CMS  1:12.40
147  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM  1:12.43
148  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  1:12.50
149  Gomberg, Michael C            32 REDT  1:12.80
150  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  1:13.00
151  Lee, Stanley H                48 YCRC  1:13.00
152  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  1:13.11
153  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS  1:13.17
154  Kraemer, Mark                 50  SKY  1:13.25
155  Bartholomew, David M          45 LAPS  1:13.30
156  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  1:13.33
157  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  1:13.60
158  Lee, Terrence J               55 NCMS  1:13.93
159  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD  1:13.99
160  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  1:14.00
161  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT  1:14.21
162  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  1:14.46
163  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  1:14.69
164  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  1:15.00
165  Butner, James R               50 FACT  1:15.00
166  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC  1:15.00
167  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  1:15.00
168  Munson, Arthur                52 NIAG  1:15.01
169  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  1:15.21
170  Lewoczko, Wayne               50 WMST  1:15.29
171  Miller, Mark A                40 BMSC  1:15.50
172  Balocco, Joseph M             27 FLAQ  1:15.56
173  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  1:15.88
174  Sharpe, Randell B             47  AAM  1:16.10
175  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  1:16.68
176  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  1:17.00
177  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  1:17.23
178  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  1:18.00
179  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  1:18.00
180  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST  1:18.06
181  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  1:18.35
182  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  1:18.39
183  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS  1:18.50
184  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT  1:18.53
185  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA  1:18.94
186  Craven, Edward D              44 REDT  1:19.00
187  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  1:19.30
188  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC  1:19.50
189  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  1:19.77
190  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  1:19.92
191  Henao, Mauricio               30 FLAQ  1:20.00
192  McElhinney, Tom B             51  CMS  1:20.00
193  Myers, Samuel L               56 MINN  1:20.07
194  Silver, Jonathan M            52 REDT  1:20.35
195  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  1:20.50
196  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  1:20.55
197  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM  1:20.62
198  Shuster, Vladimir             29 REDT  1:20.76
199  Parsons, Roger L              58 GOLD  1:20.90
200  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  1:21.00
201  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  1:21.04
202  Trimble, Gary                 62 FACT  1:21.32
203  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN  1:21.81
204  Sawyer, Dennis L              61  PNA  1:22.12
205  May, George                   67 WMAC  1:22.40
206  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  1:22.46
207  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  1:23.36
208  Padilla, Manuel E             43 REDT  1:23.70
209  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  1:24.00
210  Reid, Walt E                  64  PNA  1:24.00
211  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  1:25.70
212  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  1:26.00
213  Clayson, D Barr               69  NEM  1:26.40
214  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  1:26.43
215  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM  1:26.49
216  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  1:28.70
217  Getman, Matthew L             26  NEM  1:28.97
218  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  1:29.63
219  Rios, Eduardo                 30 GOLD  1:30.00
220  Van Landingham, Jack          71 NIAG  1:30.00
221  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN  1:30.00
222  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  1:31.20
223  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  1:33.00
224  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ  1:33.00
225  Bowles, Raymond T             69 UNAT  1:34.24
226  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM  1:35.30
227  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  1:38.34
228  Woods, Albert H               76 SOFM  1:38.56
229  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  1:39.93
230  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY  1:40.26
231  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  1:40.34
232  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  1:40.50
233  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ  1:40.80
234  Sarley, Steven J              51 LYTA  1:41.00
235  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  1:42.00
236  Weiner, Jack                  75 LYTA  1:46.00
237  Miesen, Lee J                 78 MACO  1:47.00
238  Anderson, John A              56  PNA  2:01.16
239  Jones, Brian M                63 SDSM  2:01.99
240  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD  2:05.00
241  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  2:07.84
242  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  2:10.60
243  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM  2:15.00
244  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA  2:16.31
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #35