2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Men 200 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Louw, Herman J                29   IM  1:40.04
  2  Skoog, Peder S                25 IAMA  1:41.32
  3  Wegner, Dan                   33  TYR  1:41.63
  4  Larson, Greg D                35  TOC  1:43.00
  5  Wynn, Ryan H                  26 CLVM  1:44.00
  6  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  1:44.38
  7  Smith, John C                 43  CMS  1:44.50
  8  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS  1:44.82
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY  1:45.00
 10  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM  1:45.00
 11  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ  1:45.00
 12  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:45.88
 13  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS  1:46.00
 14  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA  1:46.20
 15  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  1:46.22
 16  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:46.30
 17  Davis, Ross C                 38 METR  1:46.46
 18  Ochoa, Carlos I               33 PLAN  1:46.69
 19  Shaffer, Mike G               39  VCM  1:47.00
 20  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM  1:47.00
 21  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM  1:47.10
 22  Barr, J B                     36 OMAH  1:47.46
 23  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT  1:47.48
 24  Clark, Sean P                 34 NIAG  1:47.93
 25  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  1:47.99
 26  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR  1:48.05
 27  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT  1:48.36
 28  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM  1:48.52
 29  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS  1:49.50
 30  Simmons, Will B               29  ISF  1:49.54
 31  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  1:49.83
 32  Groselle, Jack R              50 O*H*  1:49.89
 33  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD  1:49.97
 34  Gilson, Matthew R             37  NEM  1:49.97
 35  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  1:49.98
 36  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH  1:50.00
 37  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG  1:50.00
 38  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY  1:50.00
 39  Hessler, Carl J               24  TOC  1:50.04
 40  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS  1:50.12
 41  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM  1:50.23
 42  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM  1:50.25
 43  Rosen, Jon G                  32 CONN  1:50.35
 44  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  1:50.41
 45  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  1:50.90
 46  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT  1:50.99
 47  Emison, Tom W                 46 MINN  1:51.00
 48  Shake, Scott D                47 ARIZ  1:51.00
 49  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT  1:51.00
 50  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  1:51.00
 51  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  1:51.22
 52  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM  1:51.58
 53  Wood, Steve                   45 RIDG  1:51.69
 54  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM  1:51.90
 55  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM  1:52.00
 56  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM  1:52.00
 57  Oliva, Stepan                 38  WIN  1:52.00
 58  Segal, William N              40  GSM  1:52.01
 59  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  1:52.03
 60  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ  1:52.03
 61  Newman, Steven M              43 BDGR  1:52.12
 62  Frohlich, Jon W               32 UTAH  1:52.19
 63  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  1:52.34
 64  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  1:52.34
 65  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  1:52.35
 66  Morton, Chris W               33 NCMS  1:52.37
 67  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR  1:52.50
 68  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  1:52.50
 69  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY  1:52.90
 70  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC  1:52.99
 71  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM  1:52.99
 72  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD  1:53.00
 73  Young, Timothy                34 WMAC  1:53.00
 74  Petto, Louis R                32 METR  1:53.01
 75  Brackett, Bill A              47  CMS  1:53.30
 76  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM  1:53.32
 77  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  1:53.41
 78  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN  1:53.45
 79  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  1:53.45
 80  Pineyro, Luis                 53   SC  1:53.50
 81  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  1:53.50
 82  Fochios, Dean T               51 ADMS  1:53.50
 83  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  1:53.50
 84  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM  1:53.50
 85  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH  1:53.67
 86  Chestnut, Doug E              40 GMUP  1:53.69
 87  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC  1:53.95
 88  Prout, William C              28 ALEX  1:53.97
 89  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS  1:54.20
 90  Andrepont, Daniel M           23 RMST  1:54.23
 91  Oates, David R                54 GMUP  1:54.50
 92  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA  1:54.55
 93  LeClair, David W              37 GAJA  1:54.69
 94  Christian, Dan                24   IM  1:54.69
 95  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM  1:54.87
 96  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS  1:55.00
 97  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR  1:55.00
 98  Girard, Alexander J           22 IAMA  1:55.05
 99  Mcclave, Rod                  31   ES  1:55.16
100  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC  1:55.33
101  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX  1:55.33
102  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  1:55.44
103  Montgomery, Jim               50 DAMM  1:55.50
104  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  1:55.50
105  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT  1:55.52
106  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR  1:55.90
107  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  1:55.90
108  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR  1:56.00
109  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS  1:56.04
110  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT  1:56.07
111  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA  1:56.21
112  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL  1:56.28
113  Becerra, Carlos               42 DAMM  1:56.30
114  Miller, Brian                 32 RIDG  1:56.49
115  Keenan, George W              51   IM  1:56.50
116  Adams, Daniel F               30 REDT  1:56.50
117  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  1:56.57
118  Birnbrich, Mark S             38 GCMT  1:56.63
119  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS  1:56.80
120  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI  1:56.80
121  Rose, Cameron                 45 SAWS  1:56.85
122  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  1:57.00
123  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  1:57.00
124  Jacobs, Ronald                53  PNA  1:57.00
125  Piazza, Michael P             41 FLAQ  1:57.01
126  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS  1:57.12
127  Lane, Homer W                 55  NEM  1:57.20
128  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS  1:57.32
129  Burns, Raymond S              39  SPM  1:57.50
130  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG  1:57.50
131  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  1:57.69
132  Fuller, David S               40  CMS  1:57.70
133  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY  1:57.75
134  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS  1:57.87
135  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  1:57.90
136  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD  1:57.90
137  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  1:58.00
138  Heaney, Michael P             38  WCM  1:58.00
139  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  1:58.00
140  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD  1:58.00
141  Lee, James P                  28 REDT  1:58.02
142  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  1:58.12
143  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  1:58.15
144  Lage, Terry L                 37 GOLD  1:58.18
145  Fields, John A                48  AWJ  1:58.20
146  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  1:58.20
147  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN  1:58.37
148  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  1:58.73
149  Ferroggiaro, Fred             51 NCMS  1:58.80
150  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  1:58.84
151  Ashmore, Michael B            33 UNAT  1:58.87
152  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ  1:58.99
153  Needham, John C               51   WM  1:59.00
154  Cornett, Andrew C             23  DOC  1:59.00
155  Ristuccia, Joel               24   IM  1:59.25
156  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY  1:59.30
157  White, Steve G                45 CYCL  1:59.31
158  Everett, Travis J             28 SAWS  1:59.44
159  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  1:59.49
160  Williams, Scott               50  TOC  1:59.50
161  Mattson, Charles E            39 FACT  1:59.60
162  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  1:59.70
163  Littlefield, James R          45  PNA  1:59.75
164  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS  1:59.90
165  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA  1:59.96
166  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH  2:00.00
167  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:00.00
168  McCormick, John D             40  CMS  2:00.00
169  Schwartz, Thomas L            45 FACT  2:00.00
170  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  2:00.10
171  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS  2:00.10
172  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  2:00.54
173  Kittel, Richard               57 UTAH  2:00.55
174  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:00.85
175  Warner, Frank                 56  TYR  2:01.00
176  Maggion, Andrew F             49  GSM  2:01.00
177  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  2:01.00
178  Stewart, Chris H              53  WCM  2:01.10
179  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:01.21
180  Hunter, David F               30 GOLD  2:01.34
181  Woodsum, Glenn C              58 FACT  2:01.37
182  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ  2:02.00
183  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM  2:02.00
184  Andersen, Chris D             52 MINN  2:02.00
185  Eidman, Russell D             35  GAS  2:02.18
186  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM  2:02.23
187  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM  2:02.31
188  Marshall, D Scot              48 WMST  2:02.36
189  Garrett, Andrew               21  AMS  2:02.66
190  Riggs, Jonathan D             47 MICH  2:03.00
191  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ  2:03.00
192  Burns, Richard                61  TAM  2:03.00
193  Keen, John M                  41 FACT  2:03.00
194  Barolak, James M              45 WMST  2:03.02
195  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD  2:03.10
196  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC  2:03.40
197  Calvert, Stan D               42 AAMS  2:03.50
198  Powell, Joshua R              27 REDT  2:03.83
199  Weber, Mathew                 36 WMAC  2:04.00
200  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM  2:04.00
201  Thompson, Frank L             53 MICH  2:04.00
202  Westerberg, Mark H            45 NCMS  2:04.01
203  Livingston, Gerald C          46 SDSM  2:04.19
204  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD  2:04.20
205  Wiersma, Lenny D              33 UNAT  2:04.22
206  Miller, Steven J              51   WM  2:04.25
207  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  2:04.50
208  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  2:04.85
209  Kolb, Karl A                  44  NEM  2:05.00
210  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS  2:05.37
211  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS  2:05.80
212  Jackson, Dale E               44 MICH  2:06.00
213  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  2:06.00
214  Sax, William C                36 GMUP  2:06.38
215  Graham, Frederick A           48  PNA  2:06.38
216  Stern, Steve                  45   IM  2:06.50
217  Holmes, David B               51  TOC  2:07.00
218  Schuckers, Lane R             51  GAS  2:07.00
219  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:07.00
220  Rimmington, Simon J           34 FLAQ  2:07.11
221  Kornblatt, Daniel S           55 NIAG  2:07.50
222  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  2:08.00
223  Ridinger, Kim S               53  LNM  2:08.58
224  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH  2:09.00
225  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT  2:09.40
226  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  2:09.80
227  Gillespie, Thomas A           42 REDT  2:09.80
228  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  2:10.00
229  Elder, James E                62  TOC  2:10.00
230  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS  2:10.00
231  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ  2:10.02
232  Hernlen, G Tracy              51 VMST  2:11.00
233  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT  2:11.01
234  Carlson, Ken                  30   IM  2:11.38
235  Harrison, David P             67 1776  2:12.00
236  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS  2:12.50
237  Whitson, Steven K.            43 SSMS  2:12.94
238  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:13.00
239  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD  2:13.00
240  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  2:13.57
241  Cavanaugh, Cav                69 GOLD  2:14.00
242  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  2:14.00
243  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  2:14.50
244  Steiner, Jonathan L           54  TAM  2:15.00
245  Puryear, Stephen B            56  WCM  2:15.00
246  Traynor, John C               45   IM  2:15.00
247  Grilli, David J               50  NEM  2:15.00
248  Baker, Jeff A                 48 GOLD  2:16.55
249  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM  2:17.00
250  Campbell, Mark J              47 UNAT  2:18.45
251  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL  2:18.49
252  Ingolfsrud, Geir              62 GOLD  2:19.00
253  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM  2:19.03
254  Norris, James G               57  PNA  2:19.50
255  Burson, William W             60  CMS  2:20.00
256  Goldstein, Allan B            56 REDT  2:20.00
257  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST  2:20.40
258  Rutigliano, Jerry N           53 SCSF  2:20.53
259  Atkinson, Peter D             61 STOW  2:21.00
260  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM  2:22.00
261  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT  2:25.00
262  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS  2:25.00
263  Wilson, Pat                   63 SSMS  2:26.63
264  Carrasco, Juan J              40 FLAQ  2:27.88
265  Stokes, Fred J                60 GAJA  2:29.10
266  Hughes, Larry P               38 GOLD  2:30.00
267  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD  2:30.00
268  Currie, Sackville J           49 FLAQ  2:30.00
269  Shinn, Fred L                 45 SLAM  2:30.00
270  Di Nezio, Pedro               27 GOLD  2:30.00
271  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM  2:32.00
272  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  2:32.09
273  Beier, Ken                    55 GOLD  2:33.00
274  Piscitelli, Joseph            49 REDT  2:33.00
275  Blake, William V              68 SWAM  2:34.00
276  Rodenfels, Bill               63 FACT  2:34.00
277  Voorhees, Dayton              59  CMS  2:35.00
278  Woods, Tom M                  62 VMST  2:35.00
279  Mayo, Robert W                71  WCM  2:35.04
280  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA  2:35.36
281  Dykstra, Bill                 68 GOLD  2:35.40
282  Phillips, Harper L            30   ES  2:35.96
283  Toensing, Trent D             66  NEM  2:37.50
284  Healy, Martin J               61   WM  2:40.00
285  Monahan, Richard S            63 SOFM  2:41.09
286  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  2:41.60
287  Browne, James F               66  FMM  2:41.68
288  Hinkelman, Edward G           57 UNAT  2:42.10
289  Machin, Ricardo G             69 LYTA  2:42.50
290  Moore, Michael W              54  FOG  2:45.00
291  Woodruff, Michael             60  BAM  2:45.00
292  Zeller, Max                   66  AMT  2:45.00
293  Chan, Andy M                  39 REDT  2:46.71
294  Van Hemert, Stephen C         51 FLAQ  2:50.00
295  Monroe, Joseph P              45  MOO  2:51.00
296  Cox, John R                   70  SPM  2:51.10
297  Frogley, Chris S              61 VMST  2:52.05
298  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  2:55.40
299  Bower, Dick                   75   ES  3:02.71
300  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS  3:05.00
301  Press, James E                58 LAPS  3:10.00
302  Breitenfeld, Dick             76 UNAT  3:14.06
303  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT  3:15.10
304  Silverio, Joaquin             78 GOLD  3:18.00
305  Edwards, James K              82  NEM  3:18.10
306  Busse, George                 73 GOLD  3:20.00
307  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD  3:20.30
308  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:21.00
309  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT  3:25.42
310  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS  3:26.00
311  Moretto, Bob                  73  TOC  3:30.00
312  Utrilla, Alfredo J            84 GOLD  3:32.00
313  Schuber, Charlie L            48 WMST  3:43.32
314  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  3:43.59
315  Homans, Harrison              77  FMM  3:53.18
316  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  3:57.78
317  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM  3:58.00
318  Haver, Tom                    87 SDSM  4:25.50
319  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  4:27.14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #44