2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Men 50 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Meyers, Ronald A              19 FLAQ    22.73
  2  Olson, Drew C                 19 OMAH    24.25
  3  Dehere, Sean B                19 FLAQ    25.00
  4  Coulon, Kevin P               23  NEM    25.47
  5  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS    25.50
  6  Leahy, James P                24  TOC    25.50
  7  Nieto, Jose Manuel            24  SKY    25.89
  8  Calhoun, Terence              19  AMS    25.95
  9  Caldemeyer, Matthew S         24  ISF    26.30
 10  Wilson, Daniel L              21 SCAM    26.30
 11  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD    26.54
 12  Merkle, Wesley J              24  ISF    26.89
 13  Miller, James C               23 VMST    27.00
 14  Strahota, Jeffrey R           24 TERR    27.00
 15  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC    27.50
 16  Browning, Steven J            23 GOST    30.00
25-29
  1  Conway, Adam M                26 SDSM    22.50
  2  Kappler, Jerrod               28  SKY    22.80
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            27  TOC    23.50
  4  Jones, Gary D                 27 FACT    24.10
  5  Sathitsuksanoh, Noppadon      25  AMS    24.75
  6  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX    24.81
  7  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM    25.00
  8  Delicino, Jeremy M            28 UTAH    25.00
  9  Darzi, Bruno C                26 GOLD    25.00
 10  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS    25.07
 11  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD    25.20
 12  Schwebel, Michael C           28 GOLD    25.41
 13  Rice, Christopher D           28 ALEX    25.42
 14  Allan, John F                 25   WM    25.50
 15  Budd, Adam                    27  CMS    25.50
 16  Campbell, Jeffery D           28  ISF    25.50
 17  Pentland, Matthew T           28 SDSM    25.50
 18  Lee, James P                  28 REDT    25.77
 19  Jent, Daniel E                27 ALEX    25.77
 20  Bate, Andrew E                27 GAJA    25.81
 21  Fig, Raymond G                26 UNAT    26.00
 22  Prout, William C              28 ALEX    26.02
 23  Moeshlin, Brent               29 CAMS    26.12
 24  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM    26.17
 25  Talyor, R J                   26  ISF    27.50
 26  Franklin, William N           27 REDT    28.00
 27  Balocco, Joseph M             27 FLAQ    29.81
 28  Yancey, Daniel                25 BRYB    30.00
 29  Di Nezio, Pedro               27 GOLD    40.00
30-34
  1  Bonewit, Rob C                34 GOLD    22.95
  2  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM    23.11
  3  Gross, Jeremy M               33  NEM    23.13
  4  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          31  CMS    23.70
  5  Schaetz, Daniel J             34 WMAC    24.00
  6  Putnam, Robert T              31  CMS    24.01
  7  Kaltchev, Denis H             31 STAC    24.12
  8  Wanie, Lee G                  31  TOC    24.50
  9  Mc Kay, Matthew G             33  TOC    25.00
 10  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG    25.00
 11  Gomberg, Marc S               30 REDT    25.22
 12  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS    25.24
 13  Larson, Gary L                33  TOC    25.43
 14  Arnold, Mark A                30  PNA    25.50
 15  Gallagher, Michael R          33  NEM    25.55
 16  Fero, John                    34  ISF    25.80
 17  Nusall, James S               34 NIAG    25.93
 18  Caniano, William T            31 METR    25.98
 19  Klenke, Rian R                34 GOLD    26.00
 20  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM    26.30
 21  Mason, Jamie R                34 CLVM    26.35
 22  Hartsock, Steve J             31  ISF    26.78
 23  Linscheer, Enrico G           30 FLAQ    27.00
 24  Boshoff, Jason                34 GOLD    27.00
 25  Glass, Mark                   30 DAMM    27.51
 26  Bloom, Roger                  30   IM    27.85
35-39
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            38  GSM    23.00
  2  Kelsey, Allan                 37 WMST    23.65
  3  Pace, Todd H                  36 GOLD    23.90
  4  Roddin, Jeffrey H             36 ANCM    23.90
  5  Ritchey, William W            37 FACT    24.12
  6  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD    24.20
  7  Walker, Scott J               36 GOLD    24.50
  8  Williams, Kevin D             35 SCAM    24.50
  9  Sholl, John                   39 RIDG    24.50
 10  Frengut, Viktor L             35 GOLD    24.82
 11  Osborn, Erik C                37 ANCM    24.88
 12  Gonzales, Mike S              38  CMS    24.99
 13  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           36 SCMC    25.04
 14  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM    25.05
 15  Corbisiero, Mark E            35 METR    25.10
 16  Mitchell, Greg L              37 GMUP    25.44
 17  Gill, Mark A                  36  SKY    25.70
 18  Genin, Guy M                  36 SLAM    25.80
 19  Frampton, Sean P              38 GOLD    25.80
 20  Bailey, Jeff M                38 MICH    25.87
 21  Wen, Brendon Y                35  WCM    25.90
 22  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR    25.99
 23  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR    26.00
 24  Sherman, Gregg A              38 GOLD    26.00
 25  Fredrick, Derron C            37 UMSN    26.00
 26  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM    26.08
 27  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O    26.14
 28  Foley, T J                    35  NEM    26.41
 29  Hicks, Steve S                39 GOLD    26.50
 30  Smith, Schuyler A             36  CMS    26.57
 31  Kays, David E                 37  PNA    26.65
 32  Rollings, Joel M              35 WMAC    26.66
 33  Bridges, Patrick D            38 REDT    26.68
 34  Burns, Raymond S              39  SPM    26.71
 35  Weaver, Russell L             38 FLAQ    27.50
 36  Fischer, Andy                 38 FLAQ    27.50
 37  Rosinski, Thomas J            35  CMS    27.70
 38  Bevilacqua, Victor J          39  NEM    29.35
 39  Dwyer, Edward A               37 NIAG    29.42
 40  Mayorga, Gino                 35 GOLD    30.00
 41  Haines, Brian P               36 GOLD  1:00.00
40-44
  1  Britt, J Clay                 44 ANCM    24.00
  2  Kenny, John M                 44 DAMM    24.10
  3  Stewart, Henry D              41 NCMS    24.25
  4  Holmes, David S               40 METR    24.33
  5  Ehrlich, Richard L            42  JWM    24.40
  6  Gibson, Dave                  44   IM    24.50
  7  Soltys, Ted J                 44   IM    24.60
  8  Segal, William N              40  GSM    24.70
  9  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM    24.90
 10  Gannon, Robert S              40  GSM    24.97
 11  Tyler, Bob S                  42  NEM    25.25
 12  Golden, Larry                 44 ARKM    25.27
 13  Hughes, Keith W               43 CLVM    25.34
 14  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC    25.40
 15  Cook, Gregg R                 43  CMS    25.80
 16  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM    25.80
 17  Lechner, Chris T              44 NCMS    25.90
 18  Cleaver, Oliver               42 SAWS    25.92
 19  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST    26.00
 20  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA    26.00
 21  Nash, Kevin B                 41  CMS    26.02
 22  Lewis, Mark M                 42 UNAT    26.04
 23  Dillon, Duffy                 40 FLAQ    26.17
 24  Hermanson, Brad A             40  MOO    26.17
 25  Smith, Timothy                41 GOLD    26.20
 26  Barra, David J                40 ADMS    26.20
 27  Grey, Kenneth A               42  VCM    26.23
 28  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI    26.42
 29  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM    26.60
 30  Young, Bob                    40   IM    26.61
 31  Anderson, Don                 40 SSMS    26.63
 32  Fuller, David S               40  CMS    26.71
 33  Weiss, Scot H                 40 FLAQ    26.80
 34  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS    26.85
 35  Williams, Daniel L            41 UNAT    26.91
 36  Weaver, Todd H                40 FLAQ    27.00
 37  Allen, Murray G               42 INWM    27.25
 38  Jay, Mike                     43 RMST    27.50
 39  Matz, Michael S               43 PAFC    27.70
 40  Cummins, James A              44 UNAT    28.40
 41  Lennon, Douglas J             44 CYMS    28.82
 42  DiGilio, Christopher R        42 GOLD    29.68
 43  Cavedoni, Paolo               43 GOLD    30.00
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 45  CMS    23.50
  2  Specht, William L             47  SPM    24.00
  3  Lilley, James E               45  CMS    24.20
  4  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS    24.60
  5  Goldbloom, Robert M           45 BDGR    24.70
  6  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS    24.90
  7  Schnugg, John M               45  WCM    25.00
  8  Heath, Robert H               48  MAM    25.02
  9  Klein, Jonathan E             47 NCMS    25.10
 10  Fields, John A                48  AWJ    25.40
 11  Bugg, Bob H                   47 GAJA    25.40
 12  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM    25.50
 13  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG    25.80
 14  Zubero, David L               46 FLAQ    25.90
 15  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS    26.00
 16  Murtagh, Patrick D            48   MM    26.03
 17  White, Steve G                45 CYCL    26.12
 18  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS    26.20
 19  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA    26.33
 20  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS    26.39
 21  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM    26.44
 22  Kingsly, Bernard N            46 INWM    26.66
 23  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ    26.70
 24  Stiling, Douglas E            47 SWOM    26.77
 25  Robshaw, William D            46 PLAN    26.77
 26  Lange, Kevin                  46   IM    26.80
 27  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS    26.85
 28  Westerberg, Mark H            45 NCMS    26.96
 29  Gordon, Lance L               48 WMST    26.98
 30  Nutt, Randy                   45 GOLD    27.00
 31  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR    27.00
 32  Santisteban, Miguel A         45   SC    27.00
 33  Volkers, Scott P              45 GOLD    27.00
 34  Romano, Greg                  49  GSM    27.09
 35  Casciato, Michael G           45 1776    27.10
 36  Post, Robert D                46 METR    27.35
 37  Marshburn, Mark R             48 STAC    27.40
 38  Cummings, Brian A             45  ISF    27.47
 39  Usman, Nassim                 45  CMS    27.50
 40  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS    27.50
 41  Hendrick, Marty               47 FLAQ    27.50
 42  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD    27.50
 43  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD    27.58
 44  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA    27.59
 45  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS    27.60
 46  Lamour, Didier B              48 MINN    27.60
 47  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ    27.60
 48  Shipman, John W               47 GOLD    28.31
 49  Stern, Steve                  45   IM    28.50
 50  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC    28.63
 51  Ferron, Lars                  49 GOLD    28.82
 52  Sharpe, Thomas L              48 CLVM    29.00
 53  Crawford, William S           48 LYTA    32.04
 54  Monroe, Joseph P              45  MOO    35.00
50-54
  1  Hedrick, Trip                 51 UNAT    23.89
  2  Schatz, Gary L                50 CYCL    24.83
  3  Graham, Donald                50  PNA    25.07
  4  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP    25.40
  5  Mehl, Don R                   54 RGSC    25.50
  6  Hess, Richard W               50  CMS    25.50
  7  Burns, Craig J                52 GOLD    25.50
  8  Lautman, Scott M              52  PNA    25.78
  9  Mc Cormack, Kevin M           52 FACT    25.80
 10  O'Connor, Jim                 51 MARY    26.00
 11  LeMaistre, Charles F          51 ESTM    26.08
 12  Williams, Scott               50  TOC    26.20
 13  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT    26.26
 14  Claflin, Casey                51 FACT    26.50
 15  Mc Bride, Duncan Q            50 LAPS    26.50
 16  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM    26.78
 17  McKeever, Jeffrey             50 1776    26.87
 18  Hefner, David S               50 FACT    27.00
 19  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT    27.20
 20  Altdoerffer, Jack             50 NIAG    27.34
 21  Suarez, Edward C              50 GOLD    27.50
 22  Tharp, Gregory J              54 WMST    27.59
 23  Jones, Robert B               53 1776    27.60
 24  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS    27.71
 25  Mancuso, Steve C              50 FACT    27.85
 26  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS    28.00
 27  Meltz, Steve Y                52  NEM    28.00
 28  Patterson, Cliff M            52 FACT    28.15
 29  Lintz, Steven P               54  SNM    28.19
 30  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES    28.20
 31  Smith, Douglas L              53 UTAH    28.22
 32  Leonard, Frank W              50  PNA    28.30
 33  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA    28.37
 34  Miller, Steven J              51   WM    28.38
 35  Nagle, Robert W               53 FACT    28.40
 36  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS    28.40
 37  Davis, Bradley C              52  NEM    28.50
 38  Silver, Jonathan M            52 REDT    30.06
 39  Dunne, Patrick J              50 DAMM    30.30
 40  Whitney, Steven L             52 CCYA    33.12
 41  Diaz, Gonzalo A               52 GOLD    33.51
 42  Sarley, Steven J              51 LYTA    41.00
55-59
  1  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          58  DAM    26.50
  2  Burns, Joel J                 59 GOLD    26.50
  3  Derr, John M                  56  VCM    27.00
  4  Baird, Fred C                 57 UTAH    27.10
  5  Sloan, Larry R                57 GMUP    27.20
  6  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC    27.30
  7  Schmidt, George L             55 GOLD    27.50
  8  Abbott, William A             59  CMS    27.60
  9  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS    27.70
 10  Redic, James P                58 FACT    28.22
 11  Seidman, Lawrence B           57 FACT    28.78
 12  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O    29.00
 13  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM    29.10
 14  Nickodem, Peter W             55 FACT    29.52
 15  Aleksa, Roger W               55  ISF    29.81
 16  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT    29.82
 17  Carter, Gary T                55 CYCL    29.94
 18  Glass, Roger W                59 UNAT    30.50
 19  Clark, John M                 58 WMST    32.10
 20  Skinner, Ivan A               56 LYTA    34.50
 21  Plosky, Stuart M              57 METR    38.57
60-64
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           60  CMS    24.47
  2  Elder, James E                62  TOC    27.00
  3  Quiggin, David R              60 GOLD    27.40
  4  Olson, Robert H               60  WCM    27.70
  5  Ennis, Richard C              60 SMMM    28.50
  6  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD    28.80
  7  Guthrie, Scott                60 UNAT    29.05
  8  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM    29.78
  9  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN    30.04
 10  Bergquist, Kenneth P          60 GOLD    30.99
 11  Novell, Kenneth M             62 VMST    31.31
 12  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT    31.78
 13  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM    32.50
65-69
  1  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM    29.00
  2  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT    29.70
  3  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM    29.74
  4  Lammert, Joseph M             65 O*H*    30.00
  5  Bledsoe, Dennis R             66  WCM    30.00
  6  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM    31.40
  7  McIntyre, David R             67 GOLD    31.82
  8  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM    33.20
  9  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM    33.70
 10  Goldstein, Mel E              66  ISF    34.14
 11  May, George                   67 WMAC    36.53
 12  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST    36.74
 13  Plummer, Mark A               68  CMS    39.09
70-74
  1  Zurcher, James B              70  CMS    33.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS    33.50
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            72 NCMS    35.00
  4  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD    42.50
  5  Cox, John R                   70  SPM    45.00
75-79
  1  Sonia, Donald F               75 GOLD    40.00
  2  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM    43.10
  3  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD    49.47
80-84
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC    46.90
  2  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC    47.00
  3  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM  1:00.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           86  WCM    53.98
Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #36
Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #20