2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 34 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  King, Michele                 23 SSMS  1:00.08
  2  Byrnes, Kathie                22 FLAQ  1:03.07
  3  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:03.83
  4  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  1:06.51
  5  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  1:06.81
  6  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ  1:07.82
  7  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ  1:08.20
  8  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  1:08.65
  9  Larrabee, Stephanie L         24 LYTA  1:08.96
 10  Teel, Melanie A               23  MOO  1:10.00
 11  Stewart, Kasey L              21  PNA  1:14.00
 12  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:21.80
25-29
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA    58.07
  2  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC  1:00.75
  3  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  1:02.42
  4  Klotz, Jessica C              28 ANCM  1:03.45
  5  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST  1:04.22
  6  Zou, Li                       28 SLAM  1:04.30
  7  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  1:05.15
  8  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:05.19
  9  Eckenroad, Alison L           28  MOO  1:05.22
 10  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*  1:05.25
 11  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  1:05.67
 12  Carruth, Carolan A            25 FLAQ  1:07.00
 13  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  1:07.50
 14  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  1:07.76
 15  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  1:07.99
 16  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  1:08.24
 17  Nyberg, Amy S                 29 WMST  1:09.07
 18  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  1:10.00
 19  Munson, Leslie A              27 MINN  1:11.10
 20  Gephart, Jacqueline M         25  GSM  1:12.92
 21  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:13.90
 22  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  1:15.00
 23  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:17.67
30-34
  1  Bryant, Kimberly D            34   IM  1:01.00
  2  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            33 ANCM  1:02.69
  3  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  1:03.15
  4  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  1:03.42
  5  Kellachan, Jeanne C           33   WM  1:04.00
  6  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  1:05.89
  7  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  1:06.76
  8  Runnells, Julie L             32 WMAC  1:07.75
  9  Manna, Christine M            30 PLAN  1:08.00
 10  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  1:08.20
 11  Haslam, Christine J           34 UNAT  1:08.70
 12  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  1:08.79
 13  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  1:09.00
 14  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  1:09.78
 15  Lamkey, Nicole A              31   IM  1:10.00
 16  Renie, Theresa R              34  ISF  1:12.87
 17  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:15.47
 18  Menocal, Carmen E             31 REDT  1:23.85
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT    59.80
  2  Williams, Susan O             39 ANCM  1:03.00
  3  Leonard, Lyndsey              37   IM  1:03.42
  4  Monaghan, Ann S               38  GSM  1:04.00
  5  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:05.44
  6  Ward, Cheryl A                39 GMUP  1:06.75
  7  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:07.00
  8  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:07.76
  9  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  1:08.07
 10  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  1:08.20
 11  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      35 GMUP  1:08.45
 12  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  1:08.50
 13  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:10.17
 14  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  1:11.13
 15  Tay, Khoon-Ying               36 REDT  1:11.74
 16  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  1:11.81
 17  Costello, Maureen E           39 REDT  1:13.55
 18  Lipman, Sara S                38 FACT  1:17.35
 19  Mestecky, Rowan               39 REDT  1:25.93
40-44
  1  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:01.42
  2  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  1:02.19
  3  Boscovich, Pamela M           42  WCM  1:04.50
  4  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  1:05.50
  5  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  1:05.65
  6  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS  1:06.80
  7  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:07.00
  8  Stolarski, Sheila M           43 CONN  1:07.50
  9  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC  1:08.34
 10  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  1:09.00
 11  Tait, Christine M             40 AKMS  1:09.35
 12  Dean, Paige E                 40 FACT  1:09.72
 13  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:09.75
 14  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  1:09.80
 15  Hacker, Sara                  40   IM  1:10.00
 16  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  1:10.30
 17  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  1:11.90
 18  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:12.22
 19  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:14.30
 20  Casey, Marci                  40  SKY  1:14.55
 21  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  1:15.00
 22  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  1:20.20
 23  Lewis, Bronwyn R              41 VMST  1:25.61
45-49
  1  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:09.00
  2  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           45 FACT  1:09.98
  3  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         47 FACT  1:10.00
  4  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  1:12.00
  5  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  1:13.47
  6  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  1:13.50
  7  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:15.69
  8  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  1:15.80
  9  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  1:19.37
 10  Colby, Laura J                47 REDT  1:27.17
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:06.00
  2  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:10.81
  3  Guins, Ann H                  51 O*H*  1:12.99
  4  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  1:15.00
  5  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:15.50
  6  Brooks, Jo Ann                51  ISF  1:16.50
  7  Hughes, Maureen C             51 FACT  1:17.50
  8  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  1:18.00
  9  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:18.03
 10  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  1:18.09
 11  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  1:19.27
 12  Stager, Nan H                 50  DOC  1:19.59
 13  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:20.00
 14  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  1:20.60
 15  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:20.69
 16  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  1:20.96
 17  Marlowe, Sandra W             50  SKY  1:23.36
55-59
  1  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:18.36
  2  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:20.00
  3  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST  1:21.91
  4  LeVan, Barbara L              55 EXCL  1:26.35
  5  Hashimoto, Christine L        57  CMS  1:29.31
  6  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:30.04
60-64
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  1:18.56
  2  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  1:21.05
  3  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:21.42
  4  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:26.00
  5  Gilligan, Chris S             61 FACT  1:26.30
  6  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:29.00
  7  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  1:30.32
  8  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  1:35.00
  9  Allen, Susan J                60  USF  1:35.00
 10  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:38.18
 11  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:54.30
65-69
  1  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:30.55
  2  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:32.50
  3  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:44.00
  4  Whalen, Nana L                67 HHAC  1:54.00
  5  Hutinger, Margie              65  FMM  2:02.14
  6  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  2:05.43
70-74
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  1:45.78
  2  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  1:51.90
  3  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  1:52.05
  4  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  1:58.00
75-79
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  1:33.90
  2  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:53.21
  3  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  1:57.00
  4  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 HHAC  2:04.00
  5  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  2:07.00
80-84
  1  Steadman, Doris E             80  GSM  1:37.50
  2  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  1:50.00
  3  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  1:52.07
  4  Hamner, Minna L               82  DCM  2:10.50
  5  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  2:21.08
  6  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  2:29.81
  7  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA  3:26.78
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  2:18.00
  2  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM  2:39.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #35