2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 34 Women 100 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA    58.07
  2  Gary, Kristin J               37 REDT    59.80
  3  King, Michele                 23 SSMS  1:00.08
  4  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC  1:00.75
  5  Bryant, Kimberly D            34   IM  1:01.00
  6  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:01.42
  7  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  1:02.19
  8  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  1:02.42
  9  Ramsbottom, Jeri M            33 ANCM  1:02.69
 10  Williams, Susan O             39 ANCM  1:03.00
 11  Byrnes, Kathie                22 FLAQ  1:03.07
 12  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  1:03.15
 13  Leonard, Lyndsey              37   IM  1:03.42
 14  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  1:03.42
 15  Klotz, Jessica C              28 ANCM  1:03.45
 16  Grover, Mollie K              24 BCAT  1:03.83
 17  Kellachan, Jeanne C           33   WM  1:04.00
 18  Monaghan, Ann S               38  GSM  1:04.00
 19  Schiefelbein, Ilsa M          29 WMST  1:04.22
 20  Zou, Li                       28 SLAM  1:04.30
 21  Boscovich, Pamela M           42  WCM  1:04.50
 22  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  1:05.15
 23  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  1:05.19
 24  Eckenroad, Alison L           28  MOO  1:05.22
 25  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*  1:05.25
 26  Buxton, Sylvia C              39 FACT  1:05.44
 27  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  1:05.50
 28  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  1:05.65
 29  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  1:05.67
 30  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  1:05.89
 31  Val, Laura B                  53  TAM  1:06.00
 32  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  1:06.51
 33  Ward, Cheryl A                39 GMUP  1:06.75
 34  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  1:06.76
 35  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS  1:06.80
 36  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  1:06.81
 37  Carruth, Carolan A            25 FLAQ  1:07.00
 38  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:07.00
 39  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:07.00
 40  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  1:07.50
 41  Stolarski, Sheila M           43 CONN  1:07.50
 42  Runnells, Julie L             32 WMAC  1:07.75
 43  LeClair, Dale A               35 GAJA  1:07.76
 44  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  1:07.76
 45  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ  1:07.82
 46  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  1:07.99
 47  Manna, Christine M            30 PLAN  1:08.00
 48  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  1:08.07
 49  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ  1:08.20
 50  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  1:08.20
 51  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  1:08.20
 52  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  1:08.24
 53  Dewey, Vicky S                43 WHSC  1:08.34
 54  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      35 GMUP  1:08.45
 55  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  1:08.50
 56  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  1:08.65
 57  Haslam, Christine J           34 UNAT  1:08.70
 58  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  1:08.79
 59  Larrabee, Stephanie L         24 LYTA  1:08.96
 60  Donahue, Susan V              44  MVM  1:09.00
 61  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  1:09.00
 62  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  1:09.00
 63  Nyberg, Amy S                 29 WMST  1:09.07
 64  Tait, Christine M             40 AKMS  1:09.35
 65  Dean, Paige E                 40 FACT  1:09.72
 66  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:09.75
 67  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  1:09.78
 68  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  1:09.80
 69  Shonkwiler, Cathy E           45 FACT  1:09.98
 70  Teel, Melanie A               23  MOO  1:10.00
 71  Doyle-Vallery, Deanna         47 FACT  1:10.00
 72  Hacker, Sara                  40   IM  1:10.00
 73  Lamkey, Nicole A              31   IM  1:10.00
 74  Kelsey, Jane M                29 REDT  1:10.00
 75  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:10.17
 76  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  1:10.30
 77  Trebesiner, Karlene           51  ISF  1:10.81
 78  Munson, Leslie A              27 MINN  1:11.10
 79  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  1:11.13
 80  Tay, Khoon-Ying               36 REDT  1:11.74
 81  Eden, Kim G                   36  CMS  1:11.81
 82  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  1:11.90
 83  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  1:12.00
 84  Jaeger, Debbie K              42 VMST  1:12.22
 85  Renie, Theresa R              34  ISF  1:12.87
 86  Gephart, Jacqueline M         25  GSM  1:12.92
 87  Guins, Ann H                  51 O*H*  1:12.99
 88  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  1:13.47
 89  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  1:13.50
 90  Costello, Maureen E           39 REDT  1:13.55
 91  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:13.90
 92  Stewart, Kasey L              21  PNA  1:14.00
 93  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  1:14.30
 94  Casey, Marci                  40  SKY  1:14.55
 95  Landrigan-Adams, Karen E      43 UNAT  1:15.00
 96  Upton, Sara A                 29 REDT  1:15.00
 97  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  1:15.00
 98  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:15.47
 99  LaBorwit, Anne G              54 GOLD  1:15.50
100  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:15.69
101  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  1:15.80
102  Brooks, Jo Ann                51  ISF  1:16.50
103  Lipman, Sara S                38 FACT  1:17.35
104  Hughes, Maureen C             51 FACT  1:17.50
105  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:17.67
106  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  1:18.00
107  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:18.03
108  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  1:18.09
109  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:18.36
110  Pohlmann, Mary M              60   IM  1:18.56
111  Lennox, Deborah G             50 NIAG  1:19.27
112  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  1:19.37
113  Stager, Nan H                 50  DOC  1:19.59
114  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  1:20.00
115  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:20.00
116  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  1:20.20
117  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  1:20.60
118  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:20.69
119  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  1:20.96
120  Hausberger, Evelyn M          61  NEM  1:21.05
121  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:21.42
122  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:21.80
123  Barry, Marcia L               56 VMST  1:21.91
124  Marlowe, Sandra W             50  SKY  1:23.36
125  Menocal, Carmen E             31 REDT  1:23.85
126  Lewis, Bronwyn R              41 VMST  1:25.61
127  Mestecky, Rowan               39 REDT  1:25.93
128  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:26.00
129  Gilligan, Chris S             61 FACT  1:26.30
130  LeVan, Barbara L              55 EXCL  1:26.35
131  Colby, Laura J                47 REDT  1:27.17
132  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  1:29.00
133  Hashimoto, Christine L        57  CMS  1:29.31
134  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:30.04
135  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  1:30.32
136  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:30.55
137  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  1:32.50
138  Lorenzi, Betty S              77 WMAC  1:33.90
139  Allen, Susan J                60  USF  1:35.00
140  Tyler, Sarah L                60  SNM  1:35.00
141  Steadman, Doris E             80  GSM  1:37.50
142  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:38.18
143  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:44.00
144  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     71 NCMS  1:45.78
145  Cederlund, Bunny              83 FACT  1:50.00
146  Homans, Margaret T            72  FMM  1:51.90
147  Fox, Jean S                   70 GKMS  1:52.05
148  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  1:52.07
149  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:53.21
150  Whalen, Nana L                67 HHAC  1:54.00
151  Anziano, Marcia               60  CMS  1:54.30
152  McIntyre, Joan C              76  NEM  1:57.00
153  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  1:58.00
154  Hutinger, Margie              65  FMM  2:02.14
155  Houck, Jacqueline Z           77 HHAC  2:04.00
156  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  2:05.43
157  Gordon, Edna B                78 FACT  2:07.00
158  Hamner, Minna L               82  DCM  2:10.50
159  Walker, Anne I                89  DCM  2:18.00
160  Dunn, Betty C                 80 NIAG  2:21.08
161  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  2:29.81
162  Lathram, Mary M               89  DCM  2:39.00
163  Chadwick, Marion K            83  PNA  3:26.78
Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #51