2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:05.47
  2  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  2:08.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:09.53
  4  Varlas, Melissa D             32 FACT  2:11.04
  5  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:13.29
  6  Simpson, Susanne B            45 INWM  2:13.96
  7  Hugo, Brandy N                32  NEM  2:14.43
  8  Eaton, Jessica J              24  DOC  2:15.00
  9  Qu, Yun                       26 NIAG  2:15.00
 10  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:15.30
 11  Philippi, Diana R             37 CLVM  2:15.59
 12  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  2:16.40
 13  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  2:19.68
 14  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  2:20.12
 15  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  2:20.36
 16  Easton, Sandie                35  TOC  2:22.07
 17  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:22.30
 18  Birnbrich, Beth               41 GCMT  2:22.34
 19  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  2:24.20
 20  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:24.99
 21  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ  2:25.00
 22  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:25.00
 23  Armond, Amy E                 28 UNAT  2:25.00
 24  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  2:25.00
 25  Craissati, Patricia C         44 GOLD  2:25.37
 26  Dodd, Laurie Z                33 UCLA  2:25.90
 27  Schneider, Erin E             26 WMAC  2:26.31
 28  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  2:26.97
 29  Vaughn, Sheri S               42 VMST  2:27.40
 30  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:28.00
 31  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  2:29.17
 32  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:30.10
 33  Lippold, Mary B               49  PNA  2:31.00
 34  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:31.26
 35  De Boer, Claire               44 FACT  2:32.32
 36  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:32.79
 37  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  2:33.00
 38  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  2:33.90
 39  Krams, Liz L                  26 REDT  2:34.45
 40  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          40  CMS  2:35.48
 41  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  2:35.82
 42  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:36.06
 43  Kasamatsu, Tami E             26  BAM  2:36.67
 44  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  2:37.01
 45  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:37.53
 46  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:38.00
 47  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  2:38.29
 48  Ciraulo, Christie             51 UCLA  2:38.77
 49  Meyer, Marguerite V           46  TOC  2:39.00
 50  Glassman, Debbie A            51  PNA  2:39.50
 51  Adams, Kari S                 39 CLVM  2:39.92
 52  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:39.98
 53  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       41 ANCM  2:40.00
 54  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        50  GSM  2:40.50
 55  Devanney, Celia C             47 GOLD  2:41.70
 56  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  2:44.00
 57  McGuire, Denise               40 BSLM  2:46.31
 58  O'Leary, Robin C              48  PNA  2:49.80
 59  Roche, Carolyn M              54  CMS  2:50.00
 60  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  2:50.00
 61  Davis, Catherine H            45  SRM  2:50.03
 62  Mancino, Cathy                55 GOLD  2:52.52
 63  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA  2:53.41
 64  Seal, Adrienne                39 SWIM  2:54.00
 65  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  2:55.59
 66  Quill, Catherine J            55   IM  2:59.70
 67  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
 68  Yeomans, Susan L              56 REDT  3:00.00
 69  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:00.00
 70  Taylor, Barbara G             50 YCRC  3:03.24
 71  Quinn, Phyllis E              49  TOC  3:06.00
 72  King, Kristina V              57  WCM  3:06.20
 73  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  3:15.00
 74  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  3:16.23
 75  Serianni, Vicki               54 UCLA  3:20.04
 76  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  3:23.00
 77  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  3:24.72
 78  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:25.00
 79  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  3:29.30
 80  Snyder, Sharon M              46 METR  3:31.00
 81  Young, Lydia L                56  CMS  3:40.04
 82  Hlavacek, Ida M               63 VMST  3:41.58
 83  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:49.32
 84  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  3:59.90
 85  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  4:06.00
 86  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  4:12.00
 87  Moorhead, Mary B              54  BAM  4:17.00
 88  Gruender, Edie                76 ARIZ  4:49.68
 89  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  4:59.00
 90  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  5:43.81
Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #47