2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:19.84
  2  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  2:26.99
  3  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:27.46
  4  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:30.29
  5  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        39  BAM  2:30.50
  6  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  2:31.63
  7  Schneider, Sarah M            29 WMAC  2:33.50
  8  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  2:33.80
  9  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  2:34.37
 10  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:34.88
 11  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  2:35.00
 12  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  2:36.10
 13  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  2:36.15
 14  Schaetz, Trina R              32 WMAC  2:36.59
 15  Lindroos, Pamela M            39 NCMS  2:36.84
 16  Kappler, Jennifer             30  SKY  2:37.00
 17  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  2:37.96
 18  Buys, Jeni E                  36  TYR  2:38.18
 19  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  2:38.90
 20  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  2:38.99
 21  O'Brien, Caitlin              27 MARY  2:39.16
 22  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  2:39.33
 23  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:39.62
 24  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:39.63
 25  Hawley, Maria E               36   SC  2:40.00
 26  Detra, Holly C                20 FACT  2:40.00
 27  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  2:40.00
 28  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:40.00
 29  Malmfeldt, Sarah              25   IM  2:40.45
 30  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:40.55
 31  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  2:41.00
 32  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:42.23
 33  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  2:42.53
 34  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  2:42.80
 35  Paquette, Nicole              23 RIDG  2:43.03
 36  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  2:43.84
 37  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  2:44.00
 38  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  2:44.00
 39  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  2:44.89
 40  Vega, Cheryl A                42 FLAQ  2:45.00
 41  Vaughn, Holly A               43 CCYA  2:45.00
 42  Hattery, Nora                 25 MARY  2:45.57
 43  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  2:46.06
 44  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  2:46.93
 45  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  2:47.14
 46  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  2:48.40
 47  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:48.53
 48  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  2:48.60
 49  Lorenz, Rebekah L             24  NEM  2:49.00
 50  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:49.33
 51  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  2:50.00
 52  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  2:50.00
 53  Hogan, Kristin                24   IM  2:50.00
 54  Berg, Tonya K                 46  PNA  2:50.00
 55  Walker, Deb W                 53 FACT  2:50.00
 56  Kaminski, Megan K             21 UMSN  2:50.32
 57  Shuck, Susie                  39  ISF  2:51.55
 58  Zipf, Mandy L                 39  TTM  2:51.64
 59  Hedrick, Vicki S              40  VCM  2:51.75
 60  Anderson, Lynn A              38   WM  2:51.99
 61  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           47 GOLD  2:52.00
 62  Cummins, Andrea K             39 UNAT  2:52.75
 63  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  2:53.02
 64  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  2:53.94
 65  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:54.30
 66  Katri, Deanna M               35 WMST  2:54.30
 67  Elliott, Susan A              33  H2O  2:54.41
 68  Finch, Merry B                50 YCRC  2:54.50
 69  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  2:54.52
 70  Settimi, Nora C               34 WMAC  2:54.58
 71  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:54.71
 72  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  2:54.72
 73  Chin, Tiffany A               30  WCM  2:55.25
 74  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  2:55.30
 75  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  2:55.51
 76  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  2:55.66
 77  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  2:56.06
 78  Watkins, Elizabeth A          39 UTAH  2:56.14
 79  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  2:56.54
 80  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  2:57.34
 81  McDermott, Ann Y              50  NEM  2:59.00
 82  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  3:00.00
 83  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  3:00.00
 84  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
 85  Drake, Whitney M              25 REDT  3:00.35
 86  Whitney, Jamie F              40  PNA  3:00.58
 87  Smith, Paula J                50 AKMS  3:02.00
 88  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  3:02.55
 89  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  3:03.40
 90  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  3:05.00
 91  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  3:05.50
 92  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  3:06.84
 93  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  3:07.63
 94  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  3:09.40
 95  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  3:10.00
 96  Schechter, Mitzi G            49 ARIZ  3:10.00
 97  Del Greco, Jane               48   IM  3:11.23
 98  Smith, Melinda J              52 O*H*  3:12.00
 99  Garon, Ilana M                24 REDT  3:13.00
100  Driscoll, Colleen A           46 METR  3:13.78
101  Bryson, Ginny J               47 BRYB  3:13.82
102  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  3:15.00
103  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  3:15.00
104  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  3:16.20
105  Wolff, Melinda S              52 1776  3:17.00
106  Mitsuda-Bagnall, Carol M      56 WMST  3:17.79
107  Lucero, Blythe A              48  BAM  3:19.00
108  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  3:19.10
109  Johnson, Janet S              50  PNA  3:19.56
110  Siniscalchi, Janet            48 LYTA  3:20.19
111  Meteyer, Beverly B            51 CLVM  3:25.00
112  Moloney, Sally D              50 SLAM  3:26.17
113  Veater, Betty B               58 BRYB  3:27.08
114  Masters, Jane H               52 RGSC  3:27.52
115  Smith, Jeanine W              56 ARIZ  3:28.10
116  Christenson, Candy J          58 WMAC  3:32.10
117  Webb, Linda J                 59 ARIZ  3:32.43
118  Smath, Meg                    48  SKY  3:33.02
119  Murphy-sherman, Jane          60  CMS  3:33.40
120  Durrant, Betsy                63 VMST  3:35.00
121  Wise, Louise                  62  CMS  3:35.00
122  Caron, Aagje A                63  GBM  3:37.00
123  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  3:41.07
124  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  3:42.27
125  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:46.31
126  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:50.00
127  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:52.00
128  Kremer, Sandra L              69 NCMS  3:59.00
129  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  4:01.30
130  Hearron, Chrystie K           45 MOST  4:02.00
131  Allen, Jean M                 65  FMM  4:06.47
132  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          63  GSM  4:15.13
133  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  4:18.21
134  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  4:18.30
135  Goggin, Georgia L             75 DAMM  4:27.84
136  Kenner, Regan                 81  FMM  4:39.13
137  Menocal, Maria M              70 GOLD  4:45.00
138  Dockendorf, Pat               78 NCMS  5:30.37
139  Kelly, Judy Ann               80 NCMS  5:48.61
140  Chin, Lisa S                  61  WCM  5:58.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #36