2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 23 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  2:09.85
  2  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN  2:10.28
  3  Lane, Mike C                  35  NEM  2:12.10
  4  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  2:12.99
  5  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  2:13.00
  6  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:13.60
  7  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  2:13.90
  8  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:15.00
  9  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  2:15.00
 10  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX  2:15.51
 11  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  2:16.10
 12  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:16.95
 13  Allan, John F                 25   WM  2:17.00
 14  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  2:17.01
 15  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  2:17.50
 16  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  2:17.58
 17  Zahorik, Ryan S               28 WMAC  2:17.72
 18  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  2:17.92
 19  Lias, Robert                  26  AMS  2:18.18
 20  Boodt, Bradley N              37 CLVM  2:18.24
 21  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:19.00
 22  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  2:19.07
 23  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:19.10
 24  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:19.79
 25  Patton, George                45  GAS  2:20.00
 26  Baechtiger, Walter M          31  TAM  2:20.00
 27  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  2:20.13
 28  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  2:20.50
 29  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  2:20.88
 30  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  2:20.90
 31  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  2:20.98
 32  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:22.00
 33  Rider, Lee A                  49 RHMS  2:22.20
 34  Allen, Peter J                46 WMAC  2:22.59
 35  Jimmison, Tyrone M            25 O*H*  2:22.69
 36  Divis, Gregory C              42 WMST  2:22.95
 37  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN  2:24.00
 38  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  2:24.01
 39  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  2:24.50
 40  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  2:24.83
 41  Malcolm, Doug C               48 GAJA  2:25.00
 42  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  2:25.00
 43  Miller, George F              40  CMS  2:25.00
 44  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  2:25.06
 45  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  2:25.10
 46  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:25.34
 47  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  2:25.54
 48  Dyer, Andy R                  46  AWJ  2:25.82
 49  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:26.35
 50  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  2:26.73
 51  Fox, James A                  33 METR  2:26.89
 52  Tongate, Terry L              44  MVN  2:26.90
 53  Leighty, Russell J            36 REDT  2:27.43
 54  Gasper, Joe S                 43  PNA  2:27.50
 55  Schmitz, Robert               52 NCMS  2:27.55
 56  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  2:27.60
 57  Templin, Philip J             51  UCI  2:28.00
 58  Vandersluis, Jan P            44 NPBM  2:28.25
 59  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:28.88
 60  Sayah, George S               26  PNA  2:29.31
 61  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  2:29.42
 62  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:29.43
 63  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  2:29.50
 64  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:29.50
 65  Stark, Allen L                56 OREG  2:29.75
 66  Wagoner, Victor E             49 LAPS  2:29.77
 67  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  2:30.00
 68  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM  2:30.10
 69  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  2:30.11
 70  Furlan, Dan J                 58   IM  2:30.40
 71  Kays, David E                 37  PNA  2:30.91
 72  McDermott, Michael            35 METR  2:31.07
 73  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  2:31.50
 74  Raine, Charlie R              45 LAPS  2:32.00
 75  Moreno, Al                    44 LYTA  2:32.00
 76  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:32.00
 77  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  2:32.06
 78  Halstead, James P             38 CUBU  2:32.16
 79  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:32.26
 80  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  2:32.49
 81  Mattson, Mark E               34   IM  2:32.82
 82  Zacharda, Christopher         33  MOO  2:32.88
 83  Waterbury, Stuart S           51  CMS  2:32.89
 84  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  2:32.96
 85  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  2:33.32
 86  Davenport, Kyle W             26 NCMS  2:33.60
 87  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT  2:33.67
 88  Walker, Rick B                54 FACT  2:34.50
 89  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:34.50
 90  DeSouza, Keith N              29 LYTA  2:34.54
 91  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:34.72
 92  Schonholz, Stephen M          49  NEM  2:35.00
 93  Tuchler, David                46   IM  2:35.00
 94  Harper, Buzz                  45 LAPS  2:35.00
 95  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  2:35.45
 96  Patterson, Terry M            47 BDGR  2:36.00
 97  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  2:36.00
 98  Dailey, Steve                 51 METR  2:36.70
 99  Neyland, Spencer B            40 REDT  2:37.00
100  Vazmina, Rudy J               54 FACT  2:37.10
101  Andersen, Peter               61 SDSM  2:37.20
102  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:38.00
103  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.38
104  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:38.40
105  Nessel, Edward H              60 FACT  2:38.45
106  Guadagni, Peter M             50  WCM  2:38.50
107  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  2:39.50
108  Battistini, Rick A            51  NEM  2:39.50
109  Lam, Peter J                  50 REDT  2:39.58
110  Boak, Thomas D                61 WMST  2:40.00
111  Young, Chad R                 41 UCLA  2:40.00
112  Lapaire, Patrick C            45 FLAQ  2:40.00
113  Zenga, William T              50 FLAQ  2:40.00
114  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS  2:40.00
115  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR  2:40.00
116  Redic, James P                58 FACT  2:41.26
117  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  2:41.56
118  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:42.95
119  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  2:45.00
120  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  2:45.00
121  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  2:45.00
122  Ugarkovich, David M           57  SAC  2:45.00
123  Ruelf, Michael J              51 FACT  2:45.38
124  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  2:45.65
125  Butner, James R               50 FACT  2:45.90
126  Beyerbach, Bill               50 NIAG  2:45.99
127  Jones, Robert B               53 1776  2:46.20
128  Sherrill, Thomas              52 DAMM  2:46.24
129  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS  2:48.00
130  Rollins, Bruce W              55 WMST  2:49.38
131  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:50.00
132  Chase, Gary A                 65  PNA  2:50.59
133  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  2:51.47
134  Green, Joseph                 41 HHAC  2:52.00
135  Patten, Bob W                 70  CMS  2:53.00
136  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  2:53.89
137  Sanguily, Manuel              72 CONN  2:54.00
138  Starr, Keith A                44  GAS  2:54.03
139  Wiedamann, Karl E             66 FACT  2:54.50
140  Heiberg, Alan E               46 AAAA  2:57.53
141  Gernstein, Terry M            62 VMST  2:57.70
142  Galletly, Sandy               62 SCAQ  2:58.65
143  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  2:59.08
144  Gray, Michael T               45   ES  2:59.22
145  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  2:59.87
146  Forum, Rick                   60 GOLD  3:00.00
147  Riker, Tony                   60 CONN  3:02.20
148  Perilman, Jim E               66  WCM  3:02.35
149  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM  3:02.88
150  Sandor, Bela                  70 WMAC  3:04.00
151  Hanks, Glen A                 34 GOLD  3:05.00
152  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  3:05.12
153  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  3:05.24
154  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  3:05.41
155  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  3:06.00
156  King, William B               60  CMS  3:08.00
157  May, George                   67 WMAC  3:08.42
158  Kilbourne, Charles E          65 FACT  3:08.50
159  Wallace, William S            60 CCYA  3:09.91
160  Gallo, Vincent A              61 FLAQ  3:10.00
161  Buehler, Victor B             50 FACT  3:10.11
162  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:14.17
163  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ  3:15.60
164  Stupfel, Norman E             72  WCM  3:16.99
165  Diamond, Louis H              65 ANCM  3:17.43
166  Pohlmann, John T              61   IM  3:19.76
167  Mc Carty, Thomas E            59  TOC  3:20.00
168  Jacobsohn, Robert L           55 FLAQ  3:26.00
169  Silverstein, Leonard          71 GOLD  3:32.00
170  Flynn, Kenneth                75  DCM  3:34.80
171  Haartz, F H Ted               77  NEM  3:35.00
172  Gruender, Daniel F            75 ARIZ  3:38.50
173  Weatherbee, Charles E         72  FMM  3:41.79
174  Urstadt, Charles J            76 CONN  3:45.00
175  Phildius, Peter P             75  NEM  3:45.34
176  Hoppe, Frederick J            77 MOVY  3:47.90
177  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  3:50.00
178  Woodruff, Michael             60  BAM  3:50.00
179  Bauman, John H                74 WMAC  3:52.00
180  Brown, Bob H                  80 HHAC  3:53.14
181  Weiner, Jack                  75 LYTA  4:10.00
182  Spaulding, Robert A           83 GOLD  4:55.31
183  Solomon, Hal H                77 LYTA  4:59.92
184  Cleaveland, Brud              87  FMM  5:25.69
185  De La Vega, Agustin           80 GOLD  5:50.00
186  Brainin, Abrasha              82  SPM  6:00.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #51