2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 22 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM    59.50
  2  Noland, Katherine O           18 FLAQ  1:00.00
  3  King, Michele                 23 SSMS  1:00.66
  4  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  1:00.86
  5  Willeboordse, HC Fall         39 METR  1:01.18
  6  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  1:02.35
  7  Oberstar, Lia G               28 DAMM  1:02.45
  8  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  1:02.50
  9  Omphroy, Nicole D             26  TOC  1:03.15
 10  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  1:03.48
 11  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  1:03.50
 12  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  1:03.80
 13  Conlin, Cheryl                37 VMST  1:03.90
 14  Williams, Susan O             39 ANCM  1:04.00
 15  Chow, Michelle H              37 DAMM  1:04.00
 16  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  1:04.21
 17  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  1:04.36
 18  Publow, Liane N               21 CLVM  1:04.60
 19  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  1:04.70
 20  Ellis, Nichole M              26  ISF  1:04.70
 21  DiTommaso, Laurie A           42  GSM  1:05.00
 22  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  1:05.00
 23  Cross, Laura M                23 FLAQ  1:05.00
 24  Monaghan, Ann S               38  GSM  1:05.00
 25  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  1:05.00
 26  Diamond, Margo S              27  TOC  1:05.00
 27  Pettis scott, Anna T          42  CMS  1:05.05
 28  Taylor, Sharon C              19 GOLD  1:05.13
 29  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  1:05.49
 30  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  1:05.50
 31  Zou, Li                       28 SLAM  1:05.50
 32  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  1:05.50
 33  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  1:05.51
 34  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  1:05.51
 35  Dwors, Liz C                  24 FLAQ  1:05.62
 36  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  1:05.69
 37  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  1:05.78
 38  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA  1:05.81
 39  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  1:05.81
 40  Leonard, Lyndsey              37   IM  1:05.84
 41  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  1:05.95
 42  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  1:05.97
 43  McLuckie, Lisa                26 FLAQ  1:06.00
 44  Voorhees, Carolyn C           43 TERR  1:06.00
 45  Kelley, Heather C             24  ISF  1:06.00
 46  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  1:06.05
 47  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  1:06.11
 48  Gooch, Ann M                  30 NCMS  1:06.20
 49  Gray, Audrey L                25 O*H*  1:06.25
 50  Rossetti, Nancy A             35 WMST  1:06.28
 51  Levine, Nancy E               22 GOLD  1:06.31
 52  Hawkins, Lindsay              20  AMS  1:06.31
 53  Crouch, Kim H                 43  CMS  1:06.33
 54  Nieto, Alexandra              32  SKY  1:06.36
 55  Granger, Traci S              47 LAPS  1:06.50
 56  Bailey, Monica M              44 ARIZ  1:06.50
 57  Younce, Marissa               21  AMS  1:06.58
 58  Nowak, Elizabeth A            41 NCMS  1:06.70
 59  Bryant, Kimberly D            34   IM  1:06.80
 60  Brown, Kathie                 23 FLAQ  1:06.83
 61  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  1:06.99
 62  Thieler, Elise G              24 FLAQ  1:07.13
 63  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  1:07.17
 64  Ward, Cheryl A                39 GMUP  1:07.24
 65  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  1:07.28
 66  Walsh, Susan                  43 NCMS  1:07.35
 67  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  1:07.40
 68  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  1:07.60
 69  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  1:07.70
 70  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  1:07.70
 71  Hendricks, Geneve E           36   WM  1:07.85
 72  Kerns, Laura B                28  ISF  1:08.00
 73  Keto, Alexis D                26 NCMS  1:08.00
 74  Faurot, Michelle A            44 REDT  1:08.20
 75  Frisch, Alexandria            26 VMST  1:08.34
 76  Barrett, Caryl                41 GAJA  1:08.62
 77  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  1:08.72
 78  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  1:08.74
 79  Coulson-Moore, Heather A      35 GMUP  1:08.95
 80  Hanson, Tanya M               43 GOLD  1:09.00
 81  Jacobson, Erin C              20  PNA  1:09.00
 82  Nicolini, Stephanie A         26  ISF  1:09.00
 83  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  1:09.00
 84  Larrabee, Stephanie L         24 LYTA  1:09.06
 85  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC  1:09.08
 86  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  1:09.24
 87  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     41 WMST  1:09.25
 88  Spencer, Jennifer A           35 UNAT  1:09.29
 89  Pizzo, Michelle A             24 1776  1:09.30
 90  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  1:09.38
 91  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  1:09.43
 92  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  1:09.44
 93  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  1:09.52
 94  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  1:09.59
 95  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  1:09.60
 96  Drake, Kristen L              26 FACT  1:09.72
 97  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  1:09.73
 98  Emanuel, Florence G           42 UNAT  1:09.76
 99  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  1:09.92
100  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  1:10.00
101  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  1:10.00
102  Monu, Ngozi R                 24 REDT  1:10.00
103  Woodburn, Andrea              41 GOLD  1:10.00
104  Anderson, Lynn A              38   WM  1:10.05
105  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  1:10.17
106  Schnieders, Ann M             44  ISF  1:10.20
107  Klein, Kristina N             31 FACT  1:10.34
108  Diel, Jessica A               24 WMAC  1:10.36
109  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  1:10.40
110  Hunley, Jennifer L            32  ISF  1:10.45
111  Stolarski, Sheila M           43 CONN  1:10.50
112  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA  1:10.54
113  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  1:10.54
114  Staursky, Karen H             46 GCMT  1:10.60
115  Willis, Kelly                 33 PCAT  1:10.67
116  Lingner, Heather N            29   IM  1:10.72
117  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  1:10.80
118  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  1:10.80
119  Moeller, Shona M              26 IAMA  1:10.99
120  Renie, Theresa R              34  ISF  1:11.00
121  Hacker, Sara                  40   IM  1:11.00
122  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  1:11.00
123  Gruber, Jessica A             32 LYTA  1:11.03
124  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  1:11.07
125  Buck, Donna                   46 OREG  1:11.14
126  Watson, Robin L               26 ARIZ  1:11.25
127  Sullivan, Ashley N            21  PNA  1:11.25
128  Van Enkenvoort, Krista R      31 WMAC  1:11.29
129  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  1:11.42
130  Welch, Margaret T             36 WMST  1:11.44
131  Neuendorf, Donna M            36  NEM  1:11.53
132  Prusinowski, Vicki L          38 NIAG  1:11.68
133  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  1:12.00
134  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  1:12.00
135  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  1:12.00
136  Tait, Christine M             40 AKMS  1:12.04
137  Dean, Paige E                 40 FACT  1:12.31
138  Dowd, Laura D                 21  PNA  1:12.45
139  Flanagan, Katie E             51 ADMS  1:12.50
140  McKay, Diane D                43  GSM  1:12.50
141  Egemo, Kari L                 22  SAC  1:12.64
142  VanDerBeek, Dawn R            31 NHCP  1:12.67
143  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  1:12.82
144  Ruble, Amy H                  42   IM  1:13.50
145  Rosener, Karen K              51  CMS  1:13.70
146  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  1:13.87
147  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  1:14.00
148  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  1:14.02
149  Carter, Stefanie S            32  NEM  1:14.05
150  Farrington, Kathryn E         46  NEM  1:14.26
151  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  1:14.40
152  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  1:14.40
153  White, Jolene                 23   IM  1:14.63
154  Salman, Erin K                21  PNA  1:14.70
155  Ray, Kimberly J               28 CLVM  1:14.99
156  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  1:15.00
157  Schenkel, Patricia M          50  ISF  1:15.00
158  San Bento, Heather M          26  NEM  1:15.00
159  Thomas, Ann B                 45 FLAQ  1:15.00
160  Schoenlank, Julie A           25 METR  1:15.25
161  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  1:15.29
162  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  1:15.33
163  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  1:15.50
164  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  1:15.50
165  Miller, Rebecca L             25 VMST  1:15.60
166  Stager, Nan H                 50  DOC  1:15.63
167  Dawson, Karleen               48  NTC  1:15.69
168  Hansen, Kim A                 48 GMUP  1:15.90
169  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  1:16.00
170  Anderson, Cynthia B           48  CMS  1:16.08
171  Schwartz, Lisa G              42   IM  1:16.80
172  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        47  ISF  1:16.95
173  Eisenman, Judy A              51  TAM  1:16.99
174  Binz, Karin S                 43 LAPS  1:17.00
175  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  1:17.00
176  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  1:17.00
177  Peterson, Susan B             62 FLAQ  1:17.00
178  Marlowe, Sandra W             50  SKY  1:17.02
179  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  1:17.04
180  Taylor, Barbara G             50 YCRC  1:17.11
181  Springer, Margie J            44 NCMS  1:17.19
182  Hurst, Kim A                  35 GAJA  1:17.22
183  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  1:17.39
184  Taylor, Karen J               50  NEM  1:17.90
185  Hughes, Maureen C             51 FACT  1:17.90
186  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  1:17.93
187  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  1:18.00
188  Stewart, Kasey L              21  PNA  1:18.00
189  Weisman, Kathleen C           41   IM  1:18.08
190  McAteer, Katherine M          41  ISF  1:18.12
191  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  1:18.21
192  Guins, Ann H                  51 O*H*  1:18.50
193  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  1:18.50
194  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  1:18.88
195  Bronson, Jennifer             42 FACT  1:18.95
196  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  1:19.00
197  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  1:19.01
198  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  1:19.06
199  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  1:19.24
200  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  1:19.59
201  Frid, Barbara                 63 OREG  1:20.00
202  Page, Anne M                  57  SPM  1:20.00
203  Vittone, Leslee Z             52   IM  1:20.00
204  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        46 LAPS  1:20.00
205  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  1:20.00
206  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           37  ISF  1:20.37
207  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  1:20.51
208  Cole, Jessica L               34 LYTA  1:21.15
209  Ward, Joy                     62 OREG  1:22.00
210  Schwarz, Mary C               46 MICH  1:22.95
211  Greulick-Byron, Joan E        55 1776  1:23.00
212  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  1:23.04
213  Wilson, Meegan J              56 FACT  1:23.77
214  McIntosh, April E             49 ROCK  1:24.00
215  Rock, Colleen A               41 LAPS  1:24.30
216  Reever, Jocelyn A             38  NEM  1:25.00
217  McCorkle, Elizabeth           55  DCM  1:25.05
218  Ohnstad, Jennifer E           24 GOLD  1:25.34
219  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  1:26.70
220  Havel, Germaine L             56 WMAC  1:27.33
221  Newell, Sally                 67 NCMS  1:28.38
222  Colby, Laura J                47 REDT  1:28.60
223  Whitt, Carmel                 49 BGSC  1:29.00
224  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  1:30.00
225  Kranpitz, Nancy E             60 WMAC  1:30.56
226  Hashimoto, Christine L        57  CMS  1:30.84
227  Goodman, Mary P               48 UMSN  1:32.00
228  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  1:32.20
229  Wroblewski, Kaitlyn A         21  NEM  1:34.00
230  Kight, Betty G                63 MOST  1:34.13
231  Prenosil, Sarah M             19 UMSN  1:34.32
232  Roper, Gail                   75 ARIZ  1:35.00
233  Bustamante, Ximena A          45  DAM  1:35.00
234  Mills, Patric C               63  GSM  1:36.56
235  Berry, Jo-Ann                 48 GOLD  1:37.12
236  Gaschke, Lida A               73 METR  1:38.00
237  Myers, Tina M                 43  ISF  1:40.00
238  True, Ann M                   49  CMS  1:41.72
239  Walker, Laura S               67 VMST  1:42.00
240  Moorhead, Mary B              54  BAM  1:43.00
241  Bohl, Nan H                   76 MOVY  1:43.26
242  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  1:44.99
243  Whitlock, Shelly              65 PCAT  1:48.20
244  Bradley, Marianne E           62 FACT  1:50.90
245  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  1:52.79
246  Meyer, Margery                82  TOC  1:52.90
247  Katzeff, Martha               53 REDT  1:52.97
248  Yamashita, Mikiko             38 REDT  1:53.22
249  Carr, Florence E              79  FMM  1:55.21
250  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  1:58.11
251  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  1:58.32
252  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  2:01.00
253  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  2:03.76
254  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  3:03.24
Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #45
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #47