2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 16 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hanson, Pamela R              26 GAJA  2:01.30
  2  Von der Lippe, Susan G        39  CMS  2:06.17
  3  Harris, Kasey L               25  WCM  2:07.00
  4  Noland, Katherine O           18 FLAQ  2:10.00
  5  Dorr, Mc Call J               24  TOC  2:10.50
  6  Day, Nadine K                 34   IM  2:11.43
  7  Whitney, Ashley               25 EXCL  2:12.00
  8  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        39  BAM  2:12.50
  9  Ridge, Jennifer               36   IM  2:13.79
 10  Hukkanen, Renee R             28  PNA  2:14.03
 11  Lohberg, Birgit R             39 GOLD  2:14.59
 12  Koch, Laura K                 28 METR  2:15.29
 13  Welting, Laureen              39  TOC  2:16.10
 14  Popps, Corrin C               40 MICH  2:16.58
 15  Scoppetuolo, Leigh Ann        18 FLAQ  2:16.96
 16  Carter, Jennifer E            34 GOST  2:17.00
 17  Swanson, Vibeke               43 1776  2:17.32
 18  Scott, Ashley E               21  GAS  2:18.90
 19  Luallen-Egg, Andrea L         40 BDGR  2:18.99
 20  Phillips, Alice W             39 VMST  2:19.63
 21  Sturgis, Karen M              26 EACM  2:19.74
 22  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          25 RMST  2:20.19
 23  Visser, Linda                 35 FACT  2:20.29
 24  Gellatly, Jill E              37 WMST  2:20.80
 25  Maginnis, Terri L             44 RAMS  2:20.93
 26  Perry, Kelly M                26   IM  2:21.00
 27  Woody, Dana C                 35 NIAG  2:21.02
 28  Hug, Laurie                   40 1776  2:21.22
 29  Leetmae, Erika M              34  CMS  2:21.35
 30  Barr, Julie                   35 OMAH  2:21.67
 31  Radcliff, Christine H         30 REDT  2:21.70
 32  Leeming, Lindsey A            20 CLVM  2:21.99
 33  McDermott, Kimberly A         24  CMS  2:22.35
 34  Tuttle, Anna E                27 NMMS  2:23.26
 35  Shinn, Jennifer S             39  CMS  2:24.00
 36  Atkins, Tillie P              40 FACT  2:24.00
 37  Geisler, Lori S               32  NEM  2:24.00
 38  Iseppi, Esther                47  AMT  2:24.00
 39  Drozda, Cathy M               46  CMS  2:24.18
 40  Mckeever, Laura L             37  CMS  2:24.20
 41  Cook, Jenny L                 47 UCLA  2:24.30
 42  Mc Gee, Beth O                43 GAJA  2:24.31
 43  Peric, Georgian M             25 O*H*  2:24.48
 44  Annelin, Elisa M              26 WMST  2:24.50
 45  Collett, Tracy L              34 GAJA  2:24.79
 46  Mason, Margaret M             33 CLVM  2:24.99
 47  Schwartz, Bonnie              25 FLAQ  2:25.00
 48  Pace, Lisa A                  43  PNA  2:25.00
 49  Lee, Sarah B                  38  CMS  2:25.00
 50  DiTommaso, Laurie A           42  GSM  2:25.00
 51  Hamrick, Shannon L            30 SAWS  2:25.20
 52  Armentrout, Anna S            33 REDT  2:25.29
 53  Coover, Janet G               41 SDSM  2:25.50
 54  Kozlowski, Laura C            27   IM  2:25.50
 55  Smith, Erin K                 24 ALEX  2:25.63
 56  Christensen, Kelly A          33  WCM  2:26.40
 57  Block, Andrea J               43   IM  2:26.80
 58  Watanabe, Machiko             27 LAPS  2:27.27
 59  Myers, Jill                   27  CMS  2:27.30
 60  Stich, Chris S                28 WMAC  2:27.34
 61  Carney, Jessica L             28 MINN  2:27.41
 62  Spacek, Ellen D               28  NEM  2:27.82
 63  Strong, Susan D               33  WCM  2:27.94
 64  Mc Call, Jane E               45 LAPS  2:27.94
 65  Liberty, Laurel M             23   IM  2:28.00
 66  Knapp, Lo D                   50 UTAH  2:28.00
 67  Wilber, Dara                  45 PALM  2:28.12
 68  Morris, Alexis L              22 GAJA  2:28.39
 69  Weeter, Leslie                27  SKY  2:28.43
 70  Barany, Cheryl A              40 CONN  2:28.50
 71  Payne, Lori A                 45 SLAM  2:28.76
 72  Benoit, Heather A             34 MICH  2:28.81
 73  Brown, Denise H               45 MICH  2:28.90
 74  Roy, Michele M                41  NEM  2:28.97
 75  McDermid, Fran                33 BCAT  2:28.97
 76  Bennett, Lisa A               49 VMST  2:29.30
 77  Friedman, Jodie L             23 REDT  2:29.87
 78  Smith, Laura K                39  CMS  2:30.00
 79  Teel, Melanie A               23  MOO  2:30.00
 80  Hendryx, Cynthia L            26 WMST  2:30.00
 81  Shinn, Michele D              37 SLAM  2:30.00
 82  Duggan, Karen L               34  WCM  2:30.00
 83  Greco, Barbara C              37  CMS  2:30.00
 84  Petersen, Stephanie O         43 SLAM  2:30.00
 85  Hattery, Nora                 25 MARY  2:30.06
 86  Falk, Abigail                 43 REDT  2:30.30
 87  Nagle, Cynthia A              26 NCMS  2:30.32
 88  O'Brien, Katie N              26  SKY  2:30.60
 89  Guglielmi, Annmarie N         36 FACT  2:30.88
 90  Robison, Doracy K             24 NCMS  2:30.89
 91  James, Paula                  46 CLVM  2:31.00
 92  Williams, Stephanie           26 EXCL  2:31.07
 93  Phillips, Tracy               29   ES  2:31.52
 94  Peters, Emily K               22 BRYB  2:31.97
 95  Quinlan, Karen A              43 HOTS  2:32.22
 96  Lee, Jackie                   24 REDT  2:32.51
 97  Jacobson, Naomi               21  PNA  2:32.70
 98  Koster, Carolyn               43 METR  2:32.85
 99  Riley, Jennifer C             32 NCMS  2:32.87
100  Peot, Teri                    43   IM  2:32.90
101  Alioto, Laurie J              47 WMAC  2:33.00
102  Johnson, Carrie L             33 WMAC  2:33.01
103  Howell, Jan M                 33  SNM  2:33.02
104  Winslow, Laura H              45 ARIZ  2:33.20
105  Gilson, Meredith P            33  NEM  2:33.69
106  Ayoob, Laurie                 48 LAPS  2:33.70
107  Buscaglia, Caycee P           40 VMST  2:34.00
108  McDonnell, Peggy H            49 GOLD  2:34.22
109  Mayman, Jennifer R            28 REDT  2:34.24
110  Lamanna, Kate                 31  NEM  2:34.25
111  Wilson, Marly J               21 FACT  2:34.33
112  Lachney, Fay V                44   ES  2:34.53
113  Woolery, Katherine A          23 CONN  2:34.56
114  Buffett, Patty                31 DAMM  2:35.00
115  Davis, Charlotte M            55  PNA  2:35.00
116  Segal, Pamela H               25 FLAQ  2:35.00
117  Cooley, Cathy L               47  PNA  2:35.00
118  Bernhard, Anne E              40 CONN  2:35.90
119  Jensen, Erin B                23 UTAH  2:35.92
120  Conway, Erin M                24 REDT  2:36.19
121  Handler, Barb B               47  NEM  2:36.90
122  Bunch, Brigid J               41 ARIZ  2:37.20
123  Lueker, Mary B                40 RMST  2:37.30
124  Ciampa, Cindy L               45  SKY  2:37.65
125  Kelley, Colleen A             41   IM  2:37.80
126  Deasy, Michelle C             33  TOC  2:38.00
127  Lancey, Suzanne P             29 NHCP  2:38.00
128  Vazhenin, Irina V             40 TROY  2:38.40
129  Powis, Patricia M             44 VMST  2:38.50
130  Kiley, Tory N                 44 VMST  2:38.50
131  Hawksworth, Judy D            45  PNA  2:39.05
132  Beavers, Sylvia B             31 ARIZ  2:39.50
133  Deem, Christine A             19 CLVM  2:39.90
134  Maleike, Corinna M            45  CMS  2:40.45
135  Sargeant, Pat A               51 FACT  2:40.50
136  Wilkes, Kristin J             33  NEM  2:40.61
137  Mattson, Skippy               51 GAJA  2:42.00
138  Kohn, Catherine K             52 SLAM  2:42.20
139  Dills, Suzanne                60 INWM  2:42.50
140  Stewart, Sharon M             45 GOLD  2:43.50
141  Barry, Robin B                38 HSNM  2:44.84
142  Hunt, Allison                 41 ALMA  2:44.95
143  Miller, Celeste               55  SNM  2:45.00
144  Spear, Karlin T               45 UNAT  2:45.00
145  Huang, Cathy E                50  USF  2:45.00
146  Meehan, Margaret M            47 REDT  2:45.29
147  Boak, Carolyn F               60 WMST  2:45.60
148  Rees, Karla E                 32  MVM  2:47.12
149  Surdoval, Nancy J             51   WM  2:49.00
150  Goodman, Ann R                46 OREG  2:49.25
151  Beaty, Melissa O              47 GAJA  2:50.50
152  Williamson, Francine S        57 GAJA  2:50.57
153  Marr, Jackie M                62 SDSM  2:50.80
154  Protzman, Barbara             50 MARY  2:51.25
155  Nolte, Susan D                44  CMS  2:51.50
156  Walsh Beilman, Stephanie      55 1776  2:51.80
157  Kryka, Nancy L                50 MINN  2:52.00
158  Hummel, Barbara R             53  NEM  2:53.06
159  Copus, Nancy S                49 WMST  2:53.24
160  Acuff, Jan K                  50  PNA  2:53.50
161  Jones, Beth                   48 RIDG  2:54.00
162  Read, Marcia W                50  DCM  2:56.00
163  Moore, Meredith A             55 CONN  2:59.00
164  Ketchen, Susan N              52  NEM  2:59.96
165  Cutter, Elizabeth V           52 MINN  3:00.00
166  Pierson, Ginger L             59 MACO  3:00.00
167  Hall, Ali R                   43  BMW  3:00.00
168  Constantino, Patricia S       50 RMST  3:00.49
169  Mitchell, Jeannie R           58 NCMS  3:00.87
170  Tyler, A Susan                56  SNM  3:01.02
171  Welch, Sarah                  58  PNA  3:03.10
172  Fitzgerald, Cheryl A          53 COLM  3:05.00
173  Leilich, Joann                66 VMST  3:05.00
174  Bowman, Susan A               49 REDT  3:05.00
175  Townsend, Nancy M             50  PNA  3:10.00
176  Jebe, Margit H                66 CONN  3:13.00
177  McCorkle, Elizabeth           55  DCM  3:15.50
178  Mc Daniel, Georgia            58   IM  3:15.90
179  Larsen, Millie                65 GOLD  3:20.40
180  Hinson, Jan D                 51 BSLM  3:25.64
181  Yoder, Margie E               52  CMS  3:30.00
182  Alexander, Joan E             73  WCM  3:36.31
183  Sterling, Jean M              68 FACT  3:40.50
184  Sutherland, Kate              57  PNA  3:43.00
185  Stretch, Nancy A              65  TOC  3:45.00
186  Love, Barbara J               68 METR  3:48.00
187  Cattarin, Sandy               65 WMST  3:53.96
188  Henderson, Martha J           68 FACT  4:04.55
189  Katzeff, Martha               53 REDT  4:06.85
190  Campbell, Joan K              75 FACT  4:10.92
191  Buchannan, Peggy              72  CMS  4:11.41
192  Stevens, Ann B                71   IM  4:15.20
193  Krauser, June                 78 GOLD  4:17.64
194  Mullins, Mary Jane            74  SKY  4:25.00
195  Durstein, Nancy N             75 FACT  4:26.26
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #45