2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 15 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Shipley, Bill                 30 COOG  1:56.00
  2  Benucci, Lorenzo              37  AWJ  1:57.80
  3  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM  1:57.91
  4  Rogers, Matthew V             23 METR  1:58.53
  5  Joe, Stephan P                29  NEM  2:00.54
  6  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  2:01.52
  7  Weissman, Christopher J       42 GAJA  2:02.00
  8  Bank, Holden J                45  CMS  2:02.00
  9  Crankshaw, Erik C             33 NCMS  2:02.43
 10  Cron, Chad E                  29 GOLD  2:02.99
 11  Duggan, Patrick M             41  WCM  2:03.00
 12  Reudy, Tom                    50 WH2O  2:03.50
 13  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS  2:03.66
 14  Helfers, Alex R               25   IM  2:03.79
 15  Casey, Brian W                41  NEM  2:03.99
 16  Tuchler, Jim                  40   IM  2:04.00
 17  De Latour, Alex M             27 SCAM  2:04.00
 18  Solano, Abraham               35  SKY  2:04.00
 19  Cox, Randy R                  42  CMS  2:04.71
 20  Walkenhorst, Jared W          30 CONN  2:04.76
 21  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD  2:04.80
 22  Groen, Charles G              45   IM  2:05.00
 23  Thomas, Michael R             30 UNAT  2:05.00
 24  Vicioso, Danilo               41 NCMS  2:05.00
 25  McGarity, James M             29 CCYA  2:05.33
 26  Dawson, Jerry                 44  NTC  2:05.46
 27  Finney, Peter C               37  MAM  2:05.48
 28  Chao, Hector                  41  WCM  2:05.90
 29  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS  2:06.00
 30  Killian, Andrew S             25 ALEX  2:06.18
 31  Goodison, Michael R           33 TERR  2:06.61
 32  Johnson, Eric A               45 SCAM  2:07.00
 33  Mc Whorter, Michael C         31  TOC  2:07.00
 34  Jordan, James H               42  CMS  2:07.00
 35  Blank, Jon W                  45 NCMS  2:07.20
 36  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS  2:07.50
 37  Crist, Jason A                43 ANCM  2:07.50
 38  Segarra, Rafael G             41 FLAQ  2:07.56
 39  Newcomb, Brent K              35  TWC  2:07.82
 40  Harper, Jim W                 37 GOLD  2:08.00
 41  Thorum, Thomas M              32 UTAH  2:08.00
 42  Hale, William C               34  MAM  2:08.14
 43  Vazhenin, Igor V              41 TROY  2:08.41
 44  Stultz, Todd W                45 O*H*  2:08.50
 45  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT  2:08.65
 46  Stich, Darryl D               29 WMAC  2:08.67
 47  Hicks, Stephen                32 DAMD  2:08.97
 48  Gilchrist, Donald B           51 NCMS  2:09.00
 49  Dimsdale, Todd                47 NCMS  2:09.00
 50  Hansen, Robert M              50 GMUP  2:09.30
 51  Pushka, Dave                  41   IM  2:09.32
 52  Hollingsworth, Matthew W      33 PCAT  2:09.57
 53  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD  2:09.80
 54  Putterman, Dean E             43 DAMM  2:09.90
 55  Nelson, Kirk E                35  PNA  2:09.92
 56  Patton, George                45  GAS  2:10.00
 57  Lovell, Jason D               27 RIDG  2:10.12
 58  Roy, Chris J                  34  AMS  2:10.30
 59  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM  2:10.37
 60  Selinger, Ili R               31  MAM  2:10.46
 61  Ballard, Patrick M            42 UNAT  2:10.50
 62  Birnbrich, Chris L            41 GCMT  2:10.60
 63  Boyer, Eric B                 40 CYMS  2:10.80
 64  Sayah, George S               26  PNA  2:11.09
 65  Henschel, Sean M              41 RGSC  2:11.20
 66  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM  2:11.20
 67  Borkowski, James D            40 UNAT  2:11.35
 68  Gooch, Greg R                 33 NCMS  2:11.54
 69  Ozun, Sabri                   41 CLVM  2:12.00
 70  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY  2:12.00
 71  Adams, Keith M                29  SKY  2:12.00
 72  Donovan, Brad                 36 NCMS  2:12.00
 73  Anderson, Chris               30 FLAQ  2:12.01
 74  Harrington, Patrick D         52 FACT  2:12.50
 75  Bliss, Thomas G               50 FACT  2:13.00
 76  Campbell, Geoff E             35  H2O  2:13.07
 77  O'Brien, Kerry L              48  WCM  2:13.25
 78  Mackenroth, Jack              36 METR  2:13.44
 79  Clemmons, Jim                 55  MAM  2:13.50
 80  Fox, James A                  33 METR  2:13.59
 81  Hoffman, Keith T              46  NEM  2:13.91
 82  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS  2:14.00
 83  Haufler, Steven E             52  WCM  2:14.26
 84  Hurley, Phil                  29 PMST  2:14.42
 85  Pesut, Bernie                 40 NAST  2:14.45
 86  Erickson, Tim D               48 FLAQ  2:14.50
 87  Crozier, Joe                  41 FACT  2:14.58
 88  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS  2:14.86
 89  Hahn, Darek L                 38  GSM  2:14.88
 90  Matysek, Jim                  45 NIAG  2:14.93
 91  Nolte, Christopher C          48  CMS  2:14.93
 92  Achar, Leon                   43   SC  2:15.00
 93  Djang, Philipp A              50 RHMS  2:15.00
 94  Flores, Enrique H             23  UCI  2:15.10
 95  Lee, Marshall M               46  CMS  2:15.20
 96  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES  2:15.27
 97  Winn, Stephen                 21  AMS  2:15.30
 98  Adkison, Bill                 49 RHMS  2:15.30
 99  Russell, Brian A              48  PNA  2:15.35
100  Meem, Lang H                  50 VMST  2:15.35
101  Graham, Donald                50  PNA  2:15.39
102  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF  2:15.39
103  Hamilton, Berry               52 GAJA  2:15.43
104  Annelin, Quinn P              21 WMST  2:15.49
105  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC  2:15.50
106  Reeves, Scott M               44   IM  2:15.50
107  Thielen, Aaron J              33   IM  2:15.50
108  Lansden, Joseph               42 ARKM  2:15.72
109  Ivey, Kent L                  44 HSNM  2:16.07
110  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM  2:16.29
111  Krenzer, Brian                26   IM  2:16.35
112  Long, Donnie                  44  CMS  2:16.40
113  Jacobson, Todd W              40  UCI  2:16.41
114  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM  2:16.48
115  Hamm, Michael L               47 LAPS  2:16.51
116  Klutey, Rick                  41 CONN  2:16.84
117  Johnston, Mark A              44  CMS  2:17.03
118  Heinemann, William A          47 NIAG  2:17.03
119  Kannegieser, Robert J         47 UNAT  2:17.30
120  Garcia, Ronald J              24 GOLD  2:17.49
121  Brown, Robert V               52  AWJ  2:17.50
122  Kerns, Hubie                  55 UNAT  2:17.79
123  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN  2:18.00
124  Mc Millen, Scott P            51 FACT  2:18.00
125  Barnes, Michael L             44  GSM  2:18.10
126  Phillips, John M              46 NCMS  2:18.20
127  Bill, Stefan                  22 CTRI  2:18.43
128  Campbell II, Mark J           19 UNAT  2:18.45
129  Sullivan, Gerald B            53  NEM  2:18.50
130  Fuselier, Stephen A           45 STAN  2:18.90
131  Miller, George F              40  CMS  2:19.00
132  Geyer, John                   44 MARY  2:19.50
133  Miller, Douglas K             58  ISF  2:19.50
134  Levy, Daniel J                39   WM  2:19.64
135  Jester, Mal                   56  WCM  2:20.00
136  Danner, David J               35 FLAQ  2:20.00
137  Derr, John M                  56  VCM  2:20.00
138  Sethna, Dorab N               24 SCMC  2:20.00
139  O'Brien, Michael M            43  CMS  2:21.21
140  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM  2:21.55
141  Foley, T J                    35  NEM  2:21.70
142  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD  2:21.78
143  Burr, Chuck                   47 RIDG  2:22.64
144  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM  2:22.87
145  Wilder, Hugh                  57 PALM  2:23.00
146  Andrews, John S               46 FLAQ  2:23.00
147  Grzeszczak, John S            46 GOLD  2:23.00
148  Conley, Stuart                42 REDT  2:23.60
149  Poiletman, Robert M           61 COLM  2:23.90
150  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS  2:24.40
151  Couch, Bob E                  58  AWJ  2:24.50
152  Tuchler, David                46   IM  2:25.00
153  Fox, Michael                  55 PCAT  2:25.00
154  Voisard, Brian S              53  WIN  2:25.18
155  Frisch, David J               56 VMST  2:25.37
156  Frost, Kenneth A              60  TAM  2:25.71
157  Hughes, Robert M              52   ES  2:25.87
158  Grant, Bill A                 56  BAM  2:26.00
159  Heyes, Greg                   50 LAPS  2:26.00
160  Bernard, Kimball V            60 ARIZ  2:26.30
161  Reeder, Bill D                52  PNA  2:26.59
162  Kelleher, Kieran              56 DCAC  2:27.00
163  Brundage, Warner F            62 VMST  2:29.87
164  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM  2:30.00
165  Highley, Steven R             58 GMUP  2:30.00
166  Farrell, Jeff                 68  SBM  2:30.00
167  Yancey, Daniel                25 BRYB  2:30.00
168  Stringer, Rick H              55 VMST  2:30.00
169  Figueiredo, Paulo             59 WH2O  2:30.00
170  Toumanoff, Peter G            55 WMAC  2:30.41
171  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ  2:32.00
172  Mortensen, Spencer D          56 UTAH  2:32.00
173  McColly, Michael              59  PNA  2:32.20
174  Donnelly, James M             56 FACT  2:34.20
175  Shaalan, Sherif K             46 GOLD  2:34.28
176  Broudy, Marc I                34  NEM  2:34.88
177  Jones, Christopher R          58 METR  2:35.00
178  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT  2:35.38
179  Welty, Bob                    60 DAMM  2:36.10
180  Carney, Kent                  57  CMS  2:36.38
181  Heinrich, Edwin C             58 UTAH  2:36.85
182  Clarke, Martin                55 REDT  2:37.00
183  Griffin, Dane C               56  CFM  2:37.63
184  Ebel, Mark T                  57  ECM  2:38.00
185  Parlapiano, Gary J            58  TAM  2:38.25
186  Geoghegan, William J          55 CONN  2:38.85
187  Laux, Michael A               63 CONN  2:39.10
188  Cavedoni, Paolo               43 GOLD  2:40.00
189  Murphy, Steve J               39 ALMA  2:40.00
190  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST  2:40.00
191  Burson, William W             60  CMS  2:40.00
192  Ferraz, Jose E                60 GOLD  2:42.00
193  Wolfe, Art D                  65 UNAT  2:42.00
194  Varner, Tim                   54  CMS  2:42.50
195  Delong, Gerry G               61 GOLD  2:45.00
196  Prescott, Albert G            36  NEM  2:48.00
197  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM  2:48.11
198  Iselin, Christian R           62 FACT  2:49.18
199  Kremer, James N               59  CMS  2:50.00
200  Schuh, Paul T                 35 SWOM  2:50.03
201  Mulliken, Bill                65   IM  2:53.89
202  Nordby, Michael C             64  PNA  2:54.00
203  Puchalski, Donald J           66 FACT  2:55.64
204  Klumb, George R               60   IM  2:55.75
205  Elliott, Rick                 52 SSMS  2:59.00
206  Smethurst, Everett W          70 NOVA  3:00.00
207  Howle, Gary A                 53 FACT  3:00.00
208  Fasbender, Barry A            67 STAN  3:05.05
209  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM  3:07.53
210  MacDonald, Robert C           76  FMM  3:10.41
211  Knowlton, Horace S            75 UTAH  3:12.00
212  Jacobs, Joel P                69 BSLM  3:12.00
213  Marchbanks, Jerry L           69 MOST  3:14.70
214  Dunham, Larry M               67  NEM  3:21.20
215  Manheim, Frank T              74 RMST  3:40.00
216  Rudloff, G Edward             81  TOC  3:41.10
217  Grannis, Frank R              80  TOC  3:42.00
218  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM  3:45.00
219  Holmes, Snag E                76 GOLD  4:04.22
220  Foster, Warren A              80 O*H*  4:22.95
221  Smith, Richard T              85  WCM  4:40.00
222  Boylan, Rae G                 57 REDT  5:00.00
223  Strong, Doug                  80  DOC  5:17.26
Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #20
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #47