2005 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Garrett, Benjamin C           19 VMST  9:37.49
  2  Erwin, Jeff T                 40 SAWS  9:55.55
  3  Rodrigues, Gerry A            42 UCLA  9:59.00
  4  Patten, Bobby                 42 DAMM 10:00.00
  5  Tidmarsh, George F            45 MELO 10:00.00
  6  Petersen, Craig R             45  CMS 10:04.89
  7  Smith, John C                 43  CMS 10:05.00
  8  Magee, Mark A                 37 CLVM 10:05.37
  9  Farrell, Andrew J             34 NCMS 10:09.56
 10  Mc Conica, Jim                54  VCM 10:09.99
 11  Shake, Scott D                47 ARIZ 10:12.97
 12  Drennen, Mark A               48 FACT 10:14.80
 13  Halbert, Jeffrey B            31  ISF 10:15.12
 14  O'Keefe, John P               38 GOLD 10:15.80
 15  Bailey, Matthew A             43  AWJ 10:24.77
 16  Paul, Darcy                   29 MOVY 10:25.00
 17  Valdivia, Ricardo J           40 GOLD 10:25.66
 18  Hedrick, Tim K                41  VCM 10:26.00
 19  Edmondson, Greg L             38 SWOM 10:28.00
 20  Dittrich, Wolfgang            43  CMS 10:30.00
 21  Berryhill, Keith C            45  RAY 10:30.00
 22  Olsen, Jonathan B             42 GOLD 10:30.00
 23  Fisher, Steven R              43   ES 10:32.76
 24  Mann, Michael T               50  CMS 10:36.00
 25  Krauser, Larry B              51 INWM 10:38.36
 26  Gandee, Bradford R            50 UNAT 10:40.00
 27  Emison, Tom W                 46 MINN 10:45.00
 28  Gale, Doug                    34 FSCC 10:45.42
 29  Kurza, Ron A                  37   IM 10:46.92
 30  Anderson, Kirk H              45  CMS 10:48.00
 31  Ellis, Andrew F               36 TERR 10:50.00
 32  Kanzler, Matthew H            48 STAN 10:50.00
 33  McLeod, Mark A                45 GCMT 10:50.81
 34  Hopson, Bruce E               39 SLAM 10:52.00
 35  Dodson, Phil L                52   IM 10:54.86
 36  Walker, Donald M              46 AAAA 10:54.99
 37  Nevid, Nathan E               47 GOLD 10:58.00
 38  Shtab, Steven                 43 METR 10:59.00
 39  Welborn, Jimmy                50 CHRR 11:00.00
 40  Hollett, Peter G              45 NCMS 11:03.35
 41  Czekala, Steven R             45 FIRE 11:05.00
 42  Usdavin, Joshua               28 CONN 11:06.87
 43  Baron, Kurt C                 40  VCM 11:09.72
 44  Needham, John C               51   WM 11:10.00
 45  Millar, Simon A               39 UCLA 11:12.43
 46  Strothenke, Paul J            40 ADMS 11:12.87
 47  Ireland, Bill                 45 SCAQ 11:14.50
 48  Landry, Richard E             41  NEM 11:15.00
 49  Gianniny, Bruce               54 NIAG 11:15.00
 50  Wright, Steven T              44 HHAC 11:17.50
 51  Stites, Jim S                 47 ARIZ 11:19.99
 52  Korey, Bill S                 41 GOLD 11:20.56
 53  Petrilla, Eric A              35  SNM 11:20.77
 54  Frazier, Russell R            51 SCSF 11:21.00
 55  Holmes, Robert C              42  SKY 11:21.30
 56  McCormick, Paul               58  CMS 11:22.00
 57  Calvert, Mark A               45 FACT 11:23.51
 58  Sax, William C                36 GMUP 11:23.97
 59  Jones, Kenton R               37 SDSM 11:24.50
 60  Bright, David C               52  NEM 11:25.00
 61  Meltz, Joel M                 48  NEM 11:27.34
 62  Connor, Chris S               29 FACT 11:29.59
 63  Asay, Donald J                51  GSM 11:30.10
 64  Koppenhaver, Ken D            36 NIAG 11:31.34
 65  McBride, Nathan P             31  NEM 11:38.48
 66  Gulick, Jake W                46 CONN 11:40.00
 67  Jackson, Dale E               44 MICH 11:40.00
 68  Robling, Steve W              35 PALM 11:43.00
 69  Allen, Patrick                45 DAMM 11:45.81
 70  Wiersma, Lenny D              33 UNAT 11:46.50
 71  Su, Billy                     31 NCMS 11:47.00
 72  Olson, Chuck A                55 MICH 11:50.00
 73  Mitchinson, Dean T            36 SWIM 11:50.00
 74  Russell, Brian A              48  PNA 11:55.00
 75  Gruber, Glenn A               55  CTM 11:56.20
 76  Davis, Don M                  60 RHMS 11:59.00
 77  Porter, Michael L             24  DOC 12:00.00
 78  Strauss, Robert               52 GOLD 12:03.37
 79  Ghaffari, Manu                48  CMS 12:13.00
 80  McQuiggan, Frank              56  NEM 12:15.74
 81  Haden, Keith                  43 SSMS 12:16.50
 82  Bailey, Hop                   58 ARIZ 12:22.00
 83  Howle, Gary A                 53 FACT 12:25.00
 84  Norris, James G               57  PNA 12:25.00
 85  McColly, Michael              59  PNA 12:26.00
 86  Braun, Mark G                 47 LYTA 12:30.00
 87  Willert, Daniel               62 GOST 12:30.00
 88  Lawrie, Jim                   59  SNM 12:30.00
 89  Benner, Tord E                46 NOVA 12:30.00
 90  Gollop, Barry P               49 GOLD 12:35.00
 91  Jones, Burwell                72 FACT 12:45.20
 92  Puryear, Stephen B            56  WCM 12:55.00
 93  Williams, Frank               65 SDSM 12:59.00
 94  Grilli, David J               50  NEM 13:00.00
 95  Beachler, Micheal P           53 FACT 13:00.00
 96  Clark, Jerry                  67 NCMS 13:05.00
 97  Sparr, Patrick C              58 ARIZ 13:10.04
 98  Ingolfsrud, Geir              62 GOLD 13:30.00
 99  Young, David                  56 PCAT 13:37.27
100  Buys, Joe D                   60 MICH 13:39.55
101  Zeller, Max                   66  AMT 13:40.00
102  Sturges, Steve P              60  BAM 13:42.98
103  Burr, Ken M                   60  WCM 13:45.00
104  Diaz, Gonzalo A               52 GOLD 13:49.50
105  Magin, Randy                  56 FACT 13:54.00
106  Dyck, Mel                     63  CMS 13:55.00
107  Dennison, Keith               34 CLVM 14:00.00
108  Lauer, Peter M                61 O*H* 14:10.00
109  Stokes, Fred J                60 GAJA 14:30.00
110  Rapperport, Alan S            71 GOLD 14:40.00
111  Rodenfels, Bill               63 FACT 14:40.00
112  Gallagher, Drury J            66 METR 14:40.00
113  Moore, Michael W              54  FOG 15:00.00
114  Prescott, Albert G            36  NEM 15:00.00
115  Lockey, Myron W               73 CMAQ 15:03.06
116  Stollmeyer, Michael A         67 CCYA 15:31.50
117  Gillanders, David             66 ARKM 15:50.05
118  Trevison, Rick                62 FACT 16:00.00
119  Mullins, Stephen M            72   IM 16:00.00
120  Holder, Richard H             60 CLVM 16:40.00
121  Bower, Dick                   75   ES 16:40.08
122  Cox, John R                   70  SPM 16:56.00
123  Rauch, Will                   70 CLVM 17:05.00
124  Harrill, S Michael            46  ISF 17:30.00
125  Cheadle, Richard              67 VMST 17:45.00
126  Grohe, William E              71  USF 17:58.80
127  Clegern, Wayne M              75  CMS 18:00.00
128  Randall, Charlie P            76 FACT 18:22.05
129  Edwards, James K              82  NEM 19:06.00
130  Sigersmith, Robert E          80 FACT 19:28.08
131  Busse, George                 73 GOLD 19:30.00
132  Silverio, Joaquin             78 GOLD 20:15.00
133  Ramirez-Miller, Alex M        80  SPM 20:30.50
134  Jones, Glynn                  80  TOC 22:16.00
135  Truby, Jack O                 80  CMS 23:15.00
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #41