2004 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 40-44

Final results

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 23.94   5/18/2003 A PETTIS-SCOTT                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                             23.73* 
  2 Heller, Becky E           40 IM                               24.44  
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                             24.78  
  4 Battle, Ruth M            41 NCMS                             24.83  
  5 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                              24.87  
  6 Hobbs, Liz A              42 ARIZ                             24.89  
  7 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                             24.93  
  8 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                              25.07  
  9 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                             25.76  
 10 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                             25.93  
 11 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                             25.94  
 12 Norwood, Roberta W        44 ISF                              26.00  
 13 Pletch, Mary W.           40 TWC                              26.04  
 14 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             26.22  
 15 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                             26.26  
 16 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                             26.71  
 17 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                             26.88  
 18 Bennett, Pamela A D       44 BAM                              26.91  
 19 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                             26.92  
 20 Ruble, Amy H              41 IM                               26.98  
 21 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                              27.15  
 22 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                             27.18  
 23 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                             27.32  
 24 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                             27.37  
 25 Whitaker, Lisa C          40 DLMA                             27.45  
 26 Weisman, Kathleen C       40 IM                               27.92  
 27 Curtis, Ann F             43 MTSC                             28.02  
 28 Jaeger, Debbie K          41 VMST                             28.08  
 29 Koeberle, Jean C          43 O*H*                             28.18  
 30 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                              28.21  
 31 Smar, Susan               40 IM                               28.65  
 32 Binz, Karin S             42 LAPS                             29.29  
 33 Boswell, Lynn D           43 IM                               29.69  
 34 Rozzi, Colleen A          40 LAPS                             31.49  
 35 Simon, Maria K            40 BGSU                             32.23  
 36 Yauger, Ann M             44 WMAC                             42.18  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 51.41  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                             51.59  
       25.25    51.59                                                      
  2 Heller, Becky E           40 IM                               53.60  
       25.63    53.60                                                      
  3 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                             54.22  
       25.88    54.22                                                      
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                             54.43  
       25.83    54.43                                                      
  5 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                              54.86  
       26.31    54.86                                                      
  6 Battle, Ruth M            41 NCMS                             55.74  
       26.22    55.74                                                      
  7 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                              56.96  
       27.62    56.96                                                      
  8 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                             57.02  
       27.27    57.02                                                      
  9 Pletch, Mary W.           40 TWC                              57.13  
       27.72    57.13                                                      
 10 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                             57.69  
       27.37    57.69                                                      
 11 Bennett, Pamela A D       44 BAM                              57.72  
       26.68    57.72                                                      
 12 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                             57.96  
       27.90    57.96                                                      
 13 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                             57.98  
       27.60    57.98                                                      
 14 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                             58.03  
       27.67    58.03                                                      
 15 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                             58.20  
       28.11    58.20                                                      
 16 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                             58.30  
       28.16    58.30                                                      
 17 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             58.64  
       27.86    58.64                                                      
 18 Kessler, Laura L          43 O*H*                             59.04  
       29.01    59.04                                                      
 19 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                             59.22  
       28.67    59.22                                                      
 20 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                             59.24  
       28.42    59.24                                                      
 21 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                             59.28  
       28.22    59.28                                                      
 22 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                             59.71  
       28.77    59.71                                                      
 23 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                              59.73  
       28.24    59.73                                                      
 24 Maleike, Corinna M        43 WMAC                           1:00.09  
       29.47  1:00.09                                                      
 25 Ruble, Amy H              41 IM                             1:00.73  
       28.37  1:00.73                                                      
 26 Childress-Brown, Tina M   40 ISF                            1:00.89  
       29.25  1:00.89                                                      
 27 Whitaker, Lisa C          40 DLMA                           1:00.94  
       28.62  1:00.94                                                      
 28 Friesner, Lori J          42 MICH                           1:01.72  
       29.95  1:01.72                                                      
 29 Koeberle, Jean C          43 O*H*                           1:02.93  
       29.63  1:02.93                                                      
 30 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                            1:03.00  
       29.97  1:03.00                                                      
 31 Ciampa, Cindy L           44 SKY                            1:03.70  
       29.84  1:03.70                                                      
 32 Smar, Susan               40 IM                             1:04.00  
       31.32  1:04.00                                                      
 33 Newcom, Ann L             43 GRIN                           1:04.21  
       30.65  1:04.21                                                      
 34 Ghidotti, Janise          42 GOST                           1:05.22  
       30.64  1:05.22                                                      
 35 Cook, Sue A               40 IM                             1:07.09  
       32.64  1:07.09                                                      
 36 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                           1:07.59  
       31.87  1:07.59                                                      
 37 Jassin, Lisa K            41 IM                             1:07.86  
       32.47  1:07.86                                                      
 38 Rozzi, Colleen A          40 LAPS                           1:11.27  
       32.86  1:11.27                                                      
 39 Simon, Maria K            40 BGSU                           1:12.49  
       34.24  1:12.49                                                      
 40 Lonergan, Rebecca A       43 IM                             1:13.85  
       34.58  1:13.85                                                      
 41 Yauger, Ann M             44 WMAC                           1:36.16  
       45.20  1:36.16                                                      
 42 Schurman, Regina C        42 IM                             1:37.99  
       45.31  1:37.99                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 1:51.06  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                           1:54.16  
       27.34    56.12  1:25.21  1:54.16                                    
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                           1:58.98  
       28.54    58.96  1:29.01  1:58.98                                    
  3 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                           2:00.36  
       28.36    58.83  1:29.18  2:00.36                                    
  4 Heller, Becky E           40 IM                             2:02.06  
       28.93    59.13  1:30.13  2:02.06                                    
  5 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                             2:02.82  
       29.22  1:00.17  1:31.53  2:02.82                                    
  6 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                            2:03.58  
       28.45    58.60  1:30.64  2:03.58                                    
  7 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                           2:04.84  
       29.29  1:00.18  1:31.97  2:04.84                                    
  8 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                           2:06.75  
       29.20  1:00.70  1:33.15  2:06.75                                    
  9 Kessler, Laura L          43 O*H*                           2:07.95  
       30.56  1:02.69  1:35.09  2:07.95                                    
 10 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                           2:08.70  
       29.04  1:01.51  1:35.09  2:08.70                                    
 11 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                            2:08.96  
       29.46  1:02.47  1:35.95  2:08.96                                    
 12 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                           2:09.49  
       29.72  1:02.32  1:35.64  2:09.49                                    
 13 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                           2:09.52  
       30.33  1:02.40  1:35.38  2:09.52                                    
 13 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                           2:09.52  
       30.33  1:02.53  1:36.17  2:09.52                                    
 15 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                            2:09.67  
       29.68  1:02.00  1:35.50  2:09.67                                    
 16 Friesner, Lori J          42 MICH                           2:11.05  
       30.35  1:02.47  1:35.95  2:11.05                                    
 17 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                           2:11.39  
       30.63  1:03.40  1:37.81  2:11.39                                    
 18 Maleike, Corinna M        43 WMAC                           2:12.74  
       31.14  1:05.22  1:39.31  2:12.74                                    
 19 Ciampa, Cindy L           44 SKY                            2:13.90  
       31.06  1:05.27  1:39.47  2:13.90                                    
 20 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                           2:13.93  
       31.28  1:04.24  1:39.05  2:13.93                                    
 21 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                           2:13.96  
       30.45  1:03.89  1:39.02  2:13.96                                    
 22 Strand, Pamela J          44 IM                             2:14.49  
       30.02  1:03.54  1:38.65  2:14.49                                    
 23 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                           2:15.44  
       30.34  1:04.67  1:40.41  2:15.44                                    
 24 Henry, B J R              40 WCM                            2:15.64  
       30.86  1:05.35  1:41.05  2:15.64                                    
 25 Davisson, Valerie         42 SKY                            2:17.10  
       31.33  1:05.85  1:41.43  2:17.10                                    
 26 Andrews, Cindy P          44 WMST                           2:25.65  
       33.35  1:10.36  1:48.14  2:25.65                                    
 27 Koger, Diana H            44 ISF                            2:29.31  
       33.85  1:11.44  1:50.70  2:29.31                                    
 28 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                           2:32.30  
       33.56  1:11.23  1:50.73  2:32.30                                    
 29 Cook, Sue A               40 IM                             2:33.94  
       34.48  1:11.98  1:52.34  2:33.94                                    
 30 Gershon, Sarah B          41 IM                             2:36.77  
       36.92  1:16.64  1:56.97  2:36.77                                    
 31 Green, Suzi               42 WMAC                           2:43.13  
       36.58  1:18.02  2:00.46  2:43.13                                    
 32 Yauger, Ann M             44 WMAC                           3:30.61  
       45.00  1:37.15  2:33.88  3:30.61                                    
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                           5:22.16  
       29.72  1:00.96  1:32.56  2:04.83  2:37.68  3:11.15  3:44.36  4:17.35
     4:50.39  5:22.16                                                      
  2 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                             5:29.72  
       30.54  1:03.64  1:37.07  2:10.44  2:43.76  3:17.10  3:50.52  4:23.80
     4:57.32  5:29.72                                                      
  3 Brown, Denise H           44 MICH                           5:31.16  
       31.09  1:04.22  1:38.03  2:11.65  2:45.69  3:19.17  3:52.71  4:26.04
     4:59.09  5:31.16                                                      
  4 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                           5:37.12  
       30.50  1:04.94  1:39.80  2:14.71  2:49.22  3:23.59  3:57.33  4:31.06
     5:04.51  5:37.12                                                      
  5 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                           5:38.03  
       30.62  1:03.02  1:36.36  2:10.21  2:44.53  3:19.06  3:53.93  4:28.84
     5:03.98  5:38.03                                                      
  6 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                           5:39.17  
       31.42  1:05.81  1:40.10  2:14.80  2:48.44  3:22.44  3:56.13  4:30.48
     5:05.51  5:39.17                                                      
  7 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                           5:42.14  
       30.88  1:04.41  1:38.16  2:12.42  2:46.34  3:20.70  3:55.67  4:31.12
     5:06.68  5:42.14                                                      
  8 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                           5:43.59  
       29.92  1:03.32  1:37.65  2:12.71  2:48.54  3:24.12  3:59.53  4:34.94
     5:09.88  5:43.59                                                      
  9 Partlow, Linda C          41 INDY                           5:55.33  
       31.09  1:04.89  1:40.06  2:15.73  2:52.12  3:28.74  4:05.55  4:42.32
     5:19.23  5:55.33                                                      
 10 Hamann, Susan C           41 SWOM                           5:58.28  
       33.18  1:08.63  1:45.48  2:21.89  2:58.11  3:34.08  4:10.55  4:47.05
     5:22.98  5:58.28                                                      
 11 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                            5:58.48  
       30.18  1:03.75  1:38.16  2:15.11  2:52.06  3:29.30  4:06.22  4:44.32
     5:22.04  5:58.48                                                      
 12 Henry, B J R              40 WCM                            6:01.43  
       31.64  1:07.43  1:44.61  2:21.96  2:59.02  3:35.80  4:12.50  4:49.40
     5:26.89  6:01.43                                                      
 13 Friesner, Lori J          42 MICH                           6:02.11  
       32.42  1:08.16  1:44.91  2:21.54  2:57.80  3:34.50  4:11.76  4:49.41
     5:26.48  6:02.11                                                      
 14 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                           6:05.76  
       33.83  1:10.23  1:46.80  2:23.76  3:00.87  3:38.06  4:15.03  4:52.03
     5:29.41  6:05.76                                                      
 15 Shaffer, Lisa L           40 UNAT                           6:07.55  
       31.64  1:06.05  1:41.60  2:18.18  2:55.47  3:33.05  4:11.83  4:50.18
     5:28.86  6:07.55                                                      
 16 Maleike, Corinna M        43 WMAC                           6:12.76  
       33.80  1:11.20  1:49.57  2:28.34  3:07.09  3:45.54  4:23.37  5:00.38
     5:37.29  6:12.76                                                      
 17 Davisson, Valerie         42 SKY                            6:15.48  
       32.02  1:08.14  1:45.72  2:24.21  3:02.72  3:41.56  4:20.72  4:59.88
     5:38.68  6:15.48                                                      
 18 McAteer, Katherine M      40 ISF                            6:22.57  
       34.63  1:11.59  1:49.54  2:28.09  3:07.28  3:46.34  4:25.43  5:04.33
     5:43.22  6:22.57                                                      
 19 Gershon, Sarah B          41 IM                             6:40.77  
       36.65  1:16.57  1:57.08  2:37.68  3:17.98  3:58.81  4:39.92  5:20.78
     6:01.22  6:40.77                                                      
 20 Cook, Sue A               40 IM                             7:08.00  
       37.74  1:19.20  2:01.99  2:45.66  3:29.79  4:14.04  4:58.33  5:42.64
     6:26.63  7:08.00                                                      
 21 Richardson, Robin A       42 IM                             7:22.76  
       38.69  1:22.24  2:06.30  2:51.25  3:36.84  4:22.24  5:08.20  5:53.57
     6:39.93  7:22.76                                                      
 22 Green, Suzi               42 WMAC                           7:30.08  
       37.34  1:19.48  2:03.60  2:49.17  3:36.29  4:23.04  5:09.90  5:57.18
     6:44.45  7:30.08                                                      
 23 Doherty, Leigh Ann        40 IM                             8:06.16  
       40.87  1:24.98  2:11.93  3:00.99  3:52.05  4:43.33  5:34.79  6:27.06
     7:18.37  8:06.16                                                      
 24 Schurman, Regina C        42 IM                             9:07.60  
       46.00  1:37.71  2:33.26  3:30.14  4:26.55  5:24.11  6:21.72  7:18.81
     8:14.61  9:07.60                                                      
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 10:28.45   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Denise H           44 MICH                          11:16.27  
       31.46  1:04.55  1:38.24  2:12.21  2:46.25  3:20.26  3:54.62  4:28.55
     5:02.94  5:37.40  6:11.25  6:45.11  7:18.89  7:53.03  8:26.86  9:01.01
     9:35.19 10:09.23 10:43.29 11:16.27                                    
  2 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                          11:50.24  
       30.50  1:03.42  1:37.01  2:11.53  2:46.80  3:22.44  3:58.21  4:34.64
     5:10.75  5:46.43  6:22.82  6:59.35 11:50.24                           
  3 Friesner, Lori J          42 MICH                          12:06.09  
       32.27  1:06.85  1:42.20  2:18.05  2:54.50  3:31.51  4:08.48  4:45.47
     5:22.45  5:59.69  6:36.74  7:13.39  7:49.83  8:26.77  9:03.63  9:40.79
    10:17.49 10:54.09 11:30.57 12:06.09                                    
  4 O'Connor, Alice L         42 ISF                           12:19.82  
       31.36  1:06.14  1:41.81  2:18.17  2:55.02  3:32.03  4:09.35  4:46.59
     5:24.09  6:01.76  6:39.94  7:18.00  7:56.23  8:34.36  9:12.25  9:50.44
    10:28.02 11:05.57 11:43.35 12:19.82                                    
  5 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                          12:27.18  
       32.06  1:08.04  1:45.54  2:23.39  3:01.30  3:39.24  4:17.18  4:55.24
     5:33.11  6:11.22  6:49.13  7:26.76  8:04.70  8:42.23  9:20.03  9:58.02
    10:35.62 11:13.38 11:50.45 12:27.18                                    
  6 Davisson, Valerie         42 SKY                           13:00.38  
       33.06  1:09.88  1:48.25  2:27.52  3:06.23  3:46.39  4:25.28  5:05.29
     5:45.19  6:25.30  7:05.42  7:45.36  8:25.10  9:04.84  9:44.75 10:24.27
    11:03.85 11:43.56 12:22.96 13:00.38                                    
  7 Hormann, Nancy J          44 ISF                           13:36.23  
              1:10.39  1:49.51  2:30.38  3:11.27  3:52.32  4:34.15  5:15.67
     5:56.92  6:39.00  7:20.88  8:02.85  8:45.07  9:26.54 10:08.76 10:50.40
    11:32.74 12:14.71 12:55.72 13:36.23                                    
  8 Gershon, Sarah B          41 IM                            13:53.47  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 17:15.20   12/7/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                          18:14.68  
       30.30  1:02.66  1:35.85  2:09.14  2:42.57  3:15.73  3:49.15  4:22.81
     4:56.64  5:30.10  6:03.58  6:36.98  7:10.29  7:43.68  8:17.08  8:50.19
     9:23.58  9:57.04 10:30.03 11:03.36 11:36.85 12:10.26 12:43.78 13:17.00
    13:50.50 14:23.87 14:56.99 15:30.08 16:03.42 16:36.62 17:09.88 17:42.68
    18:14.68
  2 Hamann, Susan C           41 SWOM                          20:08.06  
       33.84  1:09.49  1:45.71  2:22.62  2:59.44  3:36.33  4:13.16  4:50.04
     5:26.87  6:03.84  6:40.51  7:17.06  7:53.46  8:29.91  9:06.57  9:43.54
    10:20.34 10:56.88 11:33.80 12:10.83 12:47.72 13:24.32 14:01.13 14:37.74
    15:14.40 15:51.22 16:28.16 17:05.05 17:41.94 18:18.74 18:55.51 19:32.28
    20:08.06
  3 Partlow, Linda C          41 INDY                          20:24.63  
       32.08  1:07.05  1:43.24  2:20.24  2:57.52  3:34.89  4:12.54  4:50.07
     5:27.93  6:05.58  6:43.65  7:21.43  7:59.04  8:36.81  9:14.47  9:52.06
    10:29.44 11:07.12 11:44.67 12:22.08 12:59.62 13:36.95 14:14.32 14:51.60
    15:28.78 16:06.05 16:43.39 17:20.54 17:57.91 18:35.14 19:12.36 19:49.34
    20:24.63
  4 Henry, B J R              40 WCM                           20:25.51  
       32.03  1:07.39  1:43.70  2:20.41  2:57.42  3:34.31  4:11.34  4:48.19
     5:25.05  6:01.80  6:38.40  7:15.92  7:52.95  8:30.37  9:07.81  9:45.01
    10:22.92 11:00.75 11:38.52 12:16.58 12:54.51 13:32.34 14:10.19 14:48.19
    15:26.02 16:04.29 16:42.25 17:20.26 17:58.82 18:36.50 19:14.37 19:51.60
    20:25.51
  5 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                          20:25.68  
       32.58  1:08.42  1:45.12  2:22.14  2:59.45  3:36.67  4:14.04  4:50.89
     5:27.27  6:04.05  6:41.09  7:17.98  7:54.73  8:31.67  9:08.68  9:45.82
    10:23.11 11:00.26 11:38.06 12:15.92 12:53.75 13:31.46 14:08.93 14:46.51
    15:24.39 16:02.01 16:39.73 17:17.38 17:55.41 18:33.84 19:11.79 19:49.53
    20:25.68
  6 Shaffer, Lisa L           40 UNAT                          20:26.12  
       32.77  1:07.40  1:43.36  2:20.34  2:57.79  3:35.36  4:12.95  4:50.30
     5:27.66  6:05.23  6:42.69  7:20.13  7:57.66  8:35.16  9:12.74  9:50.26
    10:27.73 11:05.11 11:42.54 12:19.74 12:56.84 13:34.08 14:11.78 14:49.23
    15:26.66 16:04.11 16:41.63 17:19.24 17:56.91 18:34.34 19:12.21 19:49.77
    20:26.12
  7 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                           20:26.50  
       30.88  1:05.66  1:41.71  2:18.13  2:54.49  3:31.17  4:07.82  4:44.82
     5:21.69  5:58.54  6:35.87  7:12.94  7:50.16  8:27.40  9:04.73  9:42.51
    10:20.12 10:57.95 11:35.13 12:12.49 12:50.49 13:28.17 14:06.87 14:44.86
    15:22.93 16:00.40 16:38.75 17:17.23 17:55.58 18:34.20 19:12.28 19:49.90
    20:26.50
  8 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                          21:06.12  
       34.99  1:13.06  1:51.63  2:30.48  3:09.15  3:48.41  4:27.44  5:06.25
     5:45.27  6:24.35  7:02.30  7:40.76  8:19.03  8:57.38  9:35.68 10:14.00
    10:52.27 11:30.53 12:08.75 12:46.95 13:25.08 14:03.35 14:42.01 15:20.64
    15:59.23 16:37.83 17:16.76 17:55.41 18:33.60 19:12.35 19:51.06 20:29.37
    21:06.12
  9 Hunter, Dana M            40 RINC                          22:19.94  
       35.25  1:14.66  1:55.01  2:35.93  3:16.65  3:57.52  4:38.42  5:19.36
     6:00.12  6:40.95  7:21.82  8:02.77  8:43.76  9:24.71 10:05.83 10:46.75
    11:27.85 12:08.61 12:49.53 13:30.17 14:11.06 14:52.16 15:33.31 16:14.10
    16:55.21 17:36.34 18:17.66 18:58.51 19:39.78 20:20.05 21:00.66 21:41.17
    22:19.94
 10 McAteer, Katherine M      40 ISF                           22:21.66  
       35.48  1:14.36  1:53.98  2:33.86  3:13.69  3:53.18  4:33.09  5:13.52
     5:54.18  6:34.40  7:14.92  7:54.86  8:34.99  9:15.56  9:55.96 10:37.00
    11:20.61 12:01.65 12:42.53 13:24.08 14:05.13 14:46.46 15:27.66 16:09.06
    16:50.77 17:32.79 18:14.39 18:55.84 19:37.29 20:19.14 21:00.57 21:42.10
    22:21.66
 11 Kent, Kathleen E          40 IM                            22:34.22  
       36.90  1:14.71  1:53.79  2:33.31  3:13.85  3:54.56  4:35.60  5:16.61
     5:57.52  6:38.70  7:20.36  8:01.50  8:42.92  9:24.04 10:05.61 10:46.97
    11:28.70 12:10.45 12:52.29 13:33.50 14:15.47 14:56.75 15:38.27 16:19.68
    17:01.29 17:42.93 18:25.24 19:07.52 19:49.69 20:31.73 21:13.86 21:55.15
    22:34.22
 12 Chovanes, Betsy           44 WCM                           23:42.91  
       37.38  1:17.35  1:58.92  2:40.44  3:22.06  4:03.89  4:45.60  5:26.97
     6:09.18  6:51.92  7:35.45  8:18.83  9:02.62  9:46.13 10:29.27 11:13.48
    11:57.77 12:41.85 13:25.05 14:08.82 14:53.45 15:36.87 16:21.40 17:05.39
    17:50.05 18:34.44 19:18.90 20:03.55 20:48.25 21:32.79 22:17.22 23:01.12
    23:42.91
 13 Myers, Tina M             42 ISF                           24:18.15  
       39.34  1:22.15  2:06.39  2:51.35  3:35.78  4:20.35  5:04.86  5:49.36
     6:34.00  7:18.45  8:03.30  8:47.69  9:32.18 10:16.23 11:00.63 11:44.39
    12:28.27 13:12.22 13:56.74 14:41.26 15:25.57 16:10.25 16:54.78 17:39.28
    18:23.99 19:08.63 19:53.14 20:37.71 21:22.33 22:06.85 22:51.04 23:35.30
    24:18.15
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 27.29  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                             28.09  
  2 Stein, Jennifer L         40 RMM                              29.53  
  3 Pletch, Mary W.           40 TWC                              30.01  
  4 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                              30.02  
  5 Webster, Kate L           44 TR                               30.07  
  6 Hobbs, Liz A              42 ARIZ                             30.25  
  7 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                              31.13  
  8 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                              31.70  
  9 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                             32.07  
 10 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                               32.34  
 11 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                             32.70  
 12 Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                              33.73  
 13 Koeberle, Jean C          43 O*H*                             33.77  
 14 Jaeger, Debbie K          41 VMST                             34.67  
 15 Smar, Susan               40 IM                               34.95  
 16 James, Rene A             40 FACT                             35.11  
 17 Newcom, Ann L             43 GRIN                             35.25  
 18 Murphy, Susan R           43 ISF                              35.56  
 19 Jassin, Lisa K            41 IM                               35.75  
 20 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                              36.47  
 21 Schwartz, Lisa G          40 IM                               37.10  
 22 Ghidotti, Janise          42 GOST                             38.32  
 23 Lonergan, Rebecca A       43 IM                               39.29  
 24 Muchnick, Amy F           42 SLAM                             43.52  
 -- Rozzi, Colleen A          40 LAPS                                DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 57.15   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                           1:00.71  
       29.19  1:00.71                                                      
  2 Stein, Jennifer L         40 RMM                            1:02.47  
       30.33  1:02.47                                                      
  3 Webster, Kate L           44 TR                             1:06.31  
       31.78  1:06.31                                                      
  4 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                            1:07.80  
       33.25  1:07.80                                                      
  5 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                            1:08.62  
       32.66  1:08.62                                                      
  6 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                            1:09.26  
       32.79  1:09.26                                                      
  7 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                           1:09.36  
       33.55  1:09.36                                                      
  8 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                             1:09.69  
       33.20  1:09.69                                                      
  9 Jaeger, Debbie K          41 VMST                           1:12.22  
       35.26  1:12.22                                                      
 10 Shaffer, Lisa L           40 UNAT                           1:12.29  
       34.67  1:12.29                                                      
 11 James, Rene A             40 FACT                           1:18.01  
       36.46  1:18.01                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 2:04.55   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                           2:15.20  
       30.31  1:04.41  1:39.93  2:15.20                                    
  2 Stein, Jennifer L         40 RMM                            2:18.30  
       32.30  1:06.63  1:42.15  2:18.30                                    
  3 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                           2:27.16  
       35.06  1:12.30  1:50.37  2:27.16                                    
  4 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                            2:27.52  
       34.36  1:11.98  1:50.25  2:27.52                                    
  5 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                            2:28.96  
       34.47  1:11.90  1:50.44  2:28.96                                    
  6 Webster, Kate L           44 TR                             2:29.49  
       33.76  1:11.33  1:50.32  2:29.49                                    
  7 Bunch, Brigid J           40 ARIZ                           2:30.45  
       35.72  1:13.44  1:51.89  2:30.45                                    
  8 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                             2:34.46  
       34.94  1:13.26  1:53.70  2:34.46                                    
  9 Jaeger, Debbie K          41 VMST                           2:36.51  
       36.24  1:15.09  1:55.95  2:36.51                                    
 10 Donnelly, Caroline        42 SKY                            2:45.09  
       38.22  1:19.85  2:02.88  2:45.09                                    
 11 Walther, Teresa A         44 SKY                            3:13.78  
       44.40  2:22.54  3:13.78                                             
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 29.94    3/2/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                             32.17  
  2 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                              33.07  
  3 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                             33.17  
  4 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                             33.40  
  5 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                             33.65  
  6 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                             33.76  
  7 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                             34.42  
  8 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                             34.69  
  9 Strand, Pamela J          44 IM                               35.03  
 10 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                             35.10  
 11 Kessler, Laura L          43 O*H*                             35.73  
 12 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             35.76  
 13 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                             35.87  
 14 Kuwahara, Lisa K          41 UTAH                             36.09  
 15 Andrews, Cindy P          44 WMST                             36.36  
 16 Bunch, Brigid J           40 ARIZ                             36.59  
 17 Kelley, Colleen A         40 IM                               36.87  
 18 Curtis, Ann F             43 MTSC                             36.95  
 19 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                              37.24  
 20 Schwartz, Lisa G          40 IM                               37.61  
 21 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                             38.39  
 22 Koger, Diana H            44 ISF                              38.94  
 23 Binz, Karin S             42 LAPS                             39.40  
 24 Van Cleave, Julie M       44 WMAC                             39.60  
 25 Molese, Robin T           40 METR                             39.68  
 -- Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                                 DQ  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 1:04.30   2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                            1:10.80  
       33.06  1:10.80                                                      
  2 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                           1:11.88  
       33.91  1:11.88                                                      
  3 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                           1:12.06  
       33.89  1:12.06                                                      
  4 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                           1:12.27  
       33.79  1:12.27                                                      
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                           1:12.80  
       34.35  1:12.80                                                      
  6 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                           1:13.34  
       34.64  1:13.34                                                      
  7 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                           1:13.75  
       35.15  1:13.75                                                      
  8 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                           1:14.65  
       34.65  1:14.65                                                      
  9 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                           1:15.88  
       35.89  1:15.88                                                      
 10 Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                            1:16.15  
       36.30  1:16.15                                                      
 11 Kuwahara, Lisa K          41 UTAH                           1:17.18  
       36.69  1:17.18                                                      
 12 Kessler, Laura L          43 O*H*                           1:17.24  
       36.59  1:17.24                                                      
 13 Curtis, Ann F             43 MTSC                           1:17.63  
       36.30  1:17.63                                                      
 14 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                           1:18.03  
       36.16  1:18.03                                                      
 15 Kelley, Colleen A         40 IM                             1:18.14  
       36.39  1:18.14                                                      
 16 Bunch, Brigid J           40 ARIZ                           1:19.46  
       36.96  1:19.46                                                      
 17 Donnelly, Caroline        42 SKY                            1:20.14  
       37.17  1:20.14                                                      
 18 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                           1:22.05  
       38.95  1:22.05                                                      
 19 Molese, Robin T           40 METR                           1:27.07  
       40.49  1:27.07                                                      
 20 Debolt, Dorothy R         42 IM                             1:36.77  
       46.31  1:36.77                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 2:20.13   2/18/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                            2:32.88  
       34.09  1:12.83  1:52.47  2:32.88                                    
  2 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                           2:37.76  
       36.09  1:15.98  1:56.79  2:37.76                                    
  3 Dippold, Kelly A          41 MOVY                           2:38.40  
       36.52  1:16.95  1:57.51  2:38.40                                    
  4 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                           2:38.74  
       35.65  1:15.51  1:56.68  2:38.74                                    
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                           2:41.87  
       36.21  1:16.06  1:57.91  2:41.87                                    
  6 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                           2:42.01  
       37.01  1:17.89  2:00.08  2:42.01                                    
  7 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                           2:48.57  
       39.69  1:23.02  2:06.40  2:48.57                                    
  8 Andrews, Cindy P          44 WMST                           2:49.94  
       38.72  1:21.57  2:05.28  2:49.94                                    
  9 Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                            2:50.25  
       38.55  1:21.33  2:05.81  2:50.25                                    
 10 Kelley, Colleen A         40 IM                             2:50.50  
       38.87  1:22.10  2:05.96  2:50.50                                    
 11 Kuwahara, Lisa K          41 UTAH                           2:50.76  
       39.15  1:22.86  2:07.00  2:50.76                                    
 12 Bunch, Brigid J           40 ARIZ                           2:52.93  
       37.69  1:21.43  2:06.24  2:52.93                                    
 13 Donnelly, Caroline        42 SKY                            2:55.79  
       38.82  1:23.44  2:09.42  2:55.79                                    
 14 McAteer, Katherine M      40 ISF                            2:57.34  
       40.30  1:24.84  2:11.08  2:57.34                                    
 15 Morton, Andrea N          42 WMST                           3:04.68  
       42.28  1:28.35  2:16.17  3:04.68                                    
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 26.34    1/5/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                             26.66  
  2 Battle, Ruth M            41 NCMS                             27.07  
  3 Heller, Becky E           40 IM                               27.11  
  4 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                             27.12  
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                             27.57  
  6 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                              27.64  
  7 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                               27.74  
  8 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                              27.76  
  9 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                             27.78  
 10 Norwood, Roberta W        44 ISF                              28.06  
 11 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                             28.30  
 11 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                             28.30  
 13 Stein, Jennifer L         40 RMM                              28.31  
 14 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                             28.40  
 15 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                             28.59  
 16 Hobbs, Liz A              42 ARIZ                             28.85  
 17 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                             28.99  
 18 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                             29.11  
 19 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                             29.15  
 20 Pletch, Mary W.           40 TWC                              29.53  
 21 Whitaker, Lisa C          40 DLMA                             29.86  
 22 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                             29.88  
 23 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                               29.90  
 24 Bennett, Pamela A D       44 BAM                              30.20  
 25 Garnier, Kathy L          43 RMM                              30.30  
 26 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                              30.33  
 27 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                             30.37  
 28 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                             30.43  
 29 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                             30.48  
 30 O'Connor, Alice L         42 ISF                              30.54  
 31 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                             30.64  
 32 Kuwahara, Lisa K          41 UTAH                             30.78  
 33 Smar, Susan               40 IM                               30.81  
 34 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                             31.40  
 35 James, Rene A             40 FACT                             32.01  
 36 Ghidotti, Janise          42 GOST                             33.69  
 37 Richardson, Robin A       42 IM                               35.67  
 38 Debolt, Dorothy R         42 IM                               36.22  
 39 Walther, Teresa A         44 SKY                              36.48  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 56.36  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                             58.89  
       27.55    58.89                                                      
  2 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                               59.41  
       28.43    59.41                                                      
  3 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                           1:00.58  
       28.39  1:00.58                                                      
  4 Battle, Ruth M            41 NCMS                           1:00.86  
       28.51  1:00.86                                                      
  5 Heller, Becky E           40 IM                             1:01.46  
       28.00  1:01.46                                                      
  6 Heuer, Brigitte C.        43 WMST                           1:01.89  
       28.51  1:01.89                                                      
  7 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                            1:02.22  
       28.87  1:02.22                                                      
  8 Norwood, Roberta W        44 ISF                            1:03.26  
       29.11  1:03.26                                                      
  9 Harris, Heidi B           40 SLAM                           1:05.34  
       29.69  1:05.34                                                      
  9 Birnbrich, Beth E         40 GCMT                           1:05.34  
       30.30  1:05.34                                                      
 11 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                           1:05.44  
       31.19  1:05.44                                                      
 12 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                           1:05.95  
       30.54  1:05.95                                                      
 13 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                           1:06.75  
       29.97  1:06.75                                                      
 14 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                            1:06.78  
       31.38  1:06.78                                                      
 15 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                           1:06.93  
       29.95  1:06.93                                                      
 16 Brown, Denise H           44 MICH                           1:06.95  
       31.11  1:06.95                                                      
 17 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                             1:07.89  
       31.28  1:07.89                                                      
 18 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                            1:08.15  
       31.64  1:08.15                                                      
 19 O'Connor, Alice L         42 ISF                            1:08.57  
       31.60  1:08.57                                                      
 20 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                           1:09.41  
       31.92  1:09.41                                                      
 21 Ciampa, Cindy L           44 SKY                            1:10.24  
       32.65  1:10.24                                                      
 22 Ingraham, Susan R         44 MOST                           1:10.68  
       31.89  1:10.68                                                      
 23 Foley, Sharon E           43 MACO                           1:10.90  
       31.13  1:10.90                                                      
 24 Henry, B J R              40 WCM                            1:11.35  
       32.49  1:11.35                                                      
 25 Koger, Diana H            44 ISF                            1:14.10  
       33.34  1:14.10                                                      
 26 Morton, Andrea N          42 WMST                           1:21.95  
       35.71  1:21.95                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 2:03.93   5/17/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                             2:11.80  
       30.25  1:03.65  1:37.29  2:11.80                                    
  2 Simpson, Susanne B        43 INWM                           2:13.96  
       30.13  1:03.96  1:38.44  2:13.96                                    
  3 Dippold, Kelly A          41 MOVY                           2:27.17  
       31.37  1:06.87  1:45.00  2:27.17                                    
  4 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                            2:30.78  
       33.58  1:10.73  1:49.73  2:30.78                                    
  5 Carroll, Tish             42 CLVM                           2:34.87  
       32.26  1:10.90  1:51.42  2:34.87                                    
  6 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                            2:34.89  
       32.32  1:11.33  1:52.88  2:34.89                                    
  7 Hamann, Susan C           41 SWOM                           2:36.17  
       34.21  1:13.63  1:55.25  2:36.17                                    
  8 Strickland, Gale E        42 WMST                           2:37.24  
       33.48  1:12.61  1:54.64  2:37.24                                    
  9 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                           2:42.11  
       35.10  1:15.43  1:56.82  2:42.11                                    
 10 Richardson, Robin A       42 IM                             3:13.32  
       42.53  1:31.84  2:24.42  3:13.32                                    
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 58.29   5/18/2003 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Valerie G        40 OREG                           1:03.11  
       28.48  1:03.11                                                      
  2 Doelger, Maria B          40 BDGR                           1:03.30  
       28.86  1:03.30                                                      
  3 Dahl, Lisa A              42 PNA                            1:03.86  
       29.02  1:03.86                                                      
  4 Crouch, Kim H             42 RMM                            1:04.03  
       29.71  1:04.03                                                      
  5 Stein, Jennifer L         40 RMM                            1:04.32  
       29.47  1:04.32                                                      
  6 Battle, Ruth M            41 NCMS                           1:05.49  
       29.85  1:05.49                                                      
  7 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                           1:05.66  
       30.04  1:05.66                                                      
  8 Dobyns, Cindy             41 VMST                           1:06.59  
       31.25  1:06.59                                                      
  9 Richmond, Susan M         42 SLAM                           1:06.69  
       31.12  1:06.69                                                      
 10 Pletch, Mary W.           40 TWC                            1:06.70  
       30.00  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                           1:07.19  
       31.85  1:07.19                                                      
 12 Faurot, Michelle A        43 REDT                           1:08.20  
       31.84  1:08.20                                                      
 13 Henderson, Kristin W      43 RIDG                           1:08.30  
       32.92  1:08.30                                                      
 14 Kessler, Laura L          43 O*H*                           1:08.35  
       31.48  1:08.35                                                      
 15 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                           1:08.68  
       33.30  1:08.68                                                      
 16 Koster, Carolyn           42 METR                           1:09.02  
       33.60  1:09.02                                                      
 17 Considine-Miller, Ellen   40 WMST                           1:09.21  
       32.92  1:09.21                                                      
 18 Kuehn, Lida B             40 IM                             1:09.73  
       31.25  1:09.73                                                      
 19 Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                            1:09.75  
       32.91  1:09.75                                                      
 20 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                           1:10.08  
       32.52  1:10.08                                                      
 21 Schnieders, Ann M         43 ISF                            1:10.20  
       31.39  1:10.20                                                      
 22 Kelley, Colleen A         40 IM                             1:12.04  
       33.42  1:12.04                                                      
 23 Ruble, Amy H              41 IM                             1:12.31  
       33.89  1:12.31                                                      
 24 Myers, Mary E             44 INDY                           1:12.32  
       33.84  1:12.32                                                      
 25 Childress-Brown, Tina M   40 ISF                            1:13.65  
       34.32  1:13.65                                                      
 26 Donnelly, Caroline        42 SKY                            1:14.54  
       34.42  1:14.54                                                      
 27 Curtis, Ann F             43 MTSC                           1:14.79  
       36.36  1:14.79                                                      
 27 Smar, Susan               40 IM                             1:14.79  
       34.34  1:14.79                                                      
 29 Koeberle, Jean C          43 O*H*                           1:14.83  
       33.87  1:14.83                                                      
 30 Weisman, Kathleen C       40 IM                             1:15.55  
       36.68  1:15.55                                                      
 31 Schwartz, Lisa G          40 IM                             1:15.77  
       35.52  1:15.77                                                      
 32 Andrews, Cindy P          44 WMST                           1:16.68  
       37.48  1:16.68                                                      
 33 Newcom, Ann L             43 GRIN                           1:16.98  
       35.62  1:16.98                                                      
 34 Binz, Karin S             42 LAPS                           1:17.67  
       36.53  1:17.67                                                      
 35 Jassin, Lisa K            41 IM                             1:17.97  
       35.61  1:17.97                                                      
 36 Lonergan, Rebecca A       43 IM                             1:23.62  
       38.80  1:23.62                                                      
 37 Walther, Teresa A         44 SKY                            1:23.96  
       38.65  1:23.96                                                      
 38 Green, Suzi               42 WMAC                           1:26.39  
       40.07  1:26.39                                                      
 39 Muchnick, Amy F           42 SLAM                           1:30.99  
       42.48  1:30.99                                                      
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 2:05.83  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Block, Andrea J           42 IM                             2:21.17  
       28.17  1:04.65  1:48.98  2:21.17                                    
  2 Dippold, Kelly A          41 MOVY                           2:22.44  
       31.02  1:06.81  1:48.16  2:22.44                                    
  3 Mc Gee, Beth O            42 GAJA                           2:22.50  
       29.73  1:05.38  1:49.10  2:22.50                                    
  4 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                           2:28.20  
       31.76  1:12.05  1:56.39  2:28.20                                    
  5 Petersen, Stephanie O     42 SLAM                           2:28.72  
       31.94  1:10.68  1:53.14  2:28.72                                    
  6 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                            2:28.75  
       31.76  1:08.42  1:54.61  2:28.75                                    
  7 Brown, Denise H           44 MICH                           2:28.90  
       31.60  1:09.12  1:55.34  2:28.90                                    
  8 Burgman, Erin K           41 PNA                            2:30.01  
       32.26  1:10.54  1:57.22  2:30.01                                    
  9 Partlow, Linda C          41 INDY                           2:31.21  
       32.61  1:11.56  1:56.95  2:31.21                                    
 10 Powis, Patricia M         43 VMST                           2:31.75  
       33.00  1:16.28  1:55.73  2:31.75                                    
 11 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                           2:32.76  
       31.69  1:12.17  1:56.09  2:32.76                                    
 12 Maleike, Corinna M        43 WMAC                           2:33.31  
       32.59  1:13.77  2:00.37  2:33.31                                    
 13 Augerson, Lisa J          40 MVN                            2:34.72  
       33.23  1:14.39  1:58.05  2:34.72                                    
 14 Hanson, Tanya M           42 GOLD                           2:37.73  
       32.77  1:14.61  2:03.71  2:37.73                                    
 15 Ciampa, Cindy L           44 SKY                            2:37.89  
       32.68  1:13.43  2:01.68  2:37.89                                    
 16 Donnelly, Caroline        42 SKY                            2:39.01  
       33.56  1:15.59  2:01.47  2:39.01                                    
 17 Strand, Pamela J          44 IM                             2:40.51  
       32.41  1:15.55  2:02.09  2:40.51                                    
 18 Morton, Andrea N          42 WMST                           2:55.81  
       35.15  1:22.38  2:13.07  2:55.81                                    
 19 Simon, Maria K            40 BGSU                           3:05.63  
       42.03  1:27.64  2:24.41  3:05.63                                    
 20 Debolt, Dorothy R         42 IM                             3:11.01  
       39.39  1:33.04  2:27.80  3:11.01                                    
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 NATL: * 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dippold, Kelly A          41 MOVY                           5:02.98  
       31.37  1:06.89  1:47.01  2:26.75  3:08.37  3:51.15  4:27.62  5:02.98
  2 Coover, Janet G           40 SDSM                           5:07.70  
       33.35  1:12.57  1:54.33  2:34.46  3:14.86  3:56.55  4:33.24  5:07.70
  3 Brown, Denise H           44 MICH                           5:08.64  
       31.32  1:07.82  1:48.14  2:28.13  3:14.34  4:01.09  4:35.68  5:08.64
  4 Payne, Lori A             44 SLAM                           5:15.22  
       32.11  1:09.92  1:53.20  2:35.64  3:20.48  4:06.97  4:40.94  5:15.22
  5 Donahue, Susan V          43 MVM                            5:19.85  
       32.04  1:10.41  1:52.18  2:34.01  3:20.80  4:07.97  4:44.73  5:19.85
  6 Partlow, Linda C          41 INDY                           5:22.92  
       33.43  1:11.87  1:54.11  2:35.06  3:22.79  4:10.63  4:47.59  5:22.92
  7 Ciampa, Cindy L           44 SKY                            5:26.13  
       33.22  1:12.37  1:55.39  2:37.74  3:25.79  4:14.35  4:50.57  5:26.13
  8 Moore, Olivia J           44 WCM                            5:26.82  
       32.61  1:10.47  1:53.40  2:35.90  3:23.91  4:12.27  4:49.77  5:26.82
  9 Maleike, Corinna M        43 WMAC                           5:29.87  
       33.99  1:13.73  1:58.26  2:41.58  3:29.39  4:18.20  4:55.11  5:29.87
 10 Falk, Abigail             42 REDT                           5:31.67  
       34.53  1:14.50  1:58.83  2:42.03  3:27.30  4:14.08  4:54.42  5:31.67
 11 Shaffer, Lisa L           40 UNAT                           5:34.10  
       35.33  1:18.88  2:00.84  2:42.73  3:31.92  4:21.50  4:58.03  5:34.10
 12 Bunch, Brigid J           40 ARIZ                           5:34.60  
       34.02  1:17.10  1:59.20  2:40.27  3:26.86  4:14.24  4:54.89  5:34.60
 13 Jaeger, Debbie K          41 VMST                           5:44.81  
       36.87  1:20.56  2:02.81  2:44.08  3:37.28  4:30.68  5:08.03  5:44.81
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #25
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #13