2004 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 35-39

Final results

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 23.53    2/4/1996 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     38 METR                             24.23  
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                               25.04  
  3 Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                             25.24  
  4 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                              25.29  
  5 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                              25.50  
  6 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                             25.71  
  7 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                             25.84  
  8 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                              26.05  
  9 Zaug, Mary                36 IM                               26.16  
 10 Fernandez, Gerri M        38 ISF                              26.24  
 11 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                             26.27  
 12 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                             26.41  
 13 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                              26.49  
 14 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                             27.48  
 15 Wellensiek, Reid          39 FFMS                             28.11  
 16 Hacker, Sara              39 IM                               28.18  
 17 Janisse, Debbie K         39 O*H*                             28.19  
 18 Roca, Maria C             39 IM                               28.27  
 19 Eisenbeis, Robin K        39 UNAT                             28.38  
 20 O'Dea, Anne M             38 ISF                              28.40  
 21 Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heat  37 REDT                             28.46  
 22 Welch, Margaret T         35 WMST                             28.59  
 23 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  37 IM                               28.73  
 24 Mullins, Stephanie C      38 IM                               28.93  
 25 Saylor, Heather W         38 IM                               30.63  
 26 Mc Donald, Ann L          39 WCM                              30.76  
 27 Moster, Susan M           36 ISF                              30.79  
 28 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT                             30.95  
 29 Barnette, Cynthia M       39 MTSC                             31.78  
 30 Byers, Janet              38 MTSC                             33.65  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 51.54   12/3/1995 S NEILSON-BELL                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                               51.61  
       24.80    51.61                                                      
  2 Willeboordse, HC Fall     38 METR                             53.20  
       25.45    53.20                                                      
  3 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                             53.76  
       25.89    53.76                                                      
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                               54.17  
       25.93    54.17                                                      
  5 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                              54.62  
       26.05    54.62                                                      
  6 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                              54.81  
       26.81    54.81                                                      
  7 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                             54.86  
       26.45    54.86                                                      
  8 Popps, Corrin C           39 MICH                             55.14  
       26.70    55.14                                                      
  9 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                              55.75  
       26.68    55.75                                                      
 10 Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                             56.17  
       26.50    56.17                                                      
 11 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                              56.30  
       26.98    56.30                                                      
 12 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                             56.70  
       27.00    56.70                                                      
 13 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                              57.37  
       27.70    57.37                                                      
 14 Chow, Michelle H          35 DAMM                             57.46  
       27.83    57.46                                                      
 15 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                             57.73  
       27.55    57.73                                                      
 16 Forbes, Tiffany A         37 RMM                              57.84  
       28.12    57.84                                                      
 17 Zaug, Mary                36 IM                               57.98  
       27.33    57.98                                                      
 18 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                             58.28  
       27.99    58.28                                                      
 19 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                             58.59  
       28.36    58.59                                                      
 20 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                             58.99  
       28.47    58.99                                                      
 21 Fernandez, Gerri M        38 ISF                              59.33  
       27.86    59.33                                                      
 22 O'Dea, Anne M             38 ISF                            1:00.87  
       28.92  1:00.87                                                      
 23 Wellensiek, Reid          39 FFMS                           1:01.46  
       29.53  1:01.46                                                      
 24 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  37 IM                             1:02.40  
       30.20  1:02.40                                                      
 25 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           1:02.68  
       30.64  1:02.68                                                      
 26 Welch, Margaret T         35 WMST                           1:03.17  
       30.08  1:03.17                                                      
 27 Casey, Marci              39 SKY                            1:03.20  
       30.29  1:03.20                                                      
 28 Eisenbeis, Robin K        39 UNAT                           1:04.15  
       30.45  1:04.15                                                      
 29 Mullins, Stephanie C      38 IM                             1:04.59  
       31.26  1:04.59                                                      
 30 Moster, Susan M           36 ISF                            1:09.88  
       31.58  1:09.88                                                      
 31 Byers, Janet              38 MTSC                           1:19.76  
       36.48  1:19.76                                                      
 32 Nam, Stephanie            37 REDT                           1:26.20  
       37.77  1:26.20                                                      
 33 McNamee, Mary A           37 SLAM                           1:51.24  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 1:51.55    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                            1:53.80  
       26.58    55.44  1:24.50  1:53.80                                    
  2 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                           1:55.77  
       27.44    56.51  1:26.35  1:55.77                                    
  3 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                            1:56.95  
       27.44    57.37  1:27.44  1:56.95                                    
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                             1:57.72  
       27.96    57.57  1:27.59  1:57.72                                    
  5 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                            2:00.35  
       29.08    59.48  1:30.04  2:00.35                                    
  6 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                            2:00.60  
       27.91    58.32  1:29.48  2:00.60                                    
  7 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                           2:01.38  
       28.89    59.08  1:30.17  2:01.38                                    
  8 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                            2:01.63  
       27.87    58.32  1:29.74  2:01.63                                    
  9 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                           2:05.28  
       29.47  1:01.46  1:33.58  2:05.28                                    
 10 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                            2:05.37  
       30.29  1:02.02  1:34.09  2:05.37                                    
 11 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                            2:05.94  
       29.51  1:01.49  1:34.04  2:05.94                                    
 12 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                           2:07.40  
       30.28  1:03.19  1:35.58  2:07.40                                    
 13 Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                           2:07.76  
       28.07    59.16  1:33.10  2:07.76                                    
 14 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                           2:09.94  
       29.16  1:02.04  1:35.75  2:09.94                                    
 15 Forbes, Tiffany A         37 RMM                            2:10.10  
       30.24  1:03.88  1:37.66  2:10.10                                    
 16 O'Dea, Anne M             38 ISF                            2:17.37  
       29.69  1:02.33  1:38.45  2:17.37                                    
 17 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           2:19.34  
       32.05  1:06.55  1:42.21  2:19.34                                    
 18 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R  37 IM                             2:21.23  
       31.85  1:07.21  1:44.52  2:21.23                                    
 19 Saylor, Heather W         38 IM                             2:24.22  
       33.22  1:08.87  1:46.07  2:24.22                                    
 20 Lawson, Kristy K          38 UNAT                           2:24.35  
       32.98  1:08.77  1:46.41  2:24.35                                    
 21 Segnitz, Robin P          36 SKY                            2:32.07  
       33.77  1:12.31  1:52.27  2:32.07                                    
 22 Kaufmann, Karen E         39 VMST                           2:38.22  
       35.38  1:15.56  1:57.65  2:38.22                                    
 23 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                            2:41.82  
       35.97  1:16.85  1:59.64  2:41.82                                    
 24 Ballantine, Mariam        38 SKY                            2:53.26  
       38.72  1:23.11  2:09.44  2:53.26                                    
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 4:56.09    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                           5:14.10  
       28.65    59.14  1:30.17  2:01.65  2:33.27  3:05.22  3:37.35  4:09.61
     4:42.14  5:14.10                                                      
  2 Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                           5:18.68  
       29.23  1:00.30  1:31.59  2:03.63  2:35.79  3:08.11  3:40.87  4:13.73
     4:46.42  5:18.68                                                      
  3 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                           5:20.80  
       30.46  1:02.28  1:34.17  2:06.28  2:38.33  3:10.73  3:43.26  4:15.77
     4:48.65  5:20.80                                                      
  4 Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                           5:21.22  
       29.36  1:01.75  1:34.34  2:07.20  2:40.33  3:12.76  3:45.45  4:18.19
     4:50.41  5:21.22                                                      
  5 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                            5:21.79  
       29.47  1:01.17  1:33.12  2:05.43  2:38.52  3:11.50  3:44.71  4:17.71
     4:50.44  5:21.79                                                      
  6 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                            5:29.32  
       29.97  1:02.37  1:35.58  2:09.22  2:42.70  3:16.24  3:49.93  4:23.41
     4:56.79  5:29.32                                                      
  7 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                            5:29.85  
       30.67  1:03.79  1:37.56  2:11.58  2:45.06  3:18.43  3:51.51  4:24.95
     4:58.06  5:29.85                                                      
  8 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                            5:31.43  
       30.72  1:03.22  1:36.17  2:09.68  2:43.07  3:16.80  3:50.40  4:24.02
     4:57.97  5:31.43                                                      
  9 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                           5:36.60  
       31.19  1:04.81  1:38.62  2:12.55  2:46.49  3:20.46  3:54.67  4:28.84
     5:02.96  5:36.60                                                      
 10 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                            5:38.36  
       31.21  1:05.07  1:38.80  2:13.11  2:47.21  3:21.89  3:56.15  4:30.63
     5:05.21  5:38.36                                                      
 11 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                            5:48.53  
       31.66  1:06.04  1:41.35  2:16.92  2:52.47  3:27.93  4:03.88  4:39.75
     5:14.97  5:48.53                                                      
 12 O'Dea, Anne M             38 ISF                            5:50.81  
       31.07  1:04.72  1:39.46  2:14.84  2:50.38  3:26.37  4:02.63  4:39.35
     5:15.58  5:50.81                                                      
 13 Forbes, Tiffany A         37 RMM                            5:52.38  
       32.26  1:06.64  1:42.12  2:18.24  2:54.37  3:30.27  4:06.43  4:42.17
     5:17.87  5:52.38                                                      
 14 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                             5:59.89  
       31.73  1:07.73  1:44.24  2:20.94  2:57.88  3:34.92  4:11.89  4:48.64
     5:24.84  5:59.89                                                      
 15 Adams, Kari S             38 CLVM                           6:06.51  
       32.63  1:08.62  1:45.58  2:23.12  3:00.80  3:38.71  4:16.37  4:53.91
     5:31.10  6:06.51                                                      
 16 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           6:15.72  
       32.74  1:08.76  1:45.74  2:23.80  3:02.06  3:40.63  4:19.03  4:57.72
     5:36.74  6:15.72                                                      
 17 Roca, Maria C             39 IM                             6:22.17  
       32.63  1:09.01  1:46.86  2:26.13  3:05.72  3:45.20  4:24.87  5:04.79
     5:45.32  6:22.17                                                      
 18 Saylor, Heather W         38 IM                             6:39.87  
       33.97  1:11.43  1:50.96  2:30.89  3:11.15  3:52.48  4:34.46  5:16.94
     5:59.01  6:39.87                                                      
 19 Segnitz, Robin P          36 SKY                            6:45.23  
       36.15  1:16.61  1:57.39  2:38.36  3:19.76  4:01.00  4:42.45  5:23.70
     6:05.14  6:45.23                                                      
 20 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                            6:59.19  
       37.90  1:18.93  2:00.42  2:42.99  3:25.07  4:07.69  4:51.51  5:34.41
     6:17.24  6:59.19                                                      
 21 Layne, Carolyn S          35 BGSU                           6:59.55  
       37.32  1:16.62  1:57.69  2:40.02  3:23.05  4:06.27  4:50.16  5:34.02
     6:17.61  6:59.55                                                      
 22 Kaufmann, Karen E         39 VMST                           7:03.00  
       35.94  1:16.65  1:59.50  2:43.22  3:26.94  4:10.10  4:53.79  5:37.46
     6:20.68  7:03.00                                                      
 23 Nam, Stephanie            37 REDT                           8:32.86  
       43.26  1:33.18  2:24.51  3:16.72  4:10.10  5:03.34  5:56.12  6:49.26
     7:42.16  8:32.86                                                      
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 10:22.60   2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                            10:31.97  
       27.98    57.93  1:28.41  1:59.78  2:31.20  3:02.94  3:34.66  4:06.32
     4:38.11  5:09.95  5:41.99  6:13.72  6:45.74  7:17.74  7:50.10  8:22.59
     8:55.15  9:27.69 10:00.35 10:31.97                                    
  2 Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                          10:56.74  
       30.36  1:02.87  1:35.71  2:08.26  2:40.84  3:13.83  3:46.80  4:19.63
     4:53.05  5:26.08  5:59.36  6:32.52  7:05.57  7:38.81  8:11.97  8:45.43
    10:56.74                                                               
  3 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                          11:31.22  
       32.64  1:06.84  1:41.58  2:16.77  2:52.06  3:27.49  4:03.02  4:38.57
     5:13.82  5:49.01  6:23.40  6:57.67  7:31.88  8:06.08  8:40.34  9:14.71
     9:48.95 10:23.21 10:57.51 11:31.22                                    
  4 Adams, Kari S             38 CLVM                          12:33.36  
       33.43  1:09.81  1:46.86  2:24.08  3:01.37  3:38.91  4:16.94  4:55.09
     5:33.04  6:11.62  6:50.08  7:28.43  8:06.80  8:45.21  9:23.69 10:02.23
    10:40.58 11:18.91 11:56.92 12:33.36                                    
  5 Harris, Suzanne C         37 SLAM                          12:58.99  
              1:10.10  1:48.41  2:27.40  3:06.44  3:45.78  4:25.44  5:04.91
     5:44.85  6:24.63  7:04.11  7:43.93  8:24.18  9:03.79  9:43.10 10:23.13
    11:02.46 11:42.19 12:21.27 12:58.99                                    
  6 Roca, Maria C             39 IM                            13:02.15  
       33.26  1:11.15  1:50.52  2:30.58  3:10.87  3:51.10  4:31.83  5:12.81
     5:52.81  6:33.12  7:13.14  7:53.17  8:33.26  9:12.93  9:52.61 10:31.88
    11:10.85 11:49.32 12:28.05 13:02.15                                    
  7 Kaufmann, Karen E         39 VMST                          14:18.98  
 -- Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                                DQ  
                       1:35.46  2:08.94  2:42.85  3:16.55  5:42.52         
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 17:13.99    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                          18:14.87  
       30.65  1:03.43  1:36.21  2:09.15  2:42.26  3:15.14  3:48.03  4:21.04
     4:53.88  5:27.04  5:59.91  6:32.87  7:06.14  7:39.28  8:12.15  8:45.39
     9:18.77  9:52.13 10:25.37 10:58.84 11:32.09 12:05.47 12:38.98 13:12.71
    13:46.42 14:19.85 14:53.53 15:27.28 16:00.98 16:34.56 17:08.28 17:41.96
    18:14.87
  2 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                           18:38.80  
       31.92  1:05.68  1:40.07  2:13.52  2:48.30  3:21.65  3:55.62  4:28.79
     5:01.76  5:34.84  6:09.80  6:44.53  7:18.91  7:52.32  8:27.02  8:59.75
     9:32.77 10:06.30 10:39.55 11:13.33 11:49.25 12:24.49 12:59.76 13:34.20
    14:09.09 14:42.63 15:16.94 15:51.26 16:24.79 16:58.17 17:31.71 18:05.46
    18:38.80
  3 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                           18:45.60  
       30.99  1:04.85  1:39.46  2:14.17  2:49.20  3:24.15  3:58.41  4:32.64
     5:06.93  5:41.11  6:15.33  6:49.30  7:23.53  7:57.47  8:31.65  9:05.81
     9:39.95 10:13.96 10:47.79 11:21.86 11:55.82 12:29.79 13:03.63 13:37.47
    14:11.44 14:45.48 15:19.54 15:53.56 16:27.54 17:01.64 17:36.01 18:10.56
    18:45.60
  4 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                           18:59.37  
       30.35  1:03.63  1:37.77  2:12.15  2:46.55  3:21.22  3:55.82  4:30.62
     5:05.38  5:40.78  6:15.72  6:50.54  7:25.54  8:00.12  8:34.43  9:08.84
     9:43.17 10:17.39 10:52.03 11:26.97 12:01.77 12:36.97 13:12.18 13:47.75
    14:22.57 14:57.71 15:33.28 16:08.94 16:44.25 17:19.41 17:53.34 18:26.93
    18:59.37
  5 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                            19:40.23  
       31.69  1:07.33  1:43.51  2:19.72  2:55.41  3:31.37  4:06.90  4:42.40
     5:18.37  5:54.32  6:29.88  7:05.55  7:41.50  8:17.22  8:53.06  9:28.92
    10:04.81 10:40.58 11:16.22 11:52.11 12:28.02 13:03.97 13:39.73 14:16.05
    14:52.08 15:28.46 16:04.45 16:40.49 17:16.70 17:53.26 18:29.81 19:05.77
    19:40.23
  6 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                           19:57.55  
       32.81  1:07.99  1:44.23  2:20.85  2:57.53  3:34.30  4:11.26  4:48.18
     5:24.74  6:01.22  6:37.82  7:14.20  7:50.71  8:27.10  9:03.55  9:40.15
    10:17.11 10:53.86 11:30.61 12:07.11 12:44.11 13:21.75 13:58.43 14:35.34
    15:12.37 15:48.99 16:25.23 17:01.16 17:37.08 18:13.08 18:48.77 19:23.84
    19:57.55
  7 O'Dea, Anne M             38 ISF                           20:29.02  
       31.78  1:06.44  1:43.03  2:20.75  2:59.06  3:37.51  4:15.78  4:54.46
     5:32.78  6:11.19  6:49.51  7:27.51  8:05.81  8:43.90  9:22.01  9:59.63
    10:37.45 11:15.32 11:52.43 12:29.64 13:06.68 13:43.92 14:20.68 14:58.10
    15:35.36 16:12.02 16:48.59 17:25.86 18:03.04 18:40.15 19:16.98 19:53.77
    20:29.02
  8 Badger, Alison G          38 MICH                          21:13.03  
       34.12  1:10.43  1:47.83  2:25.77  3:03.98  3:42.50  4:21.09  4:59.66
     5:38.04  6:17.03  6:55.78  7:34.50  8:13.23  8:52.11  9:30.84 10:09.91
    10:49.12 11:28.56 12:07.97 12:47.14 13:26.49 14:05.61 14:45.63 15:25.45
    16:04.96 16:44.86 17:23.97 18:03.81 18:43.07 19:20.69 19:59.18 20:37.34
    21:13.03
  9 Becker, Lisa J            39 IM                            21:23.86  
       34.25  1:10.39  1:47.71  2:25.74  3:03.86  3:42.25  4:20.69  4:59.56
     5:38.56  6:17.62  6:56.92  7:35.77  8:15.03  8:54.10  9:33.64 10:12.43
    10:51.68 11:31.52 12:11.37 12:51.19 13:31.19 14:10.97 14:50.16 15:30.06
    16:09.99 16:50.07 17:29.76 18:09.50 18:49.01 19:28.43 20:07.08 20:45.77
    21:23.86
 10 Casey, Marci              39 SKY                           21:26.77  
       33.40  1:09.36  1:47.18  2:25.77  3:04.75  3:43.56  4:22.97  5:02.86
     5:42.38  6:22.02  7:01.04  7:40.54  8:20.06  8:59.66  9:38.91 10:18.48
    10:58.08 11:37.38 12:16.89 12:56.65 13:35.61 14:14.93 14:54.03 15:33.48
    16:12.63 16:51.82 17:31.23 18:10.57 18:50.22 19:30.01 20:09.36 20:48.94
    21:26.77
 11 Hedrick, Vicki S          38 VCM                           21:58.62  
       35.19  1:13.16  1:52.08  2:31.79  3:11.55  3:51.29  4:31.13  5:11.34
     5:51.39  6:31.76  7:11.65  7:52.38  8:32.64  9:13.12  9:53.57 10:34.48
    11:14.25 11:54.85 12:35.20 13:15.83 13:56.11 14:36.47 15:17.06 15:57.79
    16:38.07 17:18.71 17:59.07 18:39.71 19:19.99 19:59.57 20:39.52 21:19.97
    21:58.62
 12 Allen, Susan E            35 SWOM                          22:48.34  
       33.61  1:11.93  1:52.01  2:32.48  3:13.90  3:55.89  4:37.83  5:19.85
     6:02.46  6:44.49  7:26.82  8:08.93  8:51.05  9:33.67 10:16.49 10:59.65
    11:41.75 12:24.17 13:05.80 13:47.38 14:29.22 15:10.58 15:52.37 16:34.71
    17:16.96 17:59.39 18:41.94 19:24.66 20:07.01 20:48.58 21:29.54 22:10.52
    22:48.34
 13 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                           23:37.50  
       35.77  1:15.88  1:56.48  2:38.58  3:20.75  4:03.78  4:46.50  5:29.96
     6:13.22  6:55.77  7:38.26  8:21.32  9:04.19  9:47.04 10:30.02 11:13.46
    11:57.32 12:40.19 13:24.11 14:06.98 14:50.00 15:32.97 16:17.10 17:01.13
    17:45.20 18:29.02 19:13.16 19:56.60 20:40.94 21:25.36 22:09.25 22:53.80
    23:37.50
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 27.02    5/3/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     38 METR                             27.97  
  2 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                             28.18  
  3 Jenkins, Holly D          36 YCRC                             28.63  
  4 Luallen, Andrea L         38 BDGR                             28.89  
  5 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                               29.17  
  6 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                             29.69  
  7 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                               29.73  
  8 Trees-Smith, Tori         38 RMM                              29.84  
  9 Chow, Michelle H          35 DAMM                             30.19  
 10 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                             30.85  
 11 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                               31.16  
 12 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                             31.39  
 13 Hacker, Sara              39 IM                               31.90  
 14 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                             33.25  
 15 Ehringer, Susan M         35 SKY                              35.74  
 16 Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heat  37 REDT                             36.25  
 17 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT                             37.78  
 18 Huff, Lori A              39 UNAT                             41.56  
 19 McNamee, Mary A           37 SLAM                             50.05  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 56.81  12/20/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                             59.83  
       29.08    59.83                                                      
  2 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                             59.86  
       29.48    59.86                                                      
  3 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                             1:00.85  
       29.82  1:00.85                                                      
  4 Luallen, Andrea L         38 BDGR                           1:01.30  
       29.87  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Jenkins, Holly D          36 YCRC                           1:01.75  
       29.52  1:01.75                                                      
  6 Willeboordse, HC Fall     38 METR                           1:03.36  
       30.65  1:03.36                                                      
  7 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                             1:03.42  
       30.44  1:03.42                                                      
  8 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                           1:04.38  
       31.85  1:04.38                                                      
  9 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                           1:04.81  
       30.70  1:04.81                                                      
 10 Trees-Smith, Tori         38 RMM                            1:04.90  
       31.52  1:04.90                                                      
 11 Chow, Michelle H          35 DAMM                           1:05.87  
       31.78  1:05.87                                                      
 12 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                             1:07.31  
       32.93  1:07.31                                                      
 13 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                            1:07.69  
       33.70  1:07.69                                                      
 14 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                           1:08.27  
       33.20  1:08.27                                                      
 15 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           1:14.14  
       35.32  1:14.14                                                      
 16 Casey, Marci              39 SKY                            1:14.55  
       36.00  1:14.55                                                      
 17 Ehringer, Susan M         35 SKY                            1:17.04  
       37.40  1:17.04                                                      
 18 Mc Donald, Ann L          39 WCM                            1:19.17  
       36.98  1:19.17                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 2:00.54   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                           2:08.31  
       30.26  1:01.92  1:34.79  2:08.31                                    
  2 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                           2:10.30  
       30.52  1:02.32  1:35.39  2:10.30                                    
  3 Jenkins, Holly D          36 YCRC                           2:14.39  
       30.92  1:03.99  1:38.77  2:14.39                                    
  4 Luallen, Andrea L         38 BDGR                           2:16.36  
       30.99  1:04.76  1:40.34  2:16.36                                    
  5 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                           2:17.89  
       32.31  1:06.51  1:41.87  2:17.89                                    
  6 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                             2:18.68  
       31.74  1:06.21  1:42.43  2:18.68                                    
  7 Trees-Smith, Tori         38 RMM                            2:20.63  
       32.29  1:07.26  1:43.74  2:20.63                                    
  8 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                           2:20.98  
       32.41  1:06.95  1:44.00  2:20.98                                    
  9 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                            2:21.80  
       33.94  1:09.91  1:46.28  2:21.80                                    
 10 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                           2:22.38  
       32.81  1:08.20  1:44.63  2:22.38                                    
 11 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                           2:23.78  
       35.07  1:11.16  1:47.66  2:23.78                                    
 12 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                             2:26.51  
       34.34  1:11.56  1:49.87  2:26.51                                    
 13 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                            2:27.40  
       34.80  1:11.90  1:49.55  2:27.40                                    
 14 Shuck, Susie M            38 ISF                            2:31.73  
       34.61  1:12.92  1:52.51  2:31.73                                    
 15 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                            2:34.85  
       37.40  1:16.72  1:55.97  2:34.85                                    
 16 Casey, Marci              39 SKY                            2:39.34  
       36.15  1:15.71  1:57.82  2:39.34                                    
 17 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           2:41.03  
       38.18  1:18.63  1:59.83  2:41.03                                    
 18 Ehringer, Susan M         35 SKY                            2:54.38  
       39.78  1:22.19  2:08.27  2:54.38                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 30.08    4/1/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                              30.32  
  2 Popps, Corrin C           39 MICH                             31.95  
  3 Macklin, Kim L            38 TR                               32.02  
  4 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                              33.00  
  5 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                              33.35  
  6 Lindroos, Pamela M        38 NCMS                             33.74  
  7 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                              34.11  
  8 Badger, Alison G          38 MICH                             35.02  
  9 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                              35.03  
 10 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                             35.83  
 11 Eisenbeis, Robin K        39 UNAT                             36.61  
 12 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      36 IM                               36.87  
 13 Hedrick, Vicki S          38 VCM                              37.73  
 14 Cunningham, Nell          38 IM                               38.02  
 15 Vazhenin, Irina V         39 GAJA                             38.53  
 16 Mestecky, Rowan           37 REDT                             39.56  
 17 Rhodenbaugh, Meredith L   39 TR                               40.17  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 1:04.96    4/8/2001 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                            1:04.25* 
       30.36  1:04.25                                                      
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    38 BAM                            1:09.08  
       32.67  1:09.08                                                      
  3 Macklin, Kim L            38 TR                             1:09.19  
       32.14  1:09.19                                                      
  4 Popps, Corrin C           39 MICH                           1:09.29  
       32.78  1:09.29                                                      
  5 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                            1:10.83  
       33.40  1:10.83                                                      
  6 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                           1:11.57  
       33.49  1:11.57                                                      
  7 Buys, Jeni E              35 TYR                            1:12.79  
       34.62  1:12.79                                                      
  8 Lindroos, Pamela M        38 NCMS                           1:13.16  
       34.21  1:13.16                                                      
  9 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                            1:14.66  
       35.09  1:14.66                                                      
 10 Welch, Margaret T         35 WMST                           1:18.88  
       37.20  1:18.88                                                      
 11 Eisenbeis, Robin K        39 UNAT                           1:19.13  
       36.86  1:19.13                                                      
 12 Badger, Alison G          38 MICH                           1:19.23  
       37.14  1:19.23                                                      
 13 Hedrick, Vicki S          38 VCM                            1:19.75  
       37.75  1:19.75                                                      
 14 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      36 IM                             1:21.05  
       38.55  1:21.05                                                      
 15 Holt, Jane Corey          36 FFMS                           1:21.08  
       39.41  1:21.08                                                      
 16 Cunningham, Nell          38 IM                             1:22.78  
       38.73  1:22.78                                                      
 -- Sadera, Tara              39 FFMS                                DQ  
       33.40                                                               
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 2:19.66   1/27/2002 CAROLINE KRATTLI                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                            2:19.84  
       32.31  1:08.21  1:43.86  2:19.84                                    
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    38 BAM                            2:27.84  
       33.22  1:10.51  1:48.91  2:27.84                                    
  3 Popps, Corrin C           39 MICH                           2:31.63  
       33.57  1:11.93  1:51.25  2:31.63                                    
  4 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                           2:33.96  
       35.62  1:14.66  1:54.26  2:33.96                                    
  5 Lindroos, Pamela M        38 NCMS                           2:36.84  
       35.14  1:14.73  1:55.67  2:36.84                                    
  6 Sadera, Tara              39 FFMS                           2:37.92  
       34.90  1:15.34  1:56.72  2:37.92                                    
  7 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                             2:41.32  
       37.20  1:18.16  1:59.65  2:41.32                                    
  8 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                            2:42.26  
       37.17  1:17.89  2:00.20  2:42.26                                    
  9 Badger, Alison G          38 MICH                           2:48.16  
       38.18  1:20.52  2:03.68  2:48.16                                    
 10 Shuck, Susie M            38 ISF                            2:51.55  
       38.45  1:21.36  2:06.23  2:51.55                                    
 11 Hedrick, Vicki S          38 VCM                            2:51.75  
       39.00  1:21.84  2:06.35  2:51.75                                    
 12 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      36 IM                             2:54.01  
       38.23  1:21.51  2:06.98  2:54.01                                    
 13 Vazhenin, Irina V         39 GAJA                           2:55.81  
       40.23  1:25.16  2:10.60  2:55.81                                    
 14 Harris, Suzanne C         37 SLAM                           2:58.40  
       38.88  1:23.86  2:11.03  2:58.40                                    
 15 Layne, Carolyn S          35 BGSU                           3:07.14  
       44.23  1:31.76  2:19.73  3:07.14                                    
 16 Segnitz, Robin P          36 SKY                            3:13.76  
       41.29  1:29.02  2:20.65  3:13.76                                    
 17 Nam, Stephanie            37 REDT                           3:25.12  
       45.79  1:37.69  2:30.87  3:25.12                                    
 18 Huff, Lori A              39 UNAT                           3:36.65  
       46.79  1:40.20  2:38.12  3:36.65                                    
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 25.54   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willeboordse, HC Fall     38 METR                             27.16  
  2 Luallen, Andrea L         38 BDGR                             27.88  
  3 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                             27.97  
  4 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                             28.23  
  5 Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                             28.26  
  6 Fernandez, Gerri M        38 ISF                              28.37  
  7 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                             29.08  
  8 Lindroos, Pamela M        38 NCMS                             29.09  
  9 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                              29.31  
 10 Zaug, Mary                36 IM                               29.51  
 11 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                             29.64  
 12 Harris, Suzanne C         37 SLAM                             30.80  
 13 Janisse, Debbie K         39 O*H*                             31.08  
 14 Adams, Kari S             38 CLVM                             31.09  
 15 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      36 IM                               31.14  
 16 Wellensiek, Reid          39 FFMS                             34.14  
 -- Barnette, Cynthia M       39 MTSC                                DQ  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 55.78   5/18/2003 S VON DER LIPPE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                               57.68  
       26.56    57.68                                                      
  2 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                               59.26  
       27.58    59.26                                                      
  3 Smith, Jody L             35 STAN                             59.98  
       28.04    59.98                                                      
  4 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                             1:01.24  
       28.77  1:01.24                                                      
  5 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                           1:02.12  
       28.86  1:02.12                                                      
  6 Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                           1:02.36  
       29.01  1:02.36                                                      
  7 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                           1:03.62  
       29.87  1:03.62                                                      
  8 Lindroos, Pamela M        38 NCMS                           1:03.68  
       30.08  1:03.68                                                      
  9 Forbes, Tiffany A         37 RMM                            1:05.86  
       31.46  1:05.86                                                      
 10 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                           1:06.79  
       29.88  1:06.79                                                      
 11 Driscoll, Heather         37 LGSR                           1:08.43  
       30.28  1:08.43                                                      
 12 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                            1:09.10  
       31.98  1:09.10                                                      
 13 Harris, Suzanne C         37 SLAM                           1:10.02  
       32.26  1:10.02                                                      
 14 Hildebrand, Ilyse L       36 ISF                            1:11.27  
       33.76  1:11.27                                                      
 15 Adams, Kari S             38 CLVM                           1:12.71  
       33.23  1:12.71                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 2:04.88    5/4/1997 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                           2:13.88  
       29.59  1:03.32  1:38.43  2:13.88                                    
  2 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                             2:14.60  
       29.48  1:03.08  1:37.67  2:14.60                                    
  3 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                             2:14.96  
       29.58  1:03.03  1:38.50  2:14.96                                    
  4 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                            2:15.35  
       29.49  1:03.56  1:39.47  2:15.35                                    
  5 Heer, Jackie A            38 LGSR                           2:17.93  
       30.63  1:04.78  1:40.00  2:17.93                                    
  6 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                           2:24.79  
       32.96  1:09.37  1:46.82  2:24.79                                    
  7 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                            2:30.72  
       32.55  1:10.58  1:50.43  2:30.72                                    
  8 Cleveland, Marcia E       39 IM                             2:30.96  
       33.21  1:11.66  1:51.19  2:30.96                                    
  9 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott   39 ANCM                           2:31.95  
       32.26  1:09.67  1:50.07  2:31.95                                    
 10 Shuck, Susie M            38 ISF                            2:36.06  
       33.38  1:11.12  1:51.67  2:36.06                                    
 11 Adams, Kari S             38 CLVM                           2:39.65  
       34.90  1:13.82  1:55.21  2:39.65                                    
 12 Harris, Suzanne C         37 SLAM                           2:43.57  
       32.66  1:12.39  1:57.61  2:43.57                                    
 13 Janisse, Debbie K         39 O*H*                           2:44.85  
       35.52  1:16.67  2:00.14  2:44.85                                    
 14 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                            3:07.33  
       40.81  1:27.69  2:18.49  3:07.33                                    
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 58.54   4/30/2000 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                              58.31* 
       27.09    58.31                                                      
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                               59.54  
       27.35    59.54                                                      
  3 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    38 BAM                            1:01.70  
       29.66  1:01.70                                                      
  4 Macklin, Kim L            38 TR                             1:02.72  
       29.01  1:02.72                                                      
  5 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                            1:03.40  
       29.56  1:03.40                                                      
  6 Chow, Michelle H          35 DAMM                           1:03.99  
       29.50  1:03.99                                                      
  7 Luallen, Andrea L         38 BDGR                           1:04.04  
       28.80  1:04.04                                                      
  8 Jenkins, Holly D          36 YCRC                           1:04.40  
       28.92  1:04.40                                                      
  9 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                             1:05.84  
       29.29  1:05.84                                                      
 10 Trees-Smith, Tori         38 RMM                            1:07.16  
       30.35  1:07.16                                                      
 11 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                           1:07.38  
       32.39  1:07.38                                                      
 12 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                           1:07.51  
       29.95  1:07.51                                                      
 13 Rietz, Heather M          36 EXCL                           1:08.75  
       31.29  1:08.75                                                      
 14 Ghiggeri, Michelle D      35 WCM                            1:09.07  
       32.56  1:09.07                                                      
 15 Lowengrub, Wendy C        35 STAN                           1:09.12  
       31.74  1:09.12                                                      
 16 Zaug, Mary                36 IM                             1:09.23  
       32.20  1:09.23                                                      
 17 Sadera, Tara              39 FFMS                           1:09.65  
       34.14  1:09.65                                                      
 18 Fernandez, Gerri M        38 ISF                            1:09.84  
       31.79  1:09.84                                                      
 19 Badger, Alison G          38 MICH                           1:11.39  
       33.80  1:11.39                                                      
 20 Welch, Margaret T         35 WMST                           1:11.44  
       32.79  1:11.44                                                      
 21 Janisse, Debbie K         39 O*H*                           1:11.47  
       32.11  1:11.47                                                      
 22 Hacker, Sara              39 IM                             1:11.72  
       31.64  1:11.72                                                      
 23 Eisenbeis, Robin K        39 UNAT                           1:13.45  
       34.14  1:13.45                                                      
 24 Slaybaugh, Deborah A      36 IM                             1:13.87  
       34.80  1:13.87                                                      
 25 Mullins, Stephanie C      38 IM                             1:15.75  
       37.11  1:15.75                                                      
 26 Cunningham, Nell          38 IM                             1:15.77  
       35.17  1:15.77                                                      
 27 Vazhenin, Irina V         39 GAJA                           1:16.08  
       36.51  1:16.08                                                      
 28 Holt, Jane Corey          36 FFMS                           1:18.03  
       37.78  1:18.03                                                      
 29 Mc Donald, Ann L          39 WCM                            1:19.54  
       36.99  1:19.54                                                      
 30 Barnette, Cynthia M       39 MTSC                           1:21.26  
       36.91  1:21.26                                                      
 31 Huff, Lori A              39 UNAT                           1:25.26  
       39.70  1:25.26                                                      
 32 McNamee, Mary A           37 SLAM                           1:58.08  
       56.09  1:58.08                                                      
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 2:05.24   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Der Lippe, Susan G    38 RMM                            2:06.17  
       27.38  1:00.46  1:36.36  2:06.17                                    
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                             2:10.07  
       27.05    59.47  1:39.07  2:10.07                                    
  3 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    38 BAM                            2:12.39  
       28.64  1:03.38  1:41.76  2:12.39                                    
  4 Ridge, Jennifer L         35 IM                             2:13.79  
       28.37  1:02.67  1:42.73  2:13.79                                    
  5 Seavall, Kelly J          35 RMM                            2:15.39  
       29.02  1:04.50  1:43.91  2:15.39                                    
  6 Popps, Corrin C           39 MICH                           2:16.58  
       28.86  1:06.02  1:44.38  2:16.58                                    
  7 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                           2:17.04  
       28.95  1:01.94  1:44.72  2:17.04                                    
  8 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                           2:17.78  
       31.51  1:06.10  1:46.89  2:17.78                                    
  9 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                            2:21.39  
       31.96  1:07.44  1:49.37  2:21.39                                    
 10 Jenkins, Holly D          36 YCRC                           2:22.13  
       29.78  1:03.04  1:48.03  2:22.13                                    
 11 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                             2:22.67  
       30.27  1:05.65  1:49.02  2:22.67                                    
 12 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                            2:22.88  
       28.62  1:04.00  1:49.95  2:22.88                                    
 13 Shinn, Michele D          36 SLAM                           2:24.34  
       31.19  1:09.26  1:52.67  2:24.34                                    
 14 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                            2:24.91  
       31.26  1:07.87  1:50.73  2:24.91                                    
 15 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                           2:26.06  
       32.14  1:06.55  1:52.90  2:26.06                                    
 16 Keogh, Louise M           35 ARIZ                           2:26.13  
       32.50  1:10.77  1:51.15  2:26.13                                    
 17 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                           2:27.68  
       32.12  1:09.53  1:53.83  2:27.68                                    
 18 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                            2:28.33  
       30.45  1:08.32  1:54.47  2:28.33                                    
 19 Sadera, Tara              39 FFMS                           2:29.39  
       31.71  1:12.81  1:54.23  2:29.39                                    
 20 Shuck, Susie M            38 ISF                            2:29.80  
       31.24  1:09.32  1:54.66  2:29.80                                    
 21 Ross, Betsy B             37 RHMS                           2:37.67  
       34.03  1:14.01  2:00.68  2:37.67                                    
 22 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                            3:05.52  
       41.61  1:31.01  2:24.99  3:05.52                                    
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 NATL: * 4:24.18   3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia    38 BAM                            4:36.11  
       28.88  1:01.77  1:37.77  2:13.57  2:52.77  3:32.45  4:04.55  4:36.11
  2 Dillmann, Liz J           39 IM                             4:41.34  
       28.66  1:01.44  1:38.98  2:15.94  2:56.79  3:38.57  4:10.31  4:41.34
  3 Reierson, Kaari M         35 IM                             4:44.37  
       30.14  1:04.29  1:40.05           2:57.48  3:40.06  4:12.55  4:44.37
  4 Gellatly, Jill E          36 HOTS                           4:51.20  
       32.30  1:08.50  1:44.29  2:19.89  3:02.43  3:45.21  4:18.23  4:51.20
  5 Gary, Kristin J           36 REDT                           4:54.15  
       30.27  1:05.37  1:42.18  2:18.12  3:02.90  3:47.41  4:21.39  4:54.15
  6 Naylor, Helen             35 VSM                            4:58.64  
       32.88  1:09.09  1:47.85  2:25.03  3:08.17  3:51.80  4:26.29  4:58.64
  7 Welting, Laureen          38 TOC                            5:00.01  
       30.44  1:06.36  1:45.13  2:22.84  3:06.85  3:51.89  4:26.30  5:00.01
  8 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison   36 IM                             5:01.71  
       31.17  1:08.00  1:46.67  2:24.03  3:08.47  3:52.69  4:27.77  5:01.71
  9 Webster, Kathy A          35 MARY                           5:04.58  
       32.51  1:08.74  1:47.98  2:24.91  3:10.59  3:56.91  4:31.34  5:04.58
 10 Rian, Victoria L          37 ISF                            5:06.04  
       31.01  1:06.90  1:47.01  2:26.61  3:12.91  3:59.66  4:33.78  5:06.04
 11 Chow, Michelle H          35 DAMM                           5:06.16  
       32.51  1:10.37  1:49.84  2:28.99  3:13.09  3:57.42  4:31.99  5:06.16
 12 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M  35 WCM                            5:07.53  
       32.77  1:11.22  1:50.76  2:29.41  3:12.53  3:56.37  4:32.96  5:07.53
 13 Reynolds, Ellen M         39 SAWS                           5:10.96  
       34.07  1:13.37  1:52.83  2:31.67  3:19.85  4:05.42  4:38.66  5:10.96
 14 Hagadorn, Heather L       39 RMM                            5:18.60  
       31.01  1:07.22  1:49.46  2:30.45  3:18.72  4:07.11  4:43.44  5:18.60
 15 Vanderpoel, Nicole L      39 RMM                            5:19.26  
       31.81  1:08.40  1:49.56  2:29.75  3:19.21  4:09.17  4:45.44  5:19.26
 16 Shuck, Susie M            38 ISF                            5:19.58  
       33.41  1:11.32  1:51.87  2:32.17  3:18.45  4:06.14  4:43.64  5:19.58
 17 Janisse, Debbie K         39 O*H*                           5:34.40  
       37.00  1:18.61  2:01.34  2:43.90  3:30.65  4:17.98  4:57.09  5:34.40
 18 Vazhenin, Irina V         39 GAJA                           5:48.31  
       37.67  1:22.03  2:08.75  2:54.73  3:41.10  4:27.37  5:08.67  5:48.31
 19 Layne, Carolyn S          35 BGSU                           6:07.99  
       39.36  1:26.13  2:15.76  3:05.50  3:54.36  4:44.40  5:26.92  6:07.99
 20 Richter, Jennifer L       36 MVN                            6:25.63  
       41.83  1:29.95  2:21.37  3:12.68  4:06.14  5:00.21  5:44.23  6:25.63
 -- Philippi, Diana R         36 CLVM                                DQ  
       30.15  1:04.30  1:43.77  2:23.14  3:07.57  3:51.99  4:25.75         
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #33
Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44