2004 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final results

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 22.86   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah T           30 IM                               24.66  
  2 Smith, Pamela J           30 IM                               25.33  
  3 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                             25.41  
  4 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                             25.63  
  5 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                              25.79  
  6 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                              25.81  
  7 Schaetz, Trina R          31 WMAC                             25.95  
  8 Toft, Heidi C             30 IM                               25.96  
  9 Cooper, Robin T           34 IM                               26.01  
 10 Derbez, Tere              32 ARIZ                             26.34  
 11 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   31 IM                               26.68  
 12 Hurst, Kim A              34 GAJA                             27.52  
 13 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                               27.54  
 14 Kaspar, Amy M             34 SWOM                             27.81  
 15 Renie, Theresa R          33 ISF                              27.90  
 16 Sorg, Stacy L             32 IM                               28.32  
 17 Johnson, Carrie L         32 WMAC                             28.48  
 18 Keller, Rebecca J         33 IM                               28.98  
 19 Boodt, Heidi M            34 CLVM                             29.75  
 20 Newman, Darby S           30 IM                               30.65  
 21 Sipelis, Liana A          33 REDT                             32.89  
 22 Coble, Kim                32 IM                               33.21  
 23 Menocal, Carmen E         30 REDT                             34.59  
 -- Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                                DQ  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 50.73   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                             52.30  
       25.30    52.30                                                      
  2 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                             54.42  
       26.21    54.42                                                      
  3 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                              56.46  
       27.80    56.46                                                      
  4 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                             56.57  
       27.08    56.57                                                      
  5 Derbez, Tere              32 ARIZ                             56.72  
       26.99    56.72                                                      
  6 Reierson, Joanne W        32 SCAQ                             56.89  
       27.77    56.89                                                      
  7 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                              56.93  
       27.84    56.93                                                      
  8 Cooper, Robin T           34 IM                               57.14  
       27.77    57.14                                                      
  9 Smith, Pamela J           30 IM                               57.53  
       27.31    57.53                                                      
 10 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                             57.60  
       28.16    57.60                                                      
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                             57.91  
       27.91    57.91                                                      
 12 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                             58.33  
       28.77    58.33                                                      
 13 Toft, Heidi C             30 IM                               58.50  
       27.50    58.50                                                      
 14 Barr, Julie H             33 UNAT                             58.60  
       27.59    58.60                                                      
 15 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   31 IM                               58.94  
       27.98    58.94                                                      
 16 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        33 VCM                              59.16  
       28.42    59.16                                                      
 17 Kaspar, Amy M             34 SWOM                           1:00.72  
       29.00  1:00.72                                                      
 18 Kelber, Melissa J         30 MICH                           1:00.83  
       28.91  1:00.83                                                      
 19 Johnson, Carrie L         32 WMAC                           1:01.43  
       29.65  1:01.43                                                      
 20 Hurst, Kim A              34 GAJA                           1:01.46  
       29.43  1:01.46                                                      
 21 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                             1:01.55  
       29.25  1:01.55                                                      
 22 Renie, Theresa R          33 ISF                            1:02.42  
       29.45  1:02.42                                                      
 23 Sorg, Stacy L             32 IM                             1:02.58  
       30.51  1:02.58                                                      
 24 Keller, Rebecca J         33 IM                             1:02.64  
       29.77  1:02.64                                                      
 25 Boodt, Heidi M            34 CLVM                           1:03.93  
       30.87  1:03.93                                                      
 26 Dorsey, Stephanie J       33 REDT                           1:08.20  
       33.80  1:08.20                                                      
 27 Vandenbark, Julie A       32 ISF                            1:09.33  
       32.55  1:09.33                                                      
 28 Sipelis, Liana A          33 REDT                           1:23.19  
       35.53  1:23.19                                                      
 29 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   34 IM                             1:34.63  
       44.24  1:34.63                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:51.40   5/18/2003 KATRINA RADKE                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                           2:00.88  
       28.70    59.07  1:30.19  2:00.88                                    
  2 Reierson, Joanne W        32 SCAQ                           2:01.34  
       28.59    59.46  1:30.80  2:01.34                                    
  3 Derbez, Tere              32 ARIZ                           2:02.56  
       27.76    58.27  1:29.59  2:02.56                                    
  4 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                           2:03.25  
       28.91    59.65  1:31.64  2:03.25                                    
  5 Jennings, Cindy A         33 1776                           2:03.65  
       28.56    59.61  1:31.36  2:03.65                                    
  6 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        33 VCM                            2:05.55  
       30.18  1:01.14  1:33.00  2:05.55                                    
  7 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                            2:05.75  
       29.91  1:02.46  1:34.84  2:05.75                                    
  8 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                           2:07.70  
       30.07  1:02.96  1:35.63  2:07.70                                    
  9 Eck, Christine E          32 IM                             2:08.15  
       30.30  1:02.72  1:35.54  2:08.15                                    
 10 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                           2:08.41  
       30.02  1:02.10  1:35.01  2:08.41                                    
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                           2:08.81  
       30.46  1:03.15  1:36.36  2:08.81                                    
 12 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                            2:09.35  
       30.42  1:03.03  1:36.60  2:09.35                                    
 13 Ohm, Carrie A             30 CHSM                           2:09.54  
       29.55  1:01.87  1:35.51  2:09.54                                    
 14 Kelber, Melissa J         30 MICH                           2:11.63  
       30.25  1:03.13  1:36.78  2:11.63                                    
 15 Curnutt, Heather L        30 REDT                           2:13.31  
       29.69  1:02.63  1:37.40  2:13.31                                    
 16 Hurst, Kim A              34 GAJA                           2:13.53  
       31.44  1:04.78  1:39.34  2:13.53                                    
 17 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   31 IM                             2:14.55  
       29.35  1:02.83  1:38.30  2:14.55                                    
 18 Boodt, Heidi M            34 CLVM                           2:18.97  
       32.54  1:06.67  1:42.40  2:18.97                                    
 19 Kooy, Elizabeth A         33 CHSM                           2:19.11  
       31.18  1:06.06  1:42.53  2:19.11                                    
 20 Spijkerbosch, Anja M      30 WMST                           2:22.45  
       34.21  1:10.05  1:46.57  2:22.45                                    
 21 Holzhausen, Amanda S      30 ISF                            2:33.74  
       35.15  1:13.26  1:52.72  2:33.74                                    
 22 Barrett, Connie K         34 MVN                            2:57.77  
       36.83  1:20.43  2:08.45  2:57.77                                    
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 4:59.08   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                           5:19.26  
       29.49  1:01.15  1:32.93  2:05.23  2:37.40  3:09.82  3:42.21  4:14.72
     4:47.66  5:19.26                                                      
  2 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        33 VCM                            5:29.55  
       30.53  1:03.36  1:36.43  2:09.03  2:41.46  3:14.40  3:47.65  4:21.60
     4:55.63  5:29.55                                                      
  3 Jennings, Cindy A         33 1776                           5:32.56  
       29.87  1:02.62  1:35.80  2:09.63  2:42.80  3:16.45  3:50.21  4:24.33
     4:58.70  5:32.56                                                      
  4 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                           5:34.04  
       31.60  1:05.00  1:38.10  2:12.15  2:45.21  3:18.88  3:52.99  4:27.43
     5:01.63  5:34.04                                                      
  5 Nieto, Alexandra          31 SKY                            5:37.77  
       31.56  1:05.22  1:38.57  2:12.16  2:46.25  3:20.09  3:54.28  4:29.16
     5:03.47  5:37.77                                                      
  6 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                           5:42.10  
       29.85  1:02.18  1:36.03  2:10.59  2:45.67  3:20.96  3:56.12  4:31.68
     5:07.40  5:42.10                                                      
  7 Eck, Christine E          32 IM                             5:46.31  
       31.65  1:05.14  1:39.47  2:14.31  2:49.60  3:25.04  4:00.84  4:36.51
     5:11.87  5:46.31                                                      
  8 Dorsey, Stephanie J       33 REDT                           6:20.19  
       36.38  1:14.79  1:53.12  2:31.46  3:09.79  3:48.39  4:27.17  5:05.82
     5:43.89  6:20.19                                                      
  9 Spijkerbosch, Anja M      30 WMST                           6:24.29  
       35.47  1:12.81  1:50.89  2:29.33  3:08.01  3:47.21  4:26.70  5:06.31
     5:46.08  6:24.29                                                      
 10 Coatsworth, Anna C        34 REDT                           6:51.87  
       35.53  1:14.85  1:55.83  2:37.32  3:19.08  4:01.89  4:45.22  5:28.34
     6:10.97  6:51.87                                                      
 11 Dryer, Sophie T           33 OHSP                           7:11.99  
       36.98  1:18.63  2:01.24  2:44.61  3:29.57  4:14.52  5:00.06  5:45.59
     6:30.55  7:11.99                                                      
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 10:16.36   3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reierson, Joanne W        32 SCAQ                          10:46.75  
       30.06  1:01.94  1:34.17  2:06.52  2:38.93  3:11.42  3:43.92  4:16.48
     4:49.11  5:21.44  5:53.98  6:26.49  6:59.23  7:31.83  8:04.36  8:36.84
     9:09.63  9:42.21 10:14.81 10:46.75                                    
  2 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                          10:57.14  
       30.23  1:02.13  1:34.78  2:07.53  2:40.52  3:13.60  3:46.67  4:19.80
     4:53.19  5:26.48  5:59.69  6:33.09  7:06.27  7:39.72  8:12.97  8:46.01
     9:19.05  9:52.04 10:25.21 10:57.14                                    
  3 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                          11:48.90  
       31.53  1:06.02  1:40.68  2:15.25  2:49.95  3:24.97  4:00.56  4:35.95
     5:11.60  5:47.67  6:23.39  6:59.34  7:35.26  8:11.53  8:47.91  9:24.34
    10:00.51 10:37.26 11:13.35 11:48.90                                    
  4 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                          12:00.62  
       32.75  1:08.45  1:45.32  2:21.59  2:57.68  3:34.32  4:10.60  4:46.37
     5:21.97  5:57.81  6:33.58  7:09.63  7:45.70  8:21.94  8:58.50  9:35.02
    10:11.41 10:48.41 11:25.11 12:00.62                                    
  5 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                          12:03.37  
       33.26  1:08.71  1:45.07  2:21.17  2:57.66  3:34.38  4:11.14  4:47.27
     5:23.16  5:59.28  6:35.91  7:12.46  7:49.69  8:26.84  9:03.78  9:40.39
    10:17.14 10:54.00 11:29.64 12:03.37                                    
  6 Double, Jenny L           32 ISF                           12:09.19  
       34.86  1:11.59  1:49.17  2:26.99  3:04.65  3:42.22  4:18.98  4:56.12
     5:33.04  6:09.47  6:45.60  7:21.51  7:57.57  8:33.48  9:09.82  9:46.16
    10:22.41 10:58.56 11:34.44 12:09.19                                    
  7 Bailie, Bridget A         34 ISF                           14:16.61  
       36.94  1:16.77  1:58.16  2:39.83  3:22.17  4:04.84  4:47.91  5:30.43
     6:13.60  6:57.05  7:40.77  8:25.00  9:09.26  9:52.44 10:36.96 11:21.48
    12:06.09 12:50.32 13:34.52 14:16.61                                    
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 17:07.52   5/23/1993 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ghimenti, Lee Anne        33 VCM                           18:54.19  
       31.20  1:04.40  1:38.16  2:11.95  2:45.99  3:20.20  3:54.15  4:28.37
     5:02.50  5:36.62  6:10.81  6:45.02  7:19.41  7:53.98  8:28.46  9:02.97
     9:37.61 10:12.08 10:46.83 11:21.53 11:56.11 12:30.87 13:05.50 13:40.13
    14:14.84 14:49.50 15:24.55 15:59.83 16:34.91 17:09.89 17:45.08 18:19.85
    18:54.19
  2 Uscilowski, Loren N       33 GOST                          20:10.45  
       32.00  1:06.55  1:41.97  2:18.01  2:54.14  3:30.54  4:07.45  4:44.16
     5:20.75  5:57.86  6:35.03  7:11.59  7:49.11  8:26.02  9:03.48  9:40.81
    10:17.95 10:55.55 11:33.05 12:10.18 12:47.06 13:24.02 14:01.27 14:38.01
    15:15.35 15:52.38 16:29.46 17:06.61 17:43.80 18:21.02 18:57.89 19:34.86
    20:10.45
  3 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                           20:30.47  
       33.46  1:08.68  1:44.43  2:20.46  2:56.56  3:32.79  4:09.23  4:46.19
     5:23.16  6:00.63  6:38.09  7:15.18  7:52.33  8:30.11  9:07.82  9:45.69
    10:23.65 11:01.15 11:39.04 12:17.18 12:55.53 13:33.76 14:11.91 14:49.71
    15:27.77 16:05.82 16:43.68 17:21.66 17:59.89 18:38.05 19:15.86 19:53.71
    20:30.47
  4 Kooy, Elizabeth A         33 CHSM                          20:51.82  
       32.88  1:08.62  1:45.45  2:23.02  3:00.82  3:38.93  4:17.13  4:54.76
     5:32.73  6:11.09  6:49.44  7:27.87  8:06.30  8:44.98  9:23.19 10:02.16
    10:40.20 11:18.66 11:57.14 12:35.22 13:13.91 13:51.79 14:30.08 15:07.68
    15:45.61 16:24.09 17:02.74 17:41.03 18:19.47 18:58.01 19:36.19 20:14.71
    20:51.82
  5 Curnutt, Heather L        30 REDT                          21:30.58  
       32.36  1:08.32  1:45.41  2:23.26  3:01.43  3:40.04  4:19.22  4:58.59
     5:38.12  6:17.82  6:57.02  7:36.21  8:15.92  8:55.20  9:35.27 10:14.87
    10:55.02 11:34.81 12:14.64 12:54.96 13:34.88 14:14.63 14:54.73 15:34.20
    16:14.35 16:54.53 17:34.52 18:15.13 18:55.29 19:35.56 20:15.48 20:54.06
    21:30.58
  6 Spijkerbosch, Anja M      30 WMST                          22:09.04  
       38.68  1:19.94  2:01.22  2:42.07  3:22.48  4:02.28  4:42.51  5:22.58
     6:02.25  6:42.46  7:22.28  8:02.65  8:43.21  9:23.31 10:03.60 10:44.08
    11:24.24 12:04.57 12:45.46 13:25.53 14:06.10 14:46.18 15:26.94 16:07.32
    16:47.83 17:28.41 18:08.81 18:49.04 19:29.22 20:09.87 20:50.30 21:30.60
    22:09.04
  7 Holzhausen, Amanda S      30 ISF                           23:31.52  
       39.91  1:21.91  2:04.11  2:46.81  3:29.70  4:12.50  4:55.56  5:38.85
     6:22.37  7:06.33  7:49.87  8:33.10  9:16.13  9:59.23 10:41.93 11:24.83
    12:07.85 12:50.69 13:33.92 14:16.90 14:59.86 15:42.93 16:25.76 17:08.69
    17:51.82 18:34.81 19:17.46 20:00.19 20:42.94 21:26.04 22:08.41 22:50.65
    23:31.52
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 25.73   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                             26.94  
  2 Randag, Sarah T           30 IM                               28.73  
  3 Echols, Christina         34 NT                               29.38  
  4 Adams, Niki J             32 IM                               29.48  
  5 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                              29.60  
  6 Smiley, Sunny C           33 WMST                             29.73  
  7 Nieto, Alexandra          31 SKY                              30.55  
  8 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                             31.27  
  9 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                              31.35  
 10 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                             31.55  
 11 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                             31.56  
 12 Cooper, Robin T           34 IM                               32.00  
 13 Smith, Pamela J           30 IM                               32.04  
 14 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                               33.13  
 15 Renie, Theresa R          33 ISF                              34.25  
 16 Newman, Darby S           30 IM                               36.07  
 17 Dryer, Sophie T           33 OHSP                             37.43  
 18 Menocal, Carmen E         30 REDT                             40.45  
 19 Coble, Kim                32 IM                               40.95  
 20 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   34 IM                               54.81  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 57.13    5/4/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                             57.23  
       28.15    57.23                                                      
  2 Randag, Sarah T           30 IM                             1:02.18  
       30.51  1:02.18                                                      
  3 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            1:03.15  
       30.47  1:03.15                                                      
  4 Echols, Christina         34 NT                             1:03.68  
       30.41  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                           1:04.05  
       30.98  1:04.05                                                      
  6 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                            1:06.35  
       32.33  1:06.35                                                      
  7 Smiley, Sunny C           33 WMST                           1:06.36  
       31.79  1:06.36                                                      
  8 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                           1:07.66  
       32.95  1:07.66                                                      
  9 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                           1:07.76  
       33.44  1:07.76                                                      
 10 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                           1:07.98  
       33.89  1:07.98                                                      
 11 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                           1:07.99  
       33.01  1:07.99                                                      
 12 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                            1:09.47  
       33.98  1:09.47                                                      
 13 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   31 IM                             1:11.06  
       33.83  1:11.06                                                      
 13 Kelber, Melissa J         30 MICH                           1:11.06  
       33.72  1:11.06                                                      
 15 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                             1:12.31  
       34.08  1:12.31                                                      
 16 Renie, Theresa R          33 ISF                            1:12.96  
       35.08  1:12.96                                                      
 17 Double, Jenny L           32 ISF                            1:12.99  
       35.74  1:12.99                                                      
 18 Latina, Raena A           33 NAST                           1:16.35  
       36.02  1:16.35                                                      
 19 Holzhausen, Amanda S      30 ISF                            1:21.00  
       39.24  1:21.00                                                      
 20 Menocal, Carmen E         30 REDT                           1:27.13  
     1:27.28  1:27.13                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:59.93   2/19/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                           2:04.83  
       28.81    59.88  1:32.01  2:04.83                                    
  2 Adams, Niki J             32 IM                             2:15.08  
       31.40  1:05.47  1:40.88  2:15.08                                    
  3 Echols, Christina         34 NT                             2:19.57  
       32.77  1:07.58  1:43.54  2:19.57                                    
  4 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            2:21.73  
       32.93  1:08.18  1:44.67  2:21.73                                    
  5 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                           2:22.64  
       33.31  1:08.77  1:45.65  2:22.64                                    
  6 Harter, Michelle C        34 GRIN                           2:25.03  
       34.45  1:11.63  1:48.32  2:25.03                                    
  7 Eck, Christine E          32 IM                             2:29.02  
       37.32  1:15.70  1:52.42  2:29.02                                    
  8 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                            2:35.05  
       35.83  1:14.57  1:54.63  2:35.05                                    
  9 Kelber, Melissa J         30 MICH                           2:36.38  
       35.91  1:14.82  1:55.50  2:36.38                                    
 10 Renie, Theresa R          33 ISF                            2:40.02  
       37.70  1:18.18  1:59.26  2:40.02                                    
 11 Newman, Darby S           30 IM                             2:50.52  
       39.79  1:22.69  2:06.75  2:50.52                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 29.83   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                               31.00  
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          31 WMAC                             32.70  
  3 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                             33.25  
  4 Hagenbaumer, Tonya L      32 IM                               33.76  
  5 Ohm, Carrie A             30 CHSM                             33.87  
  6 Smith, Rondamarie B       33 PNA                              33.93  
  7 Rublein, Susanne P        33 MAM                              34.40  
  8 Barr, Julie H             33 UNAT                             34.56  
  9 Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                             34.99  
 10 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                             35.52  
 11 Elliott, Susan A          32 H2O                              37.15  
 12 Kooy, Elizabeth A         33 CHSM                             37.69  
 13 Garland, Libby            33 REDT                             38.81  
 14 Bailie, Bridget A         34 ISF                              38.83  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 1:03.69   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                             1:06.75  
       31.04  1:06.75                                                      
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          31 WMAC                           1:11.16  
       33.23  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                           1:11.24  
       33.54  1:11.24                                                      
  4 Hagenbaumer, Tonya L      32 IM                             1:13.62  
       34.29  1:13.62                                                      
  5 Rublein, Susanne P        33 MAM                            1:14.60  
       35.16  1:14.60                                                      
  6 Echols, Christina         34 NT                             1:15.06  
       35.85  1:15.06                                                      
  7 Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                           1:16.17  
       36.30  1:16.17                                                      
  8 Kaspar, Amy M             34 SWOM                           1:17.96  
       36.66  1:17.96                                                      
  9 Johnson, Carrie L         32 WMAC                           1:18.45  
       36.99  1:18.45                                                      
 10 Weininger, Melissa S      31 IM                             1:18.85  
       37.28  1:18.85                                                      
 11 Elliott, Susan A          32 H2O                            1:20.45  
       39.17  1:20.45                                                      
 12 Bailie, Bridget A         34 ISF                            1:22.36  
       38.80  1:22.36                                                      
 13 Garland, Libby            33 REDT                           1:23.02  
       39.33  1:23.02                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:17.34   4/30/2000 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                             2:24.48  
       32.69  1:08.99  1:46.45  2:24.48                                    
  2 Schaetz, Trina R          31 WMAC                           2:36.71  
       35.15  1:15.49  1:55.79  2:36.71                                    
  3 Moser, Ursula S           34 CLVM                           2:37.27  
       35.03  1:14.32  1:55.36  2:37.27                                    
  4 Echols, Christina         34 NT                             2:41.10  
       37.34  1:17.73  1:59.25  2:41.10                                    
  5 Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                           2:42.23  
       37.10  1:18.10  2:00.34  2:42.23                                    
  6 Rublein, Susanne P        33 MAM                            2:47.02  
       37.24  1:19.28  2:02.52  2:47.02                                    
  7 Weininger, Melissa S      31 IM                             2:49.83  
       38.83  1:21.81  2:05.79  2:49.83                                    
  8 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                            2:50.72  
       38.51  1:20.54  2:05.08  2:50.72                                    
  9 Double, Jenny L           32 ISF                            2:53.27  
       39.79  1:23.41  2:07.69  2:53.27                                    
 10 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM                            2:55.91  
       40.07  1:24.45  2:10.14  2:55.91                                    
 11 Elliott, Susan A          32 H2O                            2:56.96  
       40.21  1:25.01  2:10.78  2:56.96                                    
 12 Bailie, Bridget A         34 ISF                            3:00.65  
       39.74  1:24.14  2:11.61  3:00.65                                    
 13 Garland, Libby            33 REDT                           3:06.47  
       40.51  1:26.28  2:15.05  3:06.47                                    
 14 Hunt, Amanda              34 IM                             3:16.39  
       44.46  1:33.31  2:24.19  3:16.39                                    
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 24.18   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Randag, Sarah T           30 IM                               26.74  
  2 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                              27.23  
  3 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                              27.62  
  4 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                             27.87  
  5 Barr, Julie H             33 UNAT                             28.03  
  6 Cooper, Robin T           34 IM                               28.09  
  7 Smith, Pamela J           30 IM                               28.31  
  8 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                              28.50  
  9 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                              29.53  
 10 Nieto, Alexandra          31 SKY                              29.54  
 11 Derbez, Tere              32 ARIZ                             30.35  
 12 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                               31.09  
 13 Weininger, Melissa S      31 IM                               31.18  
 14 Keller, Rebecca J         33 IM                               32.84  
 15 Sorg, Stacy L             32 IM                               33.78  
 16 Coble, Kim                32 IM                               34.78  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 55.01   5/16/1999 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Sheri               33 DAMM                             59.18  
       27.84    59.18                                                      
  2 Randag, Sarah T           30 IM                             1:00.66  
       28.20  1:00.66                                                      
  3 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                           1:01.26  
       28.41  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                           1:01.40  
       28.33  1:01.40                                                      
  5 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                            1:01.48  
       28.68  1:01.48                                                      
  6 Smiley, Sunny C           33 WMST                           1:02.33  
       28.43  1:02.33                                                      
  7 Jennings, Cindy A         33 1776                           1:03.02  
       29.54  1:03.02                                                      
  8 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                           1:03.40  
       30.10  1:03.40                                                      
  9 Cooper, Robin T           34 IM                             1:03.94  
       28.99  1:03.94                                                      
 10 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                            1:04.40  
       30.27  1:04.40                                                      
 11 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                            1:04.87  
       31.04  1:04.87                                                      
 12 Smith, Rondamarie B       33 PNA                            1:06.88  
       31.08  1:06.88                                                      
 13 Curnutt, Heather L        30 REDT                           1:08.71  
       29.44  1:08.71                                                      
 14 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                           1:09.05  
       31.31  1:09.05                                                      
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:03.46   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                             2:07.86  
       28.63  1:00.35  1:33.37  2:07.86                                    
  2 Hanson, Frankie L         30 STAN                           2:16.30  
       30.73  1:05.01  1:40.22  2:16.30                                    
  3 Rout, Emma A              32 GAS                            2:18.81  
       31.78  1:07.40  1:43.41  2:18.81                                    
  4 Jennings, Cindy A         33 1776                           2:19.82  
       30.04  1:05.09  1:41.64  2:19.82                                    
  5 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                           2:19.94  
       30.52  1:05.70  1:42.58  2:19.94                                    
  6 Latina, Raena A           33 NAST                           2:52.41  
       36.25  1:19.20  2:05.22  2:52.41                                    
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 57.01   4/15/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                           1:03.44  
       28.74  1:03.44                                                      
  2 Barr, Julie H             33 UNAT                           1:05.51  
       30.54  1:05.51                                                      
  3 Adams, Niki J             32 IM                             1:05.56  
       29.68  1:05.56                                                      
  4 Smith, Rondamarie B       33 PNA                            1:05.65  
       30.34  1:05.65                                                      
  5 Schaetz, Trina R          31 WMAC                           1:06.61  
       30.79  1:06.61                                                      
  6 Ohm, Carrie A             30 CHSM                           1:06.66  
       31.62  1:06.66                                                      
  7 Simsak, Tara E            34 PNA                            1:06.80  
       30.60  1:06.80                                                      
  8 Nieto, Alexandra          31 SKY                            1:06.81  
       29.89  1:06.81                                                      
  9 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                            1:07.44  
       30.48  1:07.44                                                      
 10 Smith, Pamela J           30 IM                             1:07.61  
       31.21  1:07.61                                                      
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                           1:07.72  
       31.25  1:07.72                                                      
 12 Toft, Heidi C             30 IM                             1:07.76  
       31.83  1:07.76                                                      
 13 Curnutt, Heather L        30 REDT                           1:07.95  
       31.45  1:07.95                                                      
 14 Smiley, Sunny C           33 WMST                           1:08.58  
       29.63  1:08.58                                                      
 15 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                           1:08.61  
       30.64  1:08.61                                                      
 16 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate   31 IM                             1:08.86  
       31.07  1:08.86                                                      
 17 Hagenbaumer, Tonya L      32 IM                             1:09.05  
       31.84  1:09.05                                                      
 18 Howell, Jan M             31 SNM                            1:09.38  
       30.10  1:09.38                                                      
 18 Eck, Christine E          32 IM                             1:09.38  
       32.42  1:09.38                                                      
 20 Johnson, Carrie L         32 WMAC                           1:10.40  
       33.65  1:10.40                                                      
 21 Hurst, Kim A              34 GAJA                           1:10.63  
       32.99  1:10.63                                                      
 22 Reidenga, Lisa            32 IM                             1:12.10  
       32.43  1:12.10                                                      
 23 Kooy, Elizabeth A         33 CHSM                           1:12.59  
       34.06  1:12.59                                                      
 24 Weininger, Melissa S      31 IM                             1:13.19  
       34.13  1:13.19                                                      
 25 Dryer, Sophie T           33 OHSP                           1:19.35  
       36.78  1:19.35                                                      
 26 Dorsey, Stephanie J       33 REDT                           1:19.37  
       39.47  1:19.37                                                      
 27 Vandenbark, Julie A       32 ISF                            1:20.49  
       36.83  1:20.49                                                      
 28 Elliott, Victoria Stagg   34 IM                             1:48.22  
       51.82  1:48.22                                                      
 -- Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                                DQ  
       31.67                                                               
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 2:04.30   5/12/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                             2:07.40  
       26.88    59.56  1:36.92  2:07.40                                    
  2 Von Gluck, Laura          34 ARIZ                           2:18.86  
       29.84  1:06.91  1:47.84  2:18.86                                    
  3 Morrison, Andrea          30 EXCL                           2:18.93  
       28.93  1:03.60  1:46.67  2:18.93                                    
  4 Adams, Niki J             32 IM                             2:19.82  
       29.39  1:03.96  1:47.50  2:19.82                                    
  5 Barr, Julie H             33 UNAT                           2:21.67  
       29.49  1:06.67  1:47.56  2:21.67                                    
  6 Nieto, Alexandra          31 SKY                            2:23.82  
       30.51  1:06.52  1:50.58  2:23.82                                    
  7 Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                           2:24.79  
       30.63  1:08.49  1:50.74  2:24.79                                    
  8 Eck, Christine E          32 IM                             2:25.79  
       32.39  1:09.90  1:52.18  2:25.79                                    
  9 Christensen, Kelly A      32 WCM                            2:26.40  
       30.69  1:07.57  1:52.35  2:26.40                                    
 10 Armentrout, Anna S        32 REDT                           2:26.84  
       31.60  1:07.31  1:52.06  2:26.84                                    
 11 Rossetti, Nancy A         34 WMST                           2:27.26  
       30.02  1:09.36  1:52.57  2:27.26                                    
 12 Toft, Heidi C             30 IM                             2:32.22  
       33.12  1:14.45  1:59.27  2:32.22                                    
 13 Johnson, Carrie L         32 WMAC                           2:33.01  
       34.20  1:14.43  1:58.02  2:33.01                                    
 14 Double, Jenny L           32 ISF                            2:33.99  
       31.89  1:11.44  1:57.65  2:33.99                                    
 15 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                            2:34.89  
       32.98  1:11.93  1:57.71  2:34.89                                    
 16 Hurst, Kim A              34 GAJA                           2:35.07  
       32.33  1:14.05  1:59.71  2:35.07                                    
 17 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM                            2:43.18  
       34.08  1:18.51  2:06.08  2:43.18                                    
 
Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 NATL: * 4:25.68   5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Day, Nadine K             33 IM                             4:33.85  
       28.00    59.31  1:35.21  2:10.42  2:50.27  3:29.94  4:02.38  4:33.85
  2 Echols, Christina         34 NT                             5:03.38  
       32.33  1:10.66  1:48.61  2:26.13  3:10.44  3:54.50  4:30.27  5:03.38
  3 Collett, Tracy L          33 GAJA                           5:10.38  
       32.34  1:10.43  1:52.17  2:32.77  3:16.11  3:59.57  4:35.36  5:10.38
  4 Ohm, Carrie A             30 CHSM                           5:17.01  
       32.41  1:11.57  1:53.82  2:35.96  3:17.80  4:00.77  4:39.21  5:17.01
  5 Duggan, Karen L           33 WCM                            5:24.67  
       33.76  1:14.97  1:56.66  2:37.97  3:23.78  4:10.64  4:47.99  5:24.67
  6 Leclair, Dale A           34 GAJA                           5:26.36  
       34.97  1:15.37  1:57.87  2:40.38  3:27.65  4:14.17  4:51.35  5:26.36
  7 Double, Jenny L           32 ISF                            5:30.11  
       35.80  1:17.78  2:02.12  2:44.96  3:33.41  4:21.33  4:57.12  5:30.11
  8 Curnutt, Heather L        30 REDT                           5:41.88  
       31.66  1:10.79  2:00.31  2:44.42  3:30.40  4:19.36  5:00.94  5:41.88
  9 Rees, Karla E             31 MVM                            5:56.94  
       39.39  1:25.22  2:12.24  2:57.47  3:45.24  4:35.27  5:18.08  5:56.94
 10 Latina, Raena A           33 NAST                           5:57.41  
       35.55  1:19.10  2:05.48  2:51.64  3:43.82  4:36.92  5:17.91  5:57.41
Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #42