2004 Short Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 25-29

Final results

Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 23.20   4/26/1992 ANNA PETTIS-SCOTT                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolland, Nadine           28 RACE                             23.26  
  2 Johnson, Dianne O         25 MICH                             23.91  
  3 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                             24.10  
  4 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                               24.56  
  5 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                              24.91  
  6 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                               25.88  
  7 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                             25.95  
  8 Lamkey, Nicole A          29 IM                               26.01  
  9 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                             26.05  
 10 Rissi, Jennifer S         29 REDT                             26.11  
 11 Bissett, Melissa L        25 MICH                             26.40  
 12 Klotz, Jessica C          27 ANCM                             26.44  
 13 Zou, Li                   27 SLAM                             26.55  
 14 Frisch, Alexandria        25 VMST                             26.69  
 15 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                             26.76  
 16 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                               26.79  
 17 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                             27.18  
 18 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                              27.28  
 19 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                              27.50  
 20 Majoros, Sachiko H        28 IM                               27.55  
 21 Hennessey, Katherine C    25 CMYM                             28.07  
 22 Attig, Elizabeth S        26 IM                               28.46  
 23 Kelly, Adrienne M         27 MICH                             28.73  
 24 Zimmer, Jennifer A        26 ISF                              29.06  
 25 Marcus, Nicole A          26 METR                             29.76  
 26 Green, Mary Ann           28 MICH                             31.72  
 27 Hellman, Sarah L          29 GRIN                             32.90  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 50.80   3/16/2003 LOUISE JOHNCKE                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolland, Nadine           28 RACE                             50.90  
       24.07    50.90                                                      
  2 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                             52.46  
       25.37    52.46                                                      
  3 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                              54.07  
       26.39    54.07                                                      
  4 Johnson, Dianne O         25 MICH                             54.56  
       25.25    54.56                                                      
  5 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                              55.21  
       26.26    55.21                                                      
  6 Leone, Sarah J            25 ISF                              55.45  
       26.66    55.45                                                      
  7 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                               55.54  
       26.66    55.54                                                      
  8 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                               55.56  
       26.67    55.56                                                      
  9 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                             56.50  
       27.32    56.50                                                      
 10 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                               56.64  
       27.38    56.64                                                      
 11 Klotz, Jessica C          27 ANCM                             56.69  
       27.31    56.69                                                      
 12 Lamkey, Nicole A          29 IM                               57.27  
       27.38    57.27                                                      
 13 Rissi, Jennifer S         29 REDT                             57.68  
       27.43    57.68                                                      
 14 Frisch, Alexandria        25 VMST                             57.69  
       27.60    57.69                                                      
 15 Minto, Lauren             27 SKY                              58.21  
       28.02    58.21                                                      
 16 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                              59.34  
       28.36    59.34                                                      
 17 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                              59.50  
       28.97    59.50                                                      
 18 Hennessey, Katherine C    25 CMYM                             59.55  
       28.77    59.55                                                      
 18 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                             59.55  
       28.13    59.55                                                      
 20 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                             59.84  
       28.70    59.84                                                      
 21 Majoros, Sachiko H        28 IM                               59.94  
       29.35    59.94                                                      
 22 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                              59.97  
       29.16    59.97                                                      
 23 O'Neill, Laura E          27 GOST                             59.99  
       29.53    59.99                                                      
 24 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                           1:01.51  
       29.00  1:01.51                                                      
 25 Attig, Elizabeth S        26 IM                             1:03.04  
       29.90  1:03.04                                                      
 26 Wong, Marissa G           25 DAM                            1:04.12  
       30.63  1:04.12                                                      
 27 Zimmer, Jennifer A        26 ISF                            1:04.55  
       30.87  1:04.55                                                      
 28 Kasamatsu, Tami E         25 BAM                            1:05.44  
       30.99  1:05.44                                                      
 29 Kelly, Adrienne M         27 MICH                           1:05.91  
       30.18  1:05.91                                                      
 30 Green, Mary Ann           28 MICH                           1:12.73  
       34.33  1:12.73                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 1:48.80   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                           1:52.84  
       27.57    56.96  1:25.64  1:52.84                                    
  2 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                           1:52.99  
       26.92    55.29  1:24.49  1:52.99                                    
  3 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                            1:57.35  
       27.85    57.68  1:27.74  1:57.35                                    
  4 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                           2:00.38  
       27.60    57.31  1:28.38  2:00.38                                    
  5 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                             2:02.42  
       27.95    58.51  1:30.12  2:02.42                                    
  6 Leone, Sarah J            25 ISF                            2:03.27  
       29.01  1:00.03  1:31.03  2:03.27                                    
  7 Clifford, Jennifer L      26 SKY                            2:05.23  
       29.11  1:00.40  1:32.64  2:05.23                                    
  8 Minto, Lauren             27 SKY                            2:06.75  
       28.73  1:00.37  1:33.44  2:06.75                                    
  9 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                           2:08.80  
       28.97  1:00.62  1:34.18  2:08.80                                    
 10 Frisch, Alexandria        25 VMST                           2:08.97  
       29.16  1:00.96  1:34.61  2:08.97                                    
 11 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                            2:08.98  
       30.22  1:02.64  1:35.45  2:08.98                                    
 12 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                           2:09.35  
       30.34  1:03.04  1:36.16  2:09.35                                    
 13 Koch, Laura K             27 DAMM                           2:10.07  
       29.73  1:01.66  1:35.53  2:10.07                                    
 14 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                           2:11.36  
       30.06  1:02.46  1:36.59  2:11.36                                    
 15 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                            2:11.93  
       29.41  1:02.10  1:37.23  2:11.93                                    
 16 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                           2:12.84  
       30.26  1:03.55  1:38.51  2:12.84                                    
 17 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                            2:18.07  
       31.03  1:05.21  1:42.63  2:18.07                                    
 18 Yoder, Anna R             28 RMM                            2:28.51  
       34.72  1:12.82  1:51.32  2:28.51                                    
 19 Kelly, Adrienne M         27 MICH                           2:31.77  
       31.41  1:07.64  1:48.05  2:31.77                                    
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 4:49.88    1/3/1996 SHEILA TAORMINA                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                           5:09.75  
       27.68    57.58  1:28.13  1:59.06  2:30.26  3:01.83  3:33.63  4:05.84
     4:38.08  5:09.75                                                      
  2 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                           5:23.16  
       29.90  1:02.51  1:35.36  2:08.46  2:41.52  3:14.62  3:47.69  4:20.48
     4:52.43  5:23.16                                                      
  3 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                            5:39.30  
       30.93  1:05.21  1:39.89  2:14.80  2:49.41  3:23.77  3:58.06  4:32.07
     5:05.99  5:39.30                                                      
  4 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                           5:43.56  
       31.75  1:05.76  1:40.06  2:14.09  2:47.97  3:22.20  3:56.96  4:32.34
     5:08.23  5:43.56                                                      
  5 Hennessey, Katherine C    25 CMYM                           5:44.51  
       29.93  1:02.62  1:36.67  2:11.56  2:46.60  3:22.49  3:58.54  4:34.17
     5:09.96  5:44.51                                                      
  6 Minto, Lauren             27 SKY                            5:46.22  
       30.03  1:03.60  1:38.32  2:13.56  2:48.77  3:24.18  3:59.59  4:35.40
     5:11.64  5:46.22                                                      
  7 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                            5:46.24  
       31.87  1:06.46  1:41.43  2:16.53  2:51.55  3:26.66  4:01.86  4:37.06
     5:12.16  5:46.24                                                      
  8 Weeter, Leslie A          26 SKY                            5:50.52  
       31.79  1:06.51  1:41.21  2:16.82  2:52.43  3:28.03  4:04.07  4:40.27
     5:15.83  5:50.52                                                      
  9 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                             5:54.30  
       32.35  1:07.43  1:43.26  2:19.03  2:54.74  3:30.38  4:06.16  4:42.06
     5:18.41  5:54.30                                                      
 10 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                            5:55.77  
       30.41  1:04.32  1:39.23  2:14.79  2:51.12  3:27.71  4:04.68  4:42.00
     5:19.21  5:55.77                                                      
 11 Majoros, Sachiko H        28 IM                             5:59.92  
       32.81  1:08.58  1:44.77  2:21.47  2:58.37  3:34.91  4:11.60  4:48.32
     5:24.50  5:59.92                                                      
 12 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                            6:04.49  
       32.06  1:06.83  1:42.59  2:18.54  2:55.29  3:32.18  4:10.09  4:48.69
     5:27.02  6:04.49                                                      
 13 Attig, Elizabeth S        26 IM                             6:10.03  
       33.06  1:08.86  1:44.95  2:21.42  2:58.96  3:36.92  4:15.08  4:53.48
     5:32.31  6:10.03                                                      
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 10:12.34   3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                          11:49.86  
       32.25  1:07.53  1:42.91  2:17.93  2:53.00  3:27.91  4:03.18  4:38.16
     5:13.78  5:49.69  6:24.80  7:00.57  7:36.62  8:13.13  8:49.46  9:25.63
    10:01.30 10:37.59 11:13.86 11:49.86                                    
  2 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                          12:20.99  
       33.54  1:10.54  1:47.14  2:24.35  3:01.82  3:39.20  4:16.71  4:54.28
     5:32.16  6:09.97  6:47.22  7:24.94  8:02.39  8:39.87  9:17.31  9:54.80
    10:31.92 11:08.65 11:45.34 12:20.99                                    
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 16:50.17   5/19/1991 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                          18:32.70  
       31.06  1:04.25  1:37.76  2:11.91  2:45.46  3:19.42  3:53.46  4:27.76
     5:02.05  5:36.24  6:10.43  6:44.92  7:19.04  7:53.39  8:27.80  9:01.65
     9:35.71 10:09.46 10:42.91 11:16.66 11:49.97 12:23.65 12:57.40 13:31.34
    14:05.07 14:39.29 15:13.23 15:47.08 16:21.03 16:54.53 17:27.97 18:01.08
    18:32.70
  2 Ford, Erin A              28 COPS                          19:43.60  
       32.24  1:06.25  1:41.03  2:16.34  2:52.10  3:27.99  4:03.93  4:39.93
     5:15.89  5:51.94  6:27.74  7:04.14  7:40.62  8:16.75  8:53.39  9:29.67
    10:05.81 10:42.41 11:19.07 11:55.04 12:30.99 13:06.84 13:42.54 14:18.49
    14:54.57 15:30.81 16:07.00 16:43.30 17:20.08 17:56.45 18:32.33 19:08.07
    19:43.60
  3 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                           20:00.52  
       32.59  1:08.16  1:44.47  2:21.06  2:57.81  3:34.56  4:11.27  4:47.84
     5:24.66  6:01.24  6:38.10  7:14.96  7:51.45  8:28.00  9:03.63  9:39.79
    10:16.10 10:52.80 11:29.31 12:05.68 12:41.73 13:18.32 13:55.10 14:31.87
    15:08.86 15:46.00 16:22.94 16:59.83 17:36.23 18:12.68 18:48.81 19:25.23
    20:00.52
  4 Kiefer, Stacey L          25 WMAC                          20:15.80  
       31.27  1:06.14  1:42.22  2:19.01  2:55.55  3:32.66  4:09.94  4:47.50
     5:25.04  6:02.53  6:40.31  7:17.81  7:55.42  8:32.45  9:10.03  9:47.60
    10:25.10 11:02.81 11:39.99 12:17.01 12:53.80 13:31.05 14:07.98 14:44.92
    15:21.51 15:58.43 16:35.58 17:12.75 17:49.73 18:26.41 19:03.08 19:39.68
    20:15.80
  5 Mitchell, Stephanie M     29 IM                            20:26.69  
       34.62  1:11.31  1:48.11  2:25.57  3:03.09  3:40.84  4:18.32  4:55.75
     5:33.25  6:10.61  6:48.05  7:25.14  8:02.18  8:39.25  9:16.61  9:53.98
    10:31.54 11:09.28 11:46.93 12:24.16 13:01.17 13:38.50 14:16.27 14:53.60
    15:31.03 16:08.83 16:46.53 17:23.82 18:00.86 18:38.15 19:15.04 19:51.82
    20:26.69
  6 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                           21:39.70  
       34.03  1:10.13  1:47.13  2:25.09  3:03.24  3:41.85  4:20.42  4:59.78
     5:38.92  6:18.01  6:57.27  7:37.19  8:17.04  8:56.90  9:36.88 10:16.04
    10:55.40 11:35.06 12:14.91 12:54.66 13:34.21 14:14.17 14:54.27 15:34.25
    16:14.93 16:55.36 17:36.30 18:16.87 18:57.57 19:38.38 20:19.11 20:59.77
    21:39.70
  7 Yoder, Anna R             28 RMM                           23:02.50  
       37.12  1:17.45  1:58.42  2:39.48  3:21.02  4:02.71  4:44.34  5:26.08
     6:07.80  6:50.01  7:31.64  8:13.75  8:55.89  9:37.70 10:19.70 11:02.27
    11:44.44 12:26.50 13:08.63 13:50.87 14:33.00 15:15.45 15:57.72 16:40.05
    17:22.60 18:05.15 18:47.79 19:31.05 20:14.25 20:57.05 21:39.67 22:21.90
    23:02.50
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 25.98   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                             27.17  
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                               27.94  
  3 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                             28.73  
  4 Claney, Meghan            25 IM                               29.28  
  5 Zou, Li                   27 SLAM                             29.37  
  6 Klotz, Jessica C          27 ANCM                             29.76  
  7 Chop, Dahnya              29 ISF                              29.87  
  8 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                             30.12  
  9 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                               30.18  
 10 Lamkey, Nicole A          29 IM                               30.51  
 11 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                             30.92  
 12 Hennessey, Katherine C    25 CMYM                             31.00  
 13 Ewald Olson, Katherine    26 MINN                             31.18  
 14 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                              31.49  
 15 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                               31.89  
 16 Kasamatsu, Tami E         25 BAM                              32.40  
 17 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                             32.52  
 18 Denniston, Danielle R     25 NAST                             33.04  
 19 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                              33.09  
 20 Cobarrubias, Paige P      27 IM                               34.04  
 21 O'Connell, Carrie E       29 IM                               34.19  
 22 Ray, Kimberly J           27 HSNM                             34.96  
 23 Fisher, Carlie M          29 LAPS                             35.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 56.28   5/16/1999 MARY EDWARDS                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                             57.06  
       28.63    57.06                                                      
  2 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                               59.18  
       28.41    59.18                                                      
  3 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                           1:01.55  
       29.74  1:01.55                                                      
  4 Claney, Meghan            25 IM                             1:02.63  
       29.91  1:02.63                                                      
  5 Chop, Dahnya              29 ISF                            1:03.53  
       30.68  1:03.53                                                      
  6 Klotz, Jessica C          27 ANCM                           1:03.79  
       30.92  1:03.79                                                      
  7 Zou, Li                   27 SLAM                           1:04.50  
       31.73  1:04.50                                                      
  8 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                            1:04.63  
       31.09  1:04.63                                                      
  9 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                             1:05.35  
       31.64  1:05.35                                                      
 10 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                           1:05.71  
       31.01  1:05.71                                                      
 11 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                            1:06.86  
       32.66  1:06.86                                                      
 12 Hennessey, Katherine C    25 CMYM                           1:07.26  
       32.08  1:07.26                                                      
 13 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                           1:07.52  
       32.54  1:07.52                                                      
 14 Lamkey, Nicole A          29 IM                             1:07.57  
       32.58  1:07.57                                                      
 15 Ewald Olson, Katherine    26 MINN                           1:07.76  
       32.85  1:07.76                                                      
 16 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                             1:08.90  
       32.97  1:08.90                                                      
 17 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                           1:09.07  
       33.24  1:09.07                                                      
 18 Denniston, Danielle R     25 NAST                           1:10.03  
       34.18  1:10.03                                                      
 19 Teten, Kimberly           25 IM                             1:12.43  
       34.57  1:12.43                                                      
 20 Cobarrubias, Paige P      27 IM                             1:17.33  
       36.86  1:17.33                                                      
 21 Fisher, Carlie M          29 LAPS                           1:17.34  
       36.89  1:17.34                                                      
 22 Ray, Kimberly J           27 HSNM                           1:18.66  
       35.87  1:18.66                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 2:01.29   5/19/1991 DIANE GRANER                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chop, Dahnya              29 ISF                            2:16.03  
       32.23  1:06.62  1:41.09  2:16.03                                    
  2 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                            2:18.60  
       33.90  1:08.78  1:44.26  2:18.60                                    
  3 Zou, Li                   27 SLAM                           2:19.00  
       32.88  1:08.46  1:44.34  2:19.00                                    
  4 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                             2:19.50  
       32.64  1:07.67  1:43.58  2:19.50                                    
  5 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                           2:21.85  
       34.61  1:10.24  1:46.34  2:21.85                                    
  6 Wilson, Kirstin A         29 ISF                            2:22.12  
       33.09  1:08.50  1:44.97  2:22.12                                    
  7 Keappock, Susan E         25 REDT                           2:27.09  
       33.06  1:09.62  1:47.94  2:27.09                                    
  8 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                             2:28.95  
       34.65  1:12.76  1:51.20  2:28.95                                    
  9 Minto, Lauren             27 SKY                            2:30.58  
       35.17  1:12.69  1:51.81  2:30.58                                    
 10 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                           2:30.91  
       33.81  1:12.00  1:52.05  2:30.91                                    
 11 Teten, Kimberly           25 IM                             2:33.20  
       36.14  1:14.80  1:53.80  2:33.20                                    
 12 Fisher, Carlie M          29 LAPS                           2:47.38  
       37.37  1:18.58  2:03.18  2:47.38                                    
 13 Cobarrubias, Paige P      27 IM                             2:47.81  
       37.79  1:18.78  2:03.73  2:47.81                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 29.78   3/21/1996 KELLI KING-BEDNAR                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                              30.11  
  2 Clifford, Jennifer L      26 SKY                              31.42  
  3 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                             32.69  
  4 Williams, Melanie J       25 ISF                              32.86  
  4 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                               32.86  
  6 Ellis, Nichole M          25 ISF                              33.65  
  7 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                             33.85  
  8 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                             34.18  
  9 Rodgers, Hannah W         29 IM                               35.29  
 10 Ray, Kimberly J           27 HSNM                             38.29  
 11 O'Connell, Carrie E       29 IM                               38.32  
 12 Green, Mary Ann           28 MICH                             42.48  
 -- Koch, Laura K             27 DAMM                                DQ  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 1:04.17   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                            1:06.67  
       31.28  1:06.67                                                      
  2 Clifford, Jennifer L      26 SKY                            1:09.30  
       32.02  1:09.30                                                      
  3 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                           1:10.29  
       33.23  1:10.29                                                      
  4 Williams, Melanie J       25 ISF                            1:11.10  
       33.18  1:11.10                                                      
  5 Koch, Laura K             27 DAMM                           1:11.75  
       33.84  1:11.75                                                      
  6 Ellis, Nichole M          25 ISF                            1:11.76  
       34.12  1:11.76                                                      
  7 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                           1:12.39  
       34.15  1:12.39                                                      
  7 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           1:12.39  
       34.18  1:12.39                                                      
  9 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                             1:13.55  
       34.39  1:13.55                                                      
 10 Sutton, Jamie A           25 IM                             1:13.78  
       35.36  1:13.78                                                      
 11 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                             1:13.91  
       34.60  1:13.91                                                      
 12 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                           1:14.17  
       34.76  1:14.17                                                      
 13 Kiefer, Stacey L          25 WMAC                           1:16.54  
       35.60  1:16.54                                                      
 14 Bissett, Melissa L        25 MICH                           1:16.71  
       35.33  1:16.71                                                      
 15 Rodgers, Hannah W         29 IM                             1:18.08  
       36.56  1:18.08                                                      
 16 Tallent, Melissa M        29 VMST                           1:18.57  
       37.00  1:18.57                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 2:17.94   4/21/2002 ANDREA PACKARD                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer L      26 SKY                            2:28.72  
       33.41  1:10.73  1:49.10  2:28.72                                    
  2 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                           2:32.15  
       35.36  1:13.96  1:52.97  2:32.15                                    
  3 Williams, Melanie J       25 ISF                            2:32.70  
       35.09  1:13.49  1:52.29  2:32.70                                    
  4 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           2:35.90  
       35.09  1:14.70  1:55.30  2:35.90                                    
  5 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                           2:36.14  
       35.50  1:14.03  1:54.19  2:36.14                                    
  6 Koch, Laura K             27 DAMM                           2:38.34  
       35.20  1:14.57  1:54.94  2:38.34                                    
  7 Sutton, Jamie A           25 IM                             2:39.35  
       37.05  1:17.50  1:58.38  2:39.35                                    
  8 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                             2:39.55  
       37.07  1:17.70  1:58.32  2:39.55                                    
  9 Tallent, Melissa M        29 VMST                           2:48.06  
       37.76  1:21.05  2:04.96  2:48.06                                    
 10 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                           2:48.36  
       37.67  1:20.06  2:03.95  2:48.36                                    
 11 Rodgers, Hannah W         29 IM                             2:51.75  
       37.93  1:21.13  2:05.83  2:51.75                                    
 12 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                           2:56.04  
       40.21  1:24.63  2:09.62  2:56.04                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 24.69   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolland, Nadine           28 RACE                             24.46* 
  2 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                             25.00  
  3 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                               25.75  
  4 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                              26.69  
  5 Claney, Meghan            25 IM                               27.21  
  6 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                             27.44  
  7 Rissi, Jennifer S         29 REDT                             27.92  
  8 Ellis, Nichole M          25 ISF                              28.20  
  9 Zou, Li                   27 SLAM                             28.25  
 10 Chop, Dahnya              29 ISF                              29.05  
 11 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                               29.13  
 12 Ewald Olson, Katherine    26 MINN                             29.48  
 13 Kasamatsu, Tami E         25 BAM                              29.53  
 14 Tallent, Melissa M        29 VMST                             29.63  
 15 O'Neill, Laura E          27 GOST                             29.68  
 16 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                              29.94  
 16 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                             29.94  
 18 Weeter, Leslie A          26 SKY                              31.19  
 19 Wong, Marissa G           25 DAM                              32.41  
 20 Marcus, Nicole A          26 METR                             33.58  
 21 Hellman, Sarah L          29 GRIN                             39.54  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 54.03   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jennifer M        27 DAMM                             55.57  
       26.23    55.57                                                      
  2 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                             56.98  
       26.82    56.98                                                      
  3 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                               57.91  
       26.44    57.91                                                      
  4 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                            1:01.22  
       28.44  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           1:02.06  
       29.06  1:02.06                                                      
  6 Claney, Meghan            25 IM                             1:02.19  
       28.34  1:02.19                                                      
  7 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                           1:02.53  
       28.81  1:02.53                                                      
  8 Ellis, Nichole M          25 ISF                            1:04.68  
       30.17  1:04.68                                                      
  9 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                            1:04.84  
       30.54  1:04.84                                                      
 10 Rissi, Jennifer S         29 REDT                           1:06.79  
       28.56  1:06.79                                                      
 11 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                           1:07.97  
       31.23  1:07.97                                                      
 12 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                            1:09.55  
       31.95  1:09.55                                                      
 13 Wong, Marissa G           25 DAM                            1:10.96  
       32.42  1:10.96                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 1:57.84   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                           2:04.72  
       27.71    58.81  1:31.18  2:04.72                                    
  2 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                           2:15.29  
       31.34  1:06.60  1:41.12  2:15.29                                    
  3 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           2:18.90  
       30.79  1:05.29  1:41.84  2:18.90                                    
  4 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                            2:24.12  
       32.60  1:08.84  1:46.25  2:24.12                                    
  5 Weeter, Leslie A          26 SKY                            2:28.68  
       32.18  1:09.90  1:49.00  2:28.68                                    
  6 Wilson, Kirstin A         29 ISF                            2:29.04  
       32.23  1:09.44  1:49.09  2:29.04                                    
  7 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                            2:30.85  
       31.86  1:09.61  1:49.94  2:30.85                                    
  8 Rissi, Jennifer S         29 REDT                           2:35.99  
       34.20  1:13.68  1:54.13  2:35.99                                    
  9 Kasamatsu, Tami E         25 BAM                            2:36.83  
       32.46  1:08.87  1:56.35  2:36.83                                    
 10 Krams, Elizabeth L        25 REDT                           2:38.63  
       33.71  1:14.92  1:57.54  2:38.63                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 56.76   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rolland, Nadine           28 RACE                             57.56  
       25.73    57.56                                                      
  2 Oberstar, Lia G           27 DAMM                             59.35  
       26.99    59.35                                                      
  3 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                              59.58  
       28.20    59.58                                                      
  4 Tusa, Zsejke              26 IM                             1:01.22  
       27.26  1:01.22                                                      
  5 Shea, Kelly M             26 TOC                            1:03.58  
       28.66  1:03.58                                                      
  6 Claney, Meghan            25 IM                             1:04.12  
       28.01  1:04.12                                                      
  7 Alden, Jennifer N         25 OREG                           1:04.13  
       29.18  1:04.13                                                      
  8 Schneider, Sarah M        28 HSNM                           1:04.64  
       30.84  1:04.64                                                      
  9 Kozlowski, Laura          26 IM                             1:05.03  
       29.86  1:05.03                                                      
 10 Clifford, Jennifer L      26 SKY                            1:05.20  
       30.67  1:05.20                                                      
 11 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                           1:06.05  
       30.75  1:06.05                                                      
 12 Chop, Dahnya              29 ISF                            1:06.19  
       30.24  1:06.19                                                      
 13 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                             1:06.30  
       30.61  1:06.30                                                      
 14 Lingner, Heather N        28 IM                             1:07.17  
       31.91  1:07.17                                                      
 15 Koch, Laura K             27 DAMM                           1:07.30  
       31.39  1:07.30                                                      
 16 Tallent, Melissa M        29 VMST                           1:08.03  
       31.76  1:08.03                                                      
 17 Ewald Olson, Katherine    26 MINN                           1:08.08  
       31.24  1:08.08                                                      
 18 Frisch, Alexandria        25 VMST                           1:08.67  
       32.55  1:08.67                                                      
 19 Weeter, Leslie A          26 SKY                            1:09.73  
       33.40  1:09.73                                                      
 20 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                            1:10.42  
       32.15  1:10.42                                                      
 21 Majoros, Sachiko H        28 IM                             1:11.41  
       33.45  1:11.41                                                      
 22 O'Connell, Carrie E       29 IM                             1:11.77  
       33.06  1:11.77                                                      
 23 Sutton, Jamie A           25 IM                             1:12.00  
       35.13  1:12.00                                                      
 24 Denniston, Danielle R     25 NAST                           1:12.93  
       32.80  1:12.93                                                      
 25 Weeter, Ashley D          26 SWOM                           1:13.29  
       34.78  1:13.29                                                      
 26 Ray, Kimberly J           27 HSNM                           1:14.44  
       33.86  1:14.44                                                      
 27 Teten, Kimberly           25 IM                             1:15.67  
       33.59  1:15.67                                                      
 28 Marcus, Nicole A          26 METR                           1:17.94  
       35.31  1:17.94                                                      
 29 Yoder, Anna R             28 RMM                            1:19.06  
       38.79  1:19.06                                                      
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 2:05.62   5/20/2001 LIMIN LIU                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheets, Christina M       27 SKY                            2:07.73  
       28.41  1:01.03  1:37.26  2:07.73                                    
  2 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           2:18.58  
       29.32  1:04.90  1:45.78  2:18.58                                    
  3 Radcliff, Christine H     29 REDT                           2:21.73  
       30.73  1:06.95  1:47.20  2:21.73                                    
  4 Fry, Elizabeth H          25 IM                             2:23.38  
       30.41  1:09.40  1:50.49  2:23.38                                    
  5 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                            2:23.62  
       31.72  1:07.40  1:50.44  2:23.62                                    
  6 Tallent, Melissa M        29 VMST                           2:25.05  
       30.41  1:08.74  1:51.26  2:25.05                                    
  7 Wilson, Kirstin A         29 ISF                            2:25.07  
       32.56  1:08.42  1:51.19  2:25.07                                    
  8 Wilson, Molly R           26 SKY                            2:27.85  
       30.32  1:08.30  1:52.60  2:27.85                                    
  9 Asmus, Glenna A           25 ISF                            2:27.90  
       31.13  1:10.58  1:54.39  2:27.90                                    
 10 Weeter, Leslie A          26 SKY                            2:28.43  
       31.76  1:12.84  1:53.46  2:28.43                                    
 11 Nyberg, Amy S             28 WMST                           2:28.72  
       32.74  1:09.80  1:53.27  2:28.72                                    
 12 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                             2:29.77  
       32.76  1:09.56  1:54.49  2:29.77                                    
 13 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                           2:31.28  
       33.13  1:12.52  1:57.66  2:31.28                                    
 14 Lawrie, Dawn J            28 SNM                            2:32.76  
       31.68  1:10.60  1:56.48  2:32.76                                    
 15 O'Brien, Katie N          25 SKY                            2:34.08  
       31.38  1:11.14  1:58.65  2:34.08                                    
 16 Fisher, Carlie M          29 LAPS                           2:51.15  
       36.07  1:19.01  2:09.95  2:51.15                                    
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 NATL: * 4:28.40   4/14/1991 SARA SHAND                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowak, Miriam E           27 MICH                           4:53.04  
       31.13  1:05.67  1:44.32  2:21.40  3:05.17  3:48.68  4:21.99  4:53.04
  2 Kull, Kelly L             29 GCMT                           4:53.70  
       30.05  1:04.22  1:43.49  2:21.70  3:04.16  3:46.66  4:21.15  4:53.70
  3 Brey, Jennifer MB         25 SKY                            5:06.83  
       33.13  1:11.56  1:50.54  2:27.66  3:12.52  3:57.84  4:32.75  5:06.83
  4 Walters, Karina R         26 IM                             5:17.28  
       34.43  1:15.14  1:54.74  2:33.42  3:19.35  4:05.66  4:42.28  5:17.28
  5 Kasamatsu, Tami E         25 BAM                            5:20.62  
       32.75  1:09.22  1:51.70  2:33.12  3:22.25  4:10.67  4:46.87  5:20.62
  6 Domino, Jenny L           26 MICH                           5:23.24  
       34.11  1:14.00  1:57.18  2:38.16  3:26.01  4:14.51  4:49.26  5:23.24
Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #14