2004 Short Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 157
Swimmers: 1,564
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

ADIRONDACK MASTERS (ADMS)
  1 Fochios, Dean T                M 50
  2 Lias, Robert P                 M 25

ALAMO AREA AQUATIC ASSOCIATION (AAAA)
  1 Walker, Donald M               M 45

ALASKA MASTERS SWIMMING (AKMS)
  1 Cook, Mimi M                   W 39
  2 Greig, Melinda B               W 46
  3 Hammond, Ted W                 M 50
  4 Marks, Jack F                  M 42
  5 Sorensen, Michael J            M 36

ARIZONA MASTERS (ARIZ)
  1 Bailey, Hop                    M 56
  2 Bunch, Brigid J                W 40
  3 Cheeseman, Daniel F            M 54
  4 Derbez, Tere                   W 32
  5 Donner, Gene J                 M 72
  6 Gemmill, Dave G                M 56
  7 Hobbs, Liz A                   W 42
  8 Holmes, Ken A                  M 50
  9 Johnson, Ronald L              M 72
 10 Keogh, Louise M                W 35
 11 Liming, Craig B                M 53
 12 Shake, Scott D                 M 46
 13 Silverstein, Lou               M 77
 14 So, Stephen S                  M 29
 15 Stites, Jim S                  M 46
 16 Von Gluck, Laura               W 34
 17 Von Isser, Max                 M 84
 18 Whitten, Phillip               M 60

AUBURN MASTERS SWIMMING (AMS)
  1 Coughlin, Sean P               M 37
  2 Feller, Charles M              M 38

BADGER MASTERS (BDGR)
  1 Anderson, James                M 41
  2 Doelger, Maria B               W 40
  3 Luallen, Andrea L              W 38
  4 Patterson, Terry M             M 46
  5 Rieck, Jeff D                  M 34
  6 Werlinich, Greg S              M 39

BALL STATE MASTERS SWIM CLUB (BSMS)
  1 Thomas, Bob S                  M 51

BERKELEY AQUATIC MASTERS (BAM)
  1 Bennett, Pamela A D            W 44
  2 Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia         W 38
  3 Grant, Bill A                  M 54
  4 Kasamatsu, Tami E              W 25
  5 Lucero, Blythe A               W 47

BIRMINGHAM SWIM LEAGUE (BSLM)
  1 Hinson, Jan D                  W 50

BOWLING GREEN STATE UNIV MASTE (BGSU)
  1 Adler, Amber B                 W 23
  2 Agnew, Sarah K                 W 21
  3 Beineke, Angela                W 24
  4 Blackburn, Jessica L           W 21
  5 Butler, Tim                    M 46
  6 Davies, Alissa K               W 24
  7 Fate, Josh D                   M 21
  8 Golden, Ryan A                 M 22
  9 Hall, Mark R                   M 38
 10 Hubbard, Amy L                 W 22
 11 Juda, Jessica A                W 20
 12 Kennedy, Jeff D                M 20
 13 Langendorfer, Steve            M 53
 14 Layne, Carolyn S               W 35
 15 Leventhal, Laura M             W 47
 16 Oatis, Kate                    W 46
 17 Postich, Steve M               M 51
 18 Simon, Maria K                 W 40
 19 Spann, Rachael M               W 20
 20 Womack, Janet S                W 47
 21 Womack, Lucas B                M 22

BRANTFORD AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS (BRNT)
  1 Verth, Ann M                   W 62
  2 Verth, Tom W                   M 65

BURLINGAME MASTERS WATERSPORTS (BMW)
  1 MacKenzie, Robert C            M 30

CALGARY MASTERS (CMSC)
  1 Davis, Nancy E                 W 67
  2 Davis, Robert E                M 46

CENTRAL MARYLAND YMCA MASTERS (CMYM)
  1 Gedney, Suzanne K              W 35
  2 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 25

CENTRAL OHIO PREMIER MASTERS (COPS)
  1 Ford, Erin A                   W 28

CHATTANOOGA RIVER RATS (CHRR)
  1 Schuttinga, Michael            M 41

CHICAGO SMELTS (CHSM)
  1 Kooy, Elizabeth A              W 33
  2 Ohm, Carrie A                  W 30

COAST MASTERS (CM)
  1 Bowersock, Louise H            W 82
  2 Bowersock, Woody W             M 90

COLONIALS 1776 (1776)
  1 Casciato, Michael G            M 44
  2 Garsoe, Norman D               M 80
  3 Harrison, David P              M 66
  4 Jennings, Cindy A              W 33
  5 Jones, Robert B                M 52
  6 Kirlin, Jack                   M 65
  7 Larson, John S                 M 37
  8 Martin, Jack R                 M 52
  9 Stevens, Craig W               M 51
 10 Stewart, Jay S                 M 48
 11 Trevisan, Paul T               M 52

CONNECTICUT MASTERS (CONN)
  1 Beliveau, Chris E              M 44
  2 Goldner, Fred H                M 77
  3 Ouchakof, Vladimir             M 80
  4 Sanguily, Manuel               M 71
  5 Urstadt, Charles J             M 75
  6 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 29

CY-FAIR CY-CLONES (CYCL)
  1 Brozick, Anna H                W 29

DAKOTA MASTERS (DKTA)
  1 Joseph, Loic R                 M 24

DALLAS AQUATIC MASTERS (DAMM)
  1 Brooks, Jennifer M             W 27
  2 Chow, Michelle H               W 35
  3 Goggin, Georgia L              W 74
  4 Hart, Sheri                    W 33
  5 Kenny, John M                  M 43
  6 Koch, Laura K                  W 27
  7 Newby, Frank H                 M 69
  8 Oberstar, Lia G                W 27
  9 Patten, Bobby                  M 41
 10 Putterman, Dean E              M 41
 11 Searby, Erin J                 W 23

DAVIS AQUATIC MASTERS (DAM)
  1 Mc Pherson, Andrew M           M 57
  2 Munn, Susan L                  W 65
  3 Nonaka, Andy J                 M 24
  4 Wong, Marissa G                W 25

DC MASTERS (DCM)
  1 Burgess, Thom                  M 61
  2 Hamner, Minna L                W 81
  3 Harrison, Lonny W              M 55
  4 Lathram, Mary M                W 88
  5 Lyttle, Ann B                  W 56
  6 Matyko, Gary M                 M 51
  7 Munson, Fred R                 M 45
  8 Thorsen, Ruth H                W 83
  9 Walker, Anne I                 W 88

DIST OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB (DCAC)
  1 Vander Vliet, Erin J           W 22

DOC'S INDIANA UNIV MASTERS (DOC)
  1 Fouts, Brian D                 M 44
  2 Gilliam, Kyle D                M 28
  3 Hoffman, Jessica L             W 22
  4 Lebeau, Jeff S                 M 39
  5 Ramos, Bill D                  M 39
  6 Salmon, Russell O              M 70
  7 Schaffer, Leslie E             W 22
  8 Somers, Alan B                 M 62
  9 Stager, Joel M                 M 51
 10 Stager, Nan H                  W 49
 11 Strong, Doug                   M 79
 12 Tanner, Dave A                 M 54
 13 Wright, Robert E               M 49
 14 Wunsch, Gerald A               M 58
 15 Zanes, Kevin H                 M 19

DUNELAND MASTERS (DLMA)
  1 Whitaker, Lisa C               W 40

EAST LAKE EAGLE RAYS (RAYS)
  1 Buckley, Tim P                 M 48

ELMWOOD SHARKS (ES)
  1 Bower, Barbara M               W 66
  2 Bower, Dick                    M 73

EXCEL AQUATICS MASTERS (EXCL)
  1 Krimm, Mark E                  M 37
  2 Levan, Barbara                 W 54
  3 Morrison, Andrea               W 30
  4 Rietz, Heather M               W 36
  5 Stickney, Robert T             M 48

FLORIDA AQUATIC COMBINED TEAM (FACT)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 74
  2 Dawson, Jerry                  M 43
  3 Dawson, Karleen                W 47
  4 Drennen, Mark A                M 47
  5 Dykstra, Bill N                M 67
  6 Hudson, Carol-Ann              W 46
  7 James, Rene A                  W 40
  8 Newman, Marjorie R             W 80
  9 Redic, James P                 M 57
 10 Simpson, James R               M 43
 11 Woodsum, Glenn C               M 57

FLORIDA MAVERICK MASTERS (FMM)
  1 Carr, Florence E               W 78
  2 Christie, James B              M 36
  3 Kurtzman, Joseph L             M 78

FORT BEND MASTERS SWIMMING (FBMS)
  1 Wingenroth, Kris               W 50

FRANKLIN MASTERS SWIM CLUB (FM)
  1 Hendricks, Andrew A            M 29

GAMBLE NIPPERT YMCA MASTERS (GNY)
  1 Kammerer, Matt                 M 39

GARDEN STATE MASTERS (GSM)
  1 Alexander, Richard J           M 59
  2 Barrish, Robert J              M 35
  3 Egg, Victor W                  M 33
  4 Geiman, Tom                    M 54
  5 Haggerty, Thomas M             M 38
  6 Hoffman, Mark S                M 43
  7 Houston, Holly M               W 51
  8 Leddy, Michael                 M 44
  9 Matheson, Brent                M 37
 10 Sawin, Curtis D                M 32

GEORGIA (GAJA)
  1 Bate, Andrew E                 M 26
  2 Berryhill, Keith C             M 44
  3 Brewington, Robyn E            W 38
  4 Bugg, Bob H                    M 46
  5 Collett, Tracy L               W 33
  6 Finney, Scott P                M 28
  7 Harrison, Joel R               M 30
  8 Hurst, Kim A                   W 34
  9 Leclair, Dale A                W 34
 10 Leclair, David W               M 36
 11 Mc Gee, Beth O                 W 42
 12 Morris, Alexis L               W 21
 13 Rabalais, Scott F              M 45
 14 Rhoads, William D              M 25
 15 Saltzman, Edward M             M 53
 16 Vanlishout, Grant M            M 22
 17 Vazhenin, Igor V               M 40
 18 Vazhenin, Irina V              W 39
 19 Watson, Lisa L                 W 50
 20 Williamson, Francine S         W 56
 21 Witt, James J                  M 22

GOLD COAST MASTERS (GOLD)
  1 Berndt, Peter                  M 40
  2 Delong, Gerry G                M 60
  3 Hanson, Tanya M                W 42
  4 Hicks, Steve S                 M 38
  5 Krauser, June                  W 77
  6 Laborwit, Anne G               W 53
  7 Rapperport, Alan S             M 70
  8 Shead, Timothy M               M 51

GOLDEN WEST SWIM CLUB (GWSC)
  1 Simonton, Rita                 W 85

GREAT OHIO SWIM TEAM (GOST)
  1 Allen, Madeline M              W 23
  2 Bailey, Lauren E               W 20
  3 Bellebaum, Katherine L         W 23
  4 Browning, Steven J             M 22
  5 Cherolis, Kristen S            W 21
  6 Drum, John C                   M 19
  7 Epley, Melissa L               W 25
  8 Erwin, Sarah E                 W 21
  9 Gaither, Carter                M 33
 10 Ghidotti, Janise               W 42
 11 Haver, Alli                    W 19
 12 Hochstrasser, John M           M 65
 13 Judd, Matt W                   M 24
 14 Kreel, Nathaniel E             M 25
 15 Munsch, Ryan M                 M 19
 16 O'Neill, Laura E               W 27
 17 Palmer, Bill D                 M 43
 18 Redfield, Nicholas P           M 44
 19 Rosenstein, Rebecca M          W 19
 20 Tripp, Thomas N                M 61
 21 Turner, Brent D                M 23
 22 Uible, Barbara L               W 52
 23 Uscilowski, Loren N            W 33
 24 Willert, Daniel                M 61

GREATER AUGUSTA SWIMMING INC (GAS)
  1 Rout, Emma A                   W 32

GREATER COLUMBUS MASTERS SWIM (GCMT)
  1 Baldwin, Norm C                M 41
  2 Birnbrich, Beth E              W 40
  3 Birnbrich, Chris L             M 40
  4 Cook, Peggy P                  W 48
  5 Davis, Eric J                  M 32
  6 Fisher, Dennis E               M 44
  7 Kull, Kelly L                  W 29
  8 Martin, Bo                     M 43
  9 McCarthy, Gloria L             W 52
 10 McLeod, Mark A                 M 44
 11 Schwartz, Mark D               M 48

GREATER INDIANA (GRIN)
  1 Alford, Joseph S               M 60
  2 Backmeyer, Robert J            M 31
  3 Byrne, Steve G                 M 45
  4 Campbell, Jillian S            W 24
  5 Dewitt, Peter F                M 53
  6 Gast, Keith J                  M 34
  7 Geiss, Anthony J               M 30
  8 Halbert, Jeffrey B             M 29
  9 Harter, Michelle C             W 34
 10 Hauflaire, Joseph E            M 55
 11 Hellman, Sarah L               W 29
 12 Herner, Susan F                W 55
 13 Johnson, Daniel M              M 40
 14 Lance, Doug E                  M 42
 15 Lawrence, Chad H               M 31
 16 Lewis, Mike A                  M 43
 17 Liwosz, Richard J              M 41
 18 Nagel, Thomas H                M 51
 19 Newcom, Ann L                  W 43
 20 Rathke, Bryan F                M 61
 21 Rodefeld, Gary H               M 50
 22 Russell, James M               M 40
 23 Sager, Don A                   M 53
 24 Sinclair, Wes R                M 35
 25 Smith, Richard K               M 58
 26 Spaethe, David R               M 50

GREATER KNOXVILLE MASTERS (GKMS)
  1 Ebuna, John                    M 47
  2 Fox, Jean S                    W 69

H2O VELOCITY LAS VEGAS MASTERS (CLVM)
  1 Adams, Kari S                  W 38
  2 Battin, Carolyn H              W 50
  3 Boodt, Bradley N               M 36
  4 Boodt, Heidi M                 W 34
  5 Bunker, Morgan                 M 35
  6 Carroll, Tish                  W 42
  7 Gushe, Len D                   M 41
  8 Hughes, Keith W                M 42
  9 James, Paula                   W 45
 10 Korolik, Kristina              W 33
 11 Korolik, Ran E                 M 33
 12 Leipziger, Fred                M 76
 13 Magee, Mark A                  M 36
 14 Meteyer, Beverly B             W 50
 15 Moser, Ursula S                W 34
 16 Ozun, Sabri                    M 40
 17 Philippi, Diana R              W 36
 18 Rauch, Will                    M 69
 19 Roestenberg, Andreas           M 32
 20 Townsend, R Scott              M 50

H2OUSTON SWIMS (H2O)
  1 Anderson, Lisa L               W 45
  2 Campbell, Geoff E              M 33
  3 Elliott, Susan A               W 32
  4 White, Steve G                 M 43

HAWAII MASTERS (HIMA)
  1 Mauri, Carla                   W 65
  2 Mauri, Guus                    M 70

HAWKEYE MASTERS (IOWA)
  1 Huebener, Wayne S              M 41

HEART OF TEXAS SWIMMING (HOTS)
  1 Davis, Ross C                  M 37
  2 Gellatly, Jill E               W 36
  3 Wood, Larry W                  M 50

HEARTLAND SWIM ASSOCIATION MAS (HSAM)
  1 Ramey, Marilyn A               W 63

HENDERSON SOUTHERN NEVADA MAST (HSNM)
  1 Anderes, Jeffrey S             M 27
  2 Ivey, Kent L                   M 43
  3 Ray, Kimberly J                W 27
  4 Schiffman, Robert L            M 51
  5 Schneider, Sarah M             W 28

HUNTSVILLE SWIM ASSOC (HUNT)
  1 Palmer, Terry                  M 59

ILLINOIS MASTERS (IM)
  1 Ackerman, Owen                 M 66
  2 Ackermann, David A             M 38
  3 Adams, Niki J                  W 32
  4 Alexandrov, Plamen D           M 43
  5 Allen, Andy                    M 30
  6 Alsberg, Jane M                W 60
  7 Andersen, Peter A              M 60
  8 Anderson, John H               M 53
  9 Anderson, Mark J               M 50
 10 Arendt, Marc A                 M 33
 11 Askew, Mark                    M 33
 12 Attig, Elizabeth S             W 26
 13 Axness, Kim M                  W 24
 14 Bateman, Bryan J               M 56
 15 Becker, Lisa J                 W 39
 16 Bennett, Betty L               W 60
 17 Berning, Henrietta             W 70
 18 Bever, Gregory R               M 31
 19 Bey, Jim                       M 38
 20 Black, Boyd E                  M 47
 21 Blauer, Jory                   M 29
 22 Block, Andrea J                W 42
 23 Bloom, Roger T                 M 29
 24 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 50
 25 Boswell, Lynn D                W 43
 26 Brezina, Randall G             M 50
 27 Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P      W 31
 28 Brummet, Patricia B            W 58
 29 Burfeind, Betty                W 57
 30 Caldas, Hugo                   M 26
 31 Campbell, Brian A              M 29
 32 Carlson, Ken                   M 29
 33 Carroll, Kathy                 W 24
 34 Christian, Dan                 M 23
 35 Christian, Jerome E            M 46
 36 Cinquegrani, Joe               M 19
 37 Claney, Meghan                 W 25
 38 Cleveland, Marcia E            W 39
 39 Cobarrubias, Paige P           W 27
 40 Coble, Kim                     W 32
 41 Colburn, Christopher M         M 32
 42 Conlon, Mark A                 M 47
 43 Cook, Sue A                    W 40
 44 Cooper, Eric B                 M 36
 45 Cooper, Robin T                W 34
 46 Cunningham, Nell               W 38
 47 Cwiak, Jenny L                 W 20
 48 Day, Nadine K                  W 33
 49 Dayton, Barry H                M 58
 50 Debolt, Dorothy R              W 42
 51 Del Greco, Jane                W 47
 52 Delanois, Barbara L            W 48
 53 Della Torre, Joann L           W 46
 54 Dillmann, Greg                 M 36
 55 Dillmann, Liz J                W 39
 56 Dittus, Barry E                M 43
 57 Dodson, Phil L                 M 51
 58 Doherty, Leigh Ann             W 40
 59 Dziekanowski, Donald S         M 29
 60 Eck, Christine E               W 32
 61 Elder, Patrick J               M 29
 62 Elliott, Victoria Stagg        W 34
 63 Faith, Julie P                 W 60
 64 Ford, Kim W                    M 46
 65 Fry, Elizabeth H               W 25
 66 Furlan, Dan J                  M 57
 67 Gaines, Valerie C              W 24
 68 Gehant, Luc D                  M 33
 69 Gershon, Sarah B               W 41
 70 Gibson, Dave                   M 43
 71 Groen, Charles G               M 44
 72 Hacker, Sara                   W 39
 73 Hagenbaumer, Chris R           M 33
 74 Hagenbaumer, Tonya L           W 32
 75 Hall, Rachel A                 W 24
 76 Hammes, Laura F                W 35
 77 Hanes, Alice J                 W 72
 78 Hardy, Maureen                 W 43
 79 Hartsock, Steve                M 30
 80 Helfers, Alex R                M 24
 81 Heller, Becky E                W 40
 82 Hogan, Kristin                 W 23
 83 Hunt, Amanda                   W 34
 84 Hunt, Simon                    M 37
 85 Jassin, Lisa K                 W 41
 86 Jones, Bruce R                 M 55
 87 Jones, Cynthia L               W 54
 88 Jones, Kevin W                 M 29
 89 Keller, Greg W                 M 41
 90 Keller, Matt C                 M 34
 91 Keller, Rebecca J              W 33
 92 Kelley, Colleen A              W 40
 93 Kent, Kathleen E               W 40
 94 Kitson Kovatch, Shona A        W 26
 95 Koblish, Arthur M              M 80
 96 Kothe, Brian R                 M 26
 97 Kozlowski, Laura               W 26
 98 Krenzer, Brian R               M 25
 99 Kuehn, Lida B                  W 40
100 Kurz, Mary S                   W 61
101 Kurza, Ron A                   M 36
102 Lamkey, Nicole A               W 29
103 Lange, Kevin A                 M 45
104 Leengran, Wayne                M 73
105 Leonard, Lyndsey Alison        W 36
106 Liberty, Laurel M              W 22
107 Lightfoot, Brent               M 35
108 Lingner, Heather N             W 28
109 Lonergan, Rebecca A            W 43
110 Long, Douglas D                M 50
111 Lopez Miro, Sergio             M 35
112 Louw, Herman J                 M 28
113 Luers, Byron H                 M 75
114 Lundeen, Robert R              M 44
115 Lutz, Chris W                  M 36
116 Maine, Thomas O                M 78
117 Majoros, Sachiko H             W 28
118 Martin, John A                 M 48
119 Mattson, Mark E                M 33
120 Mc Daniel, Georgia             W 57
121 Mc Namara, Brian D             M 32
122 McCabe, Thomas J               M 46
123 Milligan, Robert B             M 38
124 Mitchell, Stephanie M          W 29
125 Morford, Ed                    M 47
126 Morrison, Mark V               M 38
127 Mulliken, David F              M 85
128 Mullins, Stephanie C           W 38
129 Mullins, Stephen M             M 71
130 Murray, Michael J              M 44
131 Mykleby, Geoff L               M 51
132 Nayar, Ramon                   M 30
133 Neumayer, Sebastian            M 21
134 Newman, Darby S                W 30
135 Niziolek, Frank A              M 32
136 O'Connell, Carrie E            W 29
137 Paller, Craig A                M 38
138 Peebles, Brent H               M 36
139 Peiffer, Neil T                M 26
140 Plager, Doug                   M 41
141 Plavec, Lowell E               M 56
142 Pohlmann, John T               M 60
143 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 59
144 Pratt, John L                  M 41
145 Quill, Catherine J             W 54
146 Radel, J Todd                  M 31
147 Randag, Sarah T                W 30
148 Rea, Bruce                     M 40
149 Reidenga, Lisa                 W 32
150 Reierson, Kaari M              W 35
151 Richardson, Robin A            W 42
152 Ridge, Jennifer L              W 35
153 Riehle, Timothy C              M 40
154 Robie, Jane M                  W 45
155 Robie, Michael H               M 44
156 Roca, Maria C                  W 39
157 Roderer, Kathleen M            W 48
158 Rodgers, Hannah W              W 29
159 Rossi, Clarice M               W 66
160 Rowland, Jim                   M 43
161 Ruble, Amy H                   W 41
162 Rummer, Patricia A             W 62
163 Sasada, Kelli L                W 24
164 Saxton, Carl S                 M 34
165 Saylor, Heather W              W 38
166 Schoenbeck, George L           M 21
167 Schurman, Regina C             W 42
168 Schwartz, Lisa G               W 40
169 Seibt, Andreas K               M 46
170 Seyferth, Elizabeth L          W 45
171 Shipley, Bill                  M 29
172 Shivers, Todd C                M 29
173 Slaybaugh, Deborah A           W 36
174 Smar, Susan                    W 40
175 Smith, Melvin H                M 61
176 Smith, Pamela J                W 30
177 Snyder, Hannelore              W 73
178 Sorg, Greg                     M 32
179 Sorg, Stacy L                  W 32
180 Sotak, Clara E                 W 79
181 Stern, Steven K                M 44
182 Stevens, Ann B                 W 70
183 Strand, Pamela J               W 44
184 Sutton, Jamie A                W 25
185 Taggart, Carol S               W 54
186 Teten, Kimberly                W 25
187 Thayer, Kathleen               W 24
188 Toft, Heidi C                  W 30
189 Traynor, John C                M 44
190 Tusa, Zsejke                   W 26
191 Ulibarri, John                 M 41
192 Underwood, Beverly J           W 69
193 Van Maldegiam, Melissa R       W 37
194 Vittone, Leslee Z              W 51
195 Vogel, Matthew M               M 49
196 Walters, Karina R              W 26
197 Weber, Gregory J               M 50
198 Weigand, T J                   M 31
199 Weininger, Melissa S           W 31
200 Weisman, Kathleen C            W 40
201 Welker, Susan B                W 42
202 Wendt, George F                M 56
203 Wilcox, John K                 M 40
204 Wrone, Jason E                 M 31
205 Yant, Bob L                    M 50
206 Young, Robert A                M 39
207 Zaug, Mary                     W 36

INLAND NORTHWEST MASTERS (INWM)
  1 Allen, Murray G                M 41
  2 Dills, Suzanne                 W 59
  3 Durant, Robin L                W 48
  4 Kingsly, Bernard N             M 45
  5 Krauser, Larry B               M 50
  6 Krueger, David W               M 45
  7 Morrison, Robert W             M 50
  8 Simpson, Susanne B             W 43
  9 Wolcott, Steve J               M 58

IOWA MASTERS SWIMMING (IAMA)
  1 Bower, Norman F                M 50
  2 Brenton, Ken R                 M 45
  3 Kealy, Daniel E                M 45
  4 Kealy, Tom P                   M 47
  5 Murray, Allan A                M 42
  6 Osweiler, Adam L               M 24
  7 Spellman, Donald P             M 29

IRVINE NOVAQUATICS (NOVA)
  1 Collins, Michael D             M 38
  2 Craun, Adam C                  M 29
  3 Reilly, Margaret J             W 34
  4 Wagner, Thomas R               M 41

LAKE COUNTY AQUATICS MASTERS (LCAM)
  1 Marshall, David A              M 49

LAKESIDE AQUATIC CLUB (LAC)
  1 Blackbeard, Paul S             M 46

LINCOLN PRAIRIE LIFE MASTERS (LPLM)
  1 Basler, Geoff                  M 33

LONDON BOROUGH OF REDBRIDGE SC (REB)
  1 Greenstein, Steven             M 42

LONGHORN AQUATICS (TXLA)
  1 Ransom-Nelson, Bill B          M 51

LOS ALTOS MASTERS (LAM)
  1 Triolo, James S                M 90

LOS ANGELES PENINSULA SWIMMERS (LAPS)
  1 Afonichev, Pavel P             M 49
  2 Bartholomew, David M           M 44
  3 Bartholomew, Kirsten F         W 45
  4 Binz, Karin S                  W 42
  5 Fisher, Carlie M               W 29
  6 Hamm, Michael L                M 46
  7 Harper, Buzz                   M 44
  8 Heyes, Greg W                  M 49
  9 Heyes, James R                 M 45
 10 Press, James E                 M 57
 11 Raine, Charlie                 M 44
 12 Rozzi, Colleen A               W 40
 13 Shoor, Kenneth M               M 55
 14 Sullivan, Michael P            M 47
 15 Virjee, Fram M                 M 43
 16 Wagoner, Victor E              M 47
 17 Weaver, Bryan                  M 50
 18 Weaver, Cathy M                W 46

LOS GATOS SWIM AND RACQUET CLU (LGSR)
  1 Deming, Carol M                W 46
  2 Deming, James E                M 45
  3 Driscoll, Heather              W 37
  4 Heer, Jackie A                 W 38

MAINE MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MESC)
  1 Rupert, Bill                   M 60

MANATEE AQUATIC MASTERS INC (MAM)
  1 Finney, Peter C                M 36
  2 Hale, William C                M 33
  3 Heath, Robert H                M 47
  4 Kaufman, Seth J                M 35
  5 Rublein, Susanne P             W 33

MARYLAND MASTERS (MARY)
  1 Coolbaugh, Jeffrey J           M 31
  2 Johnston, Bob                  M 67
  3 O'Connor, Jim                  M 50
  4 Webster, Kathy A               W 35

MASTERS OF SOUTH TEXAS (MOST)
  1 Doherty, Jonathan P            M 34
  2 Fulling, Brian C               M 28
  3 Ingraham, Susan R              W 44
  4 Kight, Betty G                 W 62

MASTERS SWIMMING ASSOCIATION O (MSBC)
  1 Lawrence, Kyle L               M 29
  2 Margharitis, Greg              M 37

MENLO MASTERS (MELO)
  1 Dawson, Bill                   M 61

MERIDIAN SWIM CLUB MASTERS (MSCM)
  1 Powell, Derek L                M 28

METRO MASTERS SWIM CLUB (METR)
  1 Amelar, Jessica R              W 47
  2 Driscoll, Colleen A            W 45
  3 Ellis, Richard                 M 71
  4 Gaschke, Lida A                W 72
  5 Hendl, Jonathan M              M 24
  6 Hill, Marcia M                 W 59
  7 Holmes, David S                M 39
  8 Koster, Carolyn                W 42
  9 Mackenroth, Jack               M 34
 10 Marcus, Nicole A               W 26
 11 Molese, Robin T                W 40
 12 Sarg, Kathleen B               W 60
 13 Shtab, Steven                  M 42
 14 Sokolow, Steven P              M 48
 15 Tharp, Louis C                 M 53
 16 Vellucci, Marie H              W 55
 17 Willeboordse, HC Fall          W 38

MICHIGAN MASTERS (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 56
  2 Badger, Alison G               W 38
  3 Bailey, Jeff M                 M 37
  4 Bargwell, Steve T              M 33
  5 Birmelin, Noah A               M 29
  6 Bissett, Melissa L             W 25
  7 Bos, Barbara J                 W 55
  8 Brockhahn, Leonard J           M 53
  9 Brown, Denise H                W 44
 10 Chaffee, Paul A                M 61
 11 Chaney, Richard R              M 53
 12 Cowing, John M                 M 55
 13 Diedo, Maddie                  W 45
 14 Domino, Jenny L                W 26
 15 Dunn, Mark R                   M 32
 16 Early, Clara P                 W 80
 17 Early, Marilyn E               W 46
 18 Early-Burk, Kathleen M         W 49
 19 Egelkraut, Elmer J             M 70
 20 Eisenstein, David C            M 27
 21 Elconin, Joel                  M 40
 22 Friesner, Lori J               W 42
 23 Glusac, Edith S                W 85
 24 Gogola, Laura J                W 68
 25 Green, Mary Ann                W 28
 26 Grice, Anthony R               M 25
 27 Hansen, Steve                  M 52
 28 Jackson, Dale E                M 43
 29 Jeromin, Mark E                M 26
 30 Johnson, Dianne O              W 25
 31 Kelber, Melissa J              W 30
 32 Kelly, Adrienne M              W 27
 33 Kelly, Sean P                  M 30
 34 Kroeger, Donald J              M 60
 35 Mange, Kenneth C               M 51
 36 Margherio, Alan                M 40
 37 Maxbauer, Christine A          W 50
 38 McNeil, Cameron                M 22
 39 Metts, David J                 M 33
 40 Morley, Albert A               M 66
 41 Nochman, Lois Kivi             W 79
 42 Nowak, Miriam E                W 27
 43 Olson, Chuck A                 M 54
 44 Pacyau, Jason K                M 34
 45 Parks, Jennifer A              W 60
 46 Pash, Gregory C                M 56
 47 Pflughoeft, John R             M 47
 48 Popps, Corrin C                W 39
 49 Ries, John L                   M 72
 50 Roberts, Tamsynn E             W 22
 51 Schardt, Thomas F              M 36
 52 Schwarz, Mary C                W 45
 53 Stover, John C                 M 62
 54 Stubelt, Joseph T              M 22
 55 Thompson, Frank L              M 52
 56 Vagnoni, Adrian F              M 42
 57 Verbeck, Marlana M             W 20

MIDDLE TN MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MTSC)
  1 Barnette, Cynthia M            W 39
  2 Byers, Janet                   W 38
  3 Chlasta, Ron                   M 46
  4 Corley, Dan                    M 42
  5 Curtis, Ann F                  W 43
  6 Dennen, Keith                  M 41
  7 Harte, Kevin V                 M 45
  8 Hartkemeyer, Randall           M 51
  9 Jepsen, Jon M                  M 67
 10 Mainland, Beverly              W 46
 11 Mainland, Jean                 W 47
 12 McLeod, Bruce C                M 46
 13 Vance, Derek                   M 35

MILLARD AQUATIC CLUB MASTERS (MILS)
  1 Kraemer, John G                M 50
  2 Zubrod, Stephen C              M 49

MINNESOTA MASTERS SWIM CLUB (MINN)
  1 Bovard, Ralph S                M 51
  2 Emison, Thomas W               M 45
  3 Ewald Olson, Katherine         W 26
  4 Ogden, Pamela C                W 47
  5 Smollen, Carol S               W 60

MISSION VIEJO MASTERS (MVN)
  1 Augerson, Lisa J               W 40
  2 Barrett, Connie K              W 34
  3 Campbell, John F               M 56
  4 Carlsen, Richard L             M 44
  5 Moore, Mark W                  M 45
  6 Richter, Jennifer L            W 36
  7 Trowbridge, Val K              M 50

MISSOURI VALLEY (MOVY)
  1 Christian, Betty               W 82
  2 Dippold, Kelly A               W 41
  3 Fisher, Albert B               M 87
  4 Palmer, Jeffrey                M 36
  5 Rutledge, Michael W            M 41
  6 Thompson, Anthony G            M 40
  7 Wells, Brad R                  M 42

MONTANA MASTERS (MM)
  1 Bovard, Scott E                M 45
  2 Szekely, Peter C               M 40

MONTGOMERY ANCIENT MARINERS (ANCM)
  1 Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott        W 39
  2 Diamond, Louis H               M 64
  3 Klotz, Jessica C               W 27
  4 Roddin, Hugh J                 M 62

MOUNTAIN VIEW MASTERS (MVM)
  1 Campbell, Chris                M 43
  2 Donahue, Susan V               W 43
  3 Rees, Karla E                  W 31

MULTNOMAH ATHLETIC CLUB (MACO)
  1 Foley, Sharon E                W 43
  2 Gooding, Todd M                M 37
  3 King, Phillip J                M 37
  4 Miesen, Lee J                  M 76
  5 Oliva, Tomas                   M 41
  6 Otto, Douglas E                M 45
  7 Parisi, Robin B                W 49
  8 Pierson, Ginger L              W 58
  9 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 71

MUSIC CITY MASTERS (MCMS)
  1 Banko, Sarah C                 W 45
  2 King, William B                M 59
  3 Trainer, John N                M 66

NEW ENGLAND MASTERS (NEM)
  1 Bierwert, Karen                W 51
  2 Burrill, Billie Ann            W 83
  3 Clapp, Richard L               M 67
  4 Courtney, Jack W               M 50
  5 Craffey, Eileen M              W 52
  6 Dunham, Larry M                M 65
  7 Edwards, James K               M 81
  8 Eger, Laszlo J                 M 58
  9 Feldman, Joel T                W 52
 10 Gallagher, Michael R           M 32
 11 Goldman, Mark S                M 32
 12 Grilli, Tracy L                W 47
 13 Haartz, Ted F                  M 76
 14 Hummel, Barbara R              W 52
 15 Lincoln, Walter J.             M 70
 16 Livingston, Susan W            W 65
 17 Mc Intosh, Don                 M 61
 18 Sasser, Constance J            W 57
 19 Shaw, Greg                     M 52
 20 Sherwood, Kelly H              W 50
 21 Smith, Petey MH                W 79
 22 Toensing, Trent D              M 65
 23 Wilson, Win B                  M 77

NIAGARA DISTRICT MASTERS (NIAG)
  1 Brophy, Neil J                 M 43
  2 Cady, April M                  W 53
  3 Cranch, John E                 M 81
  4 Heinemann, William A           M 46
  5 Hodgson, John H                M 70
  6 Koppenhaver, Ken D             M 35
  7 Matysek, Jim                   M 44
  8 Meade, John D                  M 52
  9 Meade, Tom J                   M 56
 10 Mountford, Sydney E            W 23
 11 Munson, Arthur                 M 51
 12 Smith, Joan                    W 42

NOBLESVILLE ADULT SWIM TEAM (NAST)
  1 Crutchfield, Randy L           M 46
  2 Denniston, Danielle R          W 25
  3 Dixon, Kirk E                  M 45
  4 Dixon, Ralph P                 M 47
  5 Householder, Howard L          M 63
  6 Keefe, Edward K                M 65
  7 Latina, Raena A                W 33
  8 Luckey, Andrew D               M 33
  9 Maydak, Jeffrey M              M 30
 10 Myers, Jerry R                 M 65
 11 Nagle, Jeffrey D               M 34
 12 Raver, Allen L                 M 35
 13 Roach, Bill                    M 54
 14 Schleifman, William I          M 44
 15 Sidner, Dick A                 M 55
 16 Sikich, Christopher P          M 25
 17 Welklin, David J               M 38

NORTH CAROLINA MASTERS SWIMMIN (NCMS)
  1 Batchelor, Robin H             W 46
  2 Battle, Ruth M                 W 41
  3 Browning, D Joseph             M 28
  4 Clark, Jerry                   M 66
  5 Conrad, Terry J                M 40
  6 Crankshaw, Erik C              M 31
  7 Dimsdale, Todd A               M 46
  8 Fleury, Lindley A              W 45
  9 Gilchrist, Donald B            M 50
 10 Hollett, Peter G               M 44
 11 Jacobs, Joel P                 M 68
 12 Kitchell, Richard W            M 63
 13 Klein, Jonathan E              M 46
 14 Lechner, Chris T               M 43
 15 Lindroos, Pamela M             W 38
 16 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 71
 17 Mitchell, Jeannie R            W 57
 18 Newell, Sally                  W 66
 19 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 70
 20 Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A     W 51
 21 Schmitz, Robert                M 51
 22 Shouse, W Darle                M 70
 23 Van Der Horst, Charles M       M 52
 24 Webber, Dick N                 M 74
 25 Wilson, Debbie R               W 50

NORTH TORONTO MASTERS (NT)
  1 Chvatal, Jana                  W 26
  2 Echols, Christina              W 34
  3 Mayville, Janet C              W 30
  4 Osborne, Katie E               W 40

O*H*I*O MASTERS SWIM CLUB (O*H*)
  1 Allen, Pam J                   W 48
  2 Auwerter, Jay P.               M 24
  3 Battle, Glenn H                M 42
  4 Beck, Pam M                    W 46
  5 Bowen, Mag L                   W 45
  6 Briggs, Jonathan T             M 41
  7 Chilton, Samuel B              M 69
  8 Cox, Daniel P                  M 43
  9 Culhane, Mary J                W 82
 10 Daily, John R                  M 76
 11 Dorsch, Bill T                 M 52
 12 Florance, John R               M 81
 13 Foster, Warren A               M 78
 14 Franklin, Steve E              M 46
 15 Graham, Paul E                 M 38
 16 Groselle, Jack R               M 49
 17 Guins, Ann H                   W 50
 18 Hall, Sid                      M 68
 19 Heimann, Jon L                 M 62
 20 Hill, Sylvia H                 W 82
 21 Janisse, Debbie K              W 39
 22 Kessler, Laura L               W 43
 23 Koeberle, Jean C               W 43
 24 Korner, Dale E                 M 51
 25 Kron, Lilly                    W 72
 26 Medici, John C                 M 66
 27 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 70
 28 Peric, Georgian M              W 24
 29 Perry, Brian S                 M 32
 30 Rothenberg, Diane F            W 51
 31 Smith, Melinda J               W 51
 32 Stultz, Todd W                 M 44
 33 Van Dijk, Peter                M 75
 34 Waite, Nancy A                 W 70
 35 Welch, Shannon L               M 33

OHIO SPLASH (OHSP)
  1 Dryer, Sophie T                W 33
  2 Sawada, Mark                   M 36
  3 Visintine, Christine L         W 25

OREGON MASTERS (OREG)
  1 Alden, Jennifer N              W 25
  2 Fryefield, David C             M 50
  3 Gaarder, Chris                 M 39
  4 Griffin, Steven E              M 35
  5 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 40
  6 Karyukin, Andrei               M 38
  7 Metzger, Peter R               M 48
  8 Rousseau, Sandi                W 56
  9 Smith, Robert S                M 60
 10 Swain, Sean C                  M 33
 11 Ward, Joy                      W 61

PACIFIC NORTHWEST AQUATICS (PNA)
  1 Arnold, Mark A                 M 29
  2 Burgman, Erin K                W 41
  3 Cann, William H                M 31
  4 Casey, Kathrine J              W 55
  5 Chadwick, Marion K             W 82
  6 Crandell, Kelly J              W 23
  7 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 42
  8 Dybdahl, Eric T                M 44
  9 Garrett, Sonny                 M 60
 10 Glassman, Debbie A             W 50
 11 Graham, Donald                 M 49
 12 Jacobs, Ronald                 M 52
 13 Lautman, Scott M               M 51
 14 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 33
 15 Phillips, Bernice M            W 76
 16 Reeder, Bill D                 M 51
 17 Russell, Brian A               M 46
 18 Sawyer, Dennis L               M 60
 19 Simsak, Tara E                 W 34
 20 Smith, Daniel C                M 41
 21 Smith, Rondamarie B            W 33

PALMETTO MASTERS (PALM)
  1 Jones, Shawn S                 M 29
  2 Robling, Steve W               M 34
  3 Wilder, Hugh                   M 56

PENNYPACK AQUATIC & FITNESS CL (PAFC)
  1 Platt, Jay R                   M 56

PLANO WETCATS (PCAT)
  1 Whitlock, Shelly               W 64

RED TIDE OF NEW YORK CITY INC (REDT)
  1 Acal Jimenez, Rafael           M 27
  2 Adams, Daniel F                M 29
  3 Armentrout, Anna S             W 32
  4 Bowman, Susan A                W 48
  5 Bridges, Patrick D             M 37
  6 Casey, Susan L                 W 41
  7 Chertoff, Kenneth              M 53
  8 Coatsworth, Anna C             W 34
  9 Conley, Stuart                 M 41
 10 Curnutt, Heather L             W 30
 11 Dorsey, Stephanie J            W 33
 12 Drake, Whitney M               W 24
 13 Fain, Jeremy S                 M 26
 14 Falk, Abigail                  W 42
 15 Faurot, Michelle A             W 43
 16 Friedman, Jodie L              W 22
 17 Garland, Libby                 W 33
 18 Gary, Kristin J                W 36
 19 Gillespie, Thomas A            M 41
 20 Goldstein, Allan B             M 55
 21 Gomberg, Marc S                M 29
 22 Gomberg, Michael C             M 31
 23 Keappock, Susan E              W 25
 24 Krams, Elizabeth L             W 25
 25 Lam, Peter J                   M 49
 26 Lee, Jackie                    W 23
 27 Leighty, Russell J             M 35
 28 Lynch, Brian D                 M 46
 29 McSpiritt, James W             M 43
 30 Meehan, Margaret M             W 46
 31 Menocal, Carmen E              W 30
 32 Mestecky, Rowan                W 37
 33 Monu, Ngozi R                  W 23
 34 Nam, Stephanie                 W 37
 35 Powell, Joshua R               M 26
 36 Radcliff, Christine H          W 29
 37 Rissi, Jennifer S              W 29
 38 Schwarz, Cliff E               M 39
 39 Silver, Jonathan M             M 50
 40 Simon, Jonathan P              M 36
 41 Sipelis, Liana A               W 33
 42 Springer, Phyllis D            W 54
 43 Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather    W 37
 44 Yeomans, Susan L               W 55

REGION OF WATERLOO MASTERS SWI (ROW)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 40

RINCONADA MASTERS (RINC)
  1 Hunter, Dana M                 W 40
  2 Levinson, David A              M 54

RIO GRANDE SWIM CLUB (RGSC)
  1 Masters, Jane H                W 51
  2 Oppenheim, Robert S            M 43
  3 Tomlin, Julie B                W 45

ROCKLIN AQUATICS MASTERS (RAMS)
  1 Sanders, Gregg R               M 45

ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS (RMM)
  1 Abbott, William A              M 57
  2 Abrahams, Richard T            M 59
  3 Amos, Will                     M 37
  4 Anderson, Dean W               M 50
  5 Anziano, Marcia                W 59
  6 Ballantine, Percy              M 59
  7 Bank, Holden J                 M 44
  8 Brookens, Bruce R              M 59
  9 Buchannan, Jack                M 70
 10 Buchannan, Peggy               W 71
 11 Burson, William W              M 59
 12 Carney, Kent                   M 56
 13 Commings, Jeff P               M 30
 14 Crouch, Kim H                  W 42
 15 Ellis, Tomas (Quincy) C        M 55
 16 Forbes, Tiffany A              W 37
 17 Gaines, Ambrose                M 45
 18 Garnier, Kathy L               W 43
 19 Ghaffari, Manu                 M 47
 20 Gonzales, Mike S               M 37
 21 Gray, David S                  M 45
 22 Hagadorn, Heather L            W 39
 23 Hashimoto, Christine L         W 56
 24 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 71
 25 Hughes, John S                 M 50
 26 Jennings, Jenn L               W 23
 27 Knight, Roger G                M 40
 28 Kremer, James N                M 58
 29 Lee, Marshall M                M 45
 30 McCormick, Aaron R             M 29
 31 McCormick, Paul                M 57
 32 Nelson, Maryanne               W 53
 33 Nolte, Christopher C           M 47
 34 O'Brien, Dennis A              M 68
 35 Patten, Bob W                  M 69
 36 Paxton, Norman J               M 55
 37 Plummer, Mark A                M 67
 38 Reynolds, Bing                 M 63
 39 Roche, Carolyn M               W 53
 40 Seavall, Kelly J               W 35
 41 Smit, Robbert-Paul A           M 35
 42 Smith, John C                  M 42
 43 Smith, Paul L                  M 44
 44 Stein, Jennifer L              W 40
 45 Trees-Smith, Tori              W 38
 46 Usman, Nassim                  M 44
 47 Vanderpoel, Nicole L           W 39
 48 Von Der Lippe, Susan G         W 38
 49 Yoder, Anna R                  W 28
 50 Yoder, Margie E                W 51

ROLLING HILLS MUD SHARKS (RHMS)
  1 Ross, Betsy B                  W 37
  2 Ross, Duncan A                 M 38

ROSE BOWL MASTERS (ROSE)
  1 Plaga, Barry J                 M 42
  2 Wisner, Peter F                M 56

SAN DIEGO SWIM MASTERS (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 73
  2 Coover, Janet G                W 40
  3 Dunbar, Barbara G              W 55
  4 Freshley, Mike R               M 63
  5 Haver, Tom T                   M 86
  6 Jones, Kenton R                M 36
  7 Jordan, Betsy T                W 67
  8 Livingston, Gerald C           M 45
  9 Marr, Jackie M                 W 60

SAN MATEO MASTER MARLINS (SMMM)
  1 Galine, Donald L               M 58
  2 Hicks, Jennifer L              W 37
  3 Huggins, Thomas E              M 40

SANTA BARBARA MASTERS (SBM)
  1 Altus, Grace T                 W 80
  2 Baar, Ruth H                   W 81

SANTA CLARITA MASTERS CLUB (SCMC)
  1 Dibene, Desiree D              W 23
  2 Mitchell, Greg L               M 36
  3 Mitchell, Jeffrey A            M 35

SANTA ROSA MASTERS (SRM)
  1 Sterne, Erik A                 M 51

SAWTOOTH MASTERS (SAWS)
  1 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 39
  2 Reynolds, Mary Ann             W 69

SIERRA NEVADA MASTERS (SNM)
  1 Howell, Jan M                  W 31
  2 Lawrie, Dawn J                 W 28
  3 Lawrie, Jim                    M 57
  4 Lintz, Steven P                M 53
  5 Miller, Celeste                W 54
  6 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 56
  7 Tyler, A Susan                 W 55
  8 Tyler, Sarah L                 W 59

SOUTH FORK MASTERS (SOFM)
  1 Woods, Albert H                M 75

SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA AQUATIC MA (SCAQ)
  1 Matthies, Dan P                M 50
  2 Reierson, Joanne W             W 32

SOUTHWEST OHIO MASTERS (SWOM)
  1 Allen, Susan E                 W 35
  2 Burkman, Ruth A                W 52
  3 Chisholm, Dick                 M 69
  4 Detjen, Carol J                W 59
  5 Dunlap, Ken S                  M 32
  6 Edmondson, Greg L              M 37
  7 Gutowski, Mark                 M 48
  8 Halley, Franklin M             M 46
  9 Hamann, Susan C                W 41
 10 Hardwick, David M              M 52
 11 Heuck, Ken                     M 59
 12 Huneke, Jan C                  M 50
 13 Kaspar, Amy M                  W 34
 14 Keating, Bill                  M 50
 15 Keswick, Bruce H               M 52
 16 Klietz, Michael J              M 26
 17 Layton, Virginia H             W 53
 18 Lloyd, Allen D                 M 55
 19 Marchand, Krista G             W 28
 20 McTernan, Tom F                M 60
 21 Murray, Craig F                M 46
 22 Nordstrom, Orrin B             M 63
 23 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 47
 24 Rushman, Christopher J         M 32
 25 Samoya, Frank B                M 78
 26 Schuh, Paul T                  M 34
 27 Seither, Joe R                 M 25
 28 Simons, Randy                  M 55
 29 Stiling, Douglas E             M 45
 30 Van Dyke, Rick P               M 39
 31 Weeks, David E                 M 43
 32 Weeter, Ashley D               W 26
 33 Williams, Robert B R           M 65
 34 Willison, Stuart A             M 23
 35 Wilson, David L                M 58
 36 Witte, James R                 M 48
 37 Witte, Ray M                   M 54
 38 Witte, Russ                    M 87

ST LOUIS MASTERS (SLAM)
  1 Bakker, Peter W                M 45
  2 Faulhaber, Ted E               M 43
  3 Genin, Guy M                   M 35
  4 Gundersen, Karl R              M 34
  5 Harris, Heidi B                W 40
  6 Harris, Suzanne C              W 37
  7 Hopson, Bruce E                M 38
  8 McNamee, Mary A                W 37
  9 McNamee, Michael B             M 62
 10 Mohl, Emily K                  W 23
 11 Morris, Paul H                 M 41
 12 Muchnick, Amy F                W 42
 13 Payne, Lori A                  W 44
 14 Petersen, Stephanie O          W 42
 15 Pierotti, Jimmy D              M 54
 16 Richmond, Susan M              W 42
 17 Rosenhauer, Edward C           M 72
 18 Schroeder, Charles W           M 44
 19 Sethna, Dorab N                M 23
 20 Shinn, Fred L                  M 44
 21 Shinn, Michele D               W 36
 22 Stevens, David                 M 41
 23 Zirngibl, James L              M 50
 24 Zou, Li                        W 27

ST PETE MASTERS INC (SPM)
  1 Allbritton, Steve O            M 46
  2 Frazier, Russell R             M 49
  3 Specht, William L              M 45

STANFORD MASTERS (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 60
  2 Crowley, Brian J               M 46
  3 Fasbender, Barry A             M 66
  4 Gildea, David R                M 60
  5 Hanson, Frankie L              W 30
  6 Kanzler, Matthew H             M 47
  7 Kemp, James E                  M 48
  8 Lowengrub, Wendy C             W 35
  9 Skinner, Peter K               M 49
 10 Smith, Jody L                  W 35

STAR MASTERS (STMA)
  1 Cutter, Elizabeth V            W 51

STAR MASTERS (STAR)
  1 Holloway, Colleen J            W 50

STRAWBERRY CANYON AQUATIC MAST (SCAM)
  1 Endres, Paul D                 M 40
  2 Johnson, Eric A                M 43

SUMMIT MASTERS AQUATIC CLUB (SMAC)
  1 Brennan, Michael J             M 50
  2 Cater, Richard A               M 48
  3 Nelson-Wulff, Candace A        W 46

SUN CITY STINGRAYS (SCS)
  1 Fabian, Caryl                  W 76

SWIM INDY (INDY)
  1 Myers, Mary E                  W 44
  2 Partlow, Linda C               W 41

SWIM KENTUCKY MASTERS (SKY)
  1 Adams, Robert W                M 65
  2 Allen, Robbie E                M 38
  3 Asti, Lance                    M 24
  4 Babuka, Richard D              M 43
  5 Ballantine, Mariam             W 38
  6 Bates, David                   M 55
  7 Bell, Edward                   M 51
  8 Bellafronto, Diane             W 56
  9 Bradley-Cox, Susan             W 66
 10 Brey, Jennifer MB              W 25
 11 Casey, Marci                   W 39
 12 Ciampa, Cindy L                W 44
 13 Clifford, Jennifer L           W 26
 14 Cox, Bill                      M 44
 15 Cox, W Clif                    M 30
 16 Curl, Mary C                   W 47
 17 Davisson, Valerie              W 42
 18 Dilger, Nikolaus               M 37
 19 Donnelly, Caroline             W 42
 20 Ehringer, Susan M              W 35
 21 Elton, Tracy M                 W 54
 22 Etter, Mark I                  M 45
 23 Gleason, James D               M 45
 24 Haberek, Cork                  M 47
 25 Hansbrough, James R            M 49
 26 Holmes, Robert C.              M 41
 27 Hunt, Larry                    M 56
 28 Huntington, Anne               W 55
 29 Johnston, Robert H             M 57
 30 Kappler, Jerrod                M 27
 31 Keller, James M                M 50
 32 Kregor, Janice                 W 47
 33 Marlowe, Sandra W              W 48
 34 Martin, Pam H                  W 46
 35 McMahan, Michael               M 27
 36 Meadows, Chris J               M 33
 37 Mercker, Dale                  M 37
 38 Mester, Thomas R               M 52
 39 Minto, Lauren                  W 27
 40 Mullins, Mary Jane             W 73
 41 Nieto, Alexandra               W 31
 42 Nieto, Jose Manuel             M 23
 43 O'Brien, Katie N               W 25
 44 O'Malley, Gail                 W 49
 45 Olson, Lynn D                  M 57
 46 Pickering, Craig P             M 26
 47 Riordan, F Dorothy             W 91
 48 Schippert, Norman F            M 40
 49 Segnitz, Robin P               W 36
 50 Shastid, Jon G                 M 56
 51 Sheets, Christina M            W 27
 52 Sheets, David A                M 33
 53 Shepherd, Keith                M 45
 54 Smath, Meg                     W 47
 55 Smith, Don                     M 47
 56 Stratman, John A               M 27
 57 Tingley, William               M 53
 58 Utz, Debbie                    W 51
 59 Vieth, George W                M 48
 60 Voorhees, John W               M 45
 61 Walther, Teresa A              W 44
 62 Ward, Mimi H                   W 45
 63 Weeter, Leslie A               W 26
 64 Whaley, Barry A                M 45
 65 Whittemore, Betsy              W 50
 66 Wilson, Molly R                W 26
 67 Wright Belknap, Alice          W 53

SWIM SMARTER LA JOLLA MASTERS (SSLM)
  1 Beza, Ion A                    M 45

SWIM WITH AMERICAN MASTERS (SWAM)
  1 Blake, William V               M 67

TAMALPAIS AQUATIC MASTERS (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 60
  2 Cazalet, Edward G              M 61
  3 Eisenman, Judy A               W 50
  4 Frost, Kenneth A               M 59
  5 Olson, Robert H                M 59
  6 Parlapiano, Gary J             M 57
  7 Ridout, Nancy J                W 62
  8 Steiner, Jonathan L            M 53
  9 Val, Laura B                   W 52

TEAM PITTSBURGH MASTERS (TPIT)
  1 Love, Donald S                 M 50

TEAM RHODENBAUGH (TR)
  1 Bailey, Kris A                 W 46
  2 Macklin, Kim L                 W 38
  3 Rhodenbaguh, Mark D            M 39
  4 Rhodenbaugh, Brad A            M 47
  5 Rhodenbaugh, Dillon A          M 76
  6 Rhodenbaugh, Emily             W 21
  7 Rhodenbaugh, Greg S            M 41
  8 Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D            M 48
  9 Rhodenbaugh, Matt D            M 34
 10 Rhodenbaugh, Meredith L        W 39
 11 Webster, Kate L                W 44

TEAM RIDGELEA (RIDG)
  1 Burr, Chuck                    M 46
  2 Drake, Diane E                 W 24
  3 Henderson, Kristin W           W 43
  4 Jones, Beth                    W 46
  5 Koslowsky, David D             M 46
  6 Lovell, Jason                  M 26
  7 Masterson, Harris              M 21
  8 Miller, Brian A                M 31
  9 Paquette, Nicole               W 22

TEAM TYR (TYR)
  1 Buys, Jeni E                   W 35
  2 Ruffner, Michael J             M 38
  3 Ruffner, Stephen J             M 43
  4 Warner, Frank                  M 55

TERRAPIN MASTERS (TERR)
  1 Crowder, James S               M 27
  2 Ellis, Andrew F                M 35
  3 Goodison, Michael R            M 32
  4 Strahota, Jeffrey R            M 23

THE CAPITOL SEA DEVILS MASTERS (TCSD)
  1 Bryan, Jeffrey S               M 51
  2 Mc Junkin, Karen R             W 41
  3 Oliver, April A                W 42
  4 Wallack, Mary A                W 48

THE OLYMPIC CLUB (TOC)
  1 Dick, Bill M                   M 57
  2 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 50
  3 Fox, Robert A                  M 67
  4 Holmes, David B                M 50
  5 Placak, Robert C               M 45
  6 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 48
  7 Shea, Kelly M                  W 26
  8 Spieker, R Tod                 M 55
  9 Stretch, Nancy A               W 64
 10 Welting, Laureen               W 38
 11 Williams, Scott                M 49

THE RACE CLUB (RACE)
  1 Arluck, David                  M 32
  2 Carter, David                  M 29
  3 Ciarla, Aaron                  M 26
  4 Engelsman, Michelle A          W 24
  5 Hall, Brian                    M 19
  6 Hall JR, Gary W                M 29
  7 Michaelides, Stavros           M 33
  8 Muhammad, Sabir                M 28
  9 Rolland, Nadine                W 28

THE WELLNESS CENTER (TWC)
  1 Newcomb, Brent K               M 33
  2 Newcomb, Tommy G               M 30
  3 Pletch, Mary W.                W 40
  4 Rooney, Joanne T               W 70

TRI VALLEY MASTERS (TVM)
  1 Boggs, Paul T                  M 60

TRILLIUM Y MASTERS SWIM CLUB (TYMS)
  1 Bryce, Glad                    W 70
  2 Musial, Wieslaw                M 46
  3 Straka, Peter                  M 61
  4 Tucker, Beverly J              W 69

UCI MASTERS (UCI)
  1 Engel, Jason O                 M 41
  2 Johnson, Lucy                  W 56
  3 Wigely, Steven G               M 55

UCLA BRUIN MASTERS (UCLA)
  1 Ciraulo, Christie              W 50
  2 Rodrigues, Gerry A             M 41
  3 Wen, Patrick J                 M 31

UNATTACHED (UNAT)
  1 Auckley, Daniel J              M 40
  2 Ballard, Pat M                 M 41
  3 Barr, J B                      M 35
  4 Barr, Julie H                  W 33
  5 Barrett, Robert W              M 41
  6 Blair, Ron G                   M 59
  7 Blankenbeker, David R          M 40
  8 Bocci, Jim L                   M 30
  9 Bowers, Alan D                 M 52
 10 Brown, Daniel V                M 43
 11 Conn, Christopher L            M 55
 12 Cook, Andrew M                 M 32
 13 Eisenbeis, Robin K             W 39
 14 Evans, Leigh D                 M 60
 15 Gould, Harold S                M 24
 16 Hedrick, Trip                  M 50
 17 Huff, Lori A                   W 39
 18 Joslin, Dea Ann                W 45
 19 Kaufman, Ian S                 M 24
 20 Kempf, Gary A                  M 50
 21 Lawson, Kristy K               W 38
 22 Lemaistre, Charles F           M 50
 23 Magiera, Joseph S              M 47
 24 Maher, Larry P                 M 39
 25 Martinez, Ted                  M 41
 26 Moore, Michael W               M 53
 27 Noffke, Elizabeth E            W 21
 28 O'Connor, Colleen M            W 24
 29 Oates Jr, Rudolph K            M 21
 30 Osorio, Gabriel E              M 40
 31 Paolini, Christopher K         M 40
 32 Piszkin, Steven L              M 48
 33 Raffaelli, Cori P              W 20
 34 Rice, Creig A                  M 41
 35 Rummel, Jared C                M 22
 36 Sallee, Vanessa B              W 21
 37 Shaffer, Lisa L                W 40
 38 Shedd, Charles P               M 60
 39 Smith, Greg                    M 43
 40 Tidmarsh, George F             M 44
 41 Welday, Kirk A                 M 48

UNIVERSITY MASTERS OF EA & GR (UMSN)
  1 Bailey, Jennifer M             W 24
  2 Bussard, Greg L                M 21
  3 Holtzman, Jennifer M           W 22
  4 Kearney, Julie-Anne            W 24
  5 Kuhl, Jordan M                 M 20
  6 Lewis, Jennifer M              W 22
  7 Lundberg, Todd J               M 27
  8 Malone, James A                M 56
  9 Shanks, Eric H                 M 45

UTAH MASTERS SWIMMING (UTAH)
  1 Baird, Fred C                  M 56
  2 Cockburn, Alistair             M 50
  3 Jensen, Erin B                 W 22
  4 Kittel, Richard H              M 55
  5 Knapp, Lo D                    W 49
  6 Kuwahara, Lisa K               W 41
  7 Robinson, Mika C               W 24
  8 York, Mike A                   M 25

VANDERBILT SWIM CLUB (VSM)
  1 Naylor, Helen                  W 35

VENTURA COUNTY MASTERS (VCM)
  1 Baron, Kurt C                  M 39
  2 Derr, John M                   M 54
  3 Ghimenti, Lee Anne             W 33
  4 Hardt, Leslie Robinson         W 52
  5 Hedrick, Tim K                 M 40
  6 Hedrick, Vicki S               W 38
  7 McConica, Jim                  M 53
  8 Raffaelli, Larry L             M 61
  9 Shaffer, Mike G                M 38
 10 Shirey, Bruce R                M 51

VIRGINIA MASTERS SWIM TEAM (VMST)
  1 Bennett, Lisa A                W 47
  2 Brundage, Warner F             M 61
  3 Cox, Pearl                     W 55
  4 Dobyns, Cindy                  W 41
  5 Durrant, Betsy                 W 62
  6 Frisch, Alexandria             W 25
  7 Frisch, David J                M 55
  8 Gault, Terry Sue M             W 53
  9 Gernstein, Terry M             M 61
 10 Gill, Mark A                   M 35
 11 Hernlen, G Tracy               M 50
 12 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 61
 13 Jaeger, Debbie K               W 41
 14 Johnson, Troy D                M 28
 15 Kaufmann, Karen E              W 39
 16 Kin, John W                    M 54
 17 Leilich, Joann                 W 65
 18 Malsbury, David B              M 42
 19 Miller, Jim W                  M 53
 20 Parker, Kelly A                W 42
 21 Powis, Patricia M              W 43
 22 Schreiner, Beth                W 63
 23 Swiger, Ralph B                M 47
 24 Tallent, Melissa M             W 29
 25 Walker, Laura S                W 66
 26 Wilmore, Chuck                 M 69
 27 Woods, Tom M                   M 61
 28 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 66

VORTEX SWIMMING (VRTX)
  1 Harding, Peter S               M 56
  2 Rooney, Chris J                M 31

WALNUT CREEK MASTERS (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Joan E              W 72
  2 Alexander, Martha A            W 54
  3 Apple, Kate Z                  W 55
  4 Bledsoe, Dennis R              M 65
  5 Bohm, Eric C                   M 37
  6 Burr, Ken M                    M 59
  7 Chao, Hector E                 M 40
  8 Chovanes, Betsy                W 44
  9 Christensen, Kelly A           W 32
 10 Crittenden, Leianne S          W 47
 11 Daniel, Jack C                 M 71
 12 Daniel, Maureen B              W 56
 13 Duggan, Karen L                W 33
 14 Ghiggeri, Michelle D           W 35
 15 Gothberg, Brad A               M 41
 16 Haufler, Steven E              M 51
 17 Heaney, Michael P              M 37
 18 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 45
 19 Henry, B J R                   W 40
 20 Howell, Jae                    W 81
 21 Johnston, William H            M 85
 22 Kahn, Sally G                  W 53
 23 King, Kristina V               W 56
 24 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 65
 25 Landers, Patty                 W 47
 26 Maxson, Mark B                 M 51
 27 Mayo, Robert W                 M 70
 28 Mc Donald, Ann L               W 39
 29 Moore, Olivia J                W 44
 30 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 47
 31 Perilman, Jim E                M 65
 32 Puryear, Stephen B             M 55
 33 Santos, Roque J                M 36
 34 Schultz-Santos, Debbie M       W 35
 35 Soso, Catherine G              W 45
 36 Strong, Susan D                W 32
 37 Volpp, Bryan D                 M 46
 38 Wen, Brendon Y                 M 34

WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS (WH2O)
  1 Figueiredo, Paulo              M 57

WESTCHESTER MASTERS (WM)
  1 Allan, John F                  M 24
  2 Levy, Daniel J                 M 38
  3 Needham, John C                M 50
  4 Surdoval, Nancy J              W 50

WINDY CITY WAVES (WCW)
  1 Baron, David G                 M 29
  2 Stanard, Lee M                 W 57

WISCONSIN MASTERS AQUATIC CLUB (WMAC)
  1 Alarie, David C                M 44
  2 Alarie, Patricia M             W 43
  3 Alioto, Laurie J               W 46
  4 Allen, Peter J                 M 45
  5 Bauer, Jeff J                  M 39
  6 Bauman, John H                 M 73
  7 Christenson, Candy J           W 57
  8 Diederich, Raymond F           M 61
  9 Dillon Stewart, Jane           W 61
 10 Green, Suzi                    W 42
 11 Havel, Germaine L              W 55
 12 Hext JR, Bradley R             M 34
 13 Holland, Neil B                M 31
 14 Hubbard, Rich                  M 51
 15 Huck, Michael V                M 47
 16 Johnson, Carrie L              W 32
 17 Justinger, Stephen W           M 51
 18 Kaczmarek, Mark A              M 47
 19 Kiefer, Stacey L               W 25
 20 Kranpitz, Nancy                W 59
 21 Maleike, Corinna M             W 43
 22 Maltry, Cynthia L              W 49
 23 May, George                    M 66
 24 Meehan, Tom                    M 57
 25 Niemi, Susan                   W 48
 26 Pitman, Dick M                 M 59
 27 Sandor, Bela                   M 68
 28 Schaetz, Dan J                 M 33
 29 Schaetz, Trina R               W 31
 30 Schalla, Gordon J              M 77
 31 Schultz, Janet                 W 53
 32 Seidler, Jeanne E              W 57
 33 Seidler, Mindy E               W 24
 34 Slick, Daniel R                M 55
 35 Tiltmann, Laren A              M 34
 36 Toumanoff, Peter G             M 53
 37 Van Cleave, Julie M            W 44
 38 Yauger, Ann M                  W 44
 39 Young, Timothy                 M 33
 40 Zahorik, Ryan S                M 27

WOODLANDS MASTERS SWIM TEAM (WMST)
  1 Andrews, Cindy P               W 44
  2 Annelin, Elisa M               W 24
  3 Bailie, Bob                    M 68
  4 Boak, Carolyn F                W 58
  5 Boak, Thomas D                 M 60
  6 Bolleter, Leland R             M 42
  7 Brown, Erin E                  W 22
  8 Buckner, Rebecca L             W 50
  9 Campbell, J Scott              M 56
 10 Clark, John M                  M 57
 11 Considine-Miller, Ellen A      W 40
 12 Copus, Nancy S                 W 48
 13 Divis, Gregory C               M 41
 14 Gordon, Lance L                M 47
 15 Heuer, Brigitte C.             W 43
 16 Jones, Allen F                 M 64
 17 Kelsey, Allan                  M 36
 18 Langford, Kirk W               M 45
 19 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 60
 20 Marshall, D  Scot              M 47
 21 Morton, Andrea N               W 42
 22 Norris, Pat                    M 36
 23 Nyberg, Amy S                  W 28
 24 Ritch, John H                  M 37
 25 Rossetti, Nancy A              W 34
 26 Schuber, Charlie L             M 47
 27 Smiley, Sunny C                W 33
 28 Spijkerbosch, Anja M           W 30
 29 Strickland, Gale E             W 42
 30 Tharp, Greg J                  M 53
 31 Welch, Margaret T              W 35

WYOMING MASTERS SWIM CLUB (WMSC)
  1 Gunnison, Joanmarie            W 46

YMCA INDY SWIM FIT (ISF)
  1 Asmus, Glenna A                W 25
  2 Badger, Robert W               M 72
  3 Bailie, Bridget A              W 34
  4 Barber, Jim D                  M 44
  5 Beams, Ronald N                M 66
  6 Beeler, Kirsten                W 57
  7 Bernstein, Mike S              M 47
  8 Berridge, Jeffrey K            M 33
  9 Boyce, Andrew D                M 26
 10 Brooks, Jo Ann                 W 50
 11 Brown, Adam P                  M 26
 12 Byrne, Joan K                  W 49
 13 Catellier, Kenneth P           M 43
 14 Chalfie, Ivan M                M 72
 15 Childress-Brown, Tina M        W 40
 16 Chop, Dahnya                   W 29
 17 Christoffel, Benjamin J        M 28
 18 Crisp, Margaret A              W 63
 19 Dawkins, Adam S                M 28
 20 Dawkins, Phillip Todd          M 30
 21 Desserich, Russ W              M 60
 22 Diebold, Marc E                M 48
 23 Diercks, Joan M                W 56
 24 Double, Jenny L                W 32
 25 Duncan, Joey                   W 23
 26 Dwyer, Brighid M               W 24
 27 Dykema, Muriel M               W 77
 28 Ellis, Nichole M               W 25
 29 Etnyre, Sandy S                W 62
 30 Fernandez, Gerri M             W 38
 31 Fox, James M                   M 51
 32 Francis, Susan A               W 51
 33 Garman, Jenny W                W 23
 34 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 46
 35 Goldstein, Mel E               M 65
 36 Hall, Carol A                  W 56
 37 Hasbrook, Sally C              W 55
 38 Heyde, Lauren A                W 20
 39 Hildebrand, Ilyse L            W 36
 40 Hofstetter, Richard            M 47
 41 Holzhausen, Amanda S           W 30
 42 Holzhausen, Brian J            M 32
 43 Hormann, Nancy J               W 44
 44 Houchens, Jeremy B             M 34
 45 Houchens, Kris C               W 36
 46 Hummell, Marci L               W 22
 47 Johnson, Jan C                 W 49
 48 Judd, Russell L                M 71
 49 Kerns, Laura B                 W 27
 50 Kilian, Caroline A             W 23
 51 Kirk, Barbara B                W 62
 52 Koger, Diana H                 W 44
 53 Lambert, Holly W               W 50
 54 Larsen, Barbara H              W 56
 55 Lee, Charles B                 M 60
 56 Leone, Sarah J                 W 25
 57 Lewis, David W                 M 52
 58 Long, Dale R                   M 49
 59 Longest, Lindsay R             W 22
 60 McAree, Francis E              M 73
 61 McAteer, Katherine M           W 40
 62 McLarty, Brandon D             M 33
 63 McPeak, Erin C                 W 23
 64 Mennen, Marty A                M 67
 65 Mercer, Todd B                 M 36
 66 Meyers, Susan L                W 62
 67 Miller, Douglas K              M 57
 68 Morgan, Patrick A              M 24
 69 Moster, Susan M                W 36
 70 Murphy, Susan R                W 43
 71 Myers, Tina M                  W 42
 72 Norwood, Roberta W             W 44
 73 O'Connor, Alice L              W 42
 74 O'Dea, Anne M                  W 38
 75 O'Dea, John F                  M 45
 76 O'Malley, Mark V               M 27
 77 Ordinartsev, Igor V            M 37
 78 Pedersen, Christine E          W 45
 79 Perrin, Thomas C               M 53
 80 Reed, Francis J                M 64
 81 Renie, Theresa R               W 33
 82 Rian, Victoria L               W 37
 83 Risley, Bob L                  M 76
 84 Roby, Brad L                   M 43
 85 Rockafellow, Susan S           W 56
 86 Schenkel, Patricia M           W 49
 87 Schilke, Mathew R              M 23
 88 Schlottman, Jessica            W 20
 89 Schnieders, Ann M              W 43
 90 Sealey, Donald A               M 45
 91 Servaas, Cory J                W 79
 92 Shope, Jon                     M 38
 93 Shuck, James                   M 39
 94 Shuck, Susie M                 W 38
 95 Simmons, William B             M 28
 96 Spratt, Mark W                 M 48
 97 Straw, Chris M                 M 28
 98 Sturm, Jonathan C              M 26
 99 Sutton JR, Robert C            M 28
100 Talyor, R J                    M 25
101 Timmons, Jason W               M 36
102 Trebesiner, Karlene            W 50
103 Vandenbark, Julie A            W 32
104 Vickery, Bill W                M 50
105 Ward, Bryan A                  M 25
106 Warren, Ryan                   M 29
107 Wickizer, Phil K               M 24
108 Williams, Melanie J            W 25
109 Wilson, Kirstin A              W 29
110 Wright, Michael R              M 41
111 Yaw, Peter B                   M 66
112 Zimmer, Jennifer A             W 26
113 Zimmer, Timothy E              M 34

YUBA CITY RAQUET CLUB (YCRC)
  1 Jenkins, Holly D               W 36

YWCA FLYING FISH (FFMS)
  1 Bick, Eleanor R                W 40
  2 Caragher, Peter J              M 36
  3 Cipparrone, Peter              M 36
  4 Holt, Jane Corey               W 36
  5 Peters, Karl M                 M 43
  6 Sadera, Tara                   W 39
  7 Wellensiek, Reid               W 39
  8 Witt, Mike                     M 31
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25