2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    25.60
  2  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    25.67
  3  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    25.80
  4  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    26.50
  5  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    26.50
  6  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    26.55
  7  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    26.65
  8  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    26.82
  9  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    26.83
 10  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    26.93
 11  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    26.98
 12  Allan, John F                 24   WM    27.00
 13  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    27.00
 14  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    27.10
 15  Shivers, Todd C               29   IM    27.20
 16  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM    27.37
 17  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST    27.42
 18  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    27.45
 19  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    27.50
 20  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    27.75
 21  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    27.89
 22  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM    27.90
 23  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR    27.93
 24  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA    28.03
 25  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    28.05
 26  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    28.11
 27  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC    28.30
 28  Askew, Mark                   33   IM    28.30
 29  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    28.30
 30  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    28.33
 31  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM    28.48
 32  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    28.50
 33  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB    28.50
 34  Hofstetter, Richard           47  ISF    28.50
 35  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    28.50
 36  Ulibarri, John                41   IM    28.50
 37  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    28.52
 38  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    28.60
 39  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    28.70
 40  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS    28.90
 41  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    28.90
 42  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY    28.90
 43  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC    29.03
 44  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM    29.09
 45  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    29.12
 46  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    29.13
 47  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF    29.18
 48  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    29.19
 49  Gray, David S                 45  RMM    29.20
 50  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    29.20
 51  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO    29.22
 52  Weigand, T J                  31   IM    29.25
 53  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    29.27
 54  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM    29.30
 55  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT    29.48
 56  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*    29.50
 57  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS    29.60
 58  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    29.61
 59  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM    29.70
 60  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA    29.75
 61  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    29.80
 62  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    29.80
 63  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR    29.84
 64  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    29.86
 65  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    29.87
 66  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM    29.89
 67  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR    29.90
 68  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM    29.90
 69  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA    29.99
 70  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG    30.00
 71  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    30.07
 72  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    30.12
 73  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG    30.13
 74  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    30.20
 75  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS    30.25
 76  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT    30.29
 77  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    30.34
 78  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    30.35
 79  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN    30.40
 80  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS    30.40
 81  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM    30.42
 82  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC    30.44
 83  Metts, David J                33 MICH    30.46
 84  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS    30.50
 85  Stevens, David                41 SLAM    30.50
 86  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    30.52
 87  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM    30.60
 88  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT    30.61
 89  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY    30.68
 90  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM    30.70
 91  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH    30.74
 92  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    30.76
 93  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST    30.78
 94  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC    30.79
 95  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT    30.81
 96  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM    30.81
 97  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM    30.84
 98  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM    30.88
 99  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM    30.89
100  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS    30.90
101  Wilcox, John K                40   IM    30.90
102  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF    30.95
103  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG    30.96
104  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    30.97
105  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    30.99
106  Derr, John M                  54  VCM    31.00
107  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM    31.00
108  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS    31.00
109  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY    31.01
110  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    31.02
111  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    31.12
112  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    31.20
113  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM    31.20
114  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    31.25
115  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM    31.25
116  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN    31.32
117  Lawrence, Chad H              31 GRIN    31.34
118  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM    31.49
119  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    31.50
120  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM    31.50
121  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS    31.50
122  Welday, Kirk A                48 UNAT    31.50
123  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR    31.50
124  Allen, Andy                   30   IM    31.50
125  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST    31.55
126  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT    31.60
127  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT    31.65
128  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM    31.80
129  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    31.80
130  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM    31.80
131  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ    31.80
132  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY    31.80
133  Martin, John A                48   IM    31.83
134  Gildea, David R               60 STAN    31.90
135  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST    31.90
136  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM    31.90
137  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    31.91
138  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC    31.98
139  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN    32.00
140  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN    32.00
141  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY    32.00
142  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG    32.20
143  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    32.20
144  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    32.23
145  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM    32.46
146  Redic, James P                57 FACT    32.51
147  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA    32.62
148  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    32.70
149  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT    32.85
150  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    32.87
151  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA    32.89
152  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    33.14
153  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM    33.24
154  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    33.34
155  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    33.50
156  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS    33.70
157  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT    33.77
158  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA    33.82
159  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF    33.86
160  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    33.86
161  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM    34.00
162  Keller, James M               50  SKY    34.00
163  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM    34.10
164  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX    34.11
165  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC    34.13
166  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH    34.20
167  Frisch, David J               55 VMST    34.25
168  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM    34.40
169  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST    34.40
170  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    34.50
171  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY    34.50
172  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST    34.52
173  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC    34.56
174  Bates, David                  55  SKY    34.66
175  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS    35.00
176  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM    35.00
177  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF    35.01
178  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM    35.20
179  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    35.50
180  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM    35.50
181  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM    35.50
182  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM    35.50
183  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN    35.54
184  Roach, Bill                   54 NAST    35.57
185  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    35.87
186  Liwosz, Richard J             41 GRIN    36.00
187  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    36.00
188  Campbell, J Scott             56 WMST    36.30
189  Diebold, Marc E               48  ISF    36.40
190  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC    36.50
191  Silver, Jonathan M            50 REDT    36.56
192  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA    36.75
193  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA    36.83
194  May, George                   66 WMAC    36.96
195  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS    37.00
196  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    37.00
197  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM    37.00
198  Witte, James R                48 SWOM    37.00
199  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF    37.04
200  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN    37.20
201  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    37.59
202  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    37.89
203  Young, Robert A               39   IM    37.99
204  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM    38.00
205  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*    38.00
206  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST    38.00
207  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM    38.03
208  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN    38.06
209  Browning, Steven J            22 GOST    38.50
210  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM    39.00
211  Wunsch, Gerald A              58  DOC    39.17
212  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM    39.79
213  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM    39.80
214  Holzhausen, Brian J           32  ISF    40.00
215  Ries, John L                  72 MICH    41.20
216  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO    41.94
217  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF    42.00
218  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS    42.10
219  Hardwick, David M             52 SWOM    42.70
220  Wilson, David L               58 SWOM    42.74
221  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM    42.95
222  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM    43.00
223  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    43.35
224  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM    45.00
225  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS    46.20
226  Badger, Robert W              72  ISF    46.70
227  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ    47.00
228  Householder, Howard L         63 NAST    48.04
229  Chalfie, Ivan M               72  ISF    48.80
230  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776    52.20
231  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM    55.00
232  Jepsen, Jon M                 67 MTSC    56.01
233  Schalla, Gordon J             77 WMAC    58.00
234  Malone, James A               56 UMSN    59.99
235  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:26.50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #29