2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 8 Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Allan, John F                 24   WM    27.00
  2  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    27.10
  3  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC    28.30
  4  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM    29.70
  5  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR    29.84
  6  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    30.35
  7  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT    30.61
  8  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    31.80
  9  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST    31.90
 10  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA    32.62
 11  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH    34.20
 12  Browning, Steven J            22 GOST    38.50
25-29
  1  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    25.60
  2  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    25.67
  3  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    26.50
  4  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    26.65
  5  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    26.83
  6  Shivers, Todd C               29   IM    27.20
  7  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST    27.42
  8  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    27.89
  9  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA    28.03
 10  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    28.33
 11  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC    29.03
 12  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM    29.30
 13  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA    29.75
 14  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM    29.89
 15  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH    30.74
 16  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    30.76
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    25.80
  2  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    26.82
  3  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    27.75
  4  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR    27.93
  5  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    28.05
  6  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    28.11
  7  Askew, Mark                   33   IM    28.30
  8  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    28.50
  9  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    28.90
 10  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    29.12
 11  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    29.20
 12  Weigand, T J                  31   IM    29.25
 13  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT    29.48
 14  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    29.61
 15  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    29.87
 16  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    30.07
 17  Metts, David J                33 MICH    30.46
 18  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM    30.89
 19  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF    30.95
 20  Lawrence, Chad H              31 GRIN    31.34
 21  Allen, Andy                   30   IM    31.50
 22  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM    32.46
 23  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    33.34
 24  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT    33.77
 25  Holzhausen, Brian J           32  ISF    40.00
35-39
  1  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    26.55
  2  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    26.93
  3  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    26.98
  4  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    27.45
  5  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM    27.90
  6  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM    28.48
  7  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    28.52
  8  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS    28.90
  9  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM    29.09
 10  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF    29.18
 11  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    29.19
 12  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    29.27
 13  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    30.34
 14  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    30.52
 15  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST    30.78
 16  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC    30.79
 17  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG    30.96
 18  Amos, Will                    37  RMM    30.97
 19  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    30.99
 20  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM    31.00
 21  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    31.02
 22  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM    31.90
 23  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM    33.24
 24  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    35.87
 25  Young, Robert A               39   IM    37.99
 26  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM    38.03
40-44
  1  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    26.50
  2  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    27.00
  3  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM    27.37
  4  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    27.50
  5  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB    28.50
  6  Ulibarri, John                41   IM    28.50
  7  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    28.60
  8  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    28.70
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY    28.90
 10  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    29.13
 11  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO    29.22
 12  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    29.80
 13  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    29.86
 14  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM    29.90
 15  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA    29.99
 16  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG    30.13
 17  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT    30.29
 18  Stevens, David                41 SLAM    30.50
 19  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS    30.50
 20  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM    30.60
 21  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM    30.70
 22  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM    30.84
 23  Wilcox, John K                40   IM    30.90
 24  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    31.12
 25  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN    31.32
 26  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR    31.50
 27  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT    31.60
 28  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    32.87
 29  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA    32.89
 30  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS    33.70
 31  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF    35.01
 32  Liwosz, Richard J             41 GRIN    36.00
 33  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA    36.75
45-49
  1  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    28.50
  2  Hofstetter, Richard           47  ISF    28.50
  3  Gray, David S                 45  RMM    29.20
  4  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS    29.60
  5  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    29.80
  6  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR    29.90
  7  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG    30.00
  8  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS    30.25
  9  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN    30.40
 10  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC    30.44
 11  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY    30.68
 12  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT    30.81
 13  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS    31.00
 14  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY    31.01
 15  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    31.25
 16  Welday, Kirk A                48 UNAT    31.50
 17  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM    31.50
 18  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    31.50
 19  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS    31.50
 20  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST    31.55
 21  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT    31.65
 22  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM    31.80
 23  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY    31.80
 24  Martin, John A                48   IM    31.83
 25  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    31.91
 26  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC    31.98
 27  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY    32.00
 28  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN    32.00
 29  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN    32.00
 30  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    32.70
 31  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT    32.85
 32  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM    34.40
 33  Diebold, Marc E               48  ISF    36.40
 34  Witte, James R                48 SWOM    37.00
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    28.30
  2  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*    29.50
  3  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    30.12
  4  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS    30.40
  5  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM    30.42
  6  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS    30.90
  7  Derr, John M                  54  VCM    31.00
  8  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM    31.20
  9  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM    31.49
 10  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM    31.80
 11  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ    31.80
 12  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH    32.23
 13  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    33.14
 14  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA    33.82
 15  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    33.86
 16  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM    34.00
 17  Keller, James M               50  SKY    34.00
 18  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM    34.10
 19  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC    34.13
 20  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    34.50
 21  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM    35.20
 22  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN    35.54
 23  Roach, Bill                   54 NAST    35.57
 24  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC    36.50
 25  Silver, Jonathan M            50 REDT    36.56
 26  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN    38.06
 27  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM    39.80
 28  Hardwick, David M             52 SWOM    42.70
55-59
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM    30.81
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM    30.88
  3  Abbott, William A             57  RMM    31.20
  4  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM    31.25
  5  Redic, James P                57 FACT    32.51
  6  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX    34.11
  7  Frisch, David J               55 VMST    34.25
  8  Bates, David                  55  SKY    34.66
  9  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS    35.00
 10  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    35.50
 11  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    36.00
 12  Campbell, J Scott             56 WMST    36.30
 13  Wunsch, Gerald A              58  DOC    39.17
 14  Wilson, David L               58 SWOM    42.74
 15  Malone, James A               56 UMSN    59.99
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    30.20
  2  Gildea, David R               60 STAN    31.90
  3  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG    32.20
  4  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    32.20
  5  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF    33.86
  6  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST    34.40
  7  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST    34.52
  8  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM    35.00
  9  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA    36.83
 10  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM    37.00
 11  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF    37.04
 12  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    37.59
 13  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    37.89
 14  Householder, Howard L         63 NAST    48.04
65-69
  1  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY    34.50
  2  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC    34.56
  3  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM    35.50
  4  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM    35.50
  5  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM    35.50
  6  May, George                   66 WMAC    36.96
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS    37.00
  8  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    37.00
  9  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*    38.00
 10  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST    38.00
 11  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM    39.00
 12  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS    42.10
 13  Jepsen, Jon M                 67 MTSC    56.01
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN    33.50
  2  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM    38.00
  3  Ries, John L                  72 MICH    41.20
  4  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF    42.00
  5  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC    43.35
  6  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS    46.20
  7  Badger, Robert W              72  ISF    46.70
  8  Chalfie, Ivan M               72  ISF    48.80
75-79
  1  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN    37.20
  2  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM    39.79
  3  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO    41.94
  4  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM    42.95
  5  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM    43.00
  6  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM    45.00
  7  Schalla, Gordon J             77 WMAC    58.00
80-84
  1  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ    47.00
  2  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776    52.20
85-89
  1  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM    55.00
  2  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  1:26.50
Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #35