2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 6 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    47.62
  2  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    48.92
  3  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    49.11
  4  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    49.49
  5  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    49.60
  6  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    50.30
  7  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM    51.10
  8  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    51.60
  9  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    51.87
 10  Specht, William L             45  SPM    52.00
 11  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    52.01
 12  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    52.10
 13  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    52.61
 14  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    52.69
 15  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    52.69
 16  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    52.75
 17  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM    52.98
 18  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    53.00
 19  Shaffer, Mike G               38  VCM    53.00
 20  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    53.15
 21  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    53.15
 22  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM    53.16
 23  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    53.30
 24  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    53.75
 25  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM    53.80
 26  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    53.80
 27  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    53.92
 28  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    53.93
 29  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    54.00
 30  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    54.00
 31  Blackbeard, Paul S            46  LAC    54.00
 32  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    54.00
 33  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    54.00
 34  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY    54.00
 35  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    54.21
 36  Ackermann, David A            38   IM    54.38
 37  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA    54.40
 38  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI    54.45
 39  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    54.50
 40  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    54.61
 41  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM    54.78
 42  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    54.92
 43  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    54.93
 44  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    54.94
 45  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    55.00
 46  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM    55.15
 47  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM    55.17
 48  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    55.19
 49  Matthies, Dan P               50 SCAQ    55.20
 50  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA    55.23
 51  Holmes, David S               39 METR    55.38
 52  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    55.50
 53  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    55.50
 54  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY    55.50
 55  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    55.53
 56  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    55.60
 57  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    55.81
 58  Barrett, Robert W             41 UNAT    55.93
 59  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    56.02
 60  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM    56.10
 61  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    56.17
 62  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    56.23
 63  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM    56.44
 64  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM    56.55
 65  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    56.71
 66  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    56.79
 67  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY    56.80
 68  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM    56.85
 69  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    56.87
 70  Metts, David J                33 MICH    56.98
 71  Bunker, Morgan                35 CLVM    57.00
 72  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    57.00
 73  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR    57.00
 74  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    57.00
 75  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    57.03
 76  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    57.05
 77  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM    57.10
 78  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    57.20
 79  Hopson, Bruce E               38 SLAM    57.21
 80  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    57.29
 81  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    57.39
 82  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA    57.39
 83  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    57.42
 84  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    57.50
 85  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF    57.50
 86  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    57.50
 87  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    57.51
 88  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    57.60
 89  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM    57.60
 90  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT    57.64
 91  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    57.73
 92  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    57.74
 93  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    57.80
 94  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    57.80
 95  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY    57.85
 96  Morgan, Patrick A             24  ISF    57.85
 97  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    58.00
 98  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    58.00
 99  Raver, Allen L                35 NAST    58.00
100  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    58.01
101  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    58.10
102  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH    58.11
103  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA    58.12
104  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA    58.17
105  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    58.20
106  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    58.20
107  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    58.20
108  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT    58.25
109  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT    58.26
110  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    58.28
111  Welch, Shannon L              33 O*H*    58.33
112  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    58.35
113  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS    58.40
114  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    58.41
115  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    58.44
116  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC    58.45
117  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS    58.48
118  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    58.50
119  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    58.50
120  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    58.55
121  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    58.59
122  Keller, Greg W                41   IM    58.70
123  Welklin, David J              38 NAST    58.72
124  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    58.75
125  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR    58.77
126  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    58.77
127  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    58.97
128  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ    58.99
129  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN    59.00
130  Bey, Jim                      38   IM    59.00
131  White, Steve G                43  H2O    59.03
132  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    59.10
133  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    59.10
134  Young, Robert A               39   IM    59.10
135  Klietz, Michael J             26 SWOM    59.12
136  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    59.12
137  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    59.35
138  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST    59.40
139  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    59.50
140  Hughes, John S                50  RMM    59.50
141  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    59.50
142  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    59.65
143  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM    59.90
144  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    59.90
145  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE    59.90
146  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM    59.90
147  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    59.99
148  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    59.99
149  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:00.00
150  Krenzer, Brian R              25   IM  1:00.00
151  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS  1:00.00
152  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776  1:00.00
153  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH  1:00.00
154  Barber, Jim D                 44  ISF  1:00.00
155  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM  1:00.02
156  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM  1:00.10
157  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:00.12
158  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM  1:00.37
159  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  1:00.89
160  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  1:00.99
161  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH  1:01.00
162  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  1:01.01
163  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC  1:01.10
164  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  1:01.35
165  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:01.35
166  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA  1:01.37
167  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:01.40
168  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:01.40
169  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY  1:01.50
170  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  1:01.50
171  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  1:01.57
172  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT  1:01.62
173  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:01.80
174  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  1:01.86
175  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM  1:02.00
176  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC  1:02.00
177  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA  1:02.00
178  Dybdahl, Eric T               44  PNA  1:02.00
179  Brown, Daniel V               43 UNAT  1:02.00
180  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS  1:02.00
181  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST  1:02.02
182  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  1:02.10
183  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:02.25
184  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM  1:02.54
185  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM  1:02.61
186  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU  1:02.64
187  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  1:03.00
188  Palmer, Jeffrey               36 MOVY  1:03.00
189  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  1:03.00
190  Baird, Fred C                 56 UTAH  1:03.01
191  Huneke, Jan C                 50 SWOM  1:03.17
192  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  1:03.50
193  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  1:04.00
194  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM  1:04.00
195  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM  1:04.31
196  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  1:04.56
197  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC  1:04.76
198  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH  1:04.90
199  Rooney, Chris J               31 VRTX  1:05.00
200  Vieth, George W               48  SKY  1:05.00
201  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  1:05.00
202  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM  1:05.00
203  Robie, Michael H              44   IM  1:05.00
204  Osorio, Gabriel E             40 UNAT  1:05.32
205  Kitchell, Richard W           63 NCMS  1:05.43
206  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  1:05.80
207  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  1:05.90
208  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF  1:06.00
209  Sokolow, Steven P             48 METR  1:06.00
210  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM  1:06.00
211  Griffin, Steven E             35 OREG  1:06.13
212  Palmer, Terry                 59 HUNT  1:06.49
213  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS  1:06.53
214  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:06.75
215  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM  1:07.00
216  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  1:07.20
217  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS  1:07.50
218  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM  1:07.83
219  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:08.00
220  Karyukin, Andrei              38 OREG  1:08.00
221  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC  1:08.00
222  Faulhaber, Ted E              43 SLAM  1:08.30
223  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  1:08.44
224  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  1:09.00
225  Browning, D Joseph            28 NCMS  1:09.00
226  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN  1:09.00
227  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:09.00
228  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  1:09.67
229  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:10.00
230  Redic, James P                57 FACT  1:11.25
231  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:12.50
232  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  1:15.00
233  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  1:17.00
234  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:17.40
235  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  1:17.48
236  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM  1:18.99
237  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  1:19.00
238  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST  1:20.85
239  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  1:24.90
240  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:30.10
241  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM  1:30.15
242  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.20
243  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:31.90
244  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  1:35.22
245  Egelkraut, Elmer J            70 MICH  1:38.00
246  Heuck, Ken                    59 SWOM  1:40.00
247  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  1:41.78
248  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  1:47.00
249  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM  1:55.00
250  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:20.98
251  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  3:25.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52
Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #35
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #14