2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    52.69
  2  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    53.15
  3  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT    57.00
  4  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    57.42
  5  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    57.80
  6  Morgan, Patrick A             24  ISF    57.85
  7  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    58.28
  8  Strahota, Jeffrey R           23 TERR    58.77
  9  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    59.65
 10  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU  1:02.64
25-29
  1  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    47.62
  2  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    48.92
  3  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    49.11
  4  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    52.01
  5  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    52.10
  6  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    52.69
  7  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    52.75
  8  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    53.00
  9  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    53.92
 10  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    54.21
 11  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    54.94
 12  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM    55.17
 13  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    55.19
 14  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    55.53
 15  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM    56.55
 16  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA    57.39
 17  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    58.00
 18  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    58.10
 19  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA    58.12
 20  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    58.20
 21  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    58.35
 22  Klietz, Michael J             26 SWOM    59.12
 23  Krenzer, Brian R              25   IM  1:00.00
 24  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:08.00
 25  Browning, D Joseph            28 NCMS  1:09.00
30-34
  1  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    49.49
  2  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    49.60
  3  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    54.00
  4  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    54.92
  5  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM    55.15
  6  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    56.17
  7  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    56.79
  8  Metts, David J                33 MICH    56.98
  9  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    57.00
 10  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR    57.00
 11  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM    57.10
 12  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    57.29
 13  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    57.51
 14  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM    57.60
 15  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF    57.74
 16  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH    58.11
 17  Cook, Andrew M                32 UNAT    58.25
 18  Welch, Shannon L              33 O*H*    58.33
 19  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    58.44
 20  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC    58.45
 21  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    58.59
 22  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    58.75
 23  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA    59.10
 24  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST    59.40
 25  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    59.99
 26  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH  1:00.00
 27  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA  1:02.00
 28  Rooney, Chris J               31 VRTX  1:05.00
35-39
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    50.30
  2  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    51.87
  3  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    52.61
  4  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM    52.98
  5  Shaffer, Mike G               38  VCM    53.00
  6  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    53.15
  7  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM    53.16
  8  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    53.80
  9  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    54.00
 10  Ackermann, David A            38   IM    54.38
 11  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    54.93
 12  Holmes, David S               39 METR    55.38
 13  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    55.81
 14  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM    56.10
 15  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM    56.44
 16  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    56.71
 17  Bunker, Morgan                35 CLVM    57.00
 18  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    57.05
 19  Hopson, Bruce E               38 SLAM    57.21
 20  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    57.60
 21  Raver, Allen L                35 NAST    58.00
 22  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    58.00
 23  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT    58.26
 24  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS    58.48
 25  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    58.55
 26  Welklin, David J              38 NAST    58.72
 27  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    58.77
 28  Bey, Jim                      38   IM    59.00
 29  Young, Robert A               39   IM    59.10
 30  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    59.35
 31  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM  1:00.37
 32  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC  1:01.10
 33  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT  1:01.62
 34  Palmer, Jeffrey               36 MOVY  1:03.00
 35  Griffin, Steven E             35 OREG  1:06.13
 36  Karyukin, Andrei              38 OREG  1:08.00
40-44
  1  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM    51.10
  2  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    51.60
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    53.30
  4  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    53.75
  5  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM    53.80
  6  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY    54.00
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    54.00
  8  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA    54.40
  9  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI    54.45
 10  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    54.50
 11  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    55.50
 12  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    55.60
 13  Barrett, Robert W             41 UNAT    55.93
 14  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    56.02
 15  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY    56.80
 16  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM    56.85
 17  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    57.03
 18  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    57.50
 19  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    57.50
 20  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT    57.64
 21  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    57.73
 22  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM    57.80
 23  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    58.20
 24  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS    58.40
 25  Keller, Greg W                41   IM    58.70
 26  White, Steve G                43  H2O    59.03
 27  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    59.50
 28  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776    59.90
 29  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE    59.90
 30  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    59.99
 31  Barber, Jim D                 44  ISF  1:00.00
 32  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM  1:00.02
 33  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM  1:00.10
 34  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:01.35
 35  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM  1:02.00
 36  Dybdahl, Eric T               44  PNA  1:02.00
 37  Brown, Daniel V               43 UNAT  1:02.00
 38  Robie, Michael H              44   IM  1:05.00
 39  Osorio, Gabriel E             40 UNAT  1:05.32
 40  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF  1:06.00
 41  Faulhaber, Ted E              43 SLAM  1:08.30
 42  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN  1:09.00
45-49
  1  Specht, William L             45  SPM    52.00
  2  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    54.00
  3  Blackbeard, Paul S            46  LAC    54.00
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM    54.78
  5  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    55.00
  6  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    56.23
  7  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    56.87
  8  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    57.20
  9  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY    57.85
 10  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA    58.17
 11  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS    58.41
 12  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA    58.50
 13  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    58.97
 14  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ    58.99
 15  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN    59.00
 16  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    59.10
 17  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    59.12
 18  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    59.50
 19  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM    59.90
 20  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS  1:00.00
 21  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  1:01.01
 22  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  1:01.35
 23  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA  1:01.37
 24  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:01.40
 25  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:02.25
 26  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM  1:04.31
 27  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  1:04.56
 28  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC  1:04.76
 29  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM  1:05.00
 30  Vieth, George W               48  SKY  1:05.00
 31  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  1:05.80
 32  Sokolow, Steven P             48 METR  1:06.00
50-54
  1  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    53.93
  2  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    54.61
  3  Matthies, Dan P               50 SCAQ    55.20
  4  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA    55.23
  5  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY    55.50
  6  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    57.39
  7  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF    57.50
  8  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    58.01
  9  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    58.20
 10  Hughes, John S                50  RMM    59.50
 11  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM    59.90
 12  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:00.00
 13  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776  1:00.00
 14  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:00.12
 15  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  1:00.89
 16  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  1:00.99
 17  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH  1:01.00
 18  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  1:01.57
 19  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:01.80
 20  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC  1:02.00
 21  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS  1:02.00
 22  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST  1:02.02
 23  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  1:02.10
 24  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM  1:02.54
 25  Huneke, Jan C                 50 SWOM  1:03.17
 26  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  1:03.50
 27  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  1:04.00
 28  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH  1:04.90
 29  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM  1:06.00
 30  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS  1:06.53
 31  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:09.00
55-59
  1  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    55.50
  2  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    58.50
  3  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:01.40
  4  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY  1:01.50
  5  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  1:01.50
  6  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  1:01.86
  7  Baird, Fred C                 56 UTAH  1:03.01
  8  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM  1:04.00
  9  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  1:05.00
 10  Palmer, Terry                 59 HUNT  1:06.49
 11  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:06.75
 12  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM  1:07.00
 13  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  1:07.20
 14  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM  1:07.83
 15  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC  1:08.00
 16  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  1:08.44
 17  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:10.00
 18  Redic, James P                57 FACT  1:11.25
 19  Heuck, Ken                    59 SWOM  1:40.00
60-64
  1  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM  1:02.61
  2  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  1:03.00
  3  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  1:03.00
  4  Kitchell, Richard W           63 NCMS  1:05.43
  5  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  1:05.90
  6  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS  1:07.50
  7  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:12.50
  8  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  1:17.00
65-69
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  1:09.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  1:15.00
  3  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:17.40
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  1:17.48
  5  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM  1:18.99
  6  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST  1:20.85
  7  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  1:24.90
  8  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:30.10
  9  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM  1:30.15
 10  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.20
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  1:09.67
  2  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  1:19.00
  3  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:31.90
  4  Egelkraut, Elmer J            70 MICH  1:38.00
  5  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  1:41.78
75-79
  1  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  1:35.22
  2  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM  1:55.00
80-84
  1  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  1:47.00
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  3:25.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:20.98
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #35Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #49