2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 5 Women 100 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM    56.72
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    58.19
  3  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST    58.50
  4  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF    58.59
  5  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM    58.69
  6  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT    58.80
  7  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF    59.00
  8  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG    59.02
  9  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM    59.09
 10  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN    59.12
 11  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC    59.33
 12  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    59.50
 13  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM    59.72
 14  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  1:00.00
 15  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM  1:00.50
 16  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:00.94
 17  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  1:01.00
 18  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  1:01.00
 19  Randag, Sarah T               30   IM  1:01.01
 20  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  1:01.30
 21  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS  1:01.30
 22  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  1:01.50
 23  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL  1:01.57
 24  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  1:02.00
 25  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  1:02.00
 26  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  1:02.00
 27  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  1:02.49
 28  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  1:02.55
 29  Ellis, Nichole M              25  ISF  1:02.60
 30  Claney, Meghan                25   IM  1:02.80
 31  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  1:02.99
 32  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  1:03.00
 33  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  1:03.06
 34  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  1:03.21
 35  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  1:03.68
 36  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  1:03.70
 37  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  1:04.00
 38  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  1:04.00
 39  Heller, Becky E               40   IM  1:04.00
 40  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:04.20
 41  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  1:04.39
 42  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO  1:04.50
 43  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  1:04.66
 44  Heuer, Brigitte C.            43 WMST  1:04.80
 45  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  1:04.90
 46  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  1:05.00
 47  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM  1:05.00
 48  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:05.09
 49  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  1:05.16
 50  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  1:05.17
 51  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA  1:05.28
 52  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  1:05.50
 53  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  1:05.50
 54  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  1:05.52
 55  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  1:05.60
 56  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST  1:06.00
 57  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:06.08
 58  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  1:06.25
 59  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  1:06.50
 60  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  1:06.50
 61  Oliver, April A               42 TCSD  1:06.70
 62  Brozick, Anna H               29 CYCL  1:06.71
 63  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  1:06.76
 64  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  1:06.77
 65  Smith, Rondamarie B           33  PNA  1:06.98
 66  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  1:07.00
 67  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  1:07.00
 68  Hummell, Marci L              22  ISF  1:07.00
 69  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF  1:07.06
 70  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  1:07.43
 71  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT  1:07.51
 72  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  1:07.52
 73  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:07.53
 74  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  1:07.58
 75  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  1:07.77
 76  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  1:07.80
 77  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF  1:07.89
 78  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  1:07.99
 79  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  1:08.00
 80  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  1:08.00
 81  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:08.02
 82  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  1:08.14
 83  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  1:08.40
 84  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  1:08.50
 85  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  1:08.50
 86  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  1:08.91
 87  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  1:09.04
 88  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  1:09.25
 89  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  1:09.30
 90  Foley, Sharon E               43 MACO  1:09.58
 91  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  1:09.60
 92  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:09.80
 93  O'Connor, Alice L             42  ISF  1:10.00
 94  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  1:10.00
 95  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  1:10.00
 96  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  1:10.09
 97  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  1:10.13
 98  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  1:10.50
 99  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR  1:11.60
100  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  1:12.55
101  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  1:13.50
102  Kahn, Sally G                 53  WCM  1:13.69
103  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  1:13.80
104  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST  1:14.04
105  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  1:14.11
106  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           36  ISF  1:14.19
107  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  1:14.50
108  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  1:15.67
109  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  1:18.00
110  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:18.47
111  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY  1:18.89
112  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:20.00
113  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  1:20.00
114  Kearney, Julie-Anne           24 UMSN  1:20.00
115  Koger, Diana H                44  ISF  1:20.25
116  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:20.53
117  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  1:22.00
118  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  1:22.91
119  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  1:23.70
120  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  1:25.00
121  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  1:25.00
122  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG  1:25.73
123  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  1:26.20
124  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  1:29.30
125  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  1:30.00
126  Diercks, Joan M               56  ISF  1:30.00
127  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  1:32.00
128  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  1:33.27
129  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  1:37.00
130  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  1:37.80
131  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  1:39.00
132  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA  1:40.00
133  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  1:40.00
134  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  1:46.00
135  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY  1:46.47
136  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  1:54.06
137  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  1:55.68
138  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:20.00
139  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  2:35.00
140  Underwood, Beverly J          69   IM  3:00.00
141  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  3:10.00
Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #44
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #25