2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Allan, John F                 24   WM    59.50
  2  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    59.60
  3  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  1:00.99
  4  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM  1:02.66
  5  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  1:03.00
  6  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT  1:05.36
  7  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  1:06.21
  8  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST  1:08.98
  9  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM  1:09.50
 10  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM  1:09.64
25-29
  1  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    56.88
  2  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    57.34
  3  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    57.75
  4  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    58.57
  5  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST    59.10
  6  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM  1:00.50
  7  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS  1:01.31
  8  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA  1:02.01
  9  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  1:02.56
 10  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  1:03.01
 11  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA  1:04.00
 12  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM  1:04.30
 13  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF  1:05.16
 14  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ  1:05.67
 15  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM  1:06.12
 16  Talyor, R J                   25  ISF  1:07.00
 17  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  1:09.63
 18  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT  1:11.03
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    55.99
  2  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM    57.99
  3  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    58.89
  4  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  1:01.05
  5  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM  1:01.80
  6  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR  1:02.93
  7  Askew, Mark                   33   IM  1:03.60
  8  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  1:03.65
  9  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  1:04.11
 10  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM  1:04.21
 11  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  1:04.42
 12  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW  1:04.50
 13  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  1:05.34
 14  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF  1:06.30
 15  Allen, Andy                   30   IM  1:06.50
 16  Welch, Shannon L              33 O*H*  1:06.53
 17  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  1:07.00
 18  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA  1:08.12
 19  Nayar, Ramon                  30   IM  1:08.39
 20  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF  1:08.80
 21  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM  1:09.00
 22  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM  1:09.45
35-39
  1  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    57.25
  2  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    57.42
  3  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    58.35
  4  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    59.85
  5  Larson, John S                37 1776  1:00.85
  6  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  1:01.69
  7  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  1:01.73
  8  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  1:02.46
  9  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  1:02.52
 10  Sinclair, Wes R               35 GRIN  1:03.00
 11  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  1:03.51
 12  Ackermann, David A            38   IM  1:03.69
 13  Levy, Daniel J                38   WM  1:03.94
 14  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD  1:04.88
 15  Mercker, Dale                 37  SKY  1:05.00
 16  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC  1:07.10
 17  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM  1:07.12
 18  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS  1:07.89
 19  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  1:08.00
 20  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:08.01
 21  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  1:08.18
 22  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  1:08.20
 23  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  1:09.60
 24  Sawada, Mark                  36 OHSP  1:10.00
 25  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  1:11.97
 26  Lightfoot, Brent              35   IM  1:17.28
 27  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  1:20.00
40-44
  1  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    58.50
  2  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    59.90
  3  Ulibarri, John                41   IM  1:00.00
  4  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  1:00.77
  5  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM  1:02.00
  6  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST  1:03.11
  7  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR  1:03.20
  8  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW  1:03.50
  9  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  1:04.74
 10  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  1:04.80
 11  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  1:05.00
 12  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  1:05.52
 13  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  1:05.98
 14  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  1:05.99
 15  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  1:06.00
 16  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  1:06.90
 17  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  1:07.40
 18  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  1:07.50
 19  Wilcox, John K                40   IM  1:07.50
 20  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:07.70
 21  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM  1:07.89
 22  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  1:08.26
 23  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  1:09.00
 24  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  1:09.10
 25  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST  1:09.20
 26  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS  1:09.21
 27  Stevens, David                41 SLAM  1:09.49
 28  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  1:09.70
 29  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  1:09.79
 30  Rutledge, Michael W           41 MOVY  1:10.00
 31  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT  1:10.30
 32  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  1:11.58
 33  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS  1:13.50
 34  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF  1:14.01
 35  Schleifman, William I         44 NAST  1:23.03
45-49
  1  Gray, David S                 45  RMM  1:01.70
  2  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST  1:02.30
  3  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*  1:03.00
  4  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  1:03.08
  5  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  1:05.39
  6  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  1:05.60
  7  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  1:05.76
  8  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  1:05.89
  9  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  1:06.46
 10  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  1:06.50
 11  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:06.66
 12  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  1:06.90
 13  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  1:07.00
 14  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  1:07.04
 15  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST  1:07.10
 16  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  1:07.10
 17  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  1:07.70
 18  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:07.72
 19  Welday, Kirk A                48 UNAT  1:08.77
 20  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN  1:09.00
 21  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  1:09.40
 22  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  1:09.70
 23  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  1:10.00
 24  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  1:10.74
 25  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:12.00
 26  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:12.45
 27  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF  1:12.61
 28  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  1:12.75
 29  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT  1:12.77
 30  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG  1:12.77
 31  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  1:13.21
 32  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM  1:16.60
 33  Cater, Richard A              48 SMAC  1:22.00
 34  Witte, James R                48 SWOM  1:24.00
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  1:02.60
  2  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*  1:06.50
  3  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  1:07.19
  4  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:07.21
  5  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS  1:07.60
  6  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  1:07.85
  7  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:08.00
  8  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:08.68
  9  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  1:09.73
 10  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  1:10.00
 11  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ  1:12.80
 12  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  1:13.69
 13  Keller, James M               50  SKY  1:14.40
 14  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  1:14.63
 15  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN  1:15.00
 16  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM  1:15.30
 17  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM  1:17.50
 18  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG  1:20.01
 19  Roach, Bill                   54 NAST  1:23.58
 20  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN  1:23.66
 21  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN  1:25.91
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  1:05.30
  2  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM  1:07.88
  3  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:08.17
  4  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM  1:08.50
  5  Wendt, George F               56   IM  1:09.00
  6  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:09.10
  7  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  1:11.72
  8  Redic, James P                57 FACT  1:12.05
  9  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  1:14.00
 10  Frisch, David J               55 VMST  1:14.53
 11  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:15.00
 12  King, William B               59 MCMS  1:16.20
 13  Heuck, Ken                    59 SWOM  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  1:08.40
  2  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  1:10.33
  3  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  1:12.00
  4  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST  1:12.50
  5  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  1:13.90
  6  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  1:14.01
  7  Stover, John C                62 MICH  1:16.00
  8  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  1:16.87
  9  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST  1:16.90
 10  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  1:20.00
 11  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA  1:20.35
 12  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:22.43
 13  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT  1:23.35
 14  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  1:23.85
 15  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  1:26.36
 16  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  1:28.43
65-69
  1  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  1:17.50
  2  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  1:18.50
  3  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC  1:18.98
  4  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  1:19.20
  5  May, George                   66 WMAC  1:22.35
  6  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:23.00
  7  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  1:25.00
  8  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:25.50
  9  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  1:28.50
 10  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  1:31.79
 11  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  1:34.56
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  1:15.00
  2  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:22.00
  3  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  1:27.90
  4  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF  1:30.00
  5  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  1:38.00
  6  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  1:40.00
  7  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS  1:40.58
75-79
  1  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  1:27.00
  2  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  1:31.00
  3  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  1:34.24
  4  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM  1:39.00
  5  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM  1:39.24
80-84
  1  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ  1:47.03
  2  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  1:54.91
85-89
  1  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  2:00.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #43Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #42