2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 38 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM  1:51.83
  2  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM  1:52.90
  3  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM  1:53.84
  4  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM  1:54.68
  5  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM  1:58.00
  6  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  1:58.31
  7  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM  1:58.39
  8  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD  1:58.68
  9  Crowder, James S              27 TERR  1:58.80
 10  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  1:59.99
 11  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM  2:00.00
 12  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:00.86
 13  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM  2:00.88
 14  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF  2:00.96
 15  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  2:01.00
 16  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF  2:01.90
 17  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM  2:02.00
 18  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG  2:02.00
 19  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM  2:02.00
 20  Pickering, Craig P            26  SKY  2:02.50
 21  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC  2:03.00
 22  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:03.00
 23  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  2:03.56
 24  Cann, William H               31  PNA  2:04.06
 25  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC  2:04.50
 26  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM  2:04.50
 27  Battle, Glenn H               42 O*H*  2:04.50
 28  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS  2:04.58
 29  Anderson, James               41 BDGR  2:04.89
 30  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM  2:04.89
 31  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM  2:04.98
 32  Halbert, Jeffrey B            29 GRIN  2:05.04
 33  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ  2:05.20
 34  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  2:05.48
 35  Ackermann, David A            38   IM  2:05.69
 36  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM  2:05.88
 37  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM  2:05.99
 38  Larson, John S                37 1776  2:06.00
 39  Groen, Charles G              44   IM  2:06.00
 40  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  2:06.19
 41  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  2:06.69
 42  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  2:06.86
 43  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  2:07.22
 44  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:08.00
 45  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:08.00
 46  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  2:08.00
 47  Mercker, Dale                 37  SKY  2:08.00
 48  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*  2:08.17
 49  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT  2:08.46
 50  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM  2:08.70
 51  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT  2:08.76
 52  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA  2:08.80
 53  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  2:09.49
 54  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM  2:09.59
 55  Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D           48   TR  2:09.90
 56  Talyor, R J                   25  ISF  2:10.00
 57  Bey, Jim                      38   IM  2:10.00
 58  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF  2:10.00
 59  Lovell, Jason                 26 RIDG  2:10.04
 60  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT  2:10.24
 61  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF  2:10.28
 62  Hale, William C               33  MAM  2:10.30
 63  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  2:10.50
 64  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  2:10.50
 65  Dunlap, Ken S                 32 SWOM  2:10.56
 66  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  2:11.00
 67  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM  2:11.00
 68  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:11.00
 69  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  2:11.00
 70  Hedrick, Tim K                40  VCM  2:11.20
 71  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  2:11.35
 72  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  2:11.40
 73  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  2:11.70
 74  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:11.80
 75  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  2:11.80
 76  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  2:11.82
 77  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*  2:12.00
 78  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  2:12.00
 79  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH  2:12.00
 80  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU  2:12.04
 81  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  2:12.21
 82  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  2:12.33
 83  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT  2:12.55
 84  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  2:12.80
 85  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  2:13.63
 86  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776  2:13.70
 87  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  2:14.00
 88  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  2:14.01
 89  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:14.50
 90  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST  2:14.50
 91  Gundersen, Karl R             34 SLAM  2:14.65
 92  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  2:15.00
 93  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  2:15.00
 94  Seibt, Andreas K              46   IM  2:15.00
 95  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  2:15.10
 96  Christian, Dan                23   IM  2:15.16
 97  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:15.30
 98  Thomas, Bob S                 51 BSMS  2:15.35
 99  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  2:15.44
100  Nieto, Jose Manuel            23  SKY  2:15.45
101  Cinquegrani, Joe              19   IM  2:15.69
102  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  2:15.95
103  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT  2:16.00
104  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  2:17.60
105  Long, Douglas D               50   IM  2:17.68
106  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM  2:18.00
107  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:18.00
108  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  2:18.30
109  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM  2:18.50
110  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  2:18.70
111  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  2:19.00
112  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  2:19.47
113  Gast, Keith J                 34 GRIN  2:20.00
114  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH  2:20.00
115  Deming, James E               45 LGSR  2:20.00
116  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  2:20.00
117  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  2:20.00
118  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  2:20.32
119  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  2:20.35
120  White, Steve G                43  H2O  2:20.50
121  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  2:20.63
122  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  2:20.70
123  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  2:21.00
124  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  2:21.00
125  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:21.49
126  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  2:21.55
127  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  2:21.70
128  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  2:21.90
129  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  2:21.90
130  Conley, Stuart                41 REDT  2:22.00
131  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  2:22.70
132  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  2:23.00
133  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  2:23.53
134  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  2:23.65
135  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  2:23.95
136  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  2:25.00
137  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA  2:25.00
138  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM  2:25.50
139  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  2:26.00
140  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  2:26.00
141  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT  2:26.25
142  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  2:26.30
143  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA  2:26.40
144  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH  2:27.00
145  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  2:27.08
146  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:27.50
147  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  2:27.80
148  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  2:28.05
149  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  2:29.00
150  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN  2:29.30
151  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  2:29.50
152  Spratt, Mark W                48  ISF  2:29.93
153  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  2:30.00
154  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  2:30.00
155  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  2:30.20
156  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  2:30.70
157  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  2:31.90
158  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  2:33.68
159  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  2:36.00
160  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  2:36.00
161  Burson, William W             59  RMM  2:37.00
162  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  2:37.60
163  King, William B               59 MCMS  2:38.00
164  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  2:39.00
165  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  2:40.10
166  Cater, Richard A              48 SMAC  2:47.00
167  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  2:50.00
168  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  2:55.00
169  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:06.50
170  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:06.50
171  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:12.45
172  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:23.93
173  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  3:27.00
174  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  3:32.00
175  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  3:35.00
176  Smith, Don                    47  SKY  3:55.00
177  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  4:09.12
178  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  4:40.00
179  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  6:00.00
Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #41