2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 38 Men 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Nonaka, Andy J                24  DAM  1:59.99
  2  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF  2:10.00
  3  Rummel, Jared C               22 UNAT  2:10.24
  4  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  2:11.00
  5  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU  2:12.04
  6  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT  2:12.55
  7  Christian, Dan                23   IM  2:15.16
  8  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  2:15.44
  9  Nieto, Jose Manuel            23  SKY  2:15.45
 10  Cinquegrani, Joe              19   IM  2:15.69
25-29
  1  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM  1:51.83
  2  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM  1:58.00
  3  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM  1:58.39
  4  Crowder, James S              27 TERR  1:58.80
  5  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:00.86
  6  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  2:01.00
  7  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF  2:01.90
  8  Pickering, Craig P            26  SKY  2:02.50
  9  Jones, Shawn S                29 PALM  2:04.89
 10  Halbert, Jeffrey B            29 GRIN  2:05.04
 11  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  2:06.86
 12  Talyor, R J                   25  ISF  2:10.00
 13  Lovell, Jason                 26 RIDG  2:10.04
 14  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH  2:12.00
 15  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT  2:16.00
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM  1:52.90
  2  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM  1:53.84
  3  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM  2:00.88
  4  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM  2:02.00
  5  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG  2:02.00
  6  Cann, William H               31  PNA  2:04.06
  7  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC  2:04.50
  8  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS  2:04.58
  9  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM  2:05.88
 10  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  2:06.19
 11  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  2:07.22
 12  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM  2:08.70
 13  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM  2:09.59
 14  Hale, William C               33  MAM  2:10.30
 15  Dunlap, Ken S                 32 SWOM  2:10.56
 16  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  2:11.80
 17  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  2:12.00
 18  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST  2:14.50
 19  Gundersen, Karl R             34 SLAM  2:14.65
 20  Rushman, Christopher J        32 SWOM  2:18.00
 21  Gast, Keith J                 34 GRIN  2:20.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM  1:54.68
  2  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  1:58.31
  3  Ordinartsev, Igor V           37  ISF  2:00.96
  4  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  2:03.56
  5  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM  2:04.98
  6  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  2:05.48
  7  Ackermann, David A            38   IM  2:05.69
  8  Larson, John S                37 1776  2:06.00
  9  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  2:06.69
 10  Mercker, Dale                 37  SKY  2:08.00
 11  Bey, Jim                      38   IM  2:10.00
 12  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF  2:10.28
 13  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  2:11.35
 14  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  2:12.21
 15  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  2:18.70
 16  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  2:19.47
 17  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT  2:26.25
40-44
  1  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD  1:58.68
  2  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM  2:00.00
  3  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM  2:02.00
  4  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:03.00
  5  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM  2:04.50
  6  Battle, Glenn H               42 O*H*  2:04.50
  7  Anderson, James               41 BDGR  2:04.89
  8  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM  2:05.99
  9  Groen, Charles G              44   IM  2:06.00
 10  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:08.00
 11  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT  2:08.76
 12  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA  2:08.80
 13  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM  2:09.49
 14  Hedrick, Tim K                40  VCM  2:11.20
 15  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:11.80
 16  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*  2:12.00
 17  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  2:12.80
 18  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:14.50
 19  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  2:15.00
 20  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  2:15.00
 21  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  2:15.10
 22  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:15.30
 23  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  2:17.60
 24  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  2:18.30
 25  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  2:19.00
 26  White, Steve G                43  H2O  2:20.50
 27  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  2:20.63
 28  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  2:21.70
 29  Conley, Stuart                41 REDT  2:22.00
 30  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  2:23.65
45-49
  1  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC  2:03.00
  2  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ  2:05.20
  3  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  2:08.00
  4  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*  2:08.17
  5  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT  2:08.46
  6  Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D           48   TR  2:09.90
  7  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  2:10.50
  8  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  2:10.50
  9  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  2:11.00
 10  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM  2:11.00
 11  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  2:11.40
 12  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  2:12.33
 13  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  2:13.63
 14  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776  2:13.70
 15  Seibt, Andreas K              46   IM  2:15.00
 16  Nolte, Christopher C          47  RMM  2:15.95
 17  Deming, James E               45 LGSR  2:20.00
 18  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  2:20.35
 19  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:21.49
 20  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  2:21.55
 21  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  2:21.90
 22  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  2:21.90
 23  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  2:23.00
 24  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  2:23.95
 25  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  2:25.00
 26  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  2:26.00
 27  Spratt, Mark W                48  ISF  2:29.93
 28  Cater, Richard A              48 SMAC  2:47.00
 29  Smith, Don                    47  SKY  3:55.00
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:08.00
  2  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:11.00
  3  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  2:11.82
  4  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  2:14.00
  5  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  2:14.01
  6  Thomas, Bob S                 51 BSMS  2:15.35
  7  Long, Douglas D               50   IM  2:17.68
  8  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM  2:18.50
  9  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  2:20.00
 10  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH  2:20.00
 11  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  2:20.32
 12  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  2:20.70
 13  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  2:23.53
 14  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA  2:25.00
 15  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM  2:25.50
 16  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  2:26.30
 17  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA  2:26.40
 18  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:27.50
 19  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  2:27.80
 20  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  2:30.20
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  2:11.70
  2  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:18.00
  3  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  2:20.00
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  2:21.00
  5  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  2:22.70
  6  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  2:26.00
  7  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH  2:27.00
  8  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  2:27.08
  9  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  2:29.00
 10  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN  2:29.30
 11  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ  2:29.50
 12  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  2:30.00
 13  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  2:30.00
 14  Lloyd, Allen D                55 SWOM  2:30.70
 15  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  2:36.00
 16  Burson, William W             59  RMM  2:37.00
 17  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  2:37.60
 18  King, William B               59 MCMS  2:38.00
 19  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  2:39.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  2:21.00
  2  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  2:28.05
  3  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  2:31.90
  4  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  2:40.10
  5  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  2:50.00
65-69
  1  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  2:36.00
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  2:55.00
  3  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:06.50
  4  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:06.50
  5  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:12.45
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  2:33.68
  2  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  3:27.00
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  3:35.00
75-79
  1  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:23.93
  2  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  4:09.12
80-84
  1  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  3:32.00
  2  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  4:40.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49