2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 37 Women 200 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM  2:10.00
  2  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU  2:16.00
  3  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  2:17.00
  4  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM  2:20.00
  5  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  2:21.04
  6  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  2:21.18
  7  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  2:24.65
  8  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  2:24.68
  9  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST  2:25.00
 10  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  2:26.20
 11  Heyde, Lauren A               20  ISF  2:27.00
 12  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  2:27.33
 13  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:28.06
 14  O'Connor, Colleen M           24 UNAT  2:30.00
 15  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  2:30.00
 16  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST  2:30.48
 17  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  2:30.50
 18  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  2:34.00
 19  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  2:35.00
 20  Friedman, Jodie L             22 REDT  2:37.78
 21  Holtzman, Jennifer M          22 UMSN  2:45.32
25-29
  1  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY  2:12.30
  2  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  2:16.23
  3  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  2:17.50
  4  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  2:21.02
  5  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM  2:23.67
  6  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  2:23.79
  7  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  2:24.25
  8  Kiefer, Stacey L              25 WMAC  2:24.38
  9  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  2:24.56
 10  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  2:26.34
 11  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  2:26.89
 12  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  2:28.89
 13  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST  2:29.76
 14  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  2:30.60
 15  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM  2:33.45
 16  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  2:36.32
 17  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  2:37.35
 18  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS  2:52.42
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:06.72
  2  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT  2:14.39
  3  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL  2:17.60
  4  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  2:19.00
  5  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  2:19.50
  6  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF  2:23.35
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY  2:24.00
  8  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  2:25.00
  9  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  2:25.00
 10  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  2:26.00
 11  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  2:28.44
 12  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST  2:28.58
 13  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  2:28.63
 14  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  2:29.13
 15  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  2:30.50
 16  Toft, Heidi C                 30   IM  2:30.70
 17  Johnson, Carrie L             32 WMAC  2:32.74
 18  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  2:37.95
 19  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  2:44.75
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM  2:09.80
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM  2:10.42
  3  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM  2:11.09
  4  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  2:13.70
  5  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  2:14.00
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM  2:17.00
  7  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT  2:17.30
  8  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR  2:18.12
  9  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  2:19.31
 10  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH  2:19.86
 11  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  2:20.00
 12  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  2:21.00
 13  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  2:21.20
 14  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM  2:24.00
 15  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ  2:25.00
 16  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  2:27.53
 17  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  2:27.93
 18  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  2:28.10
 19  Sadera, Tara                  39 FFMS  2:28.67
 20  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM  2:30.00
 21  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  2:30.27
 22  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  2:31.46
 23  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC  2:35.00
 24  Hammes, Laura F               35   IM  2:39.60
 25  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  2:40.43
 26  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  3:00.01
40-44
  1  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:18.00
  2  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  2:24.30
  3  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  2:26.00
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:26.00
  5  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  2:26.15
  6  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:27.30
  7  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:30.70
  8  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  2:31.89
  9  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY  2:34.29
 10  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  2:35.00
 11  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  2:35.60
 12  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN  2:35.88
 13  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  2:36.43
 14  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  2:36.60
 15  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  2:37.50
 16  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  2:38.43
 17  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  2:39.00
 18  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  2:39.41
 19  Strand, Pamela J              44   IM  2:47.00
 20  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  2:54.00
 21  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  3:02.99
 22  Debolt, Dorothy R             42   IM  3:15.74
 23  Simon, Maria K                40 BGSU  3:20.32
45-49
  1  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO  2:25.50
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:28.02
  3  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  2:30.00
  4  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  2:32.00
  5  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:32.98
  6  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  2:33.80
  7  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:34.10
  8  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  2:34.18
  9  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  2:35.40
 10  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC  2:37.60
 11  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  2:41.54
 12  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  2:43.42
 13  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  2:46.49
 14  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  2:47.00
 15  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  2:51.00
 16  Roderer, Kathleen M           48   IM  3:05.00
50-54
  1  Francis, Susan A              51  ISF  2:47.48
  2  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  2:48.89
  3  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  2:55.00
  4  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  2:55.97
  5  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  3:05.00
  6  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  3:05.44
  7  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  3:08.25
  8  Burkman, Ruth A               52 SWOM  3:15.20
  9  Taggart, Carol S              54   IM  3:35.00
55-59
  1  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF  2:48.50
  2  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  2:55.34
  3  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  2:55.56
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  2:56.06
  5  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  3:01.25
  6  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  3:08.91
  7  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  3:15.22
  8  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  3:18.00
  9  Diercks, Joan M               56  ISF  3:19.00
 10  Hall, Carol A                 56  ISF  4:40.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  2:50.10
  2  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  2:59.00
  3  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:00.00
  4  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  3:30.00
  5  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  3:35.47
  6  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  3:40.17
  7  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH  3:41.82
  8  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  3:53.07
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:00.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  3:10.00
  3  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  3:12.00
  4  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  3:45.30
  5  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS  4:08.00
  6  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  4:12.58
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*  3:42.87
  2  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:47.00
  3  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS  4:06.62
  4  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  4:12.23
  5  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  4:13.00
  6  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*  4:14.15
  7  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY  4:22.00
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  3:51.99
  2  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  3:56.28
  3  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  4:09.32
  4  Servaas, Cory J               79  ISF  6:17.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  4:55.00
  2  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  5:57.06
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  4:50.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #50