2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 36 Men 50 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    19.14
  2  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    19.65
  3  Carter, David                 29 RACE    19.83
  4  Muhammad, Sabir               28 RACE    19.86
  5  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    20.01
  6  Louw, Herman J                28   IM    20.33
  7  Michaelides, Stavros          33 RACE    20.40
  8  Shivers, Todd C               29   IM    20.80
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    20.88
 10  Asti, Lance                   24  SKY    21.00
 11  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    21.10
 12  MacKenzie, Robert C           30  BMW    21.20
 13  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    21.41
 14  Stratman, John A              27  SKY    21.50
 15  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS    21.73
 16  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           35 SCMC    21.76
 17  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    21.80
 18  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    21.85
 19  Kelsey, Allan                 36 WMST    21.85
 20  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    21.86
 21  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    21.86
 22  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    21.87
 23  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    21.90
 24  Rhodenbaugh, Greg S           41   TR    21.99
 25  Matheson, Brent               37  GSM    22.00
 26  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    22.00
 27  Swain, Sean C                 33 OREG    22.00
 28  Hall, Brian                   19 RACE    22.03
 29  Allan, John F                 24   WM    22.10
 30  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA    22.18
 31  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    22.20
 32  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW    22.20
 33  Anderson, Dean W              50  RMM    22.20
 34  York, Mike A                  25 UTAH    22.21
 35  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    22.21
 36  Eisenstein, David C           27 MICH    22.25
 37  Kothe, Brian R                26   IM    22.29
 38  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM    22.30
 39  Goldman, Mark S               32  NEM    22.30
 40  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT    22.31
 41  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    22.36
 42  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    22.40
 43  Cann, William H               31  PNA    22.40
 44  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM    22.40
 45  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    22.41
 46  Seither, Joe R                25 SWOM    22.44
 47  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM    22.50
 48  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    22.50
 49  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    22.50
 50  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY    22.50
 51  Gallagher, Michael R          32  NEM    22.50
 52  Gibson, Dave                  43   IM    22.50
 53  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM    22.50
 54  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776    22.50
 55  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    22.55
 56  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    22.56
 57  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    22.57
 58  Berryhill, Keith C            44 GAJA    22.60
 59  Arluck, David                 32 RACE    22.60
 60  Sanders, Gregg R              45 RAMS    22.60
 61  Auwerter, Jay P.              24 O*H*    22.64
 62  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    22.67
 63  Holmes, David S               39 METR    22.70
 64  Mitchell, Greg L              36 SCMC    22.71
 65  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    22.71
 66  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    22.75
 67  Sheets, David A               33  SKY    22.78
 68  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM    22.80
 69  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    22.80
 70  Baron, David G                29  WCW    22.80
 71  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT    22.81
 72  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    22.83
 73  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    22.83
 74  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    22.86
 75  Krauser, Larry B              50 INWM    22.86
 76  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM    22.87
 77  Munsch, Ryan M                19 GOST    22.89
 78  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    22.90
 79  Allbritton, Steve O           46  SPM    22.90
 80  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    22.90
 81  Drum, John C                  19 GOST    22.90
 82  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    22.91
 83  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    22.92
 84  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT    22.93
 85  Womack, Lucas B               22 BGSU    22.93
 86  Pratt, John L                 41   IM    22.95
 87  Metts, David J                33 MICH    22.98
 88  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    22.99
 89  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT    23.00
 90  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS    23.00
 91  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    23.00
 92  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF    23.00
 93  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM    23.00
 94  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM    23.00
 95  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    23.04
 96  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    23.06
 97  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST    23.10
 98  Margharitis, Greg             37 MSBC    23.10
 99  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    23.10
100  Simon, Jonathan P             36 REDT    23.11
101  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    23.17
102  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    23.17
103  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    23.20
104  Fochios, Dean T               50 ADMS    23.20
105  Johnson, Daniel M             40 GRIN    23.20
106  Lawrence, Kyle L              29 MSBC    23.21
107  Bailey, Jeff M                37 MICH    23.24
108  Lange, Kevin A                45   IM    23.30
109  Campbell, Brian A             29   IM    23.40
110  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    23.40
111  Hendricks, Andrew A           29   FM    23.42
112  Alexandrov, Plamen D          43   IM    23.44
113  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST    23.45
114  Wrone, Jason E                31   IM    23.46
115  Russell, James M              40 GRIN    23.46
116  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF    23.46
117  Simmons, William B            28  ISF    23.49
118  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    23.49
119  Geiman, Tom                   54  GSM    23.49
120  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR    23.50
121  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH    23.50
122  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    23.50
123  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM    23.50
124  Plager, Doug                  41   IM    23.50
125  Williams, Scott               49  TOC    23.50
126  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF    23.50
127  Hofstetter, Richard           47  ISF    23.50
128  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST    23.50
129  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF    23.52
130  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC    23.54
131  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM    23.55
132  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM    23.56
133  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    23.60
134  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    23.61
135  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    23.62
136  Piszkin, Steven L             48 UNAT    23.63
137  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS    23.64
138  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    23.65
139  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    23.65
140  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS    23.66
141  Riehle, Timothy C             40   IM    23.67
142  Christie, James B             36  FMM    23.70
143  Gothberg, Brad A              41  WCM    23.70
144  Hammond, Ted W                50 AKMS    23.75
145  Young, Robert A               39   IM    23.77
146  Paxton, Norman J              55  RMM    23.80
147  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM    23.80
148  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG    23.81
149  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    23.81
150  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH    23.83
151  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*    23.84
152  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC    23.84
153  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC    23.86
154  Elconin, Joel                 40 MICH    23.90
155  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA    23.90
156  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM    23.90
157  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM    23.90
158  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA    23.90
159  Stager, Joel M                51  DOC    23.91
160  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT    23.92
161  Sorg, Greg                    32   IM    23.96
162  Lawrence, Chad H              31 GRIN    23.96
163  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC    23.97
164  Rowland, Jim                  43   IM    23.99
165  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM    23.99
166  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM    24.00
167  Kuhl, Jordan M                20 UMSN    24.00
168  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS    24.00
169  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    24.00
170  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG    24.00
171  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM    24.00
172  Heaney, Michael P             37  WCM    24.02
173  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU    24.04
174  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS    24.06
175  Pacyau, Jason K               34 MICH    24.06
176  Margherio, Alan               40 MICH    24.10
177  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM    24.10
178  Mc Pherson, Andrew M          57  DAM    24.10
179  Woodsum, Glenn C              57 FACT    24.15
180  Fisher, Dennis E              44 GCMT    24.20
181  Morford, Ed                   47   IM    24.20
182  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM    24.20
183  Young, Timothy                33 WMAC    24.30
184  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY    24.34
185  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN    24.34
186  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN    24.35
187  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO    24.35
188  Catellier, Kenneth P          43  ISF    24.40
189  Kaufman, Ian S                24 UNAT    24.41
190  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS    24.42
191  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT    24.45
192  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG    24.48
193  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM    24.50
194  Bryan, Jeffrey S              51 TCSD    24.50
195  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM    24.50
196  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM    24.50
197  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM    24.51
198  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH    24.53
199  Christian, Dan                23   IM    24.60
200  Needham, John C               50   WM    24.60
201  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG    24.65
202  Schoenbeck, George L          21   IM    24.66
203  Gutowski, Mark                48 SWOM    24.67
204  Weaver, Bryan                 50 LAPS    24.78
205  Schuttinga, Michael           41 CHRR    24.79
206  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    24.80
207  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY    24.80
208  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC    24.80
209  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH    24.80
210  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM    24.81
211  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH    24.83
212  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY    24.85
213  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC    24.86
214  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST    24.90
215  Peebles, Brent H              36   IM    24.95
216  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM    24.96
217  Kennedy, Jeff D               20 BGSU    24.97
218  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT    24.99
219  Bell, Edward                  51  SKY    25.00
220  Maher, Larry P                39 UNAT    25.00
221  Murray, Craig F               46 SWOM    25.00
222  Keswick, Bruce H              52 SWOM    25.00
223  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS    25.00
224  Lodwig, Keefe L               60 WMST    25.00
225  Allen, Murray G               41 INWM    25.10
226  Skinner, Peter K              49 STAN    25.10
227  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM    25.11
228  Stickney, Robert T            48 EXCL    25.12
229  Keating, Bill                 50 SWOM    25.12
230  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG    25.15
231  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH    25.17
232  Gordon, Lance L               47 WMST    25.19
233  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST    25.20
234  Jones, Kevin W                29   IM    25.20
235  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM    25.25
236  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM    25.28
237  Rodefeld, Gary H              50 GRIN    25.30
238  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT    25.41
239  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC    25.50
240  Ward, Bryan A                 25  ISF    25.50
241  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM    25.50
242  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS    25.50
243  Kraemer, John G               50 MILS    25.50
244  Anderson, Mark J              50   IM    25.50
245  Bolleter, Leland R            42 WMST    25.51
246  Acal Jimenez, Rafael          27 REDT    25.53
247  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN    25.53
248  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG    25.62
249  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM    25.68
250  Wigely, Steven G              55  UCI    25.70
251  Cox, W Clif                   30  SKY    25.73
252  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT    25.75
253  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF    25.80
254  Willert, Daniel               61 GOST    25.86
255  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS    25.90
256  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC    25.93
257  Wolcott, Steve J              58 INWM    25.97
258  Lundberg, Todd J              27 UMSN    26.00
259  Bovard, Ralph S               51 MINN    26.00
260  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN    26.00
261  Usman, Nassim                 44  RMM    26.00
262  Holmes, David B               50  TOC    26.00
263  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC    26.00
264  Schuh, Paul T                 34 SWOM    26.00
265  Olson, Lynn D                 57  SKY    26.00
266  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ    26.05
267  Dorsch, Bill T                52 O*H*    26.10
268  Keller, James M               50  SKY    26.10
269  Martin, Jack R                52 1776    26.10
270  Steiner, Jonathan L           53  TAM    26.10
271  Cipparrone, Peter             36 FFMS    26.11
272  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS    26.12
273  Rhodenbaugh, Brad A           47   TR    26.20
274  Carlsen, Richard L            44  MVN    26.24
275  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST    26.28
276  Marshall, David A             49 LCAM    26.36
277  Alexander, Richard J          59  GSM    26.40
278  Bates, David                  55  SKY    26.40
279  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA    26.40
280  Bloom, Roger T                29   IM    26.45
281  Bartholomew, David M          44 LAPS    26.50
282  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM    26.50
283  Rathke, Bryan F               61 GRIN    26.50
284  Vogel, Matthew M              49   IM    26.50
285  Corley, Dan                   42 MTSC    26.61
286  Chaffee, Paul A               61 MICH    26.70
287  Stevens, David                41 SLAM    26.79
288  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM    26.88
289  Gehant, Luc D                 33   IM    26.88
290  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST    26.90
291  Gildea, David R               60 STAN    26.90
292  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*    27.00
293  Jones, Allen F                64 WMST    27.00
294  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM    27.00
295  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM    27.00
296  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM    27.00
297  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS    27.00
298  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS    27.05
299  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT    27.10
300  Goldstein, Allan B            55 REDT    27.10
301  Brookens, Bruce R             59  RMM    27.10
302  Askew, Mark                   33   IM    27.40
303  Hernlen, G Tracy              50 VMST    27.40
304  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH    27.40
305  Garrett, Sonny                60  PNA    27.50
306  Jackson, Dale E               43 MICH    27.50
307  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT    27.53
308  Murray, Michael J             44   IM    27.72
309  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT    27.80
310  Shinn, Fred L                 44 SLAM    27.85
311  Sidner, Dick A                55 NAST    27.90
312  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY    27.91
313  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF    27.97
314  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*    28.00
315  Vance, Derek                  35 MTSC    28.00
316  Hansbrough, James R           49  SKY    28.00
317  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*    28.00
318  Dilger, Nikolaus              37  SKY    28.20
319  Langendorfer, Steve           53 BGSU    28.35
320  Blake, William V              67 SWAM    28.40
321  Ries, John L                  72 MICH    28.41
322  Schleifman, William I         44 NAST    28.46
323  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM    28.50
324  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST    28.50
325  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT    28.50
326  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM    28.50
327  Babuka, Richard D             43  SKY    28.50
328  Harrison, David P             66 1776    28.50
329  Anderson, John H              53   IM    28.50
330  Cooper, Eric B                36   IM    28.58
331  Shanks, Eric H                45 UMSN    28.60
332  Alarie, David C               44 WMAC    28.80
333  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA    28.89
334  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM    28.90
335  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM    29.00
336  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY    29.20
337  Briggs, Jonathan T            41 O*H*    29.40
338  Van Dijk, Peter               75 O*H*    29.50
339  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS    29.50
340  Dennen, Keith                 41 MTSC    29.60
341  May, George                   66 WMAC    29.74
342  Sawyer, Dennis L              60  PNA    29.77
343  Butler, Tim                   46 BGSU    30.12
344  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG    30.17
345  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM    30.30
346  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS    30.50
347  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ    30.93
348  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776    31.00
349  Schiffman, Robert L           51 HSNM    31.00
350  Woods, Tom M                  61 VMST    31.68
351  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF    31.70
352  Ellis, Richard                71 METR    31.80
353  Mauri, Guus                   70 HIMA    32.00
354  Malone, James A               56 UMSN    32.10
355  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM    32.46
356  Clark, John M                 57 WMST    32.90
357  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM    33.28
358  Woods, Albert H               75 SOFM    33.59
359  Schuber, Charlie L            47 WMST    33.90
360  Wilson, David L               58 SWOM    34.36
361  Florance, John R              81 O*H*    35.00
362  Press, James E                57 LAPS    35.00
363  Bower, Dick                   73   ES    35.01
364  Daniel, Jack C                71  WCM    35.36
365  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM    36.00
366  Householder, Howard L         63 NAST    36.04
367  Johnston, William H           85  WCM    36.27
368  Chertoff, Kenneth             53 REDT    38.00
369  Harte, Kevin V                45 MTSC    38.00
370  Nagel, Thomas H               51 GRIN    38.25
371  Foster, Warren A              78 O*H*    39.80
372  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM    40.78
373  Schalla, Gordon J             77 WMAC    44.37
374  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM    48.00
375  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM    50.10
376  Diederich, Raymond F          61 WMAC    51.42
377  Triolo, James S               90  LAM    52.00
378  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY    54.80
379  Newby, Frank H                69 DAMM  1:10.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #14
Sponsor #52
Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #21