2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 34 Men 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Roestenberg, Andreas          32 CLVM  1:52.90
  2  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD  1:55.02
  3  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM  1:58.00
  4  Crowder, James S              27 TERR  1:58.20
  5  Morgan, Patrick A             24  ISF  1:59.15
  6  Specht, William L             45  SPM  2:00.00
  7  Musial, Wieslaw               46 TYMS  2:00.45
  8  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ  2:01.00
  9  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM  2:01.00
 10  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM  2:01.50
 11  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA  2:01.60
 12  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM  2:02.00
 13  Sheets, David A               33  SKY  2:02.80
 14  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  2:02.95
 15  Battle, Glenn H               42 O*H*  2:03.10
 16  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM  2:03.13
 17  Hale, William C               33  MAM  2:03.50
 18  Groen, Charles G              44   IM  2:04.00
 19  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  2:05.00
 20  Ferroggiaro, Fred             50  TOC  2:05.00
 21  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST  2:05.20
 22  Roby, Brad L                  43  ISF  2:05.37
 23  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY  2:05.50
 24  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT  2:05.80
 25  Barr, J B                     35 UNAT  2:05.90
 26  Mercer, Todd B                36  ISF  2:06.25
 27  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  2:06.89
 28  Klein, Jonathan E             46 NCMS  2:07.00
 29  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM  2:07.00
 30  Spieker, R Tod                55  TOC  2:07.10
 31  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA  2:08.69
 32  Hopson, Bruce E               38 SLAM  2:09.23
 33  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  2:09.75
 34  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM  2:10.00
 35  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH  2:10.00
 36  Coolbaugh, Jeffrey J          31 MARY  2:10.26
 37  Bargwell, Steve T             33 MICH  2:10.31
 38  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  2:11.00
 39  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH  2:12.00
 40  Kealy, Daniel E               45 IAMA  2:12.40
 41  Thomas, Bob S                 51 BSMS  2:12.47
 42  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH  2:13.00
 43  Metzger, Peter R              48 OREG  2:13.00
 44  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  2:13.00
 45  Golden, Ryan A                22 BGSU  2:13.37
 46  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  2:13.50
 47  Jacobs, Ronald                52  PNA  2:14.00
 48  Kempf, Gary A                 50 UNAT  2:14.00
 49  Collins, Michael D            38 NOVA  2:14.70
 50  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  2:14.70
 51  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR  2:14.80
 52  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM  2:14.86
 53  Courtney, Jack W              50  NEM  2:15.00
 54  Burns, Richard                60  TAM  2:15.00
 55  Seibt, Andreas K              46   IM  2:15.00
 56  Martin, Bo                    43 GCMT  2:15.10
 57  Koppenhaver, Ken D            35 NIAG  2:15.10
 58  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  2:15.62
 59  Christie, James B             36  FMM  2:15.69
 60  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  2:16.20
 61  Brezina, Randall G            50   IM  2:17.24
 62  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  2:17.60
 63  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:17.90
 64  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  2:17.92
 65  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH  2:18.00
 66  Smith, Greg                   43 UNAT  2:18.01
 67  Long, Douglas D               50   IM  2:18.23
 68  Mattson, Mark E               33   IM  2:18.25
 69  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS  2:18.58
 70  Kammerer, Matt                39  GNY  2:19.44
 71  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM  2:19.50
 72  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR  2:20.00
 73  Love, Donald S                50 TPIT  2:20.00
 74  Gooding, Todd M               37 MACO  2:20.00
 75  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT  2:20.25
 76  Tingley, William              53  SKY  2:20.50
 77  Graham, Paul E                38 O*H*  2:20.64
 78  Maydak, Jeffrey M             30 NAST  2:20.69
 79  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM  2:21.00
 80  Ransom-Nelson, Bill B         51 TXLA  2:21.50
 81  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST  2:22.03
 82  Baldwin, Norm C               41 GCMT  2:22.45
 83  Black, Boyd E                 47   IM  2:24.10
 84  Etter, Mark I                 45  SKY  2:25.00
 85  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  2:25.00
 86  Kittel, Richard H             55 UTAH  2:25.96
 87  Dybdahl, Eric T               44  PNA  2:26.00
 88  Anderson, Mark J              50   IM  2:27.00
 89  Crutchfield, Randy L          46 NAST  2:28.30
 90  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST  2:28.50
 91  Bower, Norman F               50 IAMA  2:29.22
 92  Raffaelli, Larry L            61  VCM  2:30.00
 93  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH  2:30.00
 94  Livingston, Gerald C          45 SDSM  2:30.04
 95  Slick, Daniel R               55 WMAC  2:30.50
 96  Pierotti, Jimmy D             54 SLAM  2:31.20
 97  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  2:31.90
 98  Rupert, Bill                  60 MESC  2:33.00
 99  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN  2:34.10
100  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  2:35.00
101  Eger, Laszlo J                58  NEM  2:35.00
102  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  2:35.08
103  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  2:36.00
104  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  2:36.10
105  Lewis, David W                52  ISF  2:37.50
106  Heimann, Jon L                62 O*H*  2:38.00
107  Nordstrom, Orrin B            63 SWOM  2:40.00
108  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF  2:40.00
109  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  2:40.00
110  Dykstra, Bill N               67 FACT  2:44.50
111  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  2:45.50
112  Ackerman, Owen                66   IM  2:47.00
113  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  2:48.12
114  Oyakawa, Yoshi                70 O*H*  2:50.00
115  Campbell, Chris               43  MVM  2:52.00
116  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  2:53.00
117  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  2:54.10
118  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  2:55.00
119  Mayo, Robert W                70  WCM  2:57.00
120  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  2:58.14
121  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM  2:58.88
122  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG  2:58.98
123  Adams, Robert W               65  SKY  3:00.90
124  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:06.00
125  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:06.50
126  Judd, Russell L               71  ISF  3:12.00
127  Wilmore, Chuck                69 VMST  3:20.00
128  Salmon, Russell O             70  DOC  3:22.23
129  Tripp, Thomas N               61 GOST  3:25.00
130  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:25.56
131  Morley, Albert A              66 MICH  3:29.00
132  Donner, Gene J                72 ARIZ  3:29.76
133  Mullins, Stephen M            71   IM  3:35.00
134  Edwards, James K              81  NEM  3:45.00
135  Silverstein, Lou              77 ARIZ  3:45.00
136  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  3:55.50
137  Daily, John R                 76 O*H*  3:58.00
138  Risley, Bob L                 76  ISF  4:00.00
139  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  4:10.72
140  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  4:14.00
141  Haver, Tom T                  86 SDSM  4:43.00
142  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  5:01.60
143  Triolo, James S               90  LAM  5:40.00
Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #33
Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49