2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 33 Women 200 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM  2:08.00
  2  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  2:08.40
  3  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM  2:16.00
  4  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  2:16.00
  5  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  2:17.16
  6  Heyde, Lauren A               20  ISF  2:25.00
  7  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM  2:25.07
  8  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  2:28.13
  9  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST  2:31.06
 10  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  2:32.17
 11  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:32.18
 12  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  2:33.85
 13  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  2:47.08
 14  Blackburn, Jessica L          21 BGSU  2:50.99
25-29
  1  Zou, Li                       27 SLAM  2:18.95
  2  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM  2:19.00
  3  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF  2:20.80
  4  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:22.02
  5  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  2:22.46
  6  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  2:23.50
  7  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  2:24.04
  8  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  2:26.05
  9  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  2:33.84
 10  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT  2:34.05
 11  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  2:34.43
 12  Teten, Kimberly               25   IM  2:38.00
 13  Cobarrubias, Paige P          27   IM  2:48.00
 14  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS  2:52.88
30-34
  1  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM  2:12.30
  2  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  2:14.00
  3  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST  2:14.50
  4  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  2:20.10
  5  Echols, Christina             34   NT  2:23.39
  6  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  2:25.00
  7  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN  2:26.75
  8  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  2:27.23
  9  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  2:32.00
 10  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF  2:40.00
 11  Kelber, Melissa J             30 MICH  2:40.55
 12  Newman, Darby S               30   IM  2:55.00
35-39
  1  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT  2:08.30
  2  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  2:10.44
  3  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR  2:14.00
  4  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM  2:15.50
  5  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC  2:16.50
  6  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  2:17.00
  7  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  2:18.00
  8  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  2:20.48
  9  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  2:20.50
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  2:21.00
 11  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  2:26.24
 12  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  2:27.33
 13  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  2:29.41
 14  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  2:30.00
 15  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  2:31.42
 16  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  2:32.00
 17  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  2:33.92
 18  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY  2:43.50
 19  Ehringer, Susan M             35  SKY  2:47.53
40-44
  1  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  2:16.26
  2  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM  2:20.88
  3  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:25.00
  4  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  2:28.75
  5  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  2:33.52
  6  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  2:34.41
  7  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  2:35.00
  8  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  2:36.41
  9  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:38.49
 10  Hormann, Nancy J              44  ISF  2:38.50
 11  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  2:38.90
 12  Webster, Kate L               44   TR  2:38.90
 13  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  2:39.44
 14  Walther, Teresa A             44  SKY  3:16.35
45-49
  1  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  2:18.70
  2  Landers, Patty                47  WCM  2:20.50
  3  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:29.04
  4  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  2:30.00
  5  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  2:32.00
  6  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH  2:32.67
  7  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC  2:36.29
  8  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  2:36.32
  9  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  2:38.92
 10  Bowen, Mag L                  45 O*H*  2:39.04
 11  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG  2:46.10
 12  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  2:52.18
 13  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  2:52.30
 14  Lucero, Blythe A              47  BAM  3:00.00
 15  Delanois, Barbara L           48   IM  3:04.22
 16  Nelson-Wulff, Candace A       46 SMAC  3:20.00
50-54
  1  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD  2:42.00
  2  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  2:42.00
  3  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*  2:42.53
  4  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF  2:44.00
  5  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  2:45.00
  6  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  2:45.00
  7  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM  2:48.00
  8  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  2:49.30
  9  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  2:55.00
 10  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  2:55.00
 11  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM  2:56.86
 12  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  2:58.82
 13  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  3:00.00
 14  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  3:05.53
 15  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  3:07.96
 16  Burkman, Ruth A               52 SWOM  3:13.09
 17  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  3:22.30
 18  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL  3:36.13
55-59
  1  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  2:45.72
  2  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  2:51.07
  3  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  2:56.90
  4  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  3:01.39
  5  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  3:15.00
  6  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  3:20.00
  7  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  3:25.00
  8  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  3:26.89
  9  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  3:39.25
 10  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  3:51.53
 11  Seidler, Jeanne E             57 WMAC  4:47.03
60-64
  1  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  2:55.00
  2  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:12.00
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  3:13.21
  4  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH  3:21.42
  5  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  3:39.65
  6  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:41.07
  7  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  3:55.00
65-69
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  3:02.00
  2  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  3:05.00
  3  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST  3:25.91
  4  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  3:31.28
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  3:10.24
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  3:37.00
  3  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS  3:39.61
  4  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS  3:49.68
  5  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  3:53.31
  6  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY  3:59.30
  7  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  4:05.64
  8  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  4:10.00
75-79
  1  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS  4:52.90
80-84
  1  Hamner, Minna L               81  DCM  4:42.57
  2  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  4:55.83
  3  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  5:25.20
85-89
  1  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  4:49.00
  2  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  5:37.00
  3  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  5:41.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25
Sponsor #13Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #20