2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 31 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM  5:06.29
  2  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  5:12.42
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  5:13.14
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  5:17.90
  5  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  5:19.59
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR  5:22.69
  7  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  5:24.00
  8  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  5:25.00
  9  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ  5:25.00
 10  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  5:25.00
 11  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF  5:25.87
 12  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG  5:25.91
 13  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS  5:26.00
 14  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  5:26.36
 15  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  5:28.04
 16  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  5:28.76
 17  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  5:30.00
 18  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  5:30.00
 19  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  5:31.30
 20  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  5:32.10
 21  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  5:34.22
 22  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  5:34.50
 23  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM  5:35.00
 24  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  5:36.70
 25  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  5:38.00
 26  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  5:38.68
 27  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  5:38.91
 28  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  5:39.03
 29  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  5:40.00
 30  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST  5:40.00
 31  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  5:41.51
 32  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  5:42.96
 33  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  5:43.50
 34  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY  5:44.02
 35  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF  5:45.00
 36  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  5:45.00
 37  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  5:45.53
 38  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  5:45.73
 39  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  5:46.13
 40  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  5:46.14
 41  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:46.31
 42  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  5:46.76
 43  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  5:46.89
 44  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  5:47.00
 45  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  5:47.96
 46  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  5:48.03
 47  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  5:48.32
 48  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  5:49.00
 49  O'Connor, Colleen M           24 UNAT  5:49.00
 50  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  5:49.41
 51  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  5:51.19
 52  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  5:51.46
 53  O'Neill, Laura E              27 GOST  5:52.00
 54  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  5:54.82
 55  Marchand, Krista G            28 SWOM  5:55.00
 56  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  5:55.00
 57  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  5:55.52
 58  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  5:56.47
 59  Becker, Lisa J                39   IM  5:56.50
 60  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  5:56.80
 61  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  5:57.02
 62  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  5:58.00
 63  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM  5:58.00
 64  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  5:58.37
 65  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  5:58.50
 66  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS  5:58.75
 67  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM  5:58.75
 68  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  5:58.85
 69  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  5:59.00
 70  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  5:59.00
 71  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  6:00.00
 72  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  6:00.00
 73  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  6:00.97
 74  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  6:00.99
 75  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  6:01.62
 76  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  6:02.13
 77  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  6:03.91
 78  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  6:05.00
 79  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  6:05.16
 80  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  6:05.29
 81  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  6:06.00
 82  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  6:06.27
 83  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  6:06.73
 84  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  6:07.00
 85  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  6:07.15
 86  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY  6:08.10
 87  Seidler, Mindy E              24 WMAC  6:08.72
 88  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  6:09.14
 89  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  6:09.17
 90  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  6:09.20
 91  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  6:09.55
 92  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  6:10.00
 93  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  6:11.82
 94  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  6:12.97
 95  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  6:13.58
 96  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  6:14.00
 97  Attig, Elizabeth S            26   IM  6:15.00
 98  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  6:15.43
 99  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  6:15.67
100  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  6:15.96
101  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  6:19.02
102  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST  6:20.00
103  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  6:20.00
104  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  6:20.56
105  Hormann, Nancy J              44  ISF  6:22.50
106  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:22.62
107  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  6:23.50
108  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF  6:24.40
109  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  6:25.00
110  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  6:27.39
111  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  6:28.00
112  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  6:28.88
113  Roca, Maria C                 39   IM  6:30.00
114  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  6:30.00
115  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  6:30.00
116  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  6:30.40
117  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  6:37.80
118  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  6:38.00
119  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  6:38.00
120  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM  6:39.40
121  Saylor, Heather W             38   IM  6:40.00
122  Coatsworth, Anna C            34 REDT  6:40.00
123  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  6:40.00
124  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  6:40.67
125  Kaufmann, Karen E             39 VMST  6:43.06
126  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  6:43.36
127  Welker, Susan B               42   IM  6:45.00
128  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  6:45.00
129  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  6:45.00
130  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  6:50.00
131  Gershon, Sarah B              41   IM  6:50.00
132  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  6:50.06
133  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  6:50.16
134  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  6:50.79
135  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  6:53.70
136  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  6:53.99
137  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  6:58.34
138  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  6:59.00
139  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY  6:59.13
140  Bailey, Jennifer M            24 UMSN  7:00.00
141  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  7:00.00
142  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  7:00.00
143  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  7:01.50
144  Richardson, Robin A           42   IM  7:05.00
145  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  7:05.28
146  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  7:09.40
147  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY  7:10.00
148  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF  7:12.00
149  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  7:13.94
150  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  7:15.00
151  Myers, Tina M                 42  ISF  7:15.00
152  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  7:16.00
153  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  7:20.00
154  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  7:20.00
155  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM  7:22.04
156  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  7:25.52
157  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  7:28.50
158  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  7:29.15
159  Diercks, Joan M               56  ISF  7:30.00
160  Doherty, Leigh Ann            40   IM  7:30.00
161  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  7:30.51
162  Barrett, Connie K             34  MVN  7:32.12
163  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  7:35.19
164  Deming, Carol M               46 LGSR  7:38.00
165  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  7:39.32
166  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  7:40.00
167  Byers, Janet                  38 MTSC  7:40.00
168  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  7:45.30
169  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  7:45.31
170  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  7:45.45
171  Beeler, Kirsten               57  ISF  7:59.02
172  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP  8:00.00
173  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH  8:02.00
174  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  8:06.00
175  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  8:15.52
176  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU  8:19.67
177  O'Malley, Gail                49  SKY  8:20.00
178  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  8:23.94
179  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  8:25.00
180  Campbell, Jillian S           24 GRIN  8:25.15
181  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  8:25.30
182  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH  8:30.00
183  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  8:34.55
184  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  8:40.48
185  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  8:44.12
186  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  9:00.00
187  Schurman, Regina C            42   IM  9:16.00
188  Hardy, Maureen                43   IM  9:17.00
189  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  9:23.58
190  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  9:30.00
191  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  9:37.65
192  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  9:37.91
193  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  9:40.20
194  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  9:50.00
195  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF 10:00.00
196  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM 10:00.00
197  Sipelis, Liana A              33 REDT 10:00.00
198  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM 10:03.00
199  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM 10:15.30
200  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM 10:22.17
201  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM 10:40.01
202  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM 10:43.86
203  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H* 11:04.56
204  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA 14:03.16
205  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM 14:47.00
206  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM 14:59.00
207  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM 15:03.07
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #25