2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 31 Women 500 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Mountford, Sydney E           23 NIAG  5:25.91
  2  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  5:28.04
  3  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  5:30.00
  4  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  5:46.13
  5  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  5:46.76
  6  O'Connor, Colleen M           24 UNAT  5:49.00
  7  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  5:56.47
  8  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  5:59.00
  9  Dibene, Desiree D             23 SCMC  6:00.99
 10  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  6:01.62
 11  Robinson, Mika C              24 UTAH  6:05.29
 12  Erwin, Sarah E                21 GOST  6:06.00
 13  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  6:06.73
 14  Seidler, Mindy E              24 WMAC  6:08.72
 15  Thayer, Kathleen              24   IM  6:09.20
 16  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  6:15.96
 17  Allen, Madeline M             23 GOST  6:19.02
 18  Vander Vliet, Erin J          22 DCAC  6:53.99
 19  Bailey, Jennifer M            24 UMSN  7:00.00
 20  Hoffman, Jessica L            22  DOC  7:00.00
 21  Campbell, Jillian S           24 GRIN  8:25.15
25-29
  1  Brooks, Jennifer M            27 DAMM  5:06.29
  2  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  5:25.00
  3  Leone, Sarah J                25  ISF  5:25.87
  4  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  5:32.10
  5  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  5:45.73
  6  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  5:46.14
  7  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  5:46.89
  8  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  5:48.03
  9  Minto, Lauren                 27  SKY  5:51.46
 10  O'Neill, Laura E              27 GOST  5:52.00
 11  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  5:54.82
 12  Marchand, Krista G            28 SWOM  5:55.00
 13  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  5:55.52
 14  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS  5:58.75
 15  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM  5:58.75
 16  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY  6:09.17
 17  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  6:09.55
 18  Attig, Elizabeth S            26   IM  6:15.00
30-34
  1  Reierson, Joanne W            32 SCAQ  5:25.00
  2  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  5:26.36
  3  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  5:34.50
  4  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  5:38.68
  5  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  5:41.51
  6  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  5:43.50
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY  5:44.02
  8  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  5:47.00
  9  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  5:47.96
 10  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  5:55.00
 11  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  6:00.97
 12  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST  6:20.00
 13  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  6:30.00
 14  Coatsworth, Anna C            34 REDT  6:40.00
 15  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  7:15.00
 16  Barrett, Connie K             34  MVN  7:32.12
 17  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP  8:00.00
 18  Sipelis, Liana A              33 REDT 10:00.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 35 STAN  5:12.42
  2  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  5:19.59
  3  Buys, Jeni E                  35  TYR  5:22.69
  4  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  5:24.00
  5  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  5:25.00
  6  Cook, Mimi M                  39 AKMS  5:26.00
  7  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  5:34.22
  8  Shinn, Michele D              36 SLAM  5:35.00
  9  Forbes, Tiffany A             37  RMM  5:38.00
 10  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  5:39.03
 11  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF  5:45.00
 12  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  5:48.32
 13  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  5:49.00
 14  Gedney, Suzanne K             35 CMYM  5:49.41
 15  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  5:51.19
 16  Becker, Lisa J                39   IM  5:56.50
 17  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  5:56.80
 18  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  5:57.02
 19  Ross, Betsy B                 37 RHMS  6:20.00
 20  Roca, Maria C                 39   IM  6:30.00
 21  Saylor, Heather W             38   IM  6:40.00
 22  Kaufmann, Karen E             39 VMST  6:43.06
 23  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  6:50.00
 24  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  6:50.79
 25  Byers, Janet                  38 MTSC  7:40.00
 26  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  7:45.31
 27  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  9:00.00
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  5:13.14
  2  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  5:28.76
  3  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  5:30.00
  4  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  5:31.30
  5  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  5:36.70
  6  Harris, Heidi B               40 SLAM  5:38.91
  7  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST  5:40.00
  8  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  5:45.00
  9  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  5:45.53
 10  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM  5:58.00
 11  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  5:58.37
 12  Birnbrich, Beth E             40 GCMT  6:00.00
 13  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM  6:03.91
 14  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  6:05.00
 15  Burgman, Erin K               41  PNA  6:05.16
 16  Davisson, Valerie             42  SKY  6:07.15
 17  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY  6:08.10
 18  Friesner, Lori J              42 MICH  6:11.82
 19  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  6:12.97
 20  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  6:15.43
 21  Hormann, Nancy J              44  ISF  6:22.50
 22  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF  6:24.40
 23  Welker, Susan B               42   IM  6:45.00
 24  Gershon, Sarah B              41   IM  6:50.00
 25  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  7:00.00
 26  Richardson, Robin A           42   IM  7:05.00
 27  Myers, Tina M                 42  ISF  7:15.00
 28  Cook, Sue A                   40   IM  7:28.50
 29  Doherty, Leigh Ann            40   IM  7:30.00
 30  Schurman, Regina C            42   IM  9:16.00
 31  Hardy, Maureen                43   IM  9:17.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  5:17.90
  2  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  5:42.96
  3  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  5:58.00
  4  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  5:58.85
  5  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  6:06.27
  6  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY  6:09.14
  7  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  6:10.00
  8  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  6:14.00
  9  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  6:15.67
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  6:23.50
 11  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  6:28.88
 12  Pedersen, Christine E         45  ISF  6:30.00
 13  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  6:45.00
 14  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  6:45.00
 15  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY  6:59.13
 16  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF  7:12.00
 17  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM  7:22.04
 18  Deming, Carol M               46 LGSR  7:38.00
 19  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  7:45.45
 20  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH  8:02.00
 21  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU  8:19.67
 22  O'Malley, Gail                49  SKY  8:20.00
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  52  TAM  5:40.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              53  RMM  5:58.50
  3  Battin, Carolyn H             50 CLVM  5:59.00
  4  Miller, Celeste               54  SNM  6:00.00
  5  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  6:02.13
  6  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  6:07.00
  7  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  6:13.58
  8  Trebesiner, Karlene           50  ISF  6:25.00
  9  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  6:28.00
 10  Cady, April M                 53 NIAG  6:37.80
 11  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  6:38.00
 12  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM  6:38.00
 13  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  6:40.67
 14  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  6:43.36
 15  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT  6:50.06
 16  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  7:05.28
 17  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY  7:10.00
 18  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  7:20.00
 19  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA  7:25.52
 20  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH  8:30.00
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:46.31
  2  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA  6:20.56
  3  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  6:27.39
  4  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  6:30.40
  5  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM  6:39.40
  6  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH  6:40.00
  7  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  6:50.16
  8  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  6:53.70
  9  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  6:58.34
 10  Yeomans, Susan L              55 REDT  7:01.50
 11  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR  7:13.94
 12  Apple, Kate Z                 55  WCM  7:20.00
 13  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  7:29.15
 14  Diercks, Joan M               56  ISF  7:30.00
 15  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST  7:30.51
 16  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  7:35.19
 17  Tyler, Sarah L                59  SNM  7:40.00
 18  Beeler, Kirsten               57  ISF  7:59.02
 19  Johnson, Lucy                 56  UCI  8:40.48
 20  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF 10:00.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:22.62
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               62  TAM  6:59.00
  3  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  7:39.32
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  8:15.52
  5  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  8:23.94
  6  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  8:25.30
  7  Kurz, Mary S                  61   IM  9:30.00
  8  Rummer, Patricia A            62   IM 10:15.30
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM  7:16.00
  2  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY  7:45.30
  3  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  8:34.55
  4  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES  8:44.12
70-74
  1  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           71 MACO  7:09.40
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  8:06.00
  3  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  8:25.00
  4  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM  9:37.65
  5  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  9:40.20
  6  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  9:50.00
  7  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM 10:03.00
  8  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM 10:22.17
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  9:23.58
  2  Smith, Petey MH               79  NEM 10:00.00
  3  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM 10:43.86
80-84
  1  Burrill, Billie Ann           83  NEM 10:40.01
  2  Hill, Sylvia H                82 O*H* 11:04.56
  3  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA 14:03.16
  4  Bowersock, Louise H           82   CM 14:59.00
  5  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM 15:03.07
85-89
  1  Simonton, Rita                85 GWSC  9:37.91
  2  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM 14:47.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #47
Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #52