2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF 17:38.00
  2  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM 18:04.40
  3  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG 19:30.45
25-29
  1  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH 19:05.00
  2  Ford, Erin A                  28 COPS 20:00.00
  3  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF 20:20.20
  4  Kiefer, Stacey L              25 WMAC 20:40.00
  5  Mitchell, Stephanie M         29   IM 21:00.00
  6  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY 21:11.50
  7  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM 24:40.00
30-34
  1  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM 19:54.50
  2  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM 20:05.00
  3  Uscilowski, Loren N           33 GOST 20:30.00
  4  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM 21:06.39
  5  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT 21:46.51
  6  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST 21:59.90
  7  Holzhausen, Amanda S          30  ISF 24:00.00
35-39
  1  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM 18:19.63
  2  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS 18:37.00
  3  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM 18:51.93
  4  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF 19:40.83
  5  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF 19:45.00
  6  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM 20:12.53
  7  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM 20:20.50
  8  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY 21:16.57
  9  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN 21:26.93
 10  Becker, Lisa J                39   IM 21:47.20
 11  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH 22:09.00
 12  Hedrick, Vicki S              38  VCM 22:17.70
 13  Allen, Susan E                35 SWOM 24:45.00
 14  Hicks, Jennifer L             37 SMMM 27:50.00
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM 17:53.81
  2  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST 19:30.00
  3  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM 20:06.98
  4  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM 20:35.00
  5  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT 20:47.57
  6  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST 20:53.16
  7  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY 20:58.30
  8  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC 21:00.00
  9  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT 21:09.17
 10  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM 21:27.50
 11  Kent, Kathleen E              40   IM 22:20.00
 12  Welker, Susan B               42   IM 22:50.00
 13  Hunter, Dana M                40 RINC 23:00.00
 14  Chovanes, Betsy               44  WCM 23:20.00
 15  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF 24:00.00
 16  Myers, Tina M                 42  ISF 25:00.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM 18:08.76
  2  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC 20:00.00
  3  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH 20:30.00
  4  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS 20:58.09
  5  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY 21:44.88
  6  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC 21:50.00
  7  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF 22:21.13
  8  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H* 22:30.00
  9  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY 23:32.43
 10  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF 24:36.00
 11  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM 24:44.40
 12  Della Torre, Joann L          46   IM 26:10.00
 13  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU 27:55.30
 14  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH 29:33.00
50-54
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA 20:30.00
  2  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST 20:53.56
  3  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS 21:08.32
  4  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF 22:30.00
  5  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM 23:05.00
  6  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT 23:20.43
  7  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY 25:00.00
  8  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR 27:40.00
  9  Lambert, Holly W              50  ISF 27:49.22
 10  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH 28:00.00
 11  Layton, Virginia H            53 SWOM 29:47.02
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM 19:36.20
  2  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH 22:20.50
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM 22:21.25
  4  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM 22:45.80
  5  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR 25:14.14
  6  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM 25:25.15
  7  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST 25:37.48
  8  Herner, Susan F               55 GRIN 26:14.71
  9  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF 33:00.00
 10  Hall, Carol A                 56  ISF 35:00.00
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM 21:50.12
  2  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH 27:13.53
  3  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM 28:05.60
  4  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN 28:46.46
  5  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF 31:00.00
65-69
  1  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM 25:50.00
  2  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY 26:30.30
  3  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES 28:40.86
  4  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH 28:54.78
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR 29:03.00
  2  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM 33:30.00
  3  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM 34:38.13
  4  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS 35:34.34
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD 31:56.64
  2  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM 35:00.00
85-89
  1  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM 48:41.00
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #33
Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #52