2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF 17:38.00
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM 17:53.81
  3  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM 18:04.40
  4  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM 18:08.76
  5  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM 18:19.63
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS 18:37.00
  7  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM 18:51.93
  8  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH 19:05.00
  9  Parker, Kelly A               42 VMST 19:30.00
 10  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG 19:30.45
 11  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM 19:36.20
 12  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF 19:40.83
 13  O'Dea, Anne M                 38  ISF 19:45.00
 14  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM 19:54.50
 15  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC 20:00.00
 16  Ford, Erin A                  28 COPS 20:00.00
 17  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM 20:05.00
 18  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM 20:06.98
 19  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM 20:12.53
 20  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF 20:20.20
 21  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM 20:20.50
 22  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH 20:30.00
 23  Uscilowski, Loren N           33 GOST 20:30.00
 24  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA 20:30.00
 25  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM 20:35.00
 26  Kiefer, Stacey L              25 WMAC 20:40.00
 27  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT 20:47.57
 28  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST 20:53.16
 29  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST 20:53.56
 30  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS 20:58.09
 31  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY 20:58.30
 32  Mitchell, Stephanie M         29   IM 21:00.00
 33  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC 21:00.00
 34  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM 21:06.39
 35  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS 21:08.32
 36  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT 21:09.17
 37  Wilson, Molly R               26  SKY 21:11.50
 38  Casey, Marci                  39  SKY 21:16.57
 39  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN 21:26.93
 40  Henry, B J R                  40  WCM 21:27.50
 41  Ward, Mimi H                  45  SKY 21:44.88
 42  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT 21:46.51
 43  Becker, Lisa J                39   IM 21:47.20
 44  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC 21:50.00
 45  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM 21:50.12
 46  Spijkerbosch, Anja M          30 WMST 21:59.90
 47  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH 22:09.00
 48  Hedrick, Vicki S              38  VCM 22:17.70
 49  Kent, Kathleen E              40   IM 22:20.00
 50  Bos, Barbara J                55 MICH 22:20.50
 51  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF 22:21.13
 52  Shoenberger, Linda R          56  SNM 22:21.25
 53  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF 22:30.00
 54  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H* 22:30.00
 55  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM 22:45.80
 56  Welker, Susan B               42   IM 22:50.00
 57  Hunter, Dana M                40 RINC 23:00.00
 58  Jones, Cynthia L              54   IM 23:05.00
 59  Chovanes, Betsy               44  WCM 23:20.00
 60  Springer, Phyllis D           54 REDT 23:20.43
 61  Kregor, Janice                47  SKY 23:32.43
 62  Holzhausen, Amanda S          30  ISF 24:00.00
 63  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF 24:00.00
 64  Johnson, Jan C                49  ISF 24:36.00
 65  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM 24:40.00
 66  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM 24:44.40
 67  Allen, Susan E                35 SWOM 24:45.00
 68  Myers, Tina M                 42  ISF 25:00.00
 69  Whittemore, Betsy             50  SKY 25:00.00
 70  Hill, Marcia M                59 METR 25:14.14
 71  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM 25:25.15
 72  Cox, Pearl                    55 VMST 25:37.48
 73  Munn, Susan L                 65  DAM 25:50.00
 74  Della Torre, Joann L          46   IM 26:10.00
 75  Herner, Susan F               55 GRIN 26:14.71
 76  Bradley-Cox, Susan            66  SKY 26:30.30
 77  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH 27:13.53
 78  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR 27:40.00
 79  Lambert, Holly W              50  ISF 27:49.22
 80  Hicks, Jennifer L             37 SMMM 27:50.00
 81  Leventhal, Laura M            47 BGSU 27:55.30
 82  Maxbauer, Christine A         50 MICH 28:00.00
 83  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM 28:05.60
 84  Bower, Barbara M              66   ES 28:40.86
 85  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN 28:46.46
 86  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH 28:54.78
 87  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR 29:03.00
 88  Early-Burk, Kathleen M        49 MICH 29:33.00
 89  Layton, Virginia H            53 SWOM 29:47.02
 90  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF 31:00.00
 91  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD 31:56.64
 92  Rockafellow, Susan S          56  ISF 33:00.00
 93  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM 33:30.00
 94  Hanes, Alice J                72   IM 34:38.13
 95  Hall, Carol A                 56  ISF 35:00.00
 96  Sotak, Clara E                79   IM 35:00.00
 97  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS 35:34.34
 98  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM 48:41.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #29