2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 28 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Allan, John F                 24   WM  2:15.00
  2  Helfers, Alex R               24   IM  2:18.93
  3  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR  2:22.01
  4  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  2:23.45
  5  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC  2:25.00
  6  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA  2:27.67
  7  Turner, Brent D               23 GOST  2:30.57
  8  Sethna, Dorab N               23 SLAM  2:45.00
25-29
  1  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN  2:08.62
  2  Kreel, Nathaniel E            25 GOST  2:09.18
  3  Spellman, Donald P            29 IAMA  2:16.58
  4  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA  2:17.04
  5  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS  2:17.43
  6  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM  2:17.55
  7  Caldas, Hugo                  26   IM  2:18.75
  8  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ  2:31.90
  9  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  2:37.40
30-34
  1  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM  2:08.79
  2  Radel, J Todd                 31   IM  2:09.03
  3  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR  2:16.71
  4  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR  2:19.67
  5  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  2:22.00
  6  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST  2:22.02
  7  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O  2:23.47
  8  Saxton, Carl S                34   IM  2:24.00
  9  Askew, Mark                   33   IM  2:24.18
 10  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  2:24.72
 11  Nayar, Ramon                  30   IM  2:30.00
 12  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  2:30.00
 13  Harrison, Joel R              30 GAJA  2:30.05
 14  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH  2:35.00
 15  Gast, Keith J                 34 GRIN  2:40.00
 16  Berridge, Jeffrey K           33  ISF  2:43.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM  2:04.44
  2  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR  2:07.65
  3  Paller, Craig A               38   IM  2:12.78
  4  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM  2:14.20
  5  Larson, John S                37 1776  2:16.80
  6  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  2:16.95
  7  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  2:18.22
  8  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM  2:18.23
  9  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS  2:20.26
 10  King, Phillip J               37 MACO  2:23.23
 11  Collins, Michael D            38 NOVA  2:28.70
 12  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  2:29.70
 13  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  2:29.97
 14  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  2:31.61
 15  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM  2:33.62
 16  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  2:34.50
 17  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS  2:35.00
 18  Lightfoot, Brent              35   IM  2:38.01
 19  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  2:39.00
 20  Amos, Will                    37  RMM  2:43.31
 21  Hunt, Simon                   37   IM  2:50.00
40-44
  1  Ulibarri, John                41   IM  2:19.00
  2  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM  2:19.90
  3  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  2:20.99
  4  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  2:23.00
  5  Groen, Charles G              44   IM  2:24.00
  6  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG  2:25.34
  7  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  2:26.50
  8  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  2:26.52
  9  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  2:27.10
 10  Wagner, Thomas R              41 NOVA  2:29.00
 11  Stevens, David                41 SLAM  2:29.88
 12  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  2:30.00
 13  Greenstein, Steven            42  REB  2:31.00
 14  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  2:31.04
 15  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  2:32.00
 16  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  2:32.80
 17  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  2:33.40
 18  Endres, Paul D                40 SCAM  2:34.85
 19  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  2:34.90
 20  Hasegawa, Brian J             40  ROW  2:35.00
 21  Wright, Michael R             41  ISF  2:35.40
 22  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  2:38.12
 23  Rice, Creig A                 41 UNAT  2:38.63
 24  Rutledge, Michael W           41 MOVY  2:40.00
 25  Cox, Bill                     44  SKY  2:43.50
 26  Liwosz, Richard J             41 GRIN  3:20.00
45-49
  1  Gray, David S                 45  RMM  2:19.60
  2  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  2:20.50
  3  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  2:22.40
  4  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST  2:22.70
  5  Drennen, Mark A               47 FACT  2:23.83
  6  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  2:24.00
  7  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  2:24.53
  8  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM  2:25.50
  9  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  2:28.00
 10  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  2:28.39
 11  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  2:28.53
 12  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  2:28.59
 13  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  2:29.00
 14  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO  2:29.57
 15  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  2:29.58
 16  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  2:29.80
 17  Byrne, Steve G                45 GRIN  2:30.00
 18  Rhodenbaugh, Jeff D           48   TR  2:32.90
 19  Davis, Robert E               46 CMSC  2:34.51
 20  Haberek, Cork                 47  SKY  2:35.30
 21  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  2:36.20
 22  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  2:36.70
 23  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  2:39.70
 24  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  2:40.78
 25  Spratt, Mark W                48  ISF  2:41.40
 26  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF  2:43.29
 27  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  2:43.50
 28  Lam, Peter J                  49 REDT  2:43.52
 29  Deming, James E               45 LGSR  2:46.00
 30  Schwartz, Mark D              48 GCMT  2:48.70
 31  Witte, James R                48 SWOM  3:00.00
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD  2:20.00
  2  Korner, Dale E                51 O*H*  2:24.00
  3  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  2:27.00
  4  Schmitz, Robert               51 NCMS  2:27.55
  5  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  2:28.12
  6  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  2:30.00
  7  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  2:30.00
  8  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  2:31.50
  9  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  2:33.60
 10  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  2:37.05
 11  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:39.90
 12  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  2:44.60
 13  Hubbard, Rich                 51 WMAC  2:47.92
 14  Bowers, Alan D                52 UNAT  2:48.36
 15  Maxson, Mark B                51  WCM  2:49.00
 16  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  2:51.00
 17  Spaethe, David R              50 GRIN  3:04.42
 18  Witte, Ray M                  54 SWOM  3:05.50
 19  Trowbridge, Val K             50  MVN  3:07.48
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  2:25.50
  2  Furlan, Dan J                 57   IM  2:30.70
  3  Wendt, George F               56   IM  2:31.00
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  2:31.68
  5  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  2:36.00
  6  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM  2:38.00
  7  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  2:40.00
  8  Gemmill, Dave G               56 ARIZ  2:40.00
  9  Redic, James P                57 FACT  2:41.26
 10  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  2:45.00
 11  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM  2:50.00
 12  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  2:51.04
 13  Hunt, Larry                   56  SKY  2:52.92
 14  King, William B               59 MCMS  2:53.00
 15  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  3:00.50
60-64
  1  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  2:34.00
  2  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  2:34.90
  3  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  2:39.67
  4  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  2:42.57
  5  Boak, Thomas D                60 WMST  2:45.00
  6  Delong, Gerry G               60 GOLD  2:45.00
  7  Stover, John C                62 MICH  2:48.00
  8  Gernstein, Terry M            61 VMST  2:57.40
  9  Kroeger, Donald J             60 MICH  3:03.03
 10  Burgess, Thom                 61  DCM  3:05.00
 11  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  3:09.93
 12  Pohlmann, John T              60   IM  3:18.97
 13  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  3:30.00
 14  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  3:34.01
 15  McNamee, Michael B            62 SLAM  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  2:50.00
  2  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  2:58.00
  3  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  3:05.00
  4  Sandor, Bela                  68 WMAC  3:05.00
  5  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  3:05.50
  6  May, George                   66 WMAC  3:06.63
  7  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  3:07.03
  8  Hall, Sid                     68 O*H*  3:10.00
  9  Medici, John C                66 O*H*  3:25.00
 10  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:28.40
 11  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:28.90
70-74
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              71 CONN  2:50.00
  2  Shouse, W Darle               70 NCMS  3:34.32
  3  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  3:40.00
  4  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC  3:45.60
75-79
  1  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  3:25.00
  2  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:30.69
  3  Urstadt, Charles J            75 CONN  3:35.00
  4  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  3:44.94
  5  Haartz, Ted F                 76  NEM  3:45.00
80-84
  1  Garsoe, Norman D              80 1776  4:14.07
85-89
  1  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  4:35.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44
Sponsor #47Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #35