2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU  2:24.00
  2  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  2:27.50
  3  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  2:34.00
  4  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  2:36.10
  5  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  2:38.46
  6  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  2:39.02
  7  O'Connor, Colleen M           24 UNAT  2:44.00
  8  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  2:45.00
  9  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  2:52.93
 10  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  2:54.41
 11  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  2:54.97
 12  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  3:03.70
25-29
  1  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  2:26.77
  2  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  2:28.50
  3  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM  2:30.86
  4  Marchand, Krista G            28 SWOM  2:35.00
  5  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  2:36.95
  6  Williams, Melanie J           25  ISF  2:37.22
  7  Chvatal, Jana                 26   NT  2:37.32
  8  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  2:42.55
  9  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM  2:43.37
 10  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  2:45.89
 11  Sutton, Jamie A               25   IM  2:48.00
 12  Rodgers, Hannah W             29   IM  2:48.37
 13  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  2:51.34
 14  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  2:56.55
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:25.55
  2  Schaetz, Trina R              31 WMAC  2:37.60
  3  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  2:40.00
  4  Echols, Christina             34   NT  2:43.06
  5  Moser, Ursula S               34 CLVM  2:44.00
  6  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  2:46.52
  7  Weininger, Melissa S          31   IM  2:51.00
  8  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM  2:51.20
  9  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  2:53.05
 10  Bailie, Bridget A             34  ISF  2:56.10
 11  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF  3:02.70
 12  Elliott, Susan A              32  H2O  3:04.57
 13  Garland, Libby                33 REDT  3:05.00
 14  Hunt, Amanda                  34   IM  3:30.00
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM  2:22.70
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  2:28.00
  3  Popps, Corrin C               39 MICH  2:32.08
  4  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  2:32.45
  5  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ  2:35.00
  6  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  2:38.43
  7  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  2:42.77
  8  Sadera, Tara                  39 FFMS  2:43.55
  9  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  2:46.40
 10  Hammes, Laura F               35   IM  2:51.00
 11  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          36   IM  2:51.43
 12  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  2:54.39
 13  Hedrick, Vicki S              38  VCM  2:55.90
 14  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  3:00.72
 15  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  3:05.40
 16  Segnitz, Robin P              36  SKY  3:12.69
 17  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  3:14.03
 18  Hicks, Jennifer L             37 SMMM  3:17.60
 19  Nam, Stephanie                37 REDT  3:20.00
 20  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT  3:22.10
40-44
  1  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  2:35.00
  2  Powis, Patricia M             43 VMST  2:38.11
  3  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:40.00
  4  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  2:40.00
  5  Molese, Robin T               40 METR  2:40.01
  6  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  2:41.45
  7  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  2:41.60
  8  Kuwahara, Lisa K              41 UTAH  2:42.31
  9  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  2:45.00
 10  Kelley, Colleen A             40   IM  2:45.00
 11  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:48.38
 12  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  2:53.00
 13  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  2:54.30
 14  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN  2:57.46
 15  McAteer, Katherine M          40  ISF  3:00.35
 16  Morton, Andrea N              42 WMST  3:18.58
45-49
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  2:32.45
  2  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH  2:43.00
  3  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM  2:44.65
  4  Tomlin, Julie B               45 RGSC  2:47.02
  5  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  2:49.20
  6  Robie, Jane M                 45   IM  2:50.00
  7  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  2:50.00
  8  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        46  ISF  2:50.57
  9  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  2:52.75
 10  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  2:53.00
 11  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:54.22
 12  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  2:59.40
 13  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  3:02.75
 14  Driscoll, Colleen A           45 METR  3:09.20
 15  Bartholomew, Kirsten F        45 LAPS  3:10.00
 16  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  3:12.17
 17  Del Greco, Jane               47   IM  3:13.56
 18  Lucero, Blythe A              47  BAM  3:18.00
 19  Smath, Meg                    47  SKY  3:24.93
 20  Durant, Robin L               48 INWM  3:35.04
50-54
  1  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  2:56.26
  2  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  3:03.21
  3  Cutter, Elizabeth V           51 STMA  3:05.00
  4  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM  3:06.20
  5  Wright Belknap, Alice         53  SKY  3:07.00
  6  Smith, Melinda J              51 O*H*  3:13.00
  7  Nelson, Maryanne              53  RMM  3:13.10
  8  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  3:15.00
  9  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  3:23.01
 10  Buckner, Rebecca L            50 WMST  3:25.50
 11  Masters, Jane H               51 RGSC  3:30.00
 12  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  4:00.00
55-59
  1  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF  3:00.36
  2  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:05.00
  3  Casey, Kathrine J             55  PNA  3:19.59
  4  Brummet, Patricia B           58   IM  3:22.32
  5  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  3:29.00
  6  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  3:29.87
  7  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  3:30.06
  8  Burfeind, Betty               57   IM  3:32.79
  9  Huntington, Anne              55  SKY  4:10.82
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:15.10
  2  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  3:16.05
  3  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  3:30.54
  4  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST  3:35.00
  5  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  3:43.04
  6  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST  3:44.23
  7  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  3:47.15
  8  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  3:51.68
  9  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  3:53.00
 10  Smollen, Carol S              60 MINN  3:58.54
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  3:00.00
  2  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS  4:10.05
  3  Davis, Nancy E                67 CMSC  4:15.32
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*  3:36.22
  2  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:45.02
  3  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  4:13.38
  4  Snyder, Hannelore             73   IM  4:15.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM  4:20.57
  6  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  4:23.38
80-84
  1  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY  4:35.78
  2  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:12.00
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #29
Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #13
Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #25