2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 23 Women 50 Yard Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS    27.60
  2  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF    27.90
  3  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR    28.00
  4  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM    28.00
  5  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM    28.01
  6  Hart, Sheri                   33 DAMM    28.10
  7  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR    28.14
  8  Zou, Li                       27 SLAM    28.30
  9  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG    28.40
 10  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM    28.50
 11  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST    28.50
 12  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG    28.58
 13  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT    28.60
 14  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST    28.70
 15  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM    28.80
 16  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM    29.02
 17  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT    29.10
 18  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM    29.20
 19  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM    29.20
 20  Randag, Sarah T               30   IM    29.21
 21  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC    29.50
 22  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM    29.50
 23  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM    29.50
 24  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM    29.82
 25  Claney, Meghan                25   IM    29.90
 26  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM    29.90
 27  Klotz, Jessica C              27 ANCM    29.95
 28  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR    30.00
 29  Hobbs, Liz A                  42 ARIZ    30.00
 30  Searby, Erin J                23 DAMM    30.37
 31  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC    30.50
 32  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF    30.50
 33  Echols, Christina             34   NT    30.58
 34  Ewald Olson, Katherine        26 MINN    30.81
 35  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA    30.99
 36  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM    31.00
 37  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF    31.00
 38  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST    31.00
 39  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY    31.14
 40  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM    31.33
 41  Walters, Karina R             26   IM    31.35
 42  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM    31.40
 43  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT    31.47
 44  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS    31.49
 45  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY    31.49
 46  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM    31.50
 47  Banko, Sarah C                45 MCMS    31.50
 48  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM    31.50
 49  Guins, Ann H                  50 O*H*    31.65
 50  Lamkey, Nicole A              29   IM    31.70
 51  Keappock, Susan E             25 REDT    31.79
 52  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT    31.94
 53  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA    31.96
 54  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN    31.98
 55  Landers, Patty                47  WCM    32.00
 56  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM    32.00
 57  Hacker, Sara                  39   IM    32.00
 58  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM    32.20
 59  Early, Marilyn E              46 MICH    32.32
 60  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA    32.33
 61  Fisher, Carlie M              29 LAPS    32.37
 62  Hennessey, Katherine C        25 CMYM    32.37
 63  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM    32.45
 64  Harter, Michelle C            34 GRIN    32.50
 65  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST    32.53
 66  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC    32.65
 67  Cooper, Robin T               34   IM    32.77
 68  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM    32.77
 69  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM    32.78
 70  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA    32.79
 71  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM    32.90
 72  Nyberg, Amy S                 28 WMST    32.98
 73  Cherolis, Kristen S           21 GOST    33.00
 74  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU    33.00
 75  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN    33.00
 76  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM    33.19
 77  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST    33.37
 78  Rozzi, Colleen A              40 LAPS    33.50
 79  Ingraham, Susan R             44 MOST    33.59
 80  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM    33.63
 81  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*    33.70
 82  Denniston, Danielle R         25 NAST    33.82
 83  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN    33.84
 84  Garnier, Kathy L              43  RMM    33.90
 85  Hardt, Leslie Robinson        52  VCM    34.00
 86  Knapp, Lo D                   49 UTAH    34.00
 87  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY    34.00
 88  Bowen, Mag L                  45 O*H*    34.11
 89  Smar, Susan                   40   IM    34.12
 90  O'Connell, Carrie E           29   IM    34.14
 91  Ray, Kimberly J               27 HSNM    34.20
 92  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP    34.42
 93  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG    34.50
 94  James, Paula                  45 CLVM    34.50
 95  Rosenstein, Rebecca M         19 GOST    34.56
 96  Webster, Kate L               44   TR    34.60
 97  Bowman, Susan A               48 REDT    34.83
 98  Laborwit, Anne G              53 GOLD    34.85
 99  Bailey, Kris A                46   TR    34.99
100  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR    35.00
101  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM    35.00
102  Renie, Theresa R              33  ISF    35.00
103  Juda, Jessica A               20 BGSU    35.02
104  James, Rene A                 40 FACT    35.21
105  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT    35.23
106  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST    35.62
107  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY    35.75
108  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM    35.90
109  Ehringer, Susan M             35  SKY    35.92
110  Craffey, Eileen M             52  NEM    35.94
111  Newman, Darby S               30   IM    35.99
112  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM    36.00
113  Vittone, Leslee Z             51   IM    36.00
114  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS    36.05
115  Schwartz, Lisa G              40   IM    36.17
116  Driscoll, Heather             37 LGSR    36.40
117  Traber-Fitzpatrick, Heather   37 REDT    37.00
118  Uible, Barbara L              52 GOST    37.00
119  Murphy, Susan R               43  ISF    37.19
120  Levan, Barbara                54 EXCL    37.51
121  Williamson, Francine S        56 GAJA    37.56
122  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG    37.65
123  Mestecky, Rowan               37 REDT    38.00
124  Cobarrubias, Paige P          27   IM    38.00
125  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM    38.00
126  Muchnick, Amy F               42 SLAM    38.07
127  Blackburn, Jessica L          21 BGSU    38.18
128  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM    38.47
129  Diedo, Maddie                 45 MICH    38.56
130  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM    39.01
131  Ghidotti, Janise              42 GOST    39.02
132  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM    39.70
133  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST    40.17
134  Womack, Janet S               47 BGSU    40.65
135  Coble, Kim                    32   IM    41.00
136  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM    41.00
137  Durrant, Betsy                62 VMST    41.00
138  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC    41.06
139  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP    41.36
140  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM    41.86
141  Watson, Lisa L                50 GAJA    41.99
142  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF    41.99
143  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG    42.00
144  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST    42.33
145  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS    42.45
146  Zaremski, Barbara M           66 VMST    42.63
147  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST    42.97
148  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH    43.94
149  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST    44.00
150  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA    44.00
151  Dillon Stewart, Jane          61 WMAC    45.00
152  Menocal, Carmen E             30 REDT    45.00
153  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT    45.00
154  Gunnison, Joanmarie           46 WMSC    45.00
155  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM    45.43
156  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     70 NCMS    45.78
157  Waite, Nancy A                70 O*H*    48.49
158  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS    49.10
159  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY    50.40
160  Fox, Jean S                   69 GKMS    51.43
161  Amelar, Jessica R             47 METR    51.67
162  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY    53.00
163  Whitlock, Shelly              64 PCAT    53.10
164  Goggin, Georgia L             74 DAMM    53.32
165  Kirk, Barbara B               62  ISF    54.00
166  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM    54.01
167  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM    55.00
168  Rossi, Clarice M              66   IM    55.00
169  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM    55.48
170  Phillips, Bernice M           76  PNA    57.71
171  Baar, Ruth H                  81  SBM    58.09
172  Fabian, Caryl                 76  SCS    58.10
173  Culhane, Mary J               82 O*H*    59.24
174  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  1:00.00
175  Hamner, Minna L               81  DCM  1:00.70
176  Seidler, Jeanne E             57 WMAC  1:00.85
177  Elton, Tracy M                54  SKY  1:02.06
178  Chadwick, Marion K            82  PNA  1:06.37
179  Lathram, Mary M               88  DCM  1:08.00
180  Early, Clara P                80 MICH  1:09.00
181  Glusac, Edith S               85 MICH  1:11.00
182  Walker, Anne I                88  DCM  1:12.00
183  Reynolds, Mary Ann            69 SAWS  1:12.79
184  Thorsen, Ruth H               83  DCM  1:46.74
185  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  2:02.21
Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #13