2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM  1:50.41
  2  Patten, Bobby                 41 DAMM  1:53.80
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               38  VCM  1:54.00
  4  Sorensen, Michael J           36 AKMS  1:54.10
  5  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM  1:55.83
  6  Specht, William L             45  SPM  1:56.00
  7  Magee, Mark A                 36 CLVM  1:56.42
  8  Osweiler, Adam L              24 IAMA  1:56.58
  9  Edmondson, Greg L             37 SWOM  1:57.11
 10  Vazhenin, Igor V              40 GAJA  1:59.40
 11  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC  1:59.95
 12  Pratt, John L                 41   IM  2:01.50
 13  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM  2:02.00
 14  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM  2:03.00
 15  Hopson, Bruce E               38 SLAM  2:04.87
 16  Matthies, Dan P               50 SCAQ  2:04.90
 17  Raver, Allen L                35 NAST  2:05.00
 18  O'Connor, Jim                 50 MARY  2:05.00
 19  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM  2:05.01
 20  Genin, Guy M                  35 SLAM  2:05.12
 21  Lautman, Scott M              51  PNA  2:05.23
 22  Kanzler, Matthew H            47 STAN  2:07.00
 23  O'Brien, Kerry L              47  WCM  2:07.40
 24  Nelson, Kirk E                33  PNA  2:07.49
 25  McCabe, Thomas J              46   IM  2:07.50
 26  O'Malley, Mark V              27  ISF  2:07.54
 27  Wells, Brad R                 42 MOVY  2:08.00
 28  Rea, Bruce                    40   IM  2:08.00
 29  Bunker, Morgan                35 CLVM  2:08.00
 30  Finney, Peter C               36  MAM  2:08.08
 31  Smit, Robbert-Paul A          35  RMM  2:08.10
 32  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA  2:08.40
 33  Bakker, Peter W               45 SLAM  2:08.50
 34  Barrett, Robert W             41 UNAT  2:09.00
 35  Walker, Donald M              45 AAAA  2:09.20
 36  Hedrick, Tim K                40  VCM  2:09.40
 37  Talyor, R J                   25  ISF  2:10.00
 38  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM  2:10.00
 39  Martinez, Ted                 41 UNAT  2:10.10
 40  Bever, Gregory R              31   IM  2:10.10
 41  Wen, Brendon Y                34  WCM  2:10.50
 42  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS  2:12.00
 43  Welklin, David J              38 NAST  2:12.02
 44  Lovell, Jason                 26 RIDG  2:12.04
 45  Gould, Harold S               24 UNAT  2:13.10
 46  Hughes, Keith W               42 CLVM  2:13.30
 47  Bate, Andrew E                26 GAJA  2:13.47
 48  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS  2:13.98
 49  Bey, Jim                      38   IM  2:14.00
 50  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM  2:14.50
 51  Kelly, Sean P                 30 MICH  2:15.00
 52  Wickizer, Phil K              24  ISF  2:15.00
 53  Lechner, Chris T              43 NCMS  2:15.20
 54  Rabalais, Scott F             45 GAJA  2:15.21
 55  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR  2:15.80
 56  Nieto, Jose Manuel            23  SKY  2:16.00
 57  Ross, Duncan A                38 RHMS  2:16.00
 58  Russell, Brian A              46  PNA  2:16.68
 59  Conrad, Terry J               40 NCMS  2:16.80
 60  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM  2:17.50
 61  Dybdahl, Eric T               44  PNA  2:19.00
 62  Hughes, John S                50  RMM  2:19.50
 63  Thompson, Anthony G           40 MOVY  2:19.68
 64  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ  2:19.99
 65  Marks, Jack F                 42 AKMS  2:20.00
 66  Miller, Douglas K             57  ISF  2:20.00
 67  Barber, Jim D                 44  ISF  2:20.00
 68  Tanner, Dave A                54  DOC  2:21.00
 69  Stevens, Craig W              51 1776  2:21.53
 70  Fryefield, David C            50 OREG  2:21.64
 71  Kealy, Tom P                  47 IAMA  2:23.00
 72  Huneke, Jan C                 50 SWOM  2:23.03
 73  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM  2:24.00
 74  Wright, Robert E              49  DOC  2:24.30
 75  Kealy, Daniel E               45 IAMA  2:24.31
 76  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  2:24.60
 77  Huggins, Thomas E             40 SMMM  2:25.00
 78  Ghaffari, Manu                47  RMM  2:25.00
 79  Brown, Daniel V               43 UNAT  2:25.00
 80  Krenzer, Brian R              25   IM  2:25.00
 81  Burr, Chuck                   46 RIDG  2:27.70
 82  Kitchell, Richard W           63 NCMS  2:28.00
 83  Holmes, Robert C.             41  SKY  2:28.80
 84  Sokolow, Steven P             48 METR  2:29.00
 85  Hansen, Steve                 52 MICH  2:29.73
 86  Roddin, Hugh J                62 ANCM  2:29.90
 87  Levinson, David A             54 RINC  2:29.90
 88  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  2:30.00
 89  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  2:30.30
 90  Fox, James M                  51  ISF  2:30.45
 91  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH  2:31.80
 92  Figueiredo, Paulo             57 WH2O  2:32.00
 93  Baird, Fred C                 56 UTAH  2:33.01
 94  Mc Intosh, Don                61  NEM  2:33.11
 95  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA  2:34.00
 96  Berridge, Jeffrey K           33  ISF  2:34.00
 97  Tharp, Greg J                 53 WMST  2:34.07
 98  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH  2:35.00
 99  Jones, Robert B               52 1776  2:38.00
100  Geiss, Anthony J              30 GRIN  2:40.00
101  Pitman, Dick M                59 WMAC  2:43.32
102  O'Brien, Dennis A             68  RMM  2:45.00
103  Osorio, Gabriel E             40 UNAT  2:45.32
104  Platt, Jay R                  56 PAFC  2:45.91
105  Mange, Kenneth C              51 MICH  2:46.03
106  Parlapiano, Gary J            57  TAM  2:50.00
107  Gehant, Luc D                 33   IM  2:51.54
108  Dick, Bill M                  57  TOC  2:52.00
109  Straka, Peter                 61 TYMS  2:52.00
110  Raffaelli, Larry L            61  VCM  2:52.00
111  Stover, John C                62 MICH  2:53.00
112  Redic, James P                57 FACT  2:57.03
113  Hunt, Larry                   56  SKY  2:58.00
114  McTernan, Tom F               60 SWOM  3:00.00
115  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF  3:03.00
116  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT  3:04.00
117  Perilman, Jim E               65  WCM  3:05.50
118  Fasbender, Barry A            66 STAN  3:05.96
119  Dawson, Bill                  61 MELO  3:09.05
120  Fox, Robert A                 67  TOC  3:12.40
121  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM  3:18.99
122  Maine, Thomas O               78   IM  3:21.41
123  Chilton, Samuel B             69 O*H*  3:45.67
124  Baker, Donald J               73 SDSM  3:53.90
125  Heuck, Ken                    59 SWOM  3:55.00
126  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  4:01.20
127  Kurtzman, Joseph L            78  FMM  4:05.00
128  Koblish, Arthur M             80   IM  4:10.00
129  Silverstein, Lou              77 ARIZ  6:00.00
130  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC  6:29.41
131  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN  7:30.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #50
Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #44