2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  2:07.32
  2  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:07.95
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  2:10.34
  4  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  2:12.42
  5  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  2:12.50
  6  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM  2:12.97
  7  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  2:13.67
  8  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:14.00
  9  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:14.80
 10  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  2:16.50
 11  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  2:16.54
 12  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  2:18.00
 13  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:18.00
 14  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:18.90
 15  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT  2:19.31
 16  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  2:20.00
 17  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF  2:20.00
 18  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  2:20.15
 19  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  2:20.64
 20  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  2:20.83
 21  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  2:21.56
 22  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  2:21.69
 23  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  2:22.73
 24  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  2:25.00
 25  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  2:26.09
 26  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  2:26.97
 27  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  2:27.36
 28  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  2:27.47
 29  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  2:28.10
 30  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  2:28.88
 31  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  2:29.48
 32  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:29.57
 33  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  2:30.00
 34  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  2:30.00
 35  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  2:30.68
 36  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  2:31.00
 37  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  2:31.32
 38  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  2:32.00
 39  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM  2:33.45
 40  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  2:33.97
 41  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  2:35.00
 42  Brozick, Anna H               29 CYCL  2:35.05
 43  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:35.17
 44  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  2:35.20
 45  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  2:35.42
 46  Hummell, Marci L              22  ISF  2:37.00
 47  Oliver, April A               42 TCSD  2:37.00
 48  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:37.42
 49  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:37.53
 50  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM  2:38.00
 51  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  2:38.55
 52  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  2:38.89
 53  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  2:39.00
 54  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  2:39.20
 55  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  2:39.70
 56  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  2:39.90
 57  O'Connor, Alice L             42  ISF  2:40.00
 58  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  2:40.06
 59  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  2:40.30
 60  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  2:41.30
 61  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  2:42.50
 62  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  2:42.50
 63  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  2:43.10
 64  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  2:45.00
 65  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  2:45.13
 66  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  2:45.20
 67  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  2:45.43
 68  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT  2:46.48
 69  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  2:47.14
 70  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  2:48.00
 71  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:52.10
 72  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  2:54.73
 73  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  2:55.12
 74  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  2:57.00
 75  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  3:04.51
 76  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:05.00
 77  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  3:05.00
 78  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  3:07.92
 79  Richardson, Robin A           42   IM  3:16.00
 80  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:16.20
 81  Lambert, Holly W              50  ISF  3:18.01
 82  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  3:20.00
 83  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  3:23.78
 84  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  3:24.72
 85  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  3:25.00
 86  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  3:29.80
 87  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  3:30.00
 88  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  3:32.00
 89  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  3:39.00
 90  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:49.57
 91  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  3:53.40
 92  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  3:55.98
 93  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  4:20.00
 94  Hall, Carol A                 56  ISF  4:30.00
 95  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:10.00
 96  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  8:02.79
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #47
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #43