2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Liberty, Laurel M             22   IM  2:12.42
  2  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  2:13.67
  3  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF  2:20.00
  4  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  2:20.83
  5  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  2:21.56
  6  Hogan, Kristin                23   IM  2:25.00
  7  Garman, Jenny W               23  ISF  2:29.48
  8  Raffaelli, Cori P             20 UNAT  2:30.00
  9  Lee, Jackie                   23 REDT  2:35.00
 10  Mohl, Emily K                 23 SLAM  2:35.17
 11  Hummell, Marci L              22  ISF  2:37.00
 12  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  2:47.14
25-29
  1  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  2:07.32
  2  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  2:14.00
  3  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  2:20.64
  4  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  2:21.69
  5  Asmus, Glenna A               25  ISF  2:22.73
  6  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  2:30.68
  7  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  2:31.32
  8  Lawrie, Dawn J                28  SNM  2:33.45
  9  Brozick, Anna H               29 CYCL  2:35.05
 10  Krams, Elizabeth L            25 REDT  2:38.55
 11  Rissi, Jennifer S             29 REDT  2:46.48
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  2:07.95
  2  Von Gluck, Laura              34 ARIZ  2:16.50
  3  Hanson, Frankie L             30 STAN  2:16.54
  4  Mayville, Janet C             30   NT  2:19.31
  5  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  2:26.97
  6  Rout, Emma A                  32  GAS  2:27.36
  7  Jennings, Cindy A             33 1776  2:27.47
  8  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  2:48.00
35-39
  1  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  2:12.50
  2  Ridge, Jennifer L             35   IM  2:12.97
  3  Heer, Jackie A                38 LGSR  2:18.00
  4  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  2:20.00
  5  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  2:20.15
  6  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  2:26.09
  7  Cleveland, Marcia E           39   IM  2:32.00
  8  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  2:35.42
  9  Deal, Elisabeth-Elliott       39 ANCM  2:39.20
 10  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  2:39.70
 11  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  2:40.30
 12  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  2:41.30
 13  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  2:43.10
 14  Adams, Kari S                 38 CLVM  2:45.20
40-44
  1  Simpson, Susanne B            43 INWM  2:10.34
  2  Block, Andrea J               42   IM  2:14.80
  3  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  2:18.00
  4  Smith, Joan                   42 NIAG  2:28.10
  5  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  2:28.88
  6  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  2:30.00
  7  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  2:31.00
  8  Carroll, Tish                 42 CLVM  2:35.20
  9  Oliver, April A               42 TCSD  2:37.00
 10  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  2:37.53
 11  Hamann, Susan C               41 SWOM  2:38.00
 12  Osborne, Katie E              40   NT  2:39.90
 13  O'Connor, Alice L             42  ISF  2:40.00
 14  Strickland, Gale E            42 WMST  2:42.50
 15  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  2:45.43
 16  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  2:52.10
 17  Richardson, Robin A           42   IM  3:16.00
45-49
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         45  WCM  2:18.90
  2  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     47 SWOM  2:29.57
  3  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  2:33.97
  4  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  2:38.89
  5  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  2:40.06
  6  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  2:42.50
  7  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  2:54.73
  8  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  2:55.12
  9  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  3:05.00
50-54
  1  Glassman, Debbie A            50  PNA  2:39.00
  2  Ciraulo, Christie             50 UCLA  2:45.00
  3  Gault, Terry Sue M            53 VMST  2:45.13
  4  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  2:57.00
  5  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  3:07.92
  6  Lambert, Holly W              50  ISF  3:18.01
  7  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  3:23.78
  8  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  3:29.80
  9  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  3:39.00
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  2:37.42
  2  King, Kristina V              56  WCM  3:04.51
  3  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  3:05.00
  4  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  3:20.00
  5  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  3:24.72
  6  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  3:32.00
  7  Hall, Carol A                 56  ISF  4:30.00
60-64
  1  Barnea, Daniela               60 STAN  3:16.20
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  3:53.40
65-69
  1  Kraetzer, Midge S             65  WCM  3:25.00
  2  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  3:30.00
70-74
  1  Alexander, Joan E             72  WCM  3:49.57
75-79
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  3:55.98
  2  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  4:20.00
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  5:10.00
  2  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  8:02.79
Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #41
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #50