2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    50.81
  2  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    51.19
  3  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    52.52
  4  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    53.00
  5  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    53.17
  6  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    53.97
  7  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM    54.00
  8  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    54.00
  9  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    54.20
 10  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD    54.36
 11  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    54.50
 12  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    54.85
 13  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM    55.00
 14  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    55.05
 15  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    55.50
 16  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    55.50
 17  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    55.50
 18  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    55.56
 19  Rhodenbaguh, Mark D           39   TR    55.60
 20  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    55.71
 21  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    55.77
 22  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    56.00
 23  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    56.00
 24  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    56.30
 25  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    56.45
 26  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    56.50
 27  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    56.57
 28  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM    56.62
 29  Ackermann, David A            38   IM    56.69
 30  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF    56.90
 31  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    56.95
 32  Anderson, James               41 BDGR    56.97
 33  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM    56.98
 34  Groen, Charles G              44   IM    57.00
 35  Larson, John S                37 1776    57.00
 36  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    57.00
 37  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    57.02
 38  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    57.04
 39  Crowder, James S              27 TERR    57.05
 40  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    57.10
 41  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM    57.20
 42  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    57.24
 43  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    57.32
 44  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    57.41
 45  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    57.47
 46  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    57.50
 47  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    57.50
 48  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    57.50
 49  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    57.53
 50  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    57.60
 51  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM    57.70
 52  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    57.76
 53  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    57.87
 54  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC    57.89
 55  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    57.92
 56  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM    57.93
 57  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    58.00
 58  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    58.00
 59  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    58.00
 60  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    58.02
 61  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    58.02
 62  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    58.02
 63  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    58.12
 64  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR    58.21
 65  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    58.30
 66  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    58.36
 67  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    58.40
 68  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    58.42
 69  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM    58.50
 70  Hale, William C               33  MAM    58.50
 71  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    58.50
 72  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    58.50
 73  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    58.57
 74  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    58.59
 75  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    58.61
 76  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    58.61
 77  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    58.61
 78  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    58.66
 79  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA    58.70
 80  Ballard, Pat M                41 UNAT    58.75
 81  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    58.77
 82  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    58.83
 83  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    58.90
 84  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM    58.99
 85  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR    59.00
 86  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    59.00
 87  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    59.00
 88  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    59.00
 89  Allen, Andy                   30   IM    59.00
 90  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO    59.04
 91  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    59.06
 92  Allan, John F                 24   WM    59.10
 93  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    59.10
 94  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    59.20
 95  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    59.21
 96  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    59.23
 97  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST    59.27
 98  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    59.35
 99  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    59.40
100  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    59.50
101  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM    59.60
102  Gray, David S                 45  RMM    59.60
103  Metts, David J                33 MICH    59.68
104  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    59.77
105  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    59.80
106  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    59.80
107  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    59.80
108  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    59.83
109  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    59.87
110  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    59.88
111  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    59.90
112  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    59.91
113  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS    59.94
114  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM  1:00.00
115  Metzger, Peter R              48 OREG  1:00.00
116  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT  1:00.00
117  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  1:00.00
118  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  1:00.00
119  Dixon, Ralph P                47 NAST  1:00.00
120  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM  1:00.00
121  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  1:00.00
122  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST  1:00.03
123  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  1:00.05
124  Rhoads, William D             25 GAJA  1:00.05
125  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST  1:00.08
126  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:00.09
127  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  1:00.30
128  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  1:00.36
129  Plager, Doug                  41   IM  1:00.40
130  Bohm, Eric C                  37  WCM  1:00.41
131  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  1:00.50
132  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST  1:00.51
133  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  1:00.51
134  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  1:00.54
135  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR  1:00.70
136  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT  1:00.70
137  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  1:00.70
138  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:00.78
139  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  1:00.80
140  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT  1:00.81
141  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF  1:00.92
142  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS  1:00.98
143  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM  1:00.99
144  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH  1:01.00
145  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC  1:01.00
146  Lundberg, Todd J              27 UMSN  1:01.00
147  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  1:01.00
148  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM  1:01.00
149  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776  1:01.00
150  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  1:01.07
151  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM  1:01.10
152  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  1:01.10
153  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE  1:01.10
154  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI  1:01.10
155  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC  1:01.17
156  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  1:01.23
157  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  1:01.25
158  Drum, John C                  19 GOST  1:01.50
159  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:01.50
160  Williams, Scott               49  TOC  1:01.50
161  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM  1:01.50
162  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  1:01.52
163  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM  1:01.60
164  White, Steve G                43  H2O  1:01.60
165  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM  1:01.60
166  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT  1:01.70
167  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  1:01.77
168  Simpson, James R              43 FACT  1:01.80
169  Russell, James M              40 GRIN  1:01.85
170  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  1:01.90
171  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:01.95
172  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT  1:01.99
173  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  1:02.00
174  Keller, Greg W                41   IM  1:02.00
175  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:02.00
176  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST  1:02.00
177  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS  1:02.00
178  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST  1:02.00
179  Mykleby, Geoff L              51   IM  1:02.00
180  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH  1:02.00
181  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY  1:02.00
182  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  1:02.00
183  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR  1:02.10
184  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS  1:02.11
185  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  1:02.11
186  Martin, John A                48   IM  1:02.40
187  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF  1:02.46
188  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:02.50
189  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR  1:02.50
190  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM  1:02.50
191  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF  1:02.50
192  Klietz, Michael J             26 SWOM  1:02.54
193  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  1:02.56
194  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM  1:02.60
195  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  1:02.60
196  Wilcox, John K                40   IM  1:02.62
197  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:02.64
198  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG  1:02.70
199  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  1:02.80
200  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  1:02.87
201  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG  1:02.97
202  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  1:02.97
203  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  1:03.00
204  Burns, Richard                60  TAM  1:03.00
205  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  1:03.00
206  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  1:03.00
207  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  1:03.16
208  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM  1:03.20
209  Gundersen, Karl R             34 SLAM  1:03.21
210  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS  1:03.22
211  Baldwin, Norm C               41 GCMT  1:03.23
212  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  1:03.40
213  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  1:03.50
214  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  1:03.50
215  Cinquegrani, Joe              19   IM  1:03.69
216  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:03.70
217  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY  1:03.90
218  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF  1:03.90
219  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  1:03.96
220  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA  1:04.00
221  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  1:04.00
222  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST  1:04.10
223  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  1:04.10
224  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:04.20
225  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  1:04.20
226  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  1:04.30
227  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC  1:04.32
228  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST  1:04.45
229  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT  1:04.50
230  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  1:04.60
231  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS  1:04.65
232  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG  1:04.70
233  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:04.72
234  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  1:04.80
235  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS  1:04.87
236  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  1:05.00
237  Stern, Steven K               44   IM  1:05.00
238  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  1:05.03
239  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  1:05.08
240  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH  1:05.16
241  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:05.33
242  Crutchfield, Randy L          46 NAST  1:05.40
243  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  1:05.43
244  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  1:05.50
245  Rhodenbaugh, Matt D           34   TR  1:05.60
246  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  1:05.70
247  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  1:05.70
248  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  1:05.75
249  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM  1:05.87
250  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM  1:06.00
251  Conley, Stuart                41 REDT  1:06.00
252  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  1:06.12
253  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH  1:06.30
254  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT  1:06.34
255  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  1:06.41
256  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA  1:06.50
257  Bower, Norman F               50 IAMA  1:06.58
258  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM  1:06.80
259  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  1:06.96
260  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:07.00
261  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC  1:07.00
262  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  1:07.00
263  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS  1:07.05
264  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM  1:07.23
265  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ  1:07.30
266  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH  1:07.50
267  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU  1:07.61
268  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:08.08
269  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN  1:08.09
270  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  1:08.20
271  Karyukin, Andrei              38 OREG  1:08.50
272  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  1:08.60
273  Frisch, David J               55 VMST  1:08.62
274  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  1:08.79
275  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM  1:08.88
276  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  1:08.90
277  Keller, James M               50  SKY  1:09.05
278  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM  1:09.20
279  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  1:09.71
280  Paolini, Christopher K        40 UNAT  1:09.74
281  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG  1:09.85
282  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM  1:10.00
283  Kin, John W                   54 VMST  1:10.00
284  King, William B               59 MCMS  1:10.00
285  Browning, Steven J            22 GOST  1:10.00
286  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  1:10.00
287  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM  1:10.00
288  Bates, David                  55  SKY  1:10.20
289  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM  1:10.50
290  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH  1:10.90
291  Silver, Jonathan M            50 REDT  1:11.71
292  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:12.10
293  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:12.45
294  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT  1:12.51
295  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  1:13.06
296  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  1:14.00
297  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA  1:14.00
298  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT  1:14.50
299  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  1:15.00
300  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:15.00
301  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:15.00
302  Browning, D Joseph            28 NCMS  1:15.00
303  Kremer, James N               58  RMM  1:15.00
304  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM  1:15.10
305  Carlson, Ken                  29   IM  1:15.33
306  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN  1:15.69
307  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST  1:15.79
308  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  1:16.00
309  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:16.69
310  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  1:17.50
311  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  1:18.00
312  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  1:18.00
313  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*  1:18.00
314  Tharp, Louis C                53 METR  1:18.78
315  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:19.00
316  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT  1:20.00
317  Pierotti, Jimmy D             54 SLAM  1:20.30
318  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG  1:20.97
319  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:21.00
320  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  1:21.22
321  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM  1:22.00
322  Ries, John L                  72 MICH  1:22.13
323  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM  1:22.40
324  May, George                   66 WMAC  1:22.90
325  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY  1:23.85
326  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  1:24.00
327  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  1:24.04
328  Fouts, Brian D                44  DOC  1:25.00
329  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  1:25.00
330  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA  1:26.02
331  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS  1:27.00
332  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  1:28.00
333  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF  1:29.00
334  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.50
335  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM  1:30.58
336  Tripp, Thomas N               61 GOST  1:31.00
337  Badger, Robert W              72  ISF  1:31.50
338  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  1:31.98
339  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ  1:37.10
340  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM  1:38.00
341  Risley, Bob L                 76  ISF  1:45.00
342  Arendt, Marc A                33   IM  1:46.10
343  McNamee, Michael B            62 SLAM  2:00.00
344  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:01.79
345  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  2:10.00
346  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  2:11.00
347  Newby, Frank H                69 DAMM  2:15.00
348  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  2:17.22
349  Meadows, Chris J              33  SKY  2:30.00
350  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  2:30.00
351  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  2:30.00
352  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  3:18.50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #47
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #21