2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 20 Men 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Joseph, Loic R                24 DKTA    56.57
  2  Zanes, Kevin H                19  DOC    57.89
  3  Willison, Stuart A            23 SWOM    58.30
  4  Neumayer, Sebastian           21   IM    59.00
  5  Hendl, Jonathan M             24 METR    59.00
  6  Allan, John F                 24   WM    59.10
  7  Fate, Josh D                  21 BGSU    59.23
  8  Masterson, Harris             21 RIDG    59.40
  9  Witt, James J                 22 GAJA    59.91
 10  Oates Jr, Rudolph K           21 UNAT  1:00.70
 11  McNeil, Cameron               22 MICH  1:01.00
 12  Drum, John C                  19 GOST  1:01.50
 13  Vanlishout, Grant M           22 GAJA  1:01.77
 14  Judd, Matt W                  24 GOST  1:02.00
 15  Schilke, Mathew R             23  ISF  1:02.46
 16  Cinquegrani, Joe              19   IM  1:03.69
 17  Stubelt, Joseph T             22 MICH  1:06.30
 18  Bussard, Greg L               21 UMSN  1:08.09
 19  Browning, Steven J            22 GOST  1:10.00
25-29
  1  Peiffer, Neil T               26   IM    51.19
  2  Christoffel, Benjamin J       28  ISF    53.17
  3  Elder, Patrick J              29   IM    54.00
  4  Zahorik, Ryan S               27 WMAC    54.20
  5  Kappler, Jerrod               27  SKY    54.50
  6  Boyce, Andrew D               26  ISF    55.05
  7  McCormick, Aaron R            29  RMM    55.50
  8  Walkenhorst, Jared W          29 CONN    55.71
  9  Fain, Jeremy S                26 REDT    55.77
 10  Dziekanowski, Donald S        29   IM    56.62
 11  Warren, Ryan                  29  ISF    56.90
 12  Lias, Robert P                25 ADMS    57.02
 13  Craun, Adam C                 29 NOVA    57.04
 14  Crowder, James S              27 TERR    57.05
 15  Anderes, Jeffrey S            27 HSNM    57.10
 16  Blauer, Jory                  29   IM    57.32
 17  Johnson, Troy D               28 VMST    57.50
 18  So, Stephen S                 29 ARIZ    57.53
 19  Hall JR, Gary W               29 RACE    57.60
 20  Gomberg, Marc S               29 REDT    57.92
 21  Grice, Anthony R              25 MICH    58.00
 22  Sutton JR, Robert C           28  ISF    58.02
 23  Ciarla, Aaron                 26 RACE    58.02
 24  Arnold, Mark A                29  PNA    58.70
 25  Powell, Derek L               28 MSCM    59.06
 26  Powell, Joshua R              26 REDT    59.77
 27  Brown, Adam P                 26  ISF    59.80
 28  Shipley, Bill                 29   IM  1:00.00
 29  Sikich, Christopher P         25 NAST  1:00.03
 30  Rhoads, William D             25 GAJA  1:00.05
 31  Gilliam, Kyle D               28  DOC  1:01.00
 32  Lundberg, Todd J              27 UMSN  1:01.00
 33  Klietz, Michael J             26 SWOM  1:02.54
 34  Birmelin, Noah A              29 MICH  1:03.16
 35  Sturm, Jonathan C             26  ISF  1:15.00
 36  Browning, D Joseph            28 NCMS  1:15.00
 37  Carlson, Ken                  29   IM  1:15.33
 38  McMahan, Michael              27  SKY  1:23.85
30-34
  1  Commings, Jeff P              30  RMM    50.81
  2  Sawin, Curtis D               32  GSM    52.52
  3  Tiltmann, Laren A             34 WMAC    56.45
  4  Newcomb, Brent K              33  TWC    56.95
  5  Schaetz, Dan J                33 WMAC    57.00
  6  Korolik, Ran E                33 CLVM    57.20
  7  Crankshaw, Erik C             31 NCMS    57.24
  8  Goodison, Michael R           32 TERR    57.76
  9  Basler, Geoff                 33 LPLM    57.87
 10  Hartsock, Steve               30   IM    57.93
 11  Hagenbaumer, Chris R          33   IM    58.00
 12  Niziolek, Frank A             32   IM    58.12
 13  Mackenroth, Jack              34 METR    58.21
 14  Dunn, Mark R                  32 MICH    58.50
 15  Hale, William C               33  MAM    58.50
 16  Perry, Brian S                32 O*H*    58.57
 17  Robling, Steve W              34 PALM    58.83
 18  Luckey, Andrew D              33 NAST    59.00
 19  Allen, Andy                   30   IM    59.00
 20  McLarty, Brandon D            33  ISF    59.21
 21  Doherty, Jonathan P           34 MOST    59.27
 22  Egg, Victor W                 33  GSM    59.50
 23  Metts, David J                33 MICH    59.68
 24  Campbell, Geoff E             33  H2O    59.87
 25  Newcomb, Tommy G              30  TWC  1:00.00
 26  Gaither, Carter               33 GOST  1:00.08
 27  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR  1:00.70
 28  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF  1:00.92
 29  Mc Namara, Brian D            32   IM  1:01.00
 30  Weigand, T J                  31   IM  1:01.07
 31  Hext JR, Bradley R            34 WMAC  1:01.17
 32  Gomberg, Michael C            31 REDT  1:01.70
 33  Miller, Brian A               31 RIDG  1:02.97
 34  Gundersen, Karl R             34 SLAM  1:03.21
 35  Witt, Mike                    31 FFMS  1:03.22
 36  Wen, Patrick J                31 UCLA  1:04.00
 37  Davis, Eric J                 32 GCMT  1:05.00
 38  Rhodenbaugh, Matt D           34   TR  1:05.60
 39  Arendt, Marc A                33   IM  1:46.10
 40  Meadows, Chris J              33  SKY  2:30.00
35-39
  1  Santos, Roque J               36  WCM    53.97
  2  Lopez Miro, Sergio            35   IM    54.85
  3  Ruffner, Michael J            38  TYR    55.50
  4  Davis, Ross C                 37 HOTS    55.56
  5  Rhodenbaguh, Mark D           39   TR    55.60
  6  Ackermann, David A            38   IM    56.69
  7  Dillmann, Greg                36   IM    56.98
  8  Larson, John S                37 1776    57.00
  9  Lutz, Chris W                 36   IM    57.41
 10  Lebeau, Jeff S                39  DOC    58.02
 11  Hicks, Steve S                38 GOLD    58.42
 12  Ritch, John H                 37 WMST    58.50
 13  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM    58.59
 14  Paller, Craig A               38   IM    58.77
 15  Krimm, Mark E                 37 EXCL    59.83
 16  Feller, Charles M             38  AMS    59.88
 17  Coughlin, Sean P              37  AMS    59.94
 18  Werlinich, Greg S             39 BDGR  1:00.00
 19  Gonzales, Mike S              37  RMM  1:00.00
 20  Van Dyke, Rick P              39 SWOM  1:00.36
 21  Bohm, Eric C                  37  WCM  1:00.41
 22  Norris, Pat                   36 WMST  1:00.51
 23  Timmons, Jason W              36  ISF  1:00.54
 24  Bridges, Patrick D            37 REDT  1:00.81
 25  Caragher, Peter J             36 FFMS  1:00.98
 26  Jones, Kenton R               36 SDSM  1:00.99
 27  Haggerty, Thomas M            38  GSM  1:01.60
 28  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA  1:02.00
 29  Gill, Mark A                  35 VMST  1:02.00
 30  Ellis, Andrew F               35 TERR  1:02.50
 31  Bauer, Jeff J                 39 WMAC  1:02.97
 32  Barrish, Robert J             35  GSM  1:03.40
 33  Morrison, Mark V              38   IM  1:04.20
 34  Gaarder, Chris                39 OREG  1:05.08
 35  Schardt, Thomas F             36 MICH  1:05.16
 36  Schwarz, Cliff E              39 REDT  1:06.34
 37  Hall, Mark R                  38 BGSU  1:07.61
 38  Leighty, Russell J            35 REDT  1:08.08
 39  Karyukin, Andrei              38 OREG  1:08.50
40-44
  1  Smith, John C                 42  RMM    53.00
  2  Smith, Paul L                 44  RMM    54.00
  3  Berndt, Peter                 40 GOLD    54.36
  4  Gushe, Len D                  41 CLVM    55.00
  5  Bank, Holden J                44  RMM    55.50
  6  Johnson, Eric A               43 SCAM    56.00
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    56.30
  8  Anderson, James               41 BDGR    56.97
  9  Groen, Charles G              44   IM    57.00
 10  Putterman, Dean E             41 DAMM    57.50
 11  Chao, Hector E                40  WCM    57.70
 12  Dawson, Jerry                 43 FACT    58.36
 13  Divis, Gregory C              41 WMST    58.40
 14  Kenny, John M                 43 DAMM    58.50
 15  Malsbury, David B             42 VMST    58.66
 16  Ballard, Pat M                41 UNAT    58.75
 17  Ozun, Sabri                   40 CLVM    59.00
 18  Szekely, Peter C              40   MM    59.35
 19  Stultz, Todd W                44 O*H*    59.80
 20  Ruffner, Stephen J            43  TYR    59.90
 21  Birnbrich, Chris L            40 GCMT  1:00.00
 22  Oliva, Tomas                  41 MACO  1:00.09
 23  Plager, Doug                  41   IM  1:00.40
 24  Harper, Buzz                  44 LAPS  1:00.50
 25  Casciato, Michael G           44 1776  1:00.70
 26  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE  1:01.10
 27  Engel, Jason O                41  UCI  1:01.10
 28  Lance, Doug E                 42 GRIN  1:01.23
 29  McLeod, Mark A                44 GCMT  1:01.52
 30  Ivey, Kent L                  43 HSNM  1:01.60
 31  White, Steve G                43  H2O  1:01.60
 32  Simpson, James R              43 FACT  1:01.80
 33  Russell, James M              40 GRIN  1:01.85
 34  Huebener, Wayne S             41 IOWA  1:01.90
 35  Knight, Roger G               40  RMM  1:01.95
 36  Blankenbeker, David R         40 UNAT  1:01.99
 37  Schippert, Norman F           40  SKY  1:02.00
 38  Keller, Greg W                41   IM  1:02.00
 39  Leddy, Michael                44  GSM  1:02.00
 40  Vagnoni, Adrian F             42 MICH  1:02.00
 41  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR  1:02.10
 42  Virjee, Fram M                43 LAPS  1:02.11
 43  Raine, Charlie                44 LAPS  1:02.11
 44  Wilcox, John K                40   IM  1:02.62
 45  Morris, Paul H                41 SLAM  1:03.00
 46  Schroeder, Charles W          44 SLAM  1:03.20
 47  Baldwin, Norm C               41 GCMT  1:03.23
 48  Weeks, David E                43 SWOM  1:03.50
 49  Lundeen, Robert R             44   IM  1:03.96
 50  Hoffman, Mark S               43  GSM  1:04.00
 51  Peters, Karl M                43 FFMS  1:04.87
 52  Stern, Steven K               44   IM  1:05.00
 53  Conley, Stuart                41 REDT  1:06.00
 54  Smith, Daniel C               41  PNA  1:06.12
 55  Paolini, Christopher K        40 UNAT  1:09.74
 56  Cox, Daniel P                 43 O*H*  1:18.00
 57  McSpiritt, James W            43 REDT  1:20.00
 58  Fouts, Brian D                44  DOC  1:25.00
 59  Murray, Allan A               42 IAMA  1:26.02
45-49
  1  Placak, Robert C              45  TOC    56.00
  2  Franklin, Steve E             46 O*H*    57.47
  3  Groselle, Jack R              49 O*H*    57.50
  4  Graham, Donald                49  PNA    58.61
  5  Otto, Douglas E               45 MACO    59.04
  6  Stewart, Jay S                48 1776    59.10
  7  Lee, Marshall M               45  RMM    59.20
  8  Halley, Franklin M            46 SWOM    59.60
  9  Gray, David S                 45  RMM    59.60
 10  Langford, Kirk W              45 WMST    59.80
 11  Dixon, Ralph P                47 NAST  1:00.00
 12  Metzger, Peter R              48 OREG  1:00.00
 13  Voorhees, John W              45  SKY  1:00.05
 14  Shepherd, Keith               45  SKY  1:00.78
 15  Dimsdale, Todd A              46 NCMS  1:00.80
 16  Heinemann, William A          46 NIAG  1:01.00
 17  Heath, Robert H               47  MAM  1:01.10
 18  Volpp, Bryan D                46  WCM  1:01.10
 19  Kemp, James E                 48 STAN  1:01.25
 20  Williams, Scott               49  TOC  1:01.50
 21  Ebuna, John                   47 GKMS  1:02.00
 22  Martin, John A                48   IM  1:02.40
 23  Stiling, Douglas E            45 SWOM  1:02.50
 24  Magiera, Joseph S             47 UNAT  1:02.56
 25  Kingsly, Bernard N            45 INWM  1:02.60
 26  Wagoner, Victor E             47 LAPS  1:02.64
 27  Hamm, Michael L               46 LAPS  1:02.87
 28  Patterson, Terry M            46 BDGR  1:03.00
 29  Heyes, Greg W                 49 LAPS  1:03.00
 30  Heyes, James R                45 LAPS  1:03.70
 31  Marshall, D  Scot             47 WMST  1:04.10
 32  Whaley, Barry A               45  SKY  1:04.10
 33  Huck, Michael V               47 WMAC  1:04.32
 34  Dixon, Kirk E                 45 NAST  1:04.45
 35  Lynch, Brian D                46 REDT  1:04.50
 36  Afonichev, Pavel P            49 LAPS  1:04.60
 37  Sullivan, Michael P           47 LAPS  1:04.65
 38  Koslowsky, David D            46 RIDG  1:04.70
 39  Crutchfield, Randy L          46 NAST  1:05.40
 40  Allen, Peter J                45 WMAC  1:05.70
 41  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC  1:05.75
 42  Bovard, Scott E               45   MM  1:06.00
 43  Sealey, Donald A              45  ISF  1:06.41
 44  Crowley, Brian J              46 STAN  1:07.00
 45  Pflughoeft, John R            47 MICH  1:07.50
 46  Ford, Kim W                   46   IM  1:10.50
50-54
  1  Shead, Timothy M              51 GOLD    56.50
  2  Shaw, Greg                    52  NEM    58.00
  3  Lemaistre, Charles F          50 UNAT    58.61
  4  Hedrick, Trip                 50 UNAT    58.61
  5  Meade, John D                 52 NIAG    58.90
  6  McConica, Jim                 53  VCM    58.99
  7  Gilchrist, Donald B           50 NCMS  1:00.30
  8  Matyko, Gary M                51  DCM  1:00.51
  9  Trevisan, Paul T              52 1776  1:01.00
 10  Haufler, Steven E             51  WCM  1:01.50
 11  Derr, John M                  54  VCM  1:02.00
 12  Mykleby, Geoff L              51   IM  1:02.00
 13  Perrin, Thomas C              53  ISF  1:02.50
 14  Cockburn, Alistair            50 UTAH  1:02.60
 15  Yant, Bob L                   50   IM  1:03.50
 16  Vickery, Bill W               50  ISF  1:03.90
 17  Morrison, Robert W            50 INWM  1:04.72
 18  Grant, Bill A                 54  BAM  1:05.43
 19  Sterne, Erik A                51  SRM  1:05.87
 20  Reeder, Bill D                51  PNA  1:06.50
 21  Bower, Norman F               50 IAMA  1:06.58
 22  Toumanoff, Peter G            53 WMAC  1:06.96
 23  Van Der Horst, Charles M      52 NCMS  1:07.05
 24  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM  1:07.23
 25  Holmes, Ken A                 50 ARIZ  1:07.30
 26  Keller, James M               50  SKY  1:09.05
 27  Munson, Arthur                51 NIAG  1:09.85
 28  Kin, John W                   54 VMST  1:10.00
 29  Weber, Gregory J              50   IM  1:10.00
 30  Chaney, Richard R             53 MICH  1:10.90
 31  Silver, Jonathan M            50 REDT  1:11.71
 32  Hartkemeyer, Randall          51 MTSC  1:13.06
 33  Saltzman, Edward M            53 GAJA  1:14.00
 34  Zirngibl, James L             50 SLAM  1:15.10
 35  Dewitt, Peter F               53 GRIN  1:15.69
 36  Tharp, Louis C                53 METR  1:18.78
 37  Pierotti, Jimmy D             54 SLAM  1:20.30
55-59
  1  Wisner, Peter F               56 ROSE  1:00.00
  2  Abrahams, Richard T           59  RMM  1:01.50
  3  Bateman, Bryan J              56   IM  1:02.50
  4  Wilder, Hugh                  56 PALM  1:02.80
  5  Shastid, Jon G                56  SKY  1:03.90
  6  Abbott, William A             57  RMM  1:04.20
  7  Meade, Tom J                  56 NIAG  1:05.03
  8  Frost, Kenneth A              59  TAM  1:05.33
  9  Harrison, Lonny W             55  DCM  1:05.70
 10  Olson, Robert H               59  TAM  1:06.80
 11  Meehan, Tom                   57 WMAC  1:07.00
 12  Campbell, John F              56  MVN  1:08.20
 13  Frisch, David J               55 VMST  1:08.62
 14  Galine, Donald L              58 SMMM  1:08.88
 15  King, William B               59 MCMS  1:10.00
 16  Simons, Randy                 55 SWOM  1:10.00
 17  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM  1:10.00
 18  Bates, David                  55  SKY  1:10.20
 19  Shoor, Kenneth M              55 LAPS  1:12.10
 20  Jones, Bruce R                55   IM  1:12.45
 21  Cowing, John M                55 MICH  1:14.00
 22  Harding, Peter S              56 VRTX  1:15.00
 23  Kremer, James N               58  RMM  1:15.00
60-64
  1  Smith, Robert S               60 OREG  1:02.70
  2  Burns, Richard                60  TAM  1:03.00
  3  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM  1:04.30
  4  Andersen, Peter A             60   IM  1:04.80
  5  Boggs, Paul T                 60  TVM  1:05.50
  6  Freshley, Mike R              63 SDSM  1:07.00
  7  Brundage, Warner F            61 VMST  1:08.79
  8  Gildea, David R               60 STAN  1:08.90
  9  Lee, Charles B                60  ISF  1:09.71
 10  Shedd, Charles P              60 UNAT  1:12.51
 11  Whitten, Phillip              60 ARIZ  1:16.69
 12  Desserich, Russ W             60  ISF  1:24.04
 13  Diamond, Louis H              64 ANCM  1:25.00
 14  Tripp, Thomas N               61 GOST  1:31.00
 15  McNamee, Michael B            62 SLAM  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Bledsoe, Dennis R             65  WCM  1:09.20
  2  Verth, Tom W                  65 BRNT  1:14.50
  3  Bailie, Bob                   68 WMST  1:15.79
  4  Johnston, Bob                 67 MARY  1:16.00
  5  Patten, Bob W                 69  RMM  1:17.50
  6  Myers, Jerry R                65 NAST  1:19.00
  7  Jacobs, Joel P                68 NCMS  1:21.00
  8  Trainer, John N               66 MCMS  1:21.22
  9  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM  1:22.00
 10  Toensing, Trent D             65  NEM  1:22.40
 11  May, George                   66 WMAC  1:22.90
 12  Dunham, Larry M               65  NEM  1:30.50
 13  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM  1:30.58
 14  Chisholm, Dick                69 SWOM  1:31.98
 15  Newby, Frank H                69 DAMM  2:15.00
70-74
  1  Johnson, Ronald L             72 ARIZ  1:08.60
  2  Lincoln, Walter J.            70  NEM  1:15.00
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            71 NCMS  1:18.00
  4  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD  1:18.00
  5  Hodgson, John H               70 NIAG  1:20.97
  6  Ries, John L                  72 MICH  1:22.13
  7  Webber, Dick N                74 NCMS  1:27.00
  8  Rosenhauer, Edward C          72 SLAM  1:28.00
  9  McAree, Francis E             73  ISF  1:29.00
 10  Badger, Robert W              72  ISF  1:31.50
75-79
  1  Leipziger, Fred               76 CLVM  1:24.00
  2  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM  1:38.00
  3  Risley, Bob L                 76  ISF  1:45.00
  4  Miesen, Lee J                 76 MACO  2:11.00
80-84
  1  Von Isser, Max                84 ARIZ  1:37.10
  2  Cranch, John E                81 NIAG  2:30.00
85-89
  1  Johnston, William H           85  WCM  2:01.79
  2  Witte, Russ                   87 SWOM  2:10.00
  3  Mulliken, David F             85   IM  2:30.00
  4  Fisher, Albert B              87 MOVY  3:18.50
90-94
  1  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM  2:17.22
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #21
Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #35
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #49