2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 2 Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
25-29
  1  Dawkins, Adam S               28  ISF  9:58.00
  2  Lovell, Jason                 26 RIDG 10:30.04
  3  Halbert, Jeffrey B            29 GRIN 10:37.00
  4  Finney, Scott P               28 GAJA 11:00.01
30-34
  1  Keller, Matt C                34   IM  9:47.36
  2  Houchens, Jeremy B            34  ISF 10:58.00
  3  Dawkins, Phillip Todd         30  ISF 11:20.60
  4  Backmeyer, Robert J           31 GRIN 11:45.00
  5  Rieck, Jeff D                 34 BDGR 11:45.00
35-39
  1  Collins, Michael D            38 NOVA 10:39.90
  2  Bunker, Morgan                35 CLVM 10:54.10
  3  Baron, Kurt C                 39  VCM 11:09.73
  4  Kurza, Ron A                  36   IM 11:14.65
  5  Leclair, David W              36 GAJA 11:15.00
  6  Shope, Jon                    38  ISF 11:15.00
  7  Boodt, Bradley N              36 CLVM 11:40.00
40-44
  1  Tidmarsh, George F            44 UNAT  9:56.72
  2  Rodrigues, Gerry A            41 UCLA 10:13.50
  3  Palmer, Bill D                43 GOST 10:20.00
  4  Brophy, Neil J                43 NIAG 10:21.01
  5  Roby, Brad L                  43  ISF 10:24.53
  6  Dittus, Barry E               43   IM 10:50.00
  7  Marks, Jack F                 42 AKMS 10:54.00
  8  Shtab, Steven                 42 METR 10:59.00
  9  Matysek, Jim                  44 NIAG 11:06.36
 10  Hollett, Peter G              44 NCMS 11:10.00
 11  Holmes, Robert C.             41  SKY 11:28.00
 12  Plaga, Barry J                42 ROSE 14:01.00
45-49
  1  Shake, Scott D                46 ARIZ 10:11.00
  2  Bugg, Bob H                   46 GAJA 10:27.93
  3  Emison, Thomas W              45 MINN 10:40.00
  4  Stites, Jim S                 46 ARIZ 10:49.99
  5  Deming, James E               45 LGSR 11:00.00
  6  Munson, Fred R                45  DCM 11:05.00
  7  Wright, Robert E              49  DOC 11:45.06
  8  Stickney, Robert T            48 EXCL 11:52.31
  9  Kaczmarek, Mark A             47 WMAC 11:54.83
 10  Chlasta, Ron                  46 MTSC 11:56.38
 11  Sokolow, Steven P             48 METR 11:59.00
 12  Beza, Ion A                   45 SSLM 12:25.80
 13  O'Dea, John F                 45  ISF 12:47.00
 14  Diebold, Marc E               48  ISF 13:50.00
 15  Bernstein, Mike S             47  ISF 14:50.59
50-54
  1  Wood, Larry W                 50 HOTS 10:39.00
  2  Hughes, John S                50  RMM 10:50.00
  3  Needham, John C               50   WM 11:02.00
  4  Dodson, Phil L                51   IM 11:03.00
  5  Townsend, R Scott             50 CLVM 11:08.50
  6  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         50   IM 11:22.50
  7  Thompson, Frank L             52 MICH 11:25.00
  8  Shirey, Bruce R               51  VCM 11:30.00
  9  Brockhahn, Leonard J          53 MICH 11:30.00
 10  Martin, Jack R                52 1776 11:30.03
 11  Levinson, David A             54 RINC 11:59.90
 12  Olson, Chuck A                54 MICH 12:00.00
 13  Lintz, Steven P               53  SNM 12:10.50
 14  Rodefeld, Gary H              50 GRIN 12:30.00
 15  Tingley, William              53  SKY 12:31.45
 16  Miller, Jim W                 53 VMST 13:26.10
 17  Moore, Michael W              53 UNAT 14:57.00
 18  Cheeseman, Daniel F           54 ARIZ 18:20.00
 19  Hardwick, David M             52 SWOM 19:10.00
55-59
  1  McCormick, Paul               57  RMM 11:04.10
  2  Spieker, R Tod                55  TOC 11:16.49
  3  Arneson, Gaard                56 MICH 11:31.20
  4  Warner, Frank                 55  TYR 11:45.00
  5  Smith, Richard K              58 GRIN 12:01.50
  6  Pash, Gregory C               56 MICH 12:09.00
  7  Bailey, Hop                   56 ARIZ 12:25.00
  8  Lawrie, Jim                   57  SNM 12:30.00
  9  Slick, Daniel R               55 WMAC 12:30.00
 10  Carney, Kent                  56  RMM 13:15.00
 11  Burr, Ken M                   59  WCM 13:17.00
 12  Conn, Christopher L           55 UNAT 14:00.00
 13  Wunsch, Gerald A              58  DOC 15:48.00
60-64
  1  Cazalet, Edward G             61  TAM 11:45.00
  2  Raffaelli, Larry L            61  VCM 12:15.00
  3  Chaffee, Paul A               61 MICH 14:00.00
  4  Reynolds, Bing                63  RMM 19:05.00
65-69
  1  Mennen, Marty A               67  ISF 13:15.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  66 NCMS 13:35.00
  3  Kirlin, Jack                  65 1776 14:45.00
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              65  ISF 15:00.00
  5  Rauch, Will                   69 CLVM 15:00.00
  6  Morley, Albert A              66 MICH 15:45.00
  7  Adams, Robert W               65  SKY 16:00.00
  8  Williams, Robert B R          65 SWOM 16:04.04
  9  Plummer, Mark A               67  RMM 17:16.45
 10  Keefe, Edward K               65 NAST 20:30.00
 11  Newby, Frank H                69 DAMM 21:30.00
 12  Clapp, Richard L              67  NEM 23:30.00
70-74
  1  Rapperport, Alan S            70 GOLD 15:00.00
  2  Ellis, Richard                71 METR 19:10.00
  3  Bauman, John H                73 WMAC 22:00.00
75-79
  1  Wilson, Win B                 77  NEM 17:05.00
  2  Strong, Doug                  79  DOC 17:43.18
80-84
  1  Ouchakof, Vladimir            80 CONN 22:00.00
85-89
  1  Mulliken, David F             85   IM 28:15.00
90-94
  1  Bowersock, Woody W            90   CM 24:18.33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #49