2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM    59.50
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    59.99
  3  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM  1:00.00
  4  Rolland, Nadine               28 RACE  1:00.34
  5  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST  1:00.50
  6  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR  1:01.05
  7  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  1:01.30
  8  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM  1:01.50
  9  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC  1:01.76
 10  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF  1:02.02
 11  Macklin, Kim L                38   TR  1:02.10
 12  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY  1:02.30
 13  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR  1:02.50
 14  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL  1:03.10
 15  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  1:03.50
 16  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  1:03.81
 17  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  1:03.99
 18  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM  1:04.00
 19  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  1:04.00
 20  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM  1:04.50
 21  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  1:04.50
 22  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  1:04.59
 23  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  1:04.79
 24  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:04.95
 25  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU  1:05.00
 26  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ  1:05.00
 27  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  1:05.00
 28  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM  1:05.00
 29  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  1:05.20
 30  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG  1:05.22
 31  Verbeck, Marlana M            20 MICH  1:05.49
 32  Claney, Meghan                25   IM  1:05.80
 33  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM  1:05.82
 34  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  1:05.90
 35  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO  1:05.90
 36  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  1:05.95
 37  Schaetz, Trina R              31 WMAC  1:05.99
 38  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM  1:06.00
 39  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  1:06.00
 40  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM  1:06.00
 41  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  1:06.00
 42  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS  1:06.09
 43  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  1:06.10
 44  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM  1:06.16
 45  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM  1:06.22
 46  Ellis, Nichole M              25  ISF  1:06.30
 47  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:06.34
 48  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  1:06.50
 49  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  1:06.50
 50  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  1:06.60
 51  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  1:06.73
 52  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  1:06.80
 53  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA  1:06.81
 54  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA  1:06.86
 55  Peric, Georgian M             24 O*H*  1:06.99
 56  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  1:07.00
 57  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  1:07.31
 58  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  1:07.40
 59  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  1:07.45
 60  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  1:07.47
 61  Hobbs, Liz A                  42 ARIZ  1:07.50
 62  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM  1:07.50
 63  Landers, Patty                47  WCM  1:07.50
 64  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  1:07.55
 65  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY  1:07.56
 66  Smith, Rondamarie B           33  PNA  1:07.70
 67  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  1:07.75
 68  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:08.00
 69  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF  1:08.00
 70  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM  1:08.00
 71  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  1:08.00
 72  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST  1:08.00
 73  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST  1:08.07
 74  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:08.20
 75  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST  1:08.24
 76  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM  1:08.26
 77  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     40 WMST  1:08.43
 78  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF  1:08.45
 79  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM  1:08.45
 80  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM  1:08.50
 81  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC  1:08.50
 82  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM  1:08.55
 83  Haver, Alli                   19 GOST  1:08.61
 84  Sadera, Tara                  39 FFMS  1:08.67
 85  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:08.80
 86  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  1:08.80
 87  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST  1:08.98
 88  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  1:09.00
 89  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  1:09.00
 90  Sutton, Jamie A               25   IM  1:09.00
 91  Henderson, Kristin W          43 RIDG  1:09.02
 92  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:09.04
 93  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  1:09.07
 94  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  1:09.10
 95  Zaug, Mary                    36   IM  1:09.20
 96  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM  1:09.24
 97  Ewald Olson, Katherine        26 MINN  1:09.39
 98  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:09.40
 99  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC  1:09.43
100  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  1:09.50
101  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  1:09.60
102  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  1:09.60
103  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST  1:09.70
104  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC  1:09.80
105  Toft, Heidi C                 30   IM  1:09.80
106  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  1:09.81
107  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  1:09.88
108  Cwiak, Jenny L                20   IM  1:09.88
109  Holt, Jane Corey              36 FFMS  1:09.98
110  Hagenbaumer, Tonya L          32   IM  1:09.99
111  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  1:10.00
112  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  1:10.01
113  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:10.02
114  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  1:10.03
115  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  1:10.06
116  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:10.25
117  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN  1:10.34
118  Davies, Alissa K              24 BGSU  1:10.34
119  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  1:10.42
120  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  1:10.95
121  Banko, Sarah C                45 MCMS  1:11.00
122  Kelley, Colleen A             40   IM  1:11.00
123  O'Connell, Carrie E           29   IM  1:11.14
124  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  1:11.16
125  Rosenstein, Rebecca M         19 GOST  1:11.28
126  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  1:11.44
127  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  1:11.50
128  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          36   IM  1:11.53
129  Denniston, Danielle R         25 NAST  1:11.75
130  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  1:11.78
131  Ray, Kimberly J               27 HSNM  1:11.80
132  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:11.87
133  Welch, Margaret T             35 WMST  1:11.87
134  Childress-Brown, Tina M       40  ISF  1:11.90
135  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF  1:11.99
136  Johnson, Carrie L             32 WMAC  1:12.05
137  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  1:12.12
138  Myers, Mary E                 44 INDY  1:12.32
139  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  1:12.39
140  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:12.45
141  Robie, Jane M                 45   IM  1:12.50
142  Weininger, Melissa S          31   IM  1:12.50
143  Hammes, Laura F               35   IM  1:13.00
144  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM  1:13.10
145  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  1:13.20
146  Mc Junkin, Karen R            41 TCSD  1:13.23
147  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  1:13.30
148  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM  1:13.33
149  Teten, Kimberly               25   IM  1:13.50
150  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  1:13.50
151  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN  1:13.50
152  Cunningham, Nell              38   IM  1:13.50
153  Bailey, Kris A                46   TR  1:13.80
154  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  1:13.81
155  Hacker, Sara                  39   IM  1:14.00
156  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  1:14.43
157  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  1:15.00
158  Ruble, Amy H                  41   IM  1:15.00
159  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  1:15.06
160  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:15.32
161  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  1:15.54
162  Stager, Nan H                 49  DOC  1:15.74
163  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  1:15.93
164  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  1:16.00
165  Binz, Karin S                 42 LAPS  1:16.12
166  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT  1:16.22
167  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  1:16.41
168  Eisenbeis, Robin K            39 UNAT  1:16.41
169  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*  1:16.70
170  Curtis, Ann F                 43 MTSC  1:16.71
171  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  1:16.77
172  Schwartz, Lisa G              40   IM  1:16.82
173  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:17.00
174  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG  1:17.40
175  Weisman, Kathleen C           40   IM  1:17.45
176  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM  1:17.86
177  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  1:18.00
178  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF  1:18.05
179  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  1:18.07
180  Roberts, Tamsynn E            22 MICH  1:18.38
181  Mc Donald, Ann L              39  WCM  1:18.53
182  Holtzman, Jennifer M          22 UMSN  1:18.54
183  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY  1:19.11
184  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  1:19.41
185  Bowman, Susan A               48 REDT  1:19.75
186  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:19.91
187  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  1:20.00
188  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM  1:20.00
189  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:20.00
190  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  1:20.00
191  Uible, Barbara L              52 GOST  1:20.00
192  Mullins, Stephanie C          38   IM  1:20.00
193  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR  1:20.00
194  Vittone, Leslee Z             51   IM  1:20.00
195  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:20.54
196  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  1:21.00
197  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:21.10
198  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM  1:21.30
199  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  1:21.50
200  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG  1:22.00
201  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  1:23.56
202  Marcus, Nicole A              26 METR  1:24.00
203  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  1:24.33
204  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP  1:24.45
205  Delanois, Barbara L           48   IM  1:24.47
206  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:24.82
207  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  1:25.00
208  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  1:25.00
209  Barnette, Cynthia M           39 MTSC  1:25.02
210  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  1:25.43
211  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  1:25.57
212  Walther, Teresa A             44  SKY  1:25.63
213  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  1:26.00
214  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  1:26.54
215  Nelson, Maryanne              53  RMM  1:27.00
216  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:27.31
217  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O  1:27.47
218  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  1:27.50
219  Mc Daniel, Georgia            57   IM  1:27.90
220  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG  1:28.00
221  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  1:28.53
222  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  1:28.90
223  Muchnick, Amy F               42 SLAM  1:29.04
224  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT  1:30.00
225  Seidler, Mindy E              24 WMAC  1:30.66
226  Womack, Janet S               47 BGSU  1:30.77
227  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST  1:31.30
228  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM  1:31.44
229  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  1:34.06
230  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  1:35.00
231  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  1:35.00
232  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA  1:35.00
233  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP  1:35.45
234  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  1:36.20
235  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  1:39.75
236  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  1:40.37
237  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  1:40.55
238  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  1:41.00
239  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  1:41.07
240  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST  1:45.00
241  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS  1:45.00
242  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:49.07
243  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  1:51.58
244  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM  1:51.66
245  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS  1:54.41
246  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  1:55.31
247  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY  1:56.00
248  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  1:57.32
249  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  1:58.00
250  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY  1:58.85
251  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  2:00.00
252  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  2:00.00
253  Oatis, Kate                   46 BGSU  2:00.00
254  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  2:02.06
255  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:10.00
256  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  2:15.00
257  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  2:42.90
258  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  2:54.26
259  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  4:50.01
Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #49