2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings
Display a printable version

Event 19 Women 100 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Gaines, Valerie C             24   IM  1:00.00
  2  Sallee, Vanessa B             21 UNAT  1:01.30
  3  Dwyer, Brighid M              24  ISF  1:02.02
  4  Brown, Erin E                 22 WMST  1:03.50
  5  Agnew, Sarah K                21 BGSU  1:05.00
  6  Verbeck, Marlana M            20 MICH  1:05.49
  7  Annelin, Elisa M              24 WMST  1:05.95
  8  Sasada, Kelli L               24   IM  1:06.00
  9  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  1:06.00
 10  Peric, Georgian M             24 O*H*  1:06.99
 11  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  1:07.55
 12  Bailey, Lauren E              20 GOST  1:08.00
 13  Schaffer, Leslie E            22  DOC  1:08.00
 14  Haver, Alli                   19 GOST  1:08.61
 15  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  1:09.10
 16  Bellebaum, Katherine L        23 GOST  1:09.70
 17  Adler, Amber B                23 BGSU  1:09.81
 18  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  1:09.88
 19  Cwiak, Jenny L                20   IM  1:09.88
 20  Davies, Alissa K              24 BGSU  1:10.34
 21  Rosenstein, Rebecca M         19 GOST  1:11.28
 22  Crandell, Kelly J             23  PNA  1:13.20
 23  Roberts, Tamsynn E            22 MICH  1:18.38
 24  Holtzman, Jennifer M          22 UMSN  1:18.54
 25  Rhodenbaugh, Emily            21   TR  1:20.00
 26  Seidler, Mindy E              24 WMAC  1:30.66
25-29
  1  Rolland, Nadine               28 RACE  1:00.34
  2  Tusa, Zsejke                  26   IM  1:01.50
  3  Shea, Kelly M                 26  TOC  1:01.76
  4  Sheets, Christina M           27  SKY  1:02.30
  5  Oberstar, Lia G               27 DAMM  1:03.99
  6  Clifford, Jennifer L          26  SKY  1:04.59
  7  Koch, Laura K                 27 DAMM  1:05.20
  8  Alden, Jennifer N             25 OREG  1:05.22
  9  Claney, Meghan                25   IM  1:05.80
 10  Kitson Kovatch, Shona A       26   IM  1:06.00
 11  Fry, Elizabeth H              25   IM  1:06.16
 12  Schneider, Sarah M            28 HSNM  1:06.22
 13  Ellis, Nichole M              25  ISF  1:06.30
 14  Kozlowski, Laura              26   IM  1:06.50
 15  Radcliff, Christine H         29 REDT  1:06.73
 16  Tallent, Melissa M            29 VMST  1:07.45
 17  Weeter, Leslie A              26  SKY  1:07.75
 18  Lingner, Heather N            28   IM  1:08.00
 19  Frisch, Alexandria            25 VMST  1:08.24
 20  Sutton, Jamie A               25   IM  1:09.00
 21  Ewald Olson, Katherine        26 MINN  1:09.39
 22  O'Connell, Carrie E           29   IM  1:11.14
 23  O'Brien, Katie N              25  SKY  1:11.16
 24  Denniston, Danielle R         25 NAST  1:11.75
 25  Majoros, Sachiko H            28   IM  1:11.78
 26  Ray, Kimberly J               27 HSNM  1:11.80
 27  Chop, Dahnya                  29  ISF  1:11.99
 28  Weeter, Ashley D              26 SWOM  1:12.39
 29  Teten, Kimberly               25   IM  1:13.50
 30  Wong, Marissa G               25  DAM  1:15.32
 31  Yoder, Anna R                 28  RMM  1:20.00
 32  Marcus, Nicole A              26 METR  1:24.00
 33  Visintine, Christine L        25 OHSP  1:24.45
30-34
  1  Smiley, Sunny C               33 WMST  1:00.50
  2  Morrison, Andrea              30 EXCL  1:03.10
  3  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  1:04.00
  4  Schaetz, Trina R              31 WMAC  1:05.99
  5  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  1:06.34
  6  Simsak, Tara E                34  PNA  1:06.86
  7  Christensen, Kelly A          32  WCM  1:07.00
  8  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  1:07.31
  9  Brosnahan-Toennis, Kate P     31   IM  1:07.50
 10  Nieto, Alexandra              31  SKY  1:07.56
 11  Smith, Rondamarie B           33  PNA  1:07.70
 12  Korolik, Kristina             33 CLVM  1:08.00
 13  Derbez, Tere                  32 ARIZ  1:08.20
 14  Rublein, Susanne P            33  MAM  1:08.26
 15  Rossetti, Nancy A             34 WMST  1:08.98
 16  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  1:09.00
 17  Smith, Pamela J               30   IM  1:09.24
 18  Howell, Jan M                 31  SNM  1:09.40
 19  Armentrout, Anna S            32 REDT  1:09.60
 20  Toft, Heidi C                 30   IM  1:09.80
 21  Hagenbaumer, Tonya L          32   IM  1:09.99
 22  Ghimenti, Lee Anne            33  VCM  1:10.01
 23  Barr, Julie H                 33 UNAT  1:10.02
 24  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  1:10.06
 25  Johnson, Carrie L             32 WMAC  1:12.05
 26  Weininger, Melissa S          31   IM  1:12.50
 27  Reidenga, Lisa                32   IM  1:13.10
 28  Kooy, Elizabeth A             33 CHSM  1:13.33
 29  Hurst, Kim A                  34 GAJA  1:21.10
 30  Dorsey, Stephanie J           33 REDT  1:25.00
 31  Vandenbark, Julie A           32  ISF  1:35.00
 32  Dryer, Sophie T               33 OHSP  1:35.45
 33  Elliott, Victoria Stagg       34   IM  1:51.66
35-39
  1  Von Der Lippe, Susan G        38  RMM    59.50
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM    59.99
  3  Willeboordse, HC Fall         38 METR  1:01.05
  4  Macklin, Kim L                38   TR  1:02.10
  5  Luallen, Andrea L             38 BDGR  1:02.50
  6  Seavall, Kelly J              35  RMM  1:04.00
  7  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM  1:04.50
  8  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  1:04.50
  9  Trees-Smith, Tori             38  RMM  1:05.00
 10  Keogh, Louise M               35 ARIZ  1:05.00
 11  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  1:06.00
 12  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  1:06.80
 13  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  1:07.40
 14  Rietz, Heather M              36 EXCL  1:07.47
 15  Fernandez, Gerri M            38  ISF  1:08.45
 16  Ghiggeri, Michelle D          35  WCM  1:08.50
 17  Sadera, Tara                  39 FFMS  1:08.67
 18  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  1:08.80
 19  Zaug, Mary                    36   IM  1:09.20
 20  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  1:09.60
 21  Jenkins, Holly D              36 YCRC  1:09.80
 22  Holt, Jane Corey              36 FFMS  1:09.98
 23  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  1:10.03
 24  Slaybaugh, Deborah A          36   IM  1:11.53
 25  Welch, Margaret T             35 WMST  1:11.87
 26  Hammes, Laura F               35   IM  1:13.00
 27  Cunningham, Nell              38   IM  1:13.50
 28  Lowengrub, Wendy C            35 STAN  1:13.50
 29  Hacker, Sara                  39   IM  1:14.00
 30  Eisenbeis, Robin K            39 UNAT  1:16.41
 31  Mc Donald, Ann L              39  WCM  1:18.53
 32  Mullins, Stephanie C          38   IM  1:20.00
 33  Barnette, Cynthia M           39 MTSC  1:25.02
 34  Huff, Lori A                  39 UNAT  1:30.00
 35  McNamee, Mary A               37 SLAM  2:00.00
40-44
  1  Jenkins, Valerie G            40 OREG  1:03.81
  2  Doelger, Maria B              40 BDGR  1:04.95
  3  Crouch, Kim H                 42  RMM  1:05.00
  4  Stein, Jennifer L             40  RMM  1:05.82
  5  Battle, Ruth M                41 NCMS  1:06.09
  6  Petersen, Stephanie O         42 SLAM  1:06.10
  7  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  1:06.50
  8  Mc Gee, Beth O                42 GAJA  1:06.60
  9  Dahl, Lisa A                  42  PNA  1:06.81
 10  Hobbs, Liz A                  42 ARIZ  1:07.50
 11  Schnieders, Ann M             43  ISF  1:08.00
 12  Dobyns, Cindy                 41 VMST  1:08.07
 13  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     40 WMST  1:08.43
 14  Pletch, Mary W.               40  TWC  1:08.50
 15  Kessler, Laura L              43 O*H*  1:09.00
 16  Henderson, Kristin W          43 RIDG  1:09.02
 17  Richmond, Susan M             42 SLAM  1:09.07
 18  Koster, Carolyn               42 METR  1:09.50
 19  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  1:10.00
 20  Augerson, Lisa J              40  MVN  1:10.34
 21  Kuehn, Lida B                 40   IM  1:10.42
 22  Kelley, Colleen A             40   IM  1:11.00
 23  Donnelly, Caroline            42  SKY  1:11.50
 24  Faurot, Michelle A            43 REDT  1:11.87
 25  Childress-Brown, Tina M       40  ISF  1:11.90
 26  Hanson, Tanya M               42 GOLD  1:12.12
 27  Myers, Mary E                 44 INDY  1:12.32
 28  Smar, Susan                   40   IM  1:12.45
 29  Mc Junkin, Karen R            41 TCSD  1:13.23
 30  Ruble, Amy H                  41   IM  1:15.00
 31  Andrews, Cindy P              44 WMST  1:16.00
 32  Binz, Karin S                 42 LAPS  1:16.12
 33  Koeberle, Jean C              43 O*H*  1:16.70
 34  Curtis, Ann F                 43 MTSC  1:16.71
 35  Schwartz, Lisa G              40   IM  1:16.82
 36  Weisman, Kathleen C           40   IM  1:17.45
 37  Jassin, Lisa K                41   IM  1:17.86
 38  Newcom, Ann L                 43 GRIN  1:18.00
 39  Green, Suzi                   42 WMAC  1:21.00
 40  Lonergan, Rebecca A           43   IM  1:21.30
 41  Walther, Teresa A             44  SKY  1:25.63
 42  Muchnick, Amy F               42 SLAM  1:29.04
45-49
  1  Joslin, Dea Ann               45 UNAT  1:04.79
  2  Parisi, Robin B               49 MACO  1:05.90
  3  Fleury, Lindley A             45 NCMS  1:05.90
  4  Landers, Patty                47  WCM  1:07.50
  5  Crittenden, Leianne S         47  WCM  1:08.45
  6  Bennett, Lisa A               47 VMST  1:08.80
  7  Grilli, Tracy L               47  NEM  1:09.04
  8  Maltry, Cynthia L             49 WMAC  1:09.43
  9  Soso, Catherine G             45  WCM  1:10.25
 10  Greig, Melinda B              46 AKMS  1:10.95
 11  Banko, Sarah C                45 MCMS  1:11.00
 12  Robie, Jane M                 45   IM  1:12.50
 13  Martin, Pam H                 46  SKY  1:13.30
 14  Wallack, Mary A               48 TCSD  1:13.50
 15  Bailey, Kris A                46   TR  1:13.80
 16  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  1:14.43
 17  Curl, Mary C                  47  SKY  1:15.00
 18  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  1:15.54
 19  Stager, Nan H                 49  DOC  1:15.74
 20  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  1:15.93
 21  Dawson, Karleen               47 FACT  1:16.22
 22  Cook, Peggy P                 48 GCMT  1:17.00
 23  Jones, Beth                   46 RIDG  1:17.40
 24  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  1:18.07
 25  Marlowe, Sandra W             48  SKY  1:19.11
 26  Bowman, Susan A               48 REDT  1:19.75
 27  Ogden, Pamela C               47 MINN  1:20.00
 28  Delanois, Barbara L           48   IM  1:24.47
 29  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         45   IM  1:25.57
 30  Anderson, Lisa L              45  H2O  1:27.47
 31  Womack, Janet S               47 BGSU  1:30.77
 32  Oatis, Kate                   46 BGSU  2:00.00
50-54
  1  Feldman, Joel T               52  NEM  1:08.55
  2  Rothenberg, Diane F           51 O*H*  1:11.44
  3  Alexander, Martha A           54  WCM  1:15.06
  4  Eisenman, Judy A              50  TAM  1:16.41
  5  Houston, Holly M              51  GSM  1:16.77
  6  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  1:19.41
  7  Vittone, Leslee Z             51   IM  1:20.00
  8  Uible, Barbara L              52 GOST  1:20.00
  9  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  1:24.33
 10  Nelson, Maryanne              53  RMM  1:27.00
 11  Schultz, Janet                53 WMAC  1:28.53
 12  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  1:35.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               58 WMST  1:13.81
  2  Hasbrook, Sally C             55  ISF  1:18.05
  3  Mitchell, Jeannie R           57 NCMS  1:19.91
  4  Pierson, Ginger L             58 MACO  1:20.00
  5  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  1:20.54
  6  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  1:21.50
  7  Lyttle, Ann B                 56  DCM  1:25.43
  8  Sasser, Constance J           57  NEM  1:26.54
  9  Havel, Germaine L             55 WMAC  1:27.50
 10  Mc Daniel, Georgia            57   IM  1:27.90
 11  Rousseau, Sandi               56 OREG  1:28.00
 12  Christenson, Candy J          57 WMAC  1:28.90
 13  Hashimoto, Christine L        56  RMM  1:31.44
 14  Anziano, Marcia               59  RMM  1:36.20
 15  Stanard, Lee M                57  WCW  1:41.07
60-64
  1  Ward, Joy                     61 OREG  1:22.00
  2  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  1:23.56
  3  Schreiner, Beth               63 VMST  1:24.82
  4  Bennett, Betty L              60   IM  1:25.00
  5  Kight, Betty G                62 MOST  1:31.30
  6  Sarg, Kathleen B              60 METR  1:34.06
  7  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  1:39.75
  8  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  1:40.37
  9  Alsberg, Jane M               60   IM  1:51.58
65-69
  1  Leilich, Joann                65 VMST  1:20.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  1:26.00
  3  Newell, Sally                 66 NCMS  1:27.31
  4  Mauri, Carla                  65 HIMA  1:35.00
  5  Tucker, Beverly J             69 TYMS  1:45.00
  6  Walker, Laura S               66 VMST  1:45.00
  7  Gogola, Laura J               68 MICH  1:49.07
70-74
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               72 METR  1:41.00
  2  Bryce, Glad                   70 TYMS  1:54.41
  3  Buchannan, Peggy              71  RMM  1:55.31
  4  Mullins, Mary Jane            73  SKY  1:56.00
  5  Stevens, Ann B                70   IM  1:58.00
  6  Hertzberg, Ruth S             71  RMM  2:00.00
  7  Berning, Henrietta            70   IM  2:02.06
  8  Rooney, Joanne T              70  TWC  2:15.00
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              78  FMM  1:40.55
  2  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  1:57.32
80-84
  1  Christian, Betty              82 MOVY  1:58.85
  2  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM  2:10.00
  3  Altus, Grace T                80  SBM  2:42.90
  4  Newman, Marjorie R            80 FACT  2:54.26
90-94
  1  Riordan, F Dorothy            91  SKY  4:50.01
Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14