2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group
Display a printable version

Event 17 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  4:30.22
  2  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  4:39.00
  3  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  4:40.00
  4  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  4:40.35
  5  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM  4:41.99
  6  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  4:44.50
  7  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  4:47.81
  8  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT  4:52.00
  9  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  4:53.60
 10  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  4:54.50
 11  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  4:55.00
 12  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  4:55.79
 13  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  4:56.22
 14  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  4:58.00
 15  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  4:58.00
 16  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  4:59.16
 17  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  5:02.80
 18  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  5:03.00
 19  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  5:05.90
 20  Williams, Melanie J           25  ISF  5:06.45
 21  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  5:06.73
 22  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  5:07.60
 23  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  5:07.89
 24  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  5:09.29
 25  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  5:10.00
 26  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  5:10.68
 27  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  5:11.74
 28  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM  5:12.00
 29  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  5:12.00
 30  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF  5:12.00
 31  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  5:12.03
 32  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  5:15.00
 33  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  5:15.00
 34  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  5:15.10
 35  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  5:15.33
 36  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  5:15.47
 37  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  5:17.96
 38  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  5:19.00
 39  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  5:19.02
 40  Echols, Christina             34   NT  5:19.43
 41  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  5:19.54
 42  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  5:20.00
 43  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  5:20.84
 44  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  5:22.97
 45  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  5:23.48
 46  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  5:23.82
 47  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  5:24.00
 48  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  5:24.37
 49  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  5:25.00
 50  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  5:26.12
 51  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  5:26.21
 52  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  5:26.40
 53  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA  5:27.01
 54  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  5:27.87
 55  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:28.69
 56  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  5:29.39
 57  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  5:31.30
 58  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  5:33.03
 59  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  5:33.42
 60  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  5:33.74
 61  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  5:34.79
 62  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY  5:34.99
 63  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  5:35.00
 64  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  5:35.00
 65  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  5:35.28
 66  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  5:35.78
 67  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  5:37.72
 68  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF  5:40.20
 69  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  5:44.43
 70  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  5:45.00
 71  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  5:45.00
 72  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  5:45.12
 73  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  5:46.40
 74  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  5:48.60
 75  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  5:50.29
 76  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  5:51.19
 77  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  5:52.38
 78  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  5:54.83
 79  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  5:55.00
 80  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  5:57.00
 81  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  5:57.30
 82  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  6:00.32
 83  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  6:03.00
 84  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  6:05.00
 85  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  6:05.00
 86  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  6:08.72
 87  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  6:10.03
 88  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:12.27
 89  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF  6:15.00
 90  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  6:17.21
 91  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  6:19.00
 92  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  6:19.32
 93  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  6:26.67
 94  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  6:27.79
 95  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  6:28.25
 96  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  6:30.90
 97  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  6:36.72
 98  Buckner, Rebecca L            50 WMST  6:38.80
 99  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  6:43.00
100  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  6:45.48
101  Holtzman, Jennifer M          22 UMSN  6:45.80
102  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  6:48.14
103  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  6:50.00
104  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  6:50.00
105  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  6:52.00
106  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  6:52.00
107  Burkman, Ruth A               52 SWOM  6:52.00
108  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  7:03.00
109  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  7:03.00
110  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  7:09.55
111  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  7:18.08
112  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  7:33.45
113  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH  7:39.71
114  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  7:40.00
115  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  7:45.12
116  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  8:03.98
117  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*  8:05.00
118  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  8:09.65
119  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  8:10.54
120  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  8:38.04
121  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM 10:05.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #25
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #35