2004 Short Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 17 Women 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
19-24
  1  Duncan, Joey                  23  ISF  4:40.00
  2  Drake, Diane E                24 RIDG  4:55.79
  3  Carroll, Kathy                24   IM  4:59.16
  4  McPeak, Erin C                23  ISF  5:05.90
  5  Schlottman, Jessica           20  ISF  5:12.00
  6  Jennings, Jenn L              23  RMM  5:15.47
  7  Hall, Rachel A                24   IM  5:20.84
  8  Paquette, Nicole              22 RIDG  5:26.21
  9  Morris, Alexis L              21 GAJA  5:33.42
 10  Drake, Whitney M              24 REDT  5:35.00
 11  Jensen, Erin B                22 UTAH  5:54.83
 12  Holtzman, Jennifer M          22 UMSN  6:45.80
25-29
  1  Nowak, Miriam E               27 MICH  4:55.00
  2  Kull, Kelly L                 29 GCMT  5:02.80
  3  Williams, Melanie J           25  ISF  5:06.45
  4  Wilson, Kirstin A             29  ISF  5:07.89
  5  Brey, Jennifer MB             25  SKY  5:10.68
  6  Walters, Karina R             26   IM  5:22.97
  7  Domino, Jenny L               26 MICH  5:23.82
  8  Kasamatsu, Tami E             25  BAM  5:37.72
30-34
  1  Day, Nadine K                 33   IM  4:30.22
  2  Adams, Niki J                 32   IM  4:53.60
  3  Duggan, Karen L               33  WCM  5:15.00
  4  Ohm, Carrie A                 30 CHSM  5:17.96
  5  Eck, Christine E              32   IM  5:19.00
  6  Curnutt, Heather L            30 REDT  5:19.02
  7  Echols, Christina             34   NT  5:19.43
  8  Reilly, Margaret J            34 NOVA  5:23.48
  9  Collett, Tracy L              33 GAJA  5:24.00
 10  Leclair, Dale A               34 GAJA  5:27.01
 11  Strong, Susan D               32  WCM  5:33.74
 12  Double, Jenny L               32  ISF  5:40.20
 13  Latina, Raena A               33 NAST  5:57.00
 14  Rees, Karla E                 31  MVM  5:57.30
35-39
  1  Bleul-Gohlke, Cornelia        38  BAM  4:39.00
  2  Dillmann, Liz J               39   IM  4:41.99
  3  Welting, Laureen              38  TOC  4:44.50
  4  Reierson, Kaari M             35   IM  4:47.81
  5  Gary, Kristin J               36 REDT  4:52.00
  6  Gellatly, Jill E              36 HOTS  4:54.50
  7  Schultz-Santos, Debbie M      35  WCM  4:56.22
  8  Leonard, Lyndsey Alison       36   IM  4:58.00
  9  Naylor, Helen                 35  VSM  5:03.00
 10  Hagadorn, Heather L           39  RMM  5:06.73
 11  Reynolds, Ellen M             39 SAWS  5:09.29
 12  Philippi, Diana R             36 CLVM  5:10.00
 13  Chow, Michelle H              35 DAMM  5:12.00
 14  Lindroos, Pamela M            38 NCMS  5:12.00
 15  Rian, Victoria L              37  ISF  5:12.03
 16  Brewington, Robyn E           38 GAJA  5:15.10
 17  Webster, Kathy A              35 MARY  5:15.33
 18  Vanderpoel, Nicole L          39  RMM  5:19.54
 19  Shuck, Susie M                38  ISF  5:24.37
 20  Vazhenin, Irina V             39 GAJA  5:29.39
 21  Badger, Alison G              38 MICH  5:31.30
 22  Janisse, Debbie K             39 O*H*  5:33.03
 23  Harris, Suzanne C             37 SLAM  5:55.00
 24  Richter, Jennifer L           36  MVN  6:03.00
 25  Layne, Carolyn S              35 BGSU  6:26.67
40-44
  1  Norwood, Roberta W            44  ISF  4:40.35
  2  Dippold, Kelly A              41 MOVY  4:58.00
  3  Payne, Lori A                 44 SLAM  5:07.60
  4  Brown, Denise H               44 MICH  5:11.74
  5  Casey, Susan L                41 REDT  5:20.00
  6  Moore, Olivia J               44  WCM  5:25.00
  7  Donahue, Susan V              43  MVM  5:26.40
  8  Falk, Abigail                 42 REDT  5:27.87
  9  Partlow, Linda C              41 INDY  5:34.99
 10  Ciampa, Cindy L               44  SKY  5:35.00
 11  Shaffer, Lisa L               40 UNAT  5:35.28
 12  Maleike, Corinna M            43 WMAC  5:44.43
 13  Alarie, Patricia M            43 WMAC  5:45.00
 14  Coover, Janet G               40 SDSM  5:45.00
 15  Jaeger, Debbie K              41 VMST  5:45.12
 16  Bunch, Brigid J               40 ARIZ  5:48.60
45-49
  1  Alioto, Laurie J              46 WMAC  5:15.00
  2  Batchelor, Robin H            46 NCMS  5:26.12
  3  Hudson, Carol-Ann             46 FACT  5:34.79
  4  James, Paula                  45 CLVM  5:35.78
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              48  TOC  5:46.40
  6  Beck, Pam M                   46 O*H*  5:50.29
  7  Byrne, Joan K                 49  ISF  5:51.19
  8  Meehan, Margaret M            46 REDT  6:00.32
  9  Allen, Pam J                  48 O*H*  6:08.72
 10  Copus, Nancy S                48 WMST  6:10.03
50-54
  1  Wilson, Debbie R              50 NCMS  5:52.38
  2  Bierwert, Karen               51  NEM  6:05.00
  3  Surdoval, Nancy J             50   WM  6:05.00
  4  Brooks, Jo Ann                50  ISF  6:15.00
  5  Hummel, Barbara R             52  NEM  6:17.21
  6  Quill, Catherine J            54   IM  6:19.00
  7  Utz, Debbie                   51  SKY  6:27.79
  8  Buckner, Rebecca L            50 WMST  6:38.80
  9  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    51 NCMS  6:43.00
 10  Wingenroth, Kris              50 FBMS  6:45.48
 11  Holloway, Colleen J           50 STAR  6:48.14
 12  Yoder, Margie E               51  RMM  6:52.00
 13  Hinson, Jan D                 50 BSLM  6:52.00
 14  Burkman, Ruth A               52 SWOM  6:52.00
55-59
  1  Dunbar, Barbara G             55 SDSM  5:28.69
  2  Pohlmann, Mary M              59   IM  6:19.32
  3  Tyler, A Susan                55  SNM  6:28.25
  4  Dills, Suzanne                59 INWM  6:30.90
  5  Larsen, Barbara H             56  ISF  7:03.00
  6  Vellucci, Marie H             55 METR  7:03.00
  7  Kranpitz, Nancy               59 WMAC  7:09.55
60-64
  1  Marr, Jackie M                60 SDSM  6:12.27
  2  Meyers, Susan L               62  ISF  6:36.72
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               61 VMST  7:18.08
  4  Stretch, Nancy A              64  TOC  7:33.45
  5  Parks, Jennifer A             60 MICH  7:39.71
  6  Etnyre, Sandy S               62  ISF  7:40.00
  7  Ramey, Marilyn A              63 HSAM  7:45.12
  8  Crisp, Margaret A             63  ISF  8:03.98
65-69
  1  Livingston, Susan W           65  NEM  6:50.00
  2  Jordan, Betsy T               67 SDSM  6:50.00
70-74
  1  Kron, Lilly                   72 O*H*  8:05.00
  2  Campbell, Joan K              74 FACT  8:10.54
75-79
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            79 MICH  8:09.65
  2  Krauser, June                 77 GOLD  8:38.04
80-84
  1  Howell, Jae                   81  WCM 10:05.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #21
Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47